Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG

 

McLean 00 Green
vs.
Ohio Premier NL

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
McLean 00 Hotspur Green (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Ohio Premier NL (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0

SC Waukesha 00 Blue
vs.
St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite 2000

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SCW 00 Boys Blue (WI) 0 0 0 1 0
SLSG - Elite 00 (MO) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLSG 32:00
SLSG Ray Goedeker 38:00
SCW Nicholas Zuchowski 48:00
SLSG Adam Burnett 57:00

Davie United Sharks Blue
vs.
Lexington FC 2000 BW

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Davie United Sharks (FL) 0 0 0 2 0
Lexington FC 00BW (KY) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DUSC Luis Mora 56:00
DUSC Andoni Garrogericaechebarria 75:00

LVU 2000 Black
vs.
Nationals Union 00 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVU 2000 Boys Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Nationals Union 00 Black (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVU 2000 Boys Black Luke Brautigam 09:00
LVU 2000 Boys Black Euan Forrest 33:00
Nationals Union 00 Black Jack Barnett 84:00

Baltimore Bays 00
vs.
Michigan Jaguars 00 Green

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Bays 00 (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
MI Jags (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JAGS Braydon Walker 50:00
BAYS Luke Briggs 58:00

BRYC Elite Academy
vs.
LMSC Rats

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
BRYC Elite Academy U18 (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
LMSC Rats (PA-E) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RATS Philip Burckhardt 01:00
RATS Griffin Wada 13:00
BRYC Steven Zeballos Choque 23:00
RATS Harrison Bloch 40:00
RATS Sean Touey 42:00
RATS Carson Lonner 82:00

TUSC 00 Red
vs.
Raiders FC

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TUSC 00 Red (TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Raiders FC - 2000 (IL) 0 0 0 0 0

FC Dallas 00 Premier
vs.
Sparta 00 JK

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FCD00 Premier (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Sparta 00 JK (UT) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCD Marcos Puga 41:00
SPAR Max Bingman 75:00
FCD Garrett Baughman 84:00
SPAR Dylan Rodriguez Ureche 90:00

Houstonians 2000
vs.
Washington Premier 2000 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Houstonians 2000 (TX-S) 0 0 0 0 0
WPFC B00 Black (WA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WPFC Ethan Carlson 03:00
WPFC Emmanuel Nicasio 82:00

FC Dallas 00 Che
vs.
Eastside FC 00 Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Dallas (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Eastside FC B00 Red (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EFC Robert Guyer 34:00

Baltimore Celtic SC 00
vs.
Downtown LVSC 00 Academy

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Celtic SC 00 (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
Downtown LVSC 00 Academy (NV) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CELT Herson Morales 50:00
CELT Benjamin Stitz 65:00
Downtown LVSC 00 Academy Dylan Soresman 85:00

USA/Mt Pleasant 00 Premier
vs.
Fullerton Rangers 00 White

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
USA/Mt Pleasant (SC) 0 0 0 0 0
Fullerton Rangers 00 (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FR00 Oliver Meza 02:00
FR00 Jared Flores 04:00
FR00 Steve Acuna 80:00

00 NCFC Elite
vs.
FRAM 00 Lawson

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NCFC Elite 00 (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
FRAM B00 Lawson (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NCFC GABRIEL MERCER 79:00

Team Boca 2000 White
vs.
West Coast FC Armour 2000

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Team Boca (FL) 0 0 0 0 0
West Coast FC - Armour (CA-S) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
West Coast FC - Armour Kyle Carey 07:00
West Coast FC - Armour Kyle Carey 14:00
West Coast FC - Armour Sergio Gutierrez 43:00
West Coast FC - Armour 44:00
West Coast FC - Armour Sergio Gutierrez 72:00

HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans
vs.
Seattle United Copa

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
HMMS Eagle FC '00 Titans (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Seattle United B00 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HMMS Talon Davidson 80:00

CUP Gold 00
vs.
GreaterSeattleSurf B00 A

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Surf B00 A (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Surf B00 A 72:00

Ohio Premier NL
vs.
Baltimore Bays 00

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Ohio Premier NL (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Baltimore Bays 00 (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OP Drew Fischer 29:00

