Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG

 

Raiders FC
vs.
USA/MP 01 Premier

Barton College
Barton 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Raiders FC - 2001 (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
USA/MP 01 Boys Premier (SC) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA/MP 01 Boys Premier Jackson Stebbins 01:00
USA/MP 01 Boys Premier Jonah Miller 15:00
RFC Felipe Ramirez 45:00
USA/MP 01 Boys Premier Alexandre Ballish Regueiro 52:00
USA/MP 01 Boys Premier Evan Posnanski 87:00

Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 01 Black
vs.
SLSG Elite 01

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Phl Ukrn Nat 01 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
SLSG Elite 01 (MO) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UNSC Matthew Stevenson 21:00
SLSG Elite 01 Brady Glon 58:00
SLSG Elite 01 Trent Dolson 80:00

McLean Green 01
vs.
Beadling

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MCL Green 01 (VA) 0 0 0 3 0
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MCL Alan Portillo 21:00
BEAD James Shockley 47:00
MCL Kiyaan Chavoshi 48:00
MCL Lucas Tabit 63:00

OBGC Rangers Blue 2001
vs.
Galaxy 2001 Blue

Fike High School
Fike 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OBGC Rangers (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
Galaxy 01 Blue (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OBGC Samuel Wells 46:00
OBGC Samuel Wells 65:00

Club Ohio 01 Green 1
vs.
Tampa Bay United

Barton College
Barton 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Club Ohio G1 (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Tampa Bay United Premier Boys 01 (FL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
COG1 Jack Francisco 38:00
TBU Lucas Gobea 85:00

Pipeline Pre Academy
vs.
CUP Gold 01

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pipeline Pre Academy (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
CUP 01 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Pipeline Pre Academy Andy Portillo 11:00
Pipeline Pre Academy John Peterson 23:00
CUP Samuel Robinson 64:00

Sporting Omaha FC 01 Elite
vs.
Nationals Union 01 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting Omaha FC 01 Elite (NE) 0 0 0 0 0
Nationals Union 01 Black (MI) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Nationals Union 01 Black Matthew Andres 10:00
Nationals Union 01 Black Joe Rados 11:00
Nationals Union 01 Black Joe Rados 77:00
Nationals Union 01 Black Nicholas Kubert 82:00

Javanon 2001 Black
vs.
Pennine United Soccer Club

Fike High School
Fike 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Javanon 2001 Boys (KY) 0 0 0 4 0
Pennine United Soccer Club (OH-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JAV Jansen Wilson 13:00
Pennine United Soccer Club Ian Gummo 16:00
JAV Brandon McManus 22:00
JAV Brandon McManus 56:00
JAV Jansen Wilson 63:00
Pennine United Soccer Club Sandor Jakab 81:00
Pennine United Soccer Club Own Goal 89:00

Seattle United 01 Copa
vs.
Solar 01 Sawyer

Barton College
Barton 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Seattle United 01 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
Solar 01B Sawyer (TX-N) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Solar 01B Sawyer Own Goal 12:00
Solar 01B Sawyer Todd Fuller 31:00
Solar 01B Sawyer Johnny Koponen 45:00
Solar 01B Sawyer William Hitchcock 58:00

NCFC 01 Elite
vs.
Valparaiso United FC 01 JG

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NCFC 01 Elite (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
Valparaiso United FC 01 JG (AZ) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
VUFC Gerik Jakubowski 45:00
NCFC MATTHEW STEWART 60:00

Lobos Rush 01 Premier
vs.
WCFC Armour 2001

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lobos Rush 01 Premier (TN) 0 0 0 1 0
Westcoast Armour 2001 (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LOBO Brandon Brackett 15:00
WC01 Creighton Braun 85:00

PPA KSA 01 Pro-Profile
vs.
LVSA 01 Red

Fike High School
Fike 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PPA KSA 01 PRO-PROFILE (GA) 0 0 0 3 0
LVSA 01 Red (NV) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVSA Hayden Prasad 54:00
LVSA Ryan Nogues 59:00
KSA Deedson Vixamar 60:00
LVSA Hayden Prasad 63:00
KSA Deedson Vixamar 68:00
KSA Own Goal 73:00
LVSA Cameron Kornock 82:00

