Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG

 

La Roca-FD 02
vs.
Sporting OFC 2002 Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
La Roca-FD 02G (UT) 0 0 0 4 0
Sporting OFC 2002 Elite (NE) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Sporting OFC 2002 Elite Addyson Seaman 19:00
LRFC Tiani Fonoti 21:00
Sporting OFC 2002 Elite Allison Napora 26:00
LRFC Kaitlyn Richins 34:00
LRFC Katelyn Olson 47:00
LRFC Rylee Gurney 51:00
Sporting OFC 2002 Elite Maranda Kavan 54:00

USA 02 Premier
vs.
FC United 02 Pre Academy

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
USA 02G P1 (UT) (UT) 0 0 0 1 0
FCUnited 02 Pre Academy (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA Skyllar Keith 39:00
FCU Maya Rebic 65:00

PacNW 02 Maroon
vs.
Nationals Union 02 Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PacNW 02 Maroon (WA) 0 0 0 4 0
Nationals Union 02 Red (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PacNW 02 Maroon Abigail Ogard 47:00
PacNW 02 Maroon 55:00
PacNW 02 Maroon Abigail Ogard 68:00
PacNW 02 Maroon Abigail Ogard 69:00

Legends FC 02 Academy
vs.
Eclipse Select 2002 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC G02 Academy 1 (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Eclipse Black 02 (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Jonnie Sanchez 21:00
LFC Layla Comeaux 36:00
LFC Samantha Ruelas 65:00
Eclipse Black 02 75:00

Beach FC 02
vs.
Michigan Hawks 02

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beach FC DPL02 (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Hawks 02 (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BFC Saida Wiltz 09:00
Hawks 02 Madeline Wiktorowski 35:00
BFC Taylor Leitner 47:00
BFC Ashley Davy 63:00

Fullerton Rangers 02 White
vs.
Solar 02 Naizer

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fullerton Rangers 02 White (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Solar 02 Naizer (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FULL Zoe Ip 70:00

Sparta 02 Premier SP
vs.
CDA Premier 02

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sparta 02 Premier SP (UT) 0 0 0 1 0
CDA Premier (OH-S) 0 0 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CDA Kaitlyn Andrews 12:00
CDA Kaitlyn Andrews 16:00
CDA Kathleen Brock 30:00
CDA Emma Niehaus 35:00
CDA Sydney Bacher 41:00
SP02 Itzel Mejia 42:00
CDA Jade Waters 49:00

Albion SC 02 Academy
vs.
Solar 02

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion SC G02 DPL Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 4 0
Solar 02 (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ALB Serena Scott 12:00
ALB Adelina "Lina" Rodriguez 15:00
ALB Amya Jones 23:00
ALB Ayden Schirmacher 32:00

Pipeline Pre-Academy 02
vs.
UFA 02 Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pipeline Pre-Academy 02 (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
UFA 02G Premier (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PIPE Kailey Pelkey 08:00
PIPE Baylee DeSmit 58:00
UFA Sarah Dieffenderfer 68:00

Century V United 2002 Gold
vs.
02 CSA North-Cab Predator

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Century 2002 (PA-W) 0 0 0 3 0
02 CSA North-Cab Predator (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CEN Sarah Nguyen 04:00
CEN Emma Bundy 39:00
CEN Sarah Nguyen 77:00

Lehigh Valley United Black
vs.
Sting Austin 02 Comp

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVU 2002 Girls Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 7 0
Sting Austin 02 Comp (TX-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LV02 Annie Bagnall 06:00
LV02 Bailey Groff 15:00
LV02 Briana Czarnecki 38:00
LV02 Jenna Groeber 52:00
LV02 Annie Bagnall 57:00
LV02 Jocelyn Fowler 63:00
LV02 Briana Czarnecki 72:00

Cleveland FC 02
vs.
Beach FC 02 Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Cleveland FC 02 (OH-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Beach FC (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Cleveland FC 02 Sophia Gorski 43:00
Cleveland FC 02 Mary Felicia Santelli 55:00
Cleveland FC 02 Haley Anspach 64:00

YMS Premier 2002
vs.
North United Rush

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
YMS Premier (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
North United Rush (PA-W) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NRTH Megan Donnelly 09:00
NRTH Ellie Coffield 58:00
NRTH Megan Donnelly 72:00

New Jersey Rush 02 Grey
vs.
Nationals Union 02 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NJ Rush 02 Grey (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Nationals Union 02 Black (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RUSH Julianna Romano 46:00

SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue
vs.
Loudoun 02 Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SJEB Rush 02 Blue (NJ) 0 0 0 7 0
LOUDOUN 02G RED (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SJEB Mackenzie Clement 15:00
SJEB Amanda Attanasi 20:00
LOUD Elizabeth Hogan 36:00
SJEB Mackenzie Clement 44:00
SJEB Mackenzie Clement 48:00
SJEB Mackenzie Clement 50:00
SJEB Alyssa Gargiulo 52:00
SJEB Giovanna Castorina 64:00

PDA Shore Wave
vs.
NCFC 02 ELITE

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PDA Shore Wave (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
NCFC 02 ELITE G (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PDA Shore Wave Sunni DiElmo 42:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
PacNW 02 Maroon (WA) - - - 0 -
Sparta 02 Premier SP (UT) - - - 2 -


Player Goals
NRTH - Megan Donnelly 9
LRFC - Caroline Stringfellow 9
SJEB - Amanda Attanasi 7
Zoe Bessert 7
NRTH - Ellie Coffield 7
PIPE - Baylee DeSmit 7
Gwenyth Lane 7
Sophia Gorski 6
Abigail Ogard 6
LV02 - Annie Bagnall 5

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information