St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite 2000
vs.
FC Dallas 00 Che

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SLSG - Elite 00 (MO) 0 0 0 0 0
FC Dallas (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCD Own Goal 69:00

HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans
vs.
Raiders FC

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
HMMS Eagle FC '00 Titans (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Raiders FC - 2000 (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RFC Fernando Barragan 37:00

Sparta 00 JK
vs.
USA/Mt Pleasant 00 Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sparta 00 JK (UT) 0 0 0 4 0
USA/Mt Pleasant (SC) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SPAR Justin Orr 05:00
USA/Mt Pleasant Charles Marino 12:00
SPAR Luke Merrill 20:00
USA/Mt Pleasant Charles Marino 25:00
SPAR Lincoln Augenstein 30:00
SPAR Max Bingman 66:00

Michigan Jaguars 00 Green
vs.
Houstonians 2000

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MI Jags (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Houstonians 2000 (TX-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HF00 Ulises Mercado 07:00
JAGS Alexander Dalou 65:00
HF00 Ulises Mercado 71:00

LMSC Rats
vs.
SC Waukesha 00 Blue

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LMSC Rats (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
SCW 00 Boys Blue (WI) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RATS Evan Tracy 21:00
RATS Sean Touey 47:00

Baltimore Celtic SC 00
vs.
Lexington FC 2000 BW

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Celtic SC 00 (MD) 0 0 0 5 0
Lexington FC 00BW (KY) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CELT Justin Gielen 17:00
CELT Own Goal 49:00
LFC Devin Craig 50:00
LFC Ethan MacGillivray 73:00
CELT Andrew Privett 80:00
CELT Justin Gielen 86:00
CELT Anthony Dragisics 90:00

GreaterSeattleSurf B00 A
vs.
FC Dallas 00 Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Surf B00 A (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
FCD00 Premier (TX-N) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Surf B00 A 12:00
FCD Marcos Puga 42:00
FCD Roman DeLeon 58:00
FCD Emiliano Herrera 68:00
FCD Roman DeLeon 81:00
FCD Roman DeLeon 84:00

FRAM 00 Lawson
vs.
McLean 00 Green

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FRAM B00 Lawson (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
McLean 00 Hotspur Green (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MCLN Stephen Yeonas 30:00
FRAM Aidan Wait 40:00
MCLN Kristofer Schulte 61:00

Eastside FC 00 Red
vs.
Team Boca 2000 White

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eastside FC B00 Red (WA) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Boca (FL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TB Kymani King 14:00
EFC Charles Buttler 47:00
EFC Joseph Camp 56:00
EFC Reed Paradissis 60:00
EFC Robert Guyer 73:00

TUSC 00 Red
vs.
Seattle United Copa

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TUSC 00 Red (TN) 0 0 0 1 0
Seattle United B00 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SU00 Oscar Harding 03:00
SU00 Adrian Valentine 09:00
TUSC Atakelti Gebregzabher 14:00
SU00 Own Goal 56:00
SU00 Adrian Valentine 57:00
SU00 Cooper Morrison 76:00
SU00 Cooper Morrison 79:00

Fullerton Rangers 00 White
vs.
LVU 2000 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fullerton Rangers 00 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
LVU 2000 Boys Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0

Washington Premier 2000 Black
vs.
00 NCFC Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
WPFC B00 Black (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
NCFC Elite 00 (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NCFC ANDREW ROSSETTI 27:00
WPFC Gilbert De La Luz 57:00

West Coast FC Armour 2000
vs.
BRYC Elite Academy

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
West Coast FC - Armour (CA-S) 0 0 0 8 0
BRYC Elite Academy U18 (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
West Coast FC - Armour Justin Stephen 08:00
West Coast FC - Armour Angel Morales-Montalvo 21:00
BRYC Seungmin Kang 46:00
West Coast FC - Armour Kyle Carey 54:00
West Coast FC - Armour Blake Bowen 65:00
West Coast FC - Armour Kyle Carey 69:00
West Coast FC - Armour Kyle Carey 75:00
West Coast FC - Armour Kevyn Lopez 80:00
West Coast FC - Armour Angel Morales-Montalvo 89:00