SC del Sol 01
vs.
ARL 2001 Red

Barton College
Barton 1
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SCDS 01 Boys (AZ) 0 0 0 1 0
ARL 01B Red (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCDS Roberto Alvarez 35:00
AR01 Kaps Kapende 48:00

Solar 01 Stricker
vs.
Westside Timbers 01 Copa Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar 01 Stricker (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Westside Timbers B01 Copa (OR) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
S01S Robert Pino 18:00

South Carolina United FC 01 Elite
vs.
Eastside FC 01 Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite (SC) 0 0 0 0 0
Eastside FC 01 Red (WA) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EFC Shingo Terada 77:00
EFC Taiga Crenshaw 83:00
EFC Harri Eames 90:00

Oklahoma Energy FC 01 Central
vs.
FC Golden State PDA 01

Fike High School
Fike 1
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Oklahoma Energy FC 01 Central (OK) 0 0 0 3 0
FCGS PDA 01 (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OEFC Ediomo Mbosowo 30:00
OEFC Antonio Leija 60:00
OEFC Johan Juarez 70:00
FCGS Own Goal 85:00
FCGS Erik Celestino 90:00

SC del Sol 01
vs.
Solar 01 Sawyer

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SCDS 01 Boys (AZ) 0 0 0 2 0
Solar 01B Sawyer (TX-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Solar 01B Sawyer Alexander Wing 17:00
SCDS 40:00
Solar 01B Sawyer Todd Fuller 65:00
Solar 01B Sawyer Brycen Drew 78:00
SCDS 90:00

CUP Gold 01
vs.
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 01 Black

Barton College
Barton 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP 01 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 6 0
Phl Ukrn Nat 01 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Sam Kunkemoeller 23:00
CUP Sam Kunkemoeller 33:00
UNSC Bailey Moyer 37:00
CUP Brennan Callow 42:00
CUP Connor Andrews 47:00
UNSC Bailey Moyer 55:00
CUP Brennan Gallo 74:00
CUP Brennan Callow 80:00

Nationals Union 01 Black
vs.
Lobos Rush 01 Premier

Fike High School
Fike 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Nationals Union 01 Black (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Lobos Rush 01 Premier (TN) 0 0 0 0 0

Pennine United Soccer Club
vs.
PPA KSA 01 Pro-Profile

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pennine United Soccer Club (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0
PPA KSA 01 PRO-PROFILE (GA) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
KSA Gezia Eta 10:00
KSA Deedson Vixamar 19:00
KSA Deedson Vixamar 31:00
KSA Deedson Vixamar 54:00

Club Ohio 01 Green 1
vs.
USA/MP 01 Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Club Ohio G1 (OH-S) 0 0 0 3 0
USA/MP 01 Boys Premier (SC) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA/MP 01 Boys Premier Alexandre Ballish Regueiro 07:00
COG1 Connor DesRoches 29:00
USA/MP 01 Boys Premier Jonah Miller 53:00
COG1 Jack Francisco 71:00
COG1 Jack Francisco 83:00

SLSG Elite 01
vs.
NCFC 01 Elite

Barton College
Barton 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SLSG Elite 01 (MO) 0 0 0 4 0
NCFC 01 Elite (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLSG Elite 01 Trent Dolson 19:00
SLSG Elite 01 Christopher Sewing 56:00
SLSG Elite 01 Camden Dunne 68:00
SLSG Elite 01 Christopher Sewing 83:00

Beadling
vs.
Sporting Omaha FC 01 Elite

Fike High School
Fike 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Omaha FC 01 Elite (NE) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SOFC Duncan McGuire 12:00
SOFC Carlos Salazar-Sevilla 60:00

Galaxy 2001 Blue
vs.
Javanon 2001 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Galaxy 01 Blue (IL) 0 0 0 4 0
Javanon 2001 Boys (KY) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JAV Andrew Chastonay 09:00
JAV Andrew Chastonay 17:00
GLXY Cameron Strang 21:00
JAV Brandon McManus 28:00
JAV Brandon McManus 45:00
GLXY Ty Konrad 51:00
GLXY Nick Renfro 62:00
GLXY Patrick Koenig 83:00

