Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG

 

Date:

McLean 00 Green
vs.
Ohio Premier NL

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
McLean 00 Hotspur Green (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Ohio Premier NL (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0

SC Waukesha 00 Blue
vs.
St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite 2000

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SCW 00 Boys Blue (WI) 0 0 0 1 0
SLSG - Elite 00 (MO) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLSG 32:00
SLSG Ray Goedeker 38:00
SCW Nicholas Zuchowski 48:00
SLSG Adam Burnett 57:00

Davie United Sharks Blue
vs.
Lexington FC 2000 BW

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Davie United Sharks (FL) 0 0 0 2 0
Lexington FC 00BW (KY) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DUSC Luis Mora 56:00
DUSC Andoni Garrogericaechebarria 75:00

LVU 2000 Black
vs.
Nationals Union 00 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVU 2000 Boys Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Nationals Union 00 Black (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVU 2000 Boys Black Luke Brautigam 09:00
LVU 2000 Boys Black Euan Forrest 33:00
Nationals Union 00 Black Jack Barnett 84:00

Baltimore Bays 00
vs.
Michigan Jaguars 00 Green

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Bays 00 (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
MI Jags (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JAGS Braydon Walker 50:00
BAYS Luke Briggs 58:00

BRYC Elite Academy
vs.
LMSC Rats

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
BRYC Elite Academy U18 (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
LMSC Rats (PA-E) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RATS Philip Burckhardt 01:00
RATS Griffin Wada 13:00
BRYC Steven Zeballos Choque 23:00
RATS Harrison Bloch 40:00
RATS Sean Touey 42:00
RATS Carson Lonner 82:00

TUSC 00 Red
vs.
Raiders FC

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TUSC 00 Red (TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Raiders FC - 2000 (IL) 0 0 0 0 0

FC Dallas 00 Premier
vs.
Sparta 00 JK

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FCD00 Premier (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Sparta 00 JK (UT) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCD Marcos Puga 41:00
SPAR Max Bingman 75:00
FCD Garrett Baughman 84:00
SPAR Dylan Rodriguez Ureche 90:00

Houstonians 2000
vs.
Washington Premier 2000 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Houstonians 2000 (TX-S) 0 0 0 0 0
WPFC B00 Black (WA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WPFC Ethan Carlson 03:00
WPFC Emmanuel Nicasio 82:00

FC Dallas 00 Che
vs.
Eastside FC 00 Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Dallas (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Eastside FC B00 Red (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EFC Robert Guyer 34:00

Baltimore Celtic SC 00
vs.
Downtown LVSC 00 Academy

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Celtic SC 00 (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
Downtown LVSC 00 Academy (NV) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CELT Herson Morales 50:00
CELT Benjamin Stitz 65:00
Downtown LVSC 00 Academy Dylan Soresman 85:00

USA/Mt Pleasant 00 Premier
vs.
Fullerton Rangers 00 White

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
USA/Mt Pleasant (SC) 0 0 0 0 0
Fullerton Rangers 00 (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FR00 Oliver Meza 02:00
FR00 Jared Flores 04:00
FR00 Steve Acuna 80:00

00 NCFC Elite
vs.
FRAM 00 Lawson

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NCFC Elite 00 (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
FRAM B00 Lawson (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NCFC GABRIEL MERCER 79:00

Team Boca 2000 White
vs.
West Coast FC Armour 2000

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Team Boca (FL) 0 0 0 0 0
West Coast FC - Armour (CA-S) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
West Coast FC - Armour Kyle Carey 07:00
West Coast FC - Armour Kyle Carey 14:00
West Coast FC - Armour Sergio Gutierrez 43:00
West Coast FC - Armour 44:00
West Coast FC - Armour Sergio Gutierrez 72:00

HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans
vs.
Seattle United Copa

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
HMMS Eagle FC '00 Titans (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Seattle United B00 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HMMS Talon Davidson 80:00

CUP Gold 00
vs.
GreaterSeattleSurf B00 A

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Surf B00 A (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Surf B00 A 72:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Seattle United B00 Copa (WA) - - - 1 -
Downtown LVSC 00 Academy (NV) - - - 0 -


Player Goals
Kyle Carey 11
DUSC - Andoni Garrogericaechebarria 7
Angel Morales-Montalvo 7
SPAR - Max Bingman 6
Luke Brautigam 5
WPFC - Zakery Gregg 5
MCLN - Maverick McGann 5
Jack Barnett 4
BAYS - Ryan Belfiore 4
FCD - Roman DeLeon 4

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information