Davie United Sharks Blue
vs.
Downtown LVSC 00 Academy

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Davie United Sharks (FL) 0 0 0 2 0
Downtown LVSC 00 Academy (NV) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Downtown LVSC 00 Academy Ethan Kovach 07:00
DUSC Andoni Garrogericaechebarria 10:00
Downtown LVSC 00 Academy Corrigan Neville 12:00
DUSC Luis Mora 31:00
Downtown LVSC 00 Academy Ethan Kovach 36:00

Nationals Union 00 Black
vs.
CUP Gold 00

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Nationals Union 00 Black (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
CUP Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Josh Iroh 73:00
Nationals Union 00 Black Bobby Harris 79:00
Nationals Union 00 Black Gabriello Calamita 86:00

Baltimore Bays 00
vs.
FRAM 00 Lawson

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Bays 00 (MD) 0 0 0 5 0
FRAM B00 Lawson (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FRAM Brian De Leon 02:00
BAYS Walter Wyatt 34:00
BAYS Benjamin Gallagher 44:00
BAYS Jean Christian Guichard 57:00
BAYS Ryan Belfiore 81:00
BAYS Walter Wyatt 82:00

BRYC Elite Academy
vs.
Eastside FC 00 Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
BRYC Elite Academy U18 (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Eastside FC B00 Red (WA) 0 0 0 0 0

Downtown LVSC 00 Academy
vs.
HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Downtown LVSC 00 Academy (NV) 0 0 0 1 0
HMMS Eagle FC '00 Titans (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Downtown LVSC 00 Academy Niko Dongmann 68:00

CUP Gold 00
vs.
Fullerton Rangers 00 White

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Fullerton Rangers 00 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Elias Ordonez 16:00
CUP Tyler Brueckman 37:00
CUP 59:00

McLean 00 Green
vs.
Washington Premier 2000 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
McLean 00 Hotspur Green (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
WPFC B00 Black (WA) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MCLN Kameron Bell-Cooper 20:00
WPFC Zakery Gregg 22:00
MCLN Maverick McGann 26:00
WPFC Zakery Gregg 65:00
WPFC Jared Butler 88:00

SC Waukesha 00 Blue
vs.
West Coast FC Armour 2000

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SCW 00 Boys Blue (WI) 0 0 0 1 0
West Coast FC - Armour (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCW Blake Wilcox 65:00
West Coast FC - Armour Kyle Carey 74:00
West Coast FC - Armour Kyle Carey 89:00

Raiders FC
vs.
Baltimore Celtic SC 00

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Raiders FC - 2000 (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Baltimore Celtic SC 00 (MD) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CELT Jordan Ehart 07:00
CELT Brian Lenzer 26:00
CELT Devin McCarthy 45:00
CELT Luke Davis 57:00
CELT Devin McCarthy 64:00

USA/Mt Pleasant 00 Premier
vs.
GreaterSeattleSurf B00 A

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
USA/Mt Pleasant (SC) 0 0 0 1 0
Surf B00 A (WA) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Surf B00 A 08:00
Surf B00 A 15:00
Surf B00 A 67:00
USA/Mt Pleasant Theodore Wichmann 89:00

00 NCFC Elite
vs.
Michigan Jaguars 00 Green

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NCFC Elite 00 (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
MI Jags (MI) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JAGS Antonio Rizzo 20:00
JAGS Antonio Rizzo 28:00
JAGS Chase Foresman 45:00
JAGS Braydon Walker 47:00

FC Dallas 00 Che
vs.
LMSC Rats

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Dallas (TX-N) 0 0 0 3 0
LMSC Rats (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCD Own Goal 12:00
RATS Alex Kades 18:00
RATS Alex Kades 18:00
FCD Angel Medel 26:00
RATS Sean Touey 65:00
FCD Hayden Frazier 75:00

Seattle United Copa
vs.
Davie United Sharks Blue

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Seattle United B00 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
Davie United Sharks (FL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DUSC Andoni Garrogericaechebarria 51:00

LVU 2000 Black
vs.
Sparta 00 JK

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVU 2000 Boys Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Sparta 00 JK (UT) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVU 2000 Boys Black Luke Brautigam 09:00
LVU 2000 Boys Black Luke Brautigam 35:00
LVU 2000 Boys Black Luke Brautigam 61:00