Seattle United 01 Copa
vs.
Tampa Bay United

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Seattle United 01 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
Tampa Bay United Premier Boys 01 (FL) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TBU Brennan Breuer 25:00
TBU Brennan Breuer 80:00

Valparaiso United FC 01 JG
vs.
Solar 01 Stricker

Barton College
Barton 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Valparaiso United FC 01 JG (AZ) 0 0 0 0 0
Solar 01 Stricker (TX-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
S01S Teren Tate 47:00
S01S Teren Tate 50:00
S01S Shay Adamson 61:00

WCFC Armour 2001
vs.
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite

Fike High School
Fike 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Westcoast Armour 2001 (CA-S) 0 0 0 5 0
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite (SC) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WC01 Creighton Braun 24:00
WC01 Koosha Jadbabaei 31:00
WC01 Eugene Van Der Watt 54:00
WC01 Alexis Vasquez 66:00
WC01 Sebastian Hertel 68:00

LVSA 01 Red
vs.
Oklahoma Energy FC 01 Central

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVSA 01 Red (NV) 0 0 0 3 0
Oklahoma Energy FC 01 Central (OK) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OEFC Ediomo Mbosowo 06:00
OEFC Matthew McLaws 25:00
LVSA Lincoln Aquino 52:00
OEFC Matthew McLaws 62:00
LVSA Hayden Madsen-Gross 66:00
LVSA Marcos Delgado 80:00
OEFC Matthew McLaws 82:00

Raiders FC
vs.
ARL 2001 Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Raiders FC - 2001 (IL) 0 0 0 3 0
ARL 01B Red (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RFC Daniel Favela 27:00
RFC Damian Rincon 30:00
AR01 Griffin Clinton 31:00
RFC Damian Rincon 35:00
AR01 Adam Snowdon 50:00

FC Golden State PDA 01
vs.
OBGC Rangers Blue 2001

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FCGS PDA 01 (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
OBGC Rangers (MD) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCGS Own Goal 17:00
OBGC Nathan Messer 35:00
OBGC Samuel Wells 48:00
OBGC Luis Wardcantori 86:00

Westside Timbers 01 Copa Red
vs.
Pipeline Pre Academy

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
6:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Westside Timbers B01 Copa (OR) 0 0 0 5 0
Pipeline Pre Academy (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
COPA Aidan McGinty 15:00
COPA Miguel Lopez 17:00
COPA Leonard Schulak Poliakoff 22:00
COPA Hyunkyu Park 59:00
COPA Joshua Verrinder 85:00
Pipeline Pre Academy Dylan Burruss 90:00

Eastside FC 01 Red
vs.
McLean Green 01

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
6:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eastside FC 01 Red (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
MCL Green 01 (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EFC Jacob Jimenez 79:00

Solar 01 Sawyer
vs.
Club Ohio 01 Green 1

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Solar 01B Sawyer (TX-N) - - - - -
Club Ohio G1 (OH-S) - - - - -

Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 01 Black
vs.
Westside Timbers 01 Copa Red

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Phl Ukrn Nat 01 Black (PA-E) - - - - -
Westside Timbers B01 Copa (OR) - - - - -

McLean Green 01
vs.
WCFC Armour 2001

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
MCL Green 01 (VA) - - - - -
Westcoast Armour 2001 (CA-S) - - - - -

OBGC Rangers Blue 2001
vs.
LVSA 01 Red

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
OBGC Rangers (MD) - - - - -
LVSA 01 Red (NV) - - - - -

ARL 2001 Red
vs.
Seattle United 01 Copa

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
ARL 01B Red (VA) - - - - -
Seattle United 01 Copa (WA) - - - - -

Pipeline Pre Academy
vs.
Valparaiso United FC 01 JG

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Pipeline Pre Academy (MD) - - - - -
Valparaiso United FC 01 JG (AZ) - - - - -

Sporting Omaha FC 01 Elite
vs.
Eastside FC 01 Red

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting Omaha FC 01 Elite (NE) - - - - -
Eastside FC 01 Red (WA) - - - - -

Javanon 2001 Black
vs.
FC Golden State PDA 01

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Javanon 2001 Boys (KY) - - - - -
FCGS PDA 01 (CA-S) - - - - -

