Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG

 

Ohio Premier NL
vs.
Baltimore Bays 00

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Ohio Premier NL (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Baltimore Bays 00 (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OP Drew Fischer 29:00

St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite 2000
vs.
FC Dallas 00 Che

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SLSG - Elite 00 (MO) 0 0 0 0 0
FC Dallas (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCD Own Goal 69:00

HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans
vs.
Raiders FC

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
HMMS Eagle FC '00 Titans (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Raiders FC - 2000 (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RFC Fernando Barragan 37:00

Sparta 00 JK
vs.
USA/Mt Pleasant 00 Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sparta 00 JK (UT) 0 0 0 4 0
USA/Mt Pleasant (SC) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SPAR Justin Orr 05:00
USA/Mt Pleasant Charles Marino 12:00
SPAR Luke Merrill 20:00
USA/Mt Pleasant Charles Marino 25:00
SPAR Lincoln Augenstein 30:00
SPAR Max Bingman 66:00

Michigan Jaguars 00 Green
vs.
Houstonians 2000

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MI Jags (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Houstonians 2000 (TX-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HF00 Ulises Mercado 07:00
JAGS Alexander Dalou 65:00
HF00 Ulises Mercado 71:00

LMSC Rats
vs.
SC Waukesha 00 Blue

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LMSC Rats (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
SCW 00 Boys Blue (WI) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RATS Evan Tracy 21:00
RATS Sean Touey 47:00

Baltimore Celtic SC 00
vs.
Lexington FC 2000 BW

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Celtic SC 00 (MD) 0 0 0 5 0
Lexington FC 00BW (KY) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CELT Justin Gielen 17:00
CELT Own Goal 49:00
LFC Devin Craig 50:00
LFC Ethan MacGillivray 73:00
CELT Andrew Privett 80:00
CELT Justin Gielen 86:00
CELT Anthony Dragisics 90:00

GreaterSeattleSurf B00 A
vs.
FC Dallas 00 Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Surf B00 A (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
FCD00 Premier (TX-N) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Surf B00 A 12:00
FCD Marcos Puga 42:00
FCD Roman DeLeon 58:00
FCD Emiliano Herrera 68:00
FCD Roman DeLeon 81:00
FCD Roman DeLeon 84:00

FRAM 00 Lawson
vs.
McLean 00 Green

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FRAM B00 Lawson (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
McLean 00 Hotspur Green (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MCLN Stephen Yeonas 30:00
FRAM Aidan Wait 40:00
MCLN Kristofer Schulte 61:00

Eastside FC 00 Red
vs.
Team Boca 2000 White

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eastside FC B00 Red (WA) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Boca (FL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TB Kymani King 14:00
EFC Charles Buttler 47:00
EFC Joseph Camp 56:00
EFC Reed Paradissis 60:00
EFC Robert Guyer 73:00

TUSC 00 Red
vs.
Seattle United Copa

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TUSC 00 Red (TN) 0 0 0 1 0
Seattle United B00 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SU00 Oscar Harding 03:00
SU00 Adrian Valentine 09:00
TUSC Atakelti Gebregzabher 14:00
SU00 Own Goal 56:00
SU00 Adrian Valentine 57:00
SU00 Cooper Morrison 76:00
SU00 Cooper Morrison 79:00

Fullerton Rangers 00 White
vs.
LVU 2000 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fullerton Rangers 00 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
LVU 2000 Boys Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0

Washington Premier 2000 Black
vs.
00 NCFC Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
WPFC B00 Black (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
NCFC Elite 00 (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NCFC ANDREW ROSSETTI 27:00
WPFC Gilbert De La Luz 57:00

West Coast FC Armour 2000
vs.
BRYC Elite Academy

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
West Coast FC - Armour (CA-S) 0 0 0 8 0
BRYC Elite Academy U18 (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
West Coast FC - Armour Justin Stephen 08:00
West Coast FC - Armour Angel Morales-Montalvo 21:00
BRYC Seungmin Kang 46:00
West Coast FC - Armour Kyle Carey 54:00
West Coast FC - Armour Blake Bowen 65:00
West Coast FC - Armour Kyle Carey 69:00
West Coast FC - Armour Kyle Carey 75:00
West Coast FC - Armour Kevyn Lopez 80:00
West Coast FC - Armour Angel Morales-Montalvo 89:00

Davie United Sharks Blue
vs.
Downtown LVSC 00 Academy

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Davie United Sharks (FL) 0 0 0 2 0
Downtown LVSC 00 Academy (NV) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Downtown LVSC 00 Academy Ethan Kovach 07:00
DUSC Andoni Garrogericaechebarria 10:00
Downtown LVSC 00 Academy Corrigan Neville 12:00
DUSC Luis Mora 31:00
Downtown LVSC 00 Academy Ethan Kovach 36:00

Nationals Union 00 Black
vs.
CUP Gold 00

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Nationals Union 00 Black (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
CUP Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Josh Iroh 73:00
Nationals Union 00 Black Bobby Harris 79:00
Nationals Union 00 Black Gabriello Calamita 86:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Seattle United B00 Copa (WA) - - - 1 -
Downtown LVSC 00 Academy (NV) - - - 0 -


Player Goals
Kyle Carey 11
DUSC - Andoni Garrogericaechebarria 7
Angel Morales-Montalvo 7
SPAR - Max Bingman 6
Luke Brautigam 5
WPFC - Zakery Gregg 5
MCLN - Maverick McGann 5
Jack Barnett 4
BAYS - Ryan Belfiore 4
FCD - Roman DeLeon 4

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information