Team Boca 2000 White
vs.
St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite 2000

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Team Boca (FL) 0 0 0 0 0
SLSG - Elite 00 (MO) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLSG Thomas Naumann 02:00
SLSG Thomas Naumann 14:00
SLSG Collin McDonough 44:00
SLSG Thomas Naumann 48:00
SLSG Mitchell Vaughn 85:00

Lexington FC 2000 BW
vs.
TUSC 00 Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lexington FC 00BW (KY) 0 0 0 5 0
TUSC 00 Red (TN) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Ethan MacGillivray 02:00
LFC Eddy Andrade 08:00
TUSC Wilson Witt 11:00
TUSC Atakelti Gebregzabher 36:00
TUSC Atakelti Gebregzabher 47:00
LFC Tyler Kenney 71:00
LFC Tyler Kenney 79:00
LFC Tyler Kenney 90:00

FC Dallas 00 Premier
vs.
Nationals Union 00 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FCD00 Premier (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Nationals Union 00 Black (MI) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Nationals Union 00 Black Alex Steinwascher 05:00
Nationals Union 00 Black Kevin Hileman 30:00
Nationals Union 00 Black Jack Barnett 70:00

Houstonians 2000
vs.
Ohio Premier NL

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
7:45 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Houstonians 2000 (TX-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Ohio Premier NL (OH-S) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OP Grant Simon 26:00
OP Drew Fischer 36:00
OP Drew Fischer 38:00
OP Owen Sullivan 58:00
OP Max Brennan 71:00

Washington Premier 2000 Black
vs.
Baltimore Bays 00

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
WPFC B00 Black (WA) - - - - -
Baltimore Bays 00 (MD) - - - - -

Eastside FC 00 Red
vs.
SC Waukesha 00 Blue

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Eastside FC B00 Red (WA) - - - - -
SCW 00 Boys Blue (WI) - - - - -

Downtown LVSC 00 Academy
vs.
TUSC 00 Red

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Downtown LVSC 00 Academy (NV) - - - - -
TUSC 00 Red (TN) - - - - -

GreaterSeattleSurf B00 A
vs.
LVU 2000 Black

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Surf B00 A (WA) - - - - -
LVU 2000 Boys Black (PA-E) - - - - -

Sparta 00 JK
vs.
CUP Gold 00

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Sparta 00 JK (UT) - - - - -
CUP Gold (OH-S) - - - - -

FRAM 00 Lawson
vs.
Houstonians 2000

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
FRAM B00 Lawson (CA-S) - - - - -
Houstonians 2000 (TX-S) - - - - -

West Coast FC Armour 2000
vs.
FC Dallas 00 Che

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
West Coast FC - Armour (CA-S) - - - - -
FC Dallas (TX-N) - - - - -

Seattle United Copa
vs.
Baltimore Celtic SC 00

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Seattle United B00 Copa (WA) - - - - -
Baltimore Celtic SC 00 (MD) - - - - -

Fullerton Rangers 00 White
vs.
FC Dallas 00 Premier

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Fullerton Rangers 00 (CA-S) - - - - -
FCD00 Premier (TX-N) - - - - -

Nationals Union 00 Black
vs.
USA/Mt Pleasant 00 Premier

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Nationals Union 00 Black (MI) - - - - -
USA/Mt Pleasant (SC) - - - - -

Michigan Jaguars 00 Green
vs.
McLean 00 Green

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
MI Jags (MI) - - - - -
McLean 00 Hotspur Green (VA) - - - - -

LMSC Rats
vs.
Team Boca 2000 White

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
LMSC Rats (PA-E) - - - - -
Team Boca (FL) - - - - -

Lexington FC 2000 BW
vs.
HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Lexington FC 00BW (KY) - - - - -
HMMS Eagle FC '00 Titans (PA-E) - - - - -

Ohio Premier NL
vs.
00 NCFC Elite

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Ohio Premier NL (OH-S) - - - - -
NCFC Elite 00 (NC) - - - - -

St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite 2000
vs.
BRYC Elite Academy