USA/MP 01 Premier
vs.
SC del Sol 01

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
USA/MP 01 Boys Premier (SC) - - - - -
SCDS 01 Boys (AZ) - - - - -

Solar 01 Stricker
vs.
SLSG Elite 01

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Solar 01 Stricker (TX-N) - - - - -
SLSG Elite 01 (MO) - - - - -

Lobos Rush 01 Premier
vs.
Beadling

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Lobos Rush 01 Premier (TN) - - - - -
Beadling (PA-W) - - - - -

PPA KSA 01 Pro-Profile
vs.
Galaxy 2001 Blue

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
PPA KSA 01 PRO-PROFILE (GA) - - - - -
Galaxy 01 Blue (IL) - - - - -

Tampa Bay United
vs.
Raiders FC

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Tampa Bay United Premier Boys 01 (FL) - - - - -
Raiders FC - 2001 (IL) - - - - -

NCFC 01 Elite
vs.
CUP Gold 01

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
NCFC 01 Elite (NC) - - - - -
CUP 01 Gold (OH-S) - - - - -

South Carolina United FC 01 Elite
vs.
Nationals Union 01 Black

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite (SC) - - - - -
Nationals Union 01 Black (MI) - - - - -

Oklahoma Energy FC 01 Central
vs.
Pennine United Soccer Club

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Oklahoma Energy FC 01 Central (OK) - - - - -
Pennine United Soccer Club (OH-N) - - - - -

USA/MP 01 Premier
vs.
Seattle United 01 Copa

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
7:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
USA/MP 01 Boys Premier (SC) 0 0 0 0 0
Seattle United 01 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SU01 Kostandino Varlamos 31:00
SU01 Kostandino Varlamos 38:00

WCFC Armour 2001
vs.
Sporting Omaha FC 01 Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
7:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Westcoast Armour 2001 (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Sporting Omaha FC 01 Elite (NE) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SOFC Duncan McGuire 22:00
WC01 Angel Franco 25:00
SOFC Tyler Mase 37:00

Westside Timbers 01 Copa Red
vs.
NCFC 01 Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Westside Timbers B01 Copa (OR) 0 0 0 3 0
NCFC 01 Elite (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
COPA Lazar Djurdievic 08:00
COPA Hyunkyu Park 35:00
COPA Parkin Harape 50:00

FC Golden State PDA 01
vs.
PPA KSA 01 Pro-Profile

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FCGS PDA 01 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
PPA KSA 01 PRO-PROFILE (GA) 0 0 0 7 0
Team Player Time of Goal
KSA Deedson Vixamar 07:00
KSA Milton Alfaro 09:00
KSA Deedson Vixamar 25:00
KSA Deedson Vixamar 27:00
KSA Deedson Vixamar 30:00
KSA Sam Povolotsky 33:00
KSA Deedson Vixamar 45:00

Tampa Bay United
vs.
SC del Sol 01

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tampa Bay United Premier Boys 01 (FL) 0 0 0 3 0
SCDS 01 Boys (AZ) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCDS Roberto Alvarez 25:00
TBU Brennan Breuer 28:00
TBU Robert Soronellas 34:00
TBU Joshua Colledge 40:00

Valparaiso United FC 01 JG
vs.
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 01 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Valparaiso United FC 01 JG (AZ) 0 0 0 0 0
Phl Ukrn Nat 01 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UNSC Matthew Stevenson 17:00

Eastside FC 01 Red
vs.
Lobos Rush 01 Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eastside FC 01 Red (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Lobos Rush 01 Premier (TN) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LOBO Brandon Brackett 26:00
EFC Taiga Crenshaw 38:00

LVSA 01 Red
vs.
Javanon 2001 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVSA 01 Red (NV) 0 0 0 2 0
Javanon 2001 Boys (KY) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JAV John Fischer 06:00
JAV John Fischer 07:00
JAV Jansen Wilson 11:00
LVSA Hayden Madsen-Gross 15:00
LVSA Marcos Delgado 42:00

Solar 01 Sawyer
vs.
Raiders FC

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar 01B Sawyer (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Raiders FC - 2001 (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RFC Daniel Favela 13:00
Solar 01B Sawyer William Hitchcock 24:00
Solar 01B Sawyer Anthony Jimenez 47:00

