Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG

 

Date:

Baltimore Bays 00
vs.
FRAM 00 Lawson

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Bays 00 (MD) 0 0 0 5 0
FRAM B00 Lawson (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FRAM Brian De Leon 02:00
BAYS Walter Wyatt 34:00
BAYS Benjamin Gallagher 44:00
BAYS Jean Christian Guichard 57:00
BAYS Ryan Belfiore 81:00
BAYS Walter Wyatt 82:00

BRYC Elite Academy
vs.
Eastside FC 00 Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
BRYC Elite Academy U18 (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Eastside FC B00 Red (WA) 0 0 0 0 0

Downtown LVSC 00 Academy
vs.
HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Downtown LVSC 00 Academy (NV) 0 0 0 1 0
HMMS Eagle FC '00 Titans (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Downtown LVSC 00 Academy Niko Dongmann 68:00

CUP Gold 00
vs.
Fullerton Rangers 00 White

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Fullerton Rangers 00 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Elias Ordonez 16:00
CUP Tyler Brueckman 37:00
CUP 59:00

McLean 00 Green
vs.
Washington Premier 2000 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
McLean 00 Hotspur Green (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
WPFC B00 Black (WA) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MCLN Kameron Bell-Cooper 20:00
WPFC Zakery Gregg 22:00
MCLN Maverick McGann 26:00
WPFC Zakery Gregg 65:00
WPFC Jared Butler 88:00

SC Waukesha 00 Blue
vs.
West Coast FC Armour 2000

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SCW 00 Boys Blue (WI) 0 0 0 1 0
West Coast FC - Armour (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCW Blake Wilcox 65:00
West Coast FC - Armour Kyle Carey 74:00
West Coast FC - Armour Kyle Carey 89:00

Raiders FC
vs.
Baltimore Celtic SC 00

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Raiders FC - 2000 (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Baltimore Celtic SC 00 (MD) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CELT Jordan Ehart 07:00
CELT Brian Lenzer 26:00
CELT Devin McCarthy 45:00
CELT Luke Davis 57:00
CELT Devin McCarthy 64:00

USA/Mt Pleasant 00 Premier
vs.
GreaterSeattleSurf B00 A

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
USA/Mt Pleasant (SC) 0 0 0 1 0
Surf B00 A (WA) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Surf B00 A 08:00
Surf B00 A 15:00
Surf B00 A 67:00
USA/Mt Pleasant Theodore Wichmann 89:00

00 NCFC Elite
vs.
Michigan Jaguars 00 Green

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NCFC Elite 00 (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
MI Jags (MI) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JAGS Antonio Rizzo 20:00
JAGS Antonio Rizzo 28:00
JAGS Chase Foresman 45:00
JAGS Braydon Walker 47:00

FC Dallas 00 Che
vs.
LMSC Rats

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Dallas (TX-N) 0 0 0 3 0
LMSC Rats (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCD Own Goal 12:00
RATS Alex Kades 18:00
RATS Alex Kades 18:00
FCD Angel Medel 26:00
RATS Sean Touey 65:00
FCD Hayden Frazier 75:00

Seattle United Copa
vs.
Davie United Sharks Blue

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Seattle United B00 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
Davie United Sharks (FL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DUSC Andoni Garrogericaechebarria 51:00

LVU 2000 Black
vs.
Sparta 00 JK

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVU 2000 Boys Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Sparta 00 JK (UT) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVU 2000 Boys Black Luke Brautigam 09:00
LVU 2000 Boys Black Luke Brautigam 35:00
LVU 2000 Boys Black Luke Brautigam 61:00

Team Boca 2000 White
vs.
St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite 2000

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Team Boca (FL) 0 0 0 0 0
SLSG - Elite 00 (MO) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLSG Thomas Naumann 02:00
SLSG Thomas Naumann 14:00
SLSG Collin McDonough 44:00
SLSG Thomas Naumann 48:00
SLSG Mitchell Vaughn 85:00

Lexington FC 2000 BW
vs.
TUSC 00 Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lexington FC 00BW (KY) 0 0 0 5 0
TUSC 00 Red (TN) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Ethan MacGillivray 02:00
LFC Eddy Andrade 08:00
TUSC Wilson Witt 11:00
TUSC Atakelti Gebregzabher 36:00
TUSC Atakelti Gebregzabher 47:00
LFC Tyler Kenney 71:00
LFC Tyler Kenney 79:00
LFC Tyler Kenney 90:00

FC Dallas 00 Premier
vs.
Nationals Union 00 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FCD00 Premier (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Nationals Union 00 Black (MI) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Nationals Union 00 Black Alex Steinwascher 05:00
Nationals Union 00 Black Kevin Hileman 30:00
Nationals Union 00 Black Jack Barnett 70:00

Houstonians 2000
vs.
Ohio Premier NL

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
7:45 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Houstonians 2000 (TX-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Ohio Premier NL (OH-S) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OP Grant Simon 26:00
OP Drew Fischer 36:00
OP Drew Fischer 38:00
OP Owen Sullivan 58:00
OP Max Brennan 71:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Seattle United B00 Copa (WA) - - - 1 -
Downtown LVSC 00 Academy (NV) - - - 0 -


Player Goals
Kyle Carey 11
DUSC - Andoni Garrogericaechebarria 7
Angel Morales-Montalvo 7
SPAR - Max Bingman 6
Luke Brautigam 5
WPFC - Zakery Gregg 5
MCLN - Maverick McGann 5
Jack Barnett 4
BAYS - Ryan Belfiore 4
FCD - Roman DeLeon 4

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information