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
SLSG - Elite 00 (MO) - - - - -
BRYC Elite Academy U18 (VA) - - - - -

Raiders FC
vs.
Davie United Sharks Blue

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Raiders FC - 2000 (IL) - - - - -
Davie United Sharks (FL) - - - - -

McLean 00 Green
vs.
Houstonians 2000

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 18
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
McLean 00 Hotspur Green (VA) 0 0 0 7 0
Houstonians 2000 (TX-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MCLN Jack Rosener 01:00
MCLN Stephen Yeonas 19:00
MCLN Noah Hannam 46:00
MCLN Raphael Leslau 51:00
MCLN Ethan Boshart 56:00
MCLN Ryan Machado-Jones 65:00
MCLN Ethan Boshart 67:00

Baltimore Bays 00
vs.
00 NCFC Elite

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 19
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Bays 00 (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
NCFC Elite 00 (NC) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NCFC GABRIEL MERCER 02:00
NCFC GABRIEL MERCER 13:00
BAYS Ryan Belfiore 20:00

BRYC Elite Academy
vs.
FC Dallas 00 Che

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 25
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
BRYC Elite Academy U18 (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
FC Dallas (TX-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCD Dayton Crocker 44:00
FCD Angel Medel 45:00
FCD Own Goal 83:00

SC Waukesha 00 Blue
vs.
Team Boca 2000 White

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 26
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SCW 00 Boys Blue (WI) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Boca (FL) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCW Carlos Montes 16:00
SCW Nicholas Zuchowski 43:00

HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans
vs.
TUSC 00 Red

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 25
11:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
HMMS Eagle FC '00 Titans (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
TUSC 00 Red (TN) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TUSC Joshua Street 76:00
TUSC Tyler Jessen 90:00

Baltimore Celtic SC 00
vs.
Davie United Sharks Blue

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 26
11:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Celtic SC 00 (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Davie United Sharks (FL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DUSC Andoni Garrogericaechebarria 35:00
CELT Andrew Privett 90:00

LVU 2000 Black
vs.
FC Dallas 00 Premier

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
11:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVU 2000 Boys Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
FCD00 Premier (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVU 2000 Boys Black Darryl Longdon 31:00
LVU 2000 Boys Black Luke Brautigam 66:00

CUP Gold 00
vs.
USA/Mt Pleasant 00 Premier

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
11:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
USA/Mt Pleasant (SC) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA/Mt Pleasant Charles Marino 09:00
CUP Josh Iroh 38:00

Davie United Sharks Blue
vs.
HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 25
9:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Davie United Sharks (FL) 0 0 0 4 0
HMMS Eagle FC '00 Titans (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DUSC Luciano Ferreira 19:00
HMMS Gage Souder 23:00
DUSC Luciano Ferreira 38:00
DUSC Luis Mora 45:00
DUSC Andoni Garrogericaechebarria 62:00

TUSC 00 Red
vs.
Baltimore Celtic SC 00

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 26
9:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TUSC 00 Red (TN) 0 0 0 1 0
Baltimore Celtic SC 00 (MD) 0 0 0 7 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CELT Nicholas Richardson 09:00
CELT Benjamin Stitz 14:00
CELT Luke Davis 16:00
CELT Abdalrahman El Masry 42:00
TUSC Riley Indermuehle 59:00
CELT Justin Gielen 77:00
CELT Benjamin Stitz 80:00
CELT Abdalrahman El Masry 81:00

USA/Mt Pleasant 00 Premier
vs.
LVU 2000 Black

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 18
9:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
USA/Mt Pleasant (SC) 0 0 0 1 0
LVU 2000 Boys Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVU 2000 Boys Black Dawson Berger 60:00
USA/Mt Pleasant Charles Marino 77:00

FC Dallas 00 Premier
vs.
CUP Gold 00

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 19
9:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FCD00 Premier (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
CUP Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Josh Iroh 20:00
CUP Zachary Powell 30:00
FCD Marcos Puga 34:00

00 NCFC Elite
vs.
McLean 00 Green

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NCFC Elite 00 (NC) 0 0 0 4 0
McLean 00 Hotspur Green (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NCFC ANDREW ROSSETTI 08:00
NCFC JAMES BEESON 12:00
MCLN Maverick McGann 26:00
MCLN Maverick McGann 30:00
NCFC GABRIEL MERCER 68:00
NCFC NOE VARNER 73:00