Nationals Union 01 Black
vs.
McLean Green 01

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Nationals Union 01 Black (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
MCL Green 01 (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MCL Thomas Lovatt-Clarke 26:00

Beadling
vs.
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite (SC) 0 0 0 0 0

Galaxy 2001 Blue
vs.
Oklahoma Energy FC 01 Central

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Galaxy 01 Blue (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
Oklahoma Energy FC 01 Central (OK) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OEFC Kory Soulinthavong 03:00
OEFC Ediomo Mbosowo 39:00
GLXY Ty Konrad 40:00
GLXY Noah Glorioso 48:00
OEFC Kory Soulinthavong 50:00

ARL 2001 Red
vs.
Club Ohio 01 Green 1

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
ARL 01B Red (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Club Ohio G1 (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0

CUP Gold 01
vs.
Solar 01 Stricker

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP 01 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Solar 01 Stricker (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Nathan Deimling 32:00
S01S Teren Tate 40:00

SLSG Elite 01
vs.
Pipeline Pre Academy

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SLSG Elite 01 (MO) 0 0 0 1 0
Pipeline Pre Academy (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLSG Elite 01 Christopher Sewing 49:00

Pennine United Soccer Club
vs.
OBGC Rangers Blue 2001

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pennine United Soccer Club (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0
OBGC Rangers (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OBGC Christopher Rindov 25:00

ARL 2001 Red
vs.
Tampa Bay United

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 16
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
ARL 01B Red (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Tampa Bay United Premier Boys 01 (FL) 0 0 0 0 0

Solar 01 Sawyer
vs.
USA/MP 01 Premier

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 17
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar 01B Sawyer (TX-N) 0 0 0 3 0
USA/MP 01 Boys Premier (SC) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Solar 01B Sawyer William Hitchcock 00:00
Solar 01B Sawyer William Hitchcock 00:00
Solar 01B Sawyer Anthony Jimenez 00:00
USA/MP 01 Boys Premier Jackson Stebbins 00:00

Pipeline Pre Academy
vs.
NCFC 01 Elite

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 18
9:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pipeline Pre Academy (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
NCFC 01 Elite (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Pipeline Pre Academy CHRISTIAN BARNES 20:00
Pipeline Pre Academy Dylan Burruss 67:00

Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 01 Black
vs.
Solar 01 Stricker

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 19
9:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Phl Ukrn Nat 01 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Solar 01 Stricker (TX-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
S01S Robert Pino 44:00
S01S Christian Naizer 67:00
S01S Alexandre Swetnam 75:00

McLean Green 01
vs.
Lobos Rush 01 Premier

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
9:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MCL Green 01 (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Lobos Rush 01 Premier (TN) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MCL Nathan Rosen 31:00
LOBO Will Pucek 59:00
MCL Nathan Rosen 77:00

Sporting Omaha FC 01 Elite
vs.
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
9:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting Omaha FC 01 Elite (NE) 0 0 0 4 0
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite (SC) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SOFC Michael Monico 05:00
SCUF Henry Kohel 16:00
SOFC Michael Monico 33:00
SOFC Zion Osorio 61:00
SOFC Samuel Forrest 90:00

OBGC Rangers Blue 2001
vs.
PPA KSA 01 Pro-Profile

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 16
9:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OBGC Rangers (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
PPA KSA 01 PRO-PROFILE (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OBGC Justin Cook 05:00
KSA Deedson Vixamar 38:00

Javanon 2001 Black
vs.
Oklahoma Energy FC 01 Central

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 17
9:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Javanon 2001 Boys (KY) 0 0 0 2 0
Oklahoma Energy FC 01 Central (OK) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OEFC Ediomo Mbosowo 02:00
OEFC Antonio Leija 24:00
OEFC Kyle Owen 28:00
JAV Brandon McManus 34:00
OEFC Daniel Valdez 47:00
JAV Jansen Wilson 85:00

Solar 01 Stricker
vs.
Pipeline Pre Academy

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 18
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar 01 Stricker (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Pipeline Pre Academy (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
S01S Christian Naizer 69:00

