Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG

 

Date:

Sporting OFC 2002 Elite
vs.
Beach FC 02

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting OFC 2002 Elite (NE) 0 0 0 2 0
Beach FC DPL02 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Sporting OFC 2002 Elite Allison Napora 08:00
Sporting OFC 2002 Elite Gwenyth Lane 68:00

Nationals Union 02 Black
vs.
USA 02 Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Nationals Union 02 Black (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
USA 02G P1 (UT) (UT) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Nationals Union 02 Black Zoe Bessert 40:00
Nationals Union 02 Black Zoe Bessert 44:00
USA Erin Bridges 80:00

CDA Premier 02
vs.
PacNW 02 Maroon

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CDA Premier (OH-S) 0 0 0 5 0
PacNW 02 Maroon (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CDA Lauren Carothers 21:00
CDA Kaitlyn Andrews 27:00
PacNW 02 Maroon Liberty Palmer 48:00
CDA Kaya Vogt 61:00
CDA Sydney Bacher 75:00
CDA Kathleen Brock 80:00

Beach FC 02 Red
vs.
Legends FC 02 Academy

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beach FC (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Legends FC G02 Academy 1 (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Samantha Ruelas 27:00
LFC Marissa Ortega 71:00
LFC Camille Hawley 74:00

North United Rush
vs.
La Roca-FD 02

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
North United Rush (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
La Roca-FD 02G (UT) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LRFC Caroline Stringfellow 02:00
NRTH Ellie Coffield 21:00
LRFC Caroline Stringfellow 39:00
LRFC Caroline Stringfellow 63:00

Solar 02 Naizer
vs.
Century V United 2002 Gold

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar 02 Naizer (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Century 2002 (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CEN Sarah Nguyen 71:00

Loudoun 02 Red
vs.
Sparta 02 Premier SP

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LOUDOUN 02G RED (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Sparta 02 Premier SP (UT) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SP02 Paje Rasmussen 12:00
SP02 Mary Kate Brown 16:00
LOUD Brooke Kirstein 29:00
LOUD Emma Ricci 38:00
SP02 Kallie James 56:00

Eclipse Select 2002 Black
vs.
Albion SC 02 Academy

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eclipse Black 02 (IL) 0 0 0 4 0
Albion SC G02 DPL Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Eclipse Black 02 06:00
Eclipse Black 02 40:00
ALB Adelina "Lina" Rodriguez 47:00
Eclipse Black 02 51:00
Eclipse Black 02 54:00
ALB Serena Scott 65:00

UFA 02 Premier
vs.
YMS Premier 2002

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
UFA 02G Premier (GA) 0 0 0 2 0
YMS Premier (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UFA Sarah Dieffenderfer 15:00
UFA Gracie Brewer 47:00
YMS Paige Gillen 49:00
YMS Paige Gillen 60:00
YMS Gina Sexton 62:00

02 CSA North-Cab Predator
vs.
New Jersey Rush 02 Grey

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
02 CSA North-Cab Predator (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
NJ Rush 02 Grey (NJ) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RUSH Victoria D'Imperio 35:00
RUSH Isabela Ricardo 50:00
RUSH Isabela Ricardo 65:00

Nationals Union 02 Red
vs.
Lehigh Valley United Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Nationals Union 02 Red (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
LVU 2002 Girls Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LV02 Ava Schaller 17:00

NCFC 02 ELITE
vs.
Cleveland FC 02

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NCFC 02 ELITE G (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
Cleveland FC 02 (OH-N) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Cleveland FC 02 Peyton Felton 50:00
Cleveland FC 02 Sarah Robertson 61:00
Cleveland FC 02 Haley Anspach 68:00
Cleveland FC 02 Mary Felicia Santelli 79:00

Michigan Hawks 02
vs.
Pipeline Pre-Academy 02

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Hawks 02 (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Pipeline Pre-Academy 02 (MD) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PIPE Kailey Pelkey 10:00
PIPE Baylee DeSmit 17:00
PIPE Laney Cornelius 47:00
Hawks 02 Madeline Wiktorowski 48:00

FC United 02 Pre Academy
vs.
Fullerton Rangers 02 White

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FCUnited 02 Pre Academy (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Fullerton Rangers 02 White (CA-S) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FULL Mia Guererro 14:00
FCU Grace Walker 26:00
FULL Zoe Ip 47:00
FULL Collette Ledden 52:00
FULL Taylor Ravelo 65:00

Sting Austin 02 Comp
vs.
SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sting Austin 02 Comp (TX-S) 0 0 0 0 0
SJEB Rush 02 Blue (NJ) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SJEB Angelina Schilling 02:00
SJEB Francesca DiColandria 60:00
SJEB Giovanna Castorina 61:00
SJEB Giovanna Castorina 70:00

Solar 02
vs.
PDA Shore Wave

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar 02 (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
PDA Shore Wave (NJ) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Solar 02 Lucy Meadows 05:00
PDA Shore Wave Morgan Hobson 14:00
PDA Shore Wave Emma Ryan 36:00
PDA Shore Wave Victoria Tzitzis 54:00
PDA Shore Wave Alexa Martinos 76:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
PacNW 02 Maroon (WA) - - - 0 -
Sparta 02 Premier SP (UT) - - - 2 -


Player Goals
NRTH - Megan Donnelly 9
LRFC - Caroline Stringfellow 9
SJEB - Amanda Attanasi 7
Zoe Bessert 7
NRTH - Ellie Coffield 7
PIPE - Baylee DeSmit 7
Gwenyth Lane 7
Sophia Gorski 6
Abigail Ogard 6
LV02 - Annie Bagnall 5

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information