Houstonians 2000
vs.
Baltimore Bays 00

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Houstonians 2000 (TX-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Baltimore Bays 00 (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BAYS Ryan Belfiore 02:00
HF00 George Farias 06:00
BAYS Ryan Belfiore 90:00

Team Boca 2000 White
vs.
BRYC Elite Academy

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Team Boca (FL) 0 0 0 2 0
BRYC Elite Academy U18 (VA) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TB Ricardo Packer 18:00
BRYC Victor Montero 57:00
TB Ricardo Packer 58:00
BRYC Connor Logsdon 78:00
BRYC Victor Montero 83:00

FC Dallas 00 Che
vs.
SC Waukesha 00 Blue

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Dallas (TX-N) 0 0 0 3 0
SCW 00 Boys Blue (WI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCW Camden Eaton 20:00
FCD Own Goal 24:00
FCD Own Goal 30:00
FCD Own Goal 88:00

Baltimore Celtic SC 00
vs.
HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 18
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Celtic SC 00 (MD) 0 0 0 5 0
HMMS Eagle FC '00 Titans (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CELT Andrew Privett 25:00
CELT Andrew Holt 32:00
CELT Anthony Dragisics 33:00
CELT Jordan Ehart 49:00
CELT Herson Morales 51:00

TUSC 00 Red
vs.
Davie United Sharks Blue

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 19
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TUSC 00 Red (TN) 0 0 0 1 0
Davie United Sharks (FL) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DUSC Andoni Garrogericaechebarria 20:00
DUSC Andoni Garrogericaechebarria 27:00
DUSC Ian Tomancik 71:00
DUSC Benjamin Grossi 78:00
TUSC Atakelti Gebregzabher 81:00

CUP Gold 00
vs.
LVU 2000 Black

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
LVU 2000 Boys Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Connor Wilson 67:00
LVU 2000 Boys Black Phillip Bell 90:00

FC Dallas 00 Premier
vs.
USA/Mt Pleasant 00 Premier

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FCD00 Premier (TX-N) 0 0 0 5 0
USA/Mt Pleasant (SC) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA/Mt Pleasant Dylan McLoone 05:00
FCD Roman DeLeon 27:00
FCD David Ortiz 38:00
FCD Marcos Puga 46:00
FCD Caleb Meyer 57:00
FCD Jared Cox 73:00

Baltimore Bays 00
vs.
McLean 00 Green

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
11:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Bays 00 (MD) 0 0 0 3 0
McLean 00 Hotspur Green (VA) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BAYS Mathew Lala 02:00
MCLN Maverick McGann 24:00
MCLN William Socas 27:00
BAYS Seth Onolaja 46:00
MCLN Thomas Mande 63:00
MCLN Maverick McGann 67:00
BAYS Tajhon Willis 82:00

Houstonians 2000
vs.
00 NCFC Elite

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
11:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Houstonians 2000 (TX-S) 0 0 0 0 0
NCFC Elite 00 (NC) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NCFC NOE VARNER 32:00
NCFC Own Goal 60:00

SC Waukesha 00 Blue
vs.
BRYC Elite Academy

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 25
11:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SCW 00 Boys Blue (WI) 0 0 0 0 0
BRYC Elite Academy U18 (VA) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BRYC Kahlil Dover 03:00
BRYC Nasser Al Mahamid 06:00
BRYC Connor Logsdon 48:00
BRYC Victor Montero 77:00

FC Dallas 00 Che
vs.
Team Boca 2000 White

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 26
11:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Dallas (TX-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Boca (FL) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCD Own Goal 37:00
FCD Own Goal 40:00
FCD Own Goal 54:00

LMSC Rats
vs.
Eastside FC 00 Red

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 5
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LMSC Rats (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Eastside FC B00 Red (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RATS Griffin Wada 75:00
EFC Sam Jarvis 92:00

St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite 2000
vs.
West Coast FC Armour 2000