NCFC 01 Elite
vs.
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 01 Black

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 19
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NCFC 01 Elite (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
Phl Ukrn Nat 01 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UNSC Liam Loftus 14:00

South Carolina United FC 01 Elite
vs.
McLean Green 01

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 25
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite (SC) 0 0 0 0 0
MCL Green 01 (VA) 0 0 0 10 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MCL Thomas Lovatt-Clarke 14:00
MCL Alan Portillo 18:00
MCL Shawn Diboti-Lobe 35:00
MCL Makel Rasheed 38:00
MCL Ryan J Sevilla-Garcia 43:00
MCL Jacob Gelinas 55:00
MCL Own Goal 62:00
MCL Eric Eichler 68:00
MCL Oswualdo Cruz 72:00
MCL Tyler Smith 84:00

Lobos Rush 01 Premier
vs.
Sporting Omaha FC 01 Elite

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 26
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lobos Rush 01 Premier (TN) 0 0 0 1 0
Sporting Omaha FC 01 Elite (NE) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LOBO Will Pucek 15:00
SOFC Carlos Salazar-Sevilla 50:00

Oklahoma Energy FC 01 Central
vs.
OBGC Rangers Blue 2001

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Oklahoma Energy FC 01 Central (OK) 0 0 0 1 0
OBGC Rangers (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OEFC Gabriel Ontiveros 19:00

PPA KSA 01 Pro-Profile
vs.
Javanon 2001 Black

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PPA KSA 01 PRO-PROFILE (GA) 0 0 0 5 0
Javanon 2001 Boys (KY) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
KSA Henry Esquivel 04:00
JAV Brandon McManus 07:00
KSA Tarek Sirdah 31:00
KSA Deedson Vixamar 63:00
KSA Deedson Vixamar 65:00
JAV Brandon McManus 72:00
KSA Elijah Peavy 80:00

USA/MP 01 Premier
vs.
ARL 2001 Red

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
11:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
USA/MP 01 Boys Premier (SC) 0 0 0 3 0
ARL 01B Red (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA/MP 01 Boys Premier Jonah Miller 32:00
USA/MP 01 Boys Premier Jackson Stebbins 52:00
USA/MP 01 Boys Premier Jackson Stebbins 60:00

Tampa Bay United
vs.
Solar 01 Sawyer

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
11:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tampa Bay United Premier Boys 01 (FL) 0 0 0 3 0
Solar 01B Sawyer (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TBU Joshua Colledge 68:00
TBU Robert Soronellas 71:00
Solar 01B Sawyer Pablo Velazquez 80:00
TBU Zachary Board 85:00

Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 01 Black
vs.
Pipeline Pre Academy

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 18
9:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Phl Ukrn Nat 01 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Pipeline Pre Academy (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UNSC Matthew Stevenson 29:00
Pipeline Pre Academy Ethan Lassen 43:00

NCFC 01 Elite
vs.
Solar 01 Stricker

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 19
9:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NCFC 01 Elite (NC) 0 0 0 2 0
Solar 01 Stricker (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NCFC DYLAN ENSELING 76:00
NCFC SANTIAGO ROMERO 81:00

Sporting Omaha FC 01 Elite
vs.
McLean Green 01

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
9:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting Omaha FC 01 Elite (NE) 0 0 0 1 0
MCL Green 01 (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MCL Own Goal 28:00
MCL Ted Zhang 52:00
SOFC Own Goal 90:00

Lobos Rush 01 Premier
vs.
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
9:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lobos Rush 01 Premier (TN) 0 0 0 4 0
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite (SC) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCUF Bradley Nickles 12:00
LOBO Aaron Hill 32:00
SCUF James Fowler 44:00
LOBO Logan Longo 48:00
LOBO Will Pucek 63:00
LOBO Caden Wells 83:00

Javanon 2001 Black
vs.
OBGC Rangers Blue 2001

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
9:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Javanon 2001 Boys (KY) 0 0 0 3 0
OBGC Rangers (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JAV Simon Fewell 26:00
JAV Brandon McManus 50:00
JAV Brandon McManus 56:00

PPA KSA 01 Pro-Profile
vs.
Oklahoma Energy FC 01 Central

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
9:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PPA KSA 01 PRO-PROFILE (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
Oklahoma Energy FC 01 Central (OK) 0 0 0 0 0

Solar 01 Sawyer
vs.
ARL 2001 Red

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 25
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar 01B Sawyer (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
ARL 01B Red (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Solar 01B Sawyer Johnny Koponen 67:00
AR01 Eduardo Castillo-Bonilla 89:00

Tampa Bay United
vs.
USA/MP 01 Premier

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 26
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tampa Bay United Premier Boys 01 (FL) 0 0 0 2 0
USA/MP 01 Boys Premier (SC) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA/MP 01 Boys Premier Alexandre Ballish Regueiro 23:00
TBU Brennan Breuer 75:00
TBU Zachary Board 77:00

Galaxy 2001 Blue
vs.
LVSA 01 Red

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Galaxy 01 Blue (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
LVSA 01 Red (NV) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GLXY Cameron Strang 17:00
LVSA Jesus Ubario 50:00
GLXY Nick Renfro 78:00

Pennine United Soccer Club
vs.
FC Golden State PDA 01

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pennine United Soccer Club (OH-N) 0 0 0 2 0
FCGS PDA 01 (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Pennine United Soccer Club Sandor Jakab 00:00
Pennine United Soccer Club Joe Katic 00:00

Beadling
vs.
WCFC Armour 2001

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Westcoast Armour 2001 (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WC01 Creighton Braun 41:00
WC01 Angel Ariza 74:00

Nationals Union 01 Black
vs.
Eastside FC 01 Red

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Nationals Union 01 Black (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
Eastside FC 01 Red (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Nationals Union 01 Black Brendan Petz 25:00
EFC Ryan Smith 59:00
Nationals Union 01 Black Lorenzo Palazzolo 86:00

CUP Gold 01
vs.
Valparaiso United FC 01 JG

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP 01 Gold (OH-S) 1 4 0 5 0
Valparaiso United FC 01 JG (AZ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP David Flaspohler 17:00
CUP Nathan Deimling 56:00
CUP Sam Kunkemoeller 68:00
CUP Sam Kunkemoeller 74:00
CUP Jacob Klopfenstein 88:00

SLSG Elite 01
vs.
Westside Timbers 01 Copa Red

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SLSG Elite 01 (MO) 2 2 0 4 0
Westside Timbers B01 Copa (OR) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLSG Elite 01 Christopher Sewing 02:00
SLSG Elite 01 Nick Grewe 17:00
SLSG Elite 01 Camden Dunne 76:00
SLSG Elite 01 Trent Dolson 80:00

Club Ohio 01 Green 1
vs.
SC del Sol 01

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Club Ohio G1 (OH-S) 0 0 0 4 0
SCDS 01 Boys (AZ) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
COG1 Ethan Love 03:00
COG1 Ethan Love 61:00
COG1 Colin Kirkley 69:00
COG1 Ludwig Conrad 75:00
SCDS Heber Acuna 87:00

Raiders FC
vs.
Seattle United 01 Copa

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Raiders FC - 2001 (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Seattle United 01 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RFC Damian Rincon 43:00
SU01 Rowan Calvert 71:00

Westside Timbers 01 Copa Red
vs.
CUP Gold 01

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Westside Timbers B01 Copa (OR) 0 0 0 0 0
CUP 01 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Brennan Callow 45:00
CUP Brodie Sallows 64:00

Valparaiso United FC 01 JG
vs.
SLSG Elite 01

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Valparaiso United FC 01 JG (AZ) 0 0 0 0 0
SLSG Elite 01 (MO) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLSG Elite 01 Trent Dolson 14:00
SLSG Elite 01 Camden Dunne 43:00
SLSG Elite 01 Ethan Garamella 44:00
SLSG Elite 01 Trent Dolson 60:00

Seattle United 01 Copa
vs.
Club Ohio 01 Green 1

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Seattle United 01 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 2 0
Club Ohio G1 (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SU01 David Settle 31:00
COG1 Connor DesRoches 83:00
SU01 Rowan Calvert 87:00
COG1 Jacob Grant 88:00

SC del Sol 01
vs.
Raiders FC

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SCDS 01 Boys (AZ) 0 0 0 1 0
Raiders FC - 2001 (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCDS Sean Stafford 02:00
RFC Yobani Esparza 57:00