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 6
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SLSG - Elite 00 (MO) 0 0 0 1 0
West Coast FC - Armour (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
West Coast FC - Armour Angel Morales-Montalvo 50:00
SLSG Jordan Andrews 73:00
West Coast FC - Armour Kyle Carey 90:00

Nationals Union 00 Black
vs.
Sparta 00 JK

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Nationals Union 00 Black (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta 00 JK (UT) 0 0 0 1 0

GreaterSeattleSurf B00 A
vs.
Fullerton Rangers 00 White

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Surf B00 A (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
Fullerton Rangers 00 (CA-S) 0 0 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FR00 Ryan Mendoza 00:00
FR00 Ryan Mendoza 00:00
FR00 Kyle Kirkland 00:00
FR00 Kyle Kirkland 00:00
FR00 Kyle Kirkland 00:00
FR00 Jared Flores 00:00

Raiders FC
vs.
Seattle United Copa

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Raiders FC - 2000 (IL) 1 1 0 2 0
Seattle United B00 Copa (WA) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RFC Eduardo Hernandez 15:00
SU00 Vincenzo DOnofrio 27:00
RFC Eduardo Hernandez 71:00

Lexington FC 2000 BW
vs.
Downtown LVSC 00 Academy

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lexington FC 00BW (KY) 0 0 0 0 0
Downtown LVSC 00 Academy (NV) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Downtown LVSC 00 Academy Jesus Junior Gonzalez 06:00
Downtown LVSC 00 Academy Juan Estrada 17:00

Ohio Premier NL
vs.
Washington Premier 2000 Black

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Ohio Premier NL (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
WPFC B00 Black (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WPFC Dane Helle 87:00

Michigan Jaguars 00 Green
vs.
FRAM 00 Lawson

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MI Jags (MI) 0 0 0 3 0
FRAM B00 Lawson (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JAGS Corey White 44:00
FRAM Kayvon Elahihaghighi 47:00
JAGS MICHEAL JECMEN 52:00
JAGS Antonio Rizzo 90:00

Downtown LVSC 00 Academy
vs.
Raiders FC

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Downtown LVSC 00 Academy (NV) 0 5 0 5 0
Raiders FC - 2000 (IL) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RFC Eduardo Hernandez 09:00
Downtown LVSC 00 Academy Ethan Kovach 52:00
Downtown LVSC 00 Academy Niko Dongmann 74:00
Downtown LVSC 00 Academy Niko Dongmann 82:00
Downtown LVSC 00 Academy Niko Dongmann 88:00
Downtown LVSC 00 Academy Juan Arredondo 90:00

Seattle United Copa
vs.
Lexington FC 2000 BW

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Seattle United B00 Copa (WA) 0 2 0 2 0
Lexington FC 00BW (KY) 2 1 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Ethan MacGillivray 10:00
LFC Tyler Kenney 44:00
SU00 Adrian Valentine 70:00
LFC Eddy Andrade 72:00
SU00 Vincenzo DOnofrio 80:00

FRAM 00 Lawson
vs.
Ohio Premier NL

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FRAM B00 Lawson (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Ohio Premier NL (OH-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OP Owen Sullivan 27:00
FRAM Kayvon Elahihaghighi 49:00
OP Drew Fischer 50:00
FRAM Aidan Wait 63:00
OP Max Brennan 82:00

Washington Premier 2000 Black
vs.
Michigan Jaguars 00 Green

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
WPFC B00 Black (WA) 0 0 0 3 0
MI Jags (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WPFC Zakery Gregg 06:00
WPFC Alex Comfort 78:00
JAGS Callum Ashmore 81:00
WPFC Jacob Keasler 91:00

West Coast FC Armour 2000
vs.
LMSC Rats

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
West Coast FC - Armour (CA-S) 0 0 0 5 0
LMSC Rats (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
West Coast FC - Armour Kyle Carey 19:00
West Coast FC - Armour Max Roetcisoender 25:00
West Coast FC - Armour Angel Morales-Montalvo 29:00
West Coast FC - Armour Angel Morales-Montalvo 39:00
West Coast FC - Armour Kyle Carey 50:00

Eastside FC 00 Red
vs.
St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite 2000