FC Golden State PDA 01
vs.
Galaxy 2001 Blue

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FCGS PDA 01 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Galaxy 01 Blue (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GLXY Ty Konrad 11:00
GLXY Owen Jarrell 44:00

LVSA 01 Red
vs.
Pennine United Soccer Club

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVSA 01 Red (NV) 0 0 0 3 0
Pennine United Soccer Club (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVSA Antonio Gomez 47:00
LVSA Lincoln Aquino 73:00
LVSA Hayden Prasad 79:00

Eastside FC 01 Red
vs.
Beadling

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eastside FC 01 Red (WA) 0 0 0 2 0
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EFC Ryan Tuohy 55:00
EFC Taiga Crenshaw 77:00

WCFC Armour 2001
vs.
Nationals Union 01 Black

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Westcoast Armour 2001 (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Nationals Union 01 Black (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WC01 Jack Hnatek 48:00
Nationals Union 01 Black Brendan Petz 55:00

Pennine United Soccer Club
vs.
Galaxy 2001 Blue

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pennine United Soccer Club (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Galaxy 01 Blue (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GLXY Nick Renfro 33:00
GLXY Patrick Koenig 83:00

SLSG Elite 01
vs.
CUP Gold 01

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
11:05 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SLSG Elite 01 (MO) 0 0 0 0 0
CUP 01 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP John (Parker) Grinstead 50:00
CUP Brennan Callow 66:00

Valparaiso United FC 01 JG
vs.
Westside Timbers 01 Copa Red

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
11:05 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Valparaiso United FC 01 JG (AZ) 0 0 0 1 0
Westside Timbers B01 Copa (OR) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
VUFC Christopher Ramirez Valenzuela 08:00
COPA Hyunkyu Park 13:00
COPA Lazar Djurdievic 84:00

Nationals Union 01 Black
vs.
Beadling

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
11:05 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Nationals Union 01 Black (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Nationals Union 01 Black Matthew Andres 16:00
BEAD Noah Schlessinger 73:00

WCFC Armour 2001
vs.
Eastside FC 01 Red

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
11:05 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Westcoast Armour 2001 (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Eastside FC 01 Red (WA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WC01 Angel Franco 02:00
WC01 Carson Kendall 23:00
WC01 Alejandro Perez 79:00
EFC Dillon Sturm 84:00
EFC Harri Eames 90:00

Raiders FC
vs.
Club Ohio 01 Green 1

Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
Kellogg 1
11:35 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Raiders FC - 2001 (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
Club Ohio G1 (OH-S) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
COG1 Joshua Gates 12:00
COG1 Jack Francisco 25:00
COG1 Jacob Grant 40:00
RFC Damian Rincon 58:00
COG1 Kevin Macias 68:00
RFC Yobani Esparza 78:00

SC del Sol 01
vs.
Seattle United 01 Copa

Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
Kellogg 2
11:35 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SCDS 01 Boys (AZ) 0 0 0 2 0
Seattle United 01 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCDS Nicholas Bourgeois 05:00
SU01 Kostandino Varlamos 65:00
SCDS Kelvin Guerrero 89:00

LVSA 01 Red
vs.
FC Golden State PDA 01

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
12:55 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVSA 01 Red (NV) 0 0 0 7 0
FCGS PDA 01 (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCGS Andrew Taylor 32:00
LVSA Jimi Villasenor 38:00
LVSA Nikolas Oseland 44:00
LVSA Cameron Kornock 45:00
LVSA Jimi Villasenor 63:00
FCGS Own Goal 75:00
LVSA Lincoln Aquino 82:00
LVSA Michael Vogel 84:00
LVSA Hayden Prasad 87:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVSA 01 Red (NV) - - - 7 -
FCGS PDA 01 (CA-S) - - - 2 -


Player Goals
KSA - Deedson Vixamar 13
JAV - Brandon McManus 9
Trent Dolson 5
TBU - Brennan Breuer 4
CUP - Brennan Callow 4
COG1 - Jack Francisco 4
William Hitchcock 4
CUP - Sam Kunkemoeller 4
OEFC - Ediomo Mbosowo 4
LVSA - Hayden Prasad 4

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information