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eastside FC B00 Red (WA) 0 0 0 2 0
SLSG - Elite 00 (MO) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EFC Justin Blachman 33:00
SLSG Ray Goedeker 46:00
EFC Charles Buttler 68:00
SLSG Jordan Andrews 92:00

Fullerton Rangers 00 White
vs.
Nationals Union 00 Black

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 5
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fullerton Rangers 00 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Nationals Union 00 Black (MI) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Nationals Union 00 Black Jack Barnett 16:00
Nationals Union 00 Black Kaleb Parker 23:00
Nationals Union 00 Black Alex Steinwascher 24:00
Nationals Union 00 Black Bobby Harris 33:00

Sparta 00 JK
vs.
GreaterSeattleSurf B00 A

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 6
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sparta 00 JK (UT) 0 0 0 5 0
Surf B00 A (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SPAR Matthew Ferre 11:00
SPAR Own Goal 13:00
SPAR Max Bingman 45:00
SPAR Max Bingman 48:00
SPAR Justin Orr 70:00

St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite 2000
vs.
LMSC Rats

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SLSG - Elite 00 (MO) 0 0 0 2 0
LMSC Rats (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLSG James Dulle 71:00
SLSG Thomas Naumann 82:00

Eastside FC 00 Red
vs.
West Coast FC Armour 2000

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eastside FC B00 Red (WA) 0 0 0 3 0
West Coast FC - Armour (CA-S) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
West Coast FC - Armour Kyle Carey 09:00
EFC Joseph Underwood 17:00
West Coast FC - Armour Angel Morales-Montalvo 43:00
West Coast FC - Armour Dylan Von Kanel 67:00
EFC Justin Blachman 69:00
West Coast FC - Armour Angel Morales-Montalvo 73:00
West Coast FC - Armour Kevyn Lopez 74:00
EFC Colby Nelson 77:00

Lexington FC 2000 BW
vs.
Raiders FC

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lexington FC 00BW (KY) 0 0 0 3 0
Raiders FC - 2000 (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RFC Jason Ybarra 12:00
RFC Eduardo Hernandez 34:00
LFC Ethan MacGillivray 50:00
LFC Jackson Akins 72:00
LFC Nafiz Budeiri 90:00

Michigan Jaguars 00 Green
vs.
Ohio Premier NL

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
9:50 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MI Jags (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
Ohio Premier NL (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JAGS Braydon Walker 80:00
JAGS Alexander Dalou 82:00

Washington Premier 2000 Black
vs.
FRAM 00 Lawson

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
9:50 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
WPFC B00 Black (WA) 0 0 0 2 0
FRAM B00 Lawson (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WPFC Zakery Gregg 52:00
FRAM Seth Turner 63:00
WPFC Zakery Gregg 90:00

Seattle United Copa
vs.
Downtown LVSC 00 Academy

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
12:55 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Seattle United B00 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Downtown LVSC 00 Academy (NV) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SU00 Ruben Joseph 68:00

GreaterSeattleSurf B00 A
vs.
Nationals Union 00 Black

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
12:55 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Surf B00 A (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
Nationals Union 00 Black (MI) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Nationals Union 00 Black Cameron Simpson 03:00
Nationals Union 00 Black Ben Champine 12:00
Nationals Union 00 Black Kevin Hileman 18:00
Nationals Union 00 Black Ben Champine 20:00
Nationals Union 00 Black Jack Barnett 67:00

Sparta 00 JK
vs.
Fullerton Rangers 00 White

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
12:55 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sparta 00 JK (UT) 0 0 0 3 0
Fullerton Rangers 00 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SPAR Luke Merrill 04:00
SPAR Max Bingman 57:00
SPAR Max Bingman 77:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Seattle United B00 Copa (WA) - - - 1 -
Downtown LVSC 00 Academy (NV) - - - 0 -


Player Goals
Kyle Carey 11
DUSC - Andoni Garrogericaechebarria 7
Angel Morales-Montalvo 7
SPAR - Max Bingman 6
Luke Brautigam 5
WPFC - Zakery Gregg 5
MCLN - Maverick McGann 5
Jack Barnett 4
BAYS - Ryan Belfiore 4
FCD - Roman DeLeon 4

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information