Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG

 

LMSC Storm
vs.
Beadling 2000 Elite

Fike High School
Fike 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LMSC Storm (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Beadling 2000 Girls Elite (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LMSC Morgan Rees 59:00
LMSC Teresa Hegarty 64:00
BEAD Regan LaVigna 72:00
LMSC Teresa Hegarty 85:00

Syracuse Development Academy
vs.
FC Pride 00 Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SDA 2000G (NY-W) 0 0 0 3 0
FC Pride 00 Elite (IN) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCP Katie Vaughn 47:00
SDA Own Goal 50:00
FCP Katie Vaughn 69:00
SDA Lainey Foti 88:00
SDA Rachel Hutchison 90:00

DFeeter Kicks 00
vs.
New Jersey Stallions Academy-Stampede

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
D'Feeter Kicks 00 (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Stampede (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
STA Ashleigh Sarafin 07:00
STA Ashleigh Sarafin 77:00

FC United 2000 Pre Academy
vs.
Century V Gold

Barton College
Barton 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC United 2000 Pre Academy (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Century V Gold (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCU Ashley Prell 03:00
CVG Kiley Dugan 71:00

Campton United
vs.
MapleBrook Fury

Fike High School
Fike 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Campton United SC (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
MapleBrook - Viardin (MN) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUSC Hailey Rydberg 38:00
CUSC Hailey Rydberg 63:00

Princeton SA
vs.
Sunrise Sting 2000

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Princeton SA U18 (NJ) 0 0 0 3 0
Sunrise Sting (FL) 0 0 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SUN Marlee Fray 13:00
SUN Alysa Vazquez 42:00
SUN Anna Diaz Silveira 59:00
PSA Mya Daniels 62:00
SUN Marlee Fray 69:00
PSA Mary Clare Langan 69:00
SUN Kayla Fernandez 72:00
PSA Alyssa Oviedo 76:00
SUN Kayla Fernandez 88:00

Scottsdale Blackhawks Taylor
vs.
Arlington SA 2000 Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Blackhawks 00G Taylor (AZ) 0 0 0 0 0
Arlington SA 2000G Red (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ASA Maevyn Jones 75:00

SSA Chelsea 00 Elite
vs.
HBC Impact 00

Barton College
Barton 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SSA Chelsea 00G Elite (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
HBC Impact 00 (NY-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HBC Julianna Kissane 42:00
SSA ShaNya Stephens 80:00
HBC Lauren Mastandrea 90:00

Solar 00G
vs.
Celtic FC 00 premier

Fike High School
Fike 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar 00G (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Celtic FC 00 (UT) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Celtic FC 00 Anna Pickering 09:00
Celtic FC 00 Brecken Mozingo 50:00
Celtic FC 00 Brecken Mozingo 58:00
Solar 00G Allison Coleman 78:00

Midwest United FC 00 Royal
vs.
Greater Seattle Surf 00A

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Midwest United FC 00 Royal (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Greater Seattle Surf (WA) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GSS Jadyn Edwards 13:00
GSS Isabel Kembel 26:00
GSS Jadyn Edwards 35:00
GSS Isabel Kembel 66:00
Midwest United FC 00 Royal Alexis Ponstein 72:00
GSS Jadyn Edwards 80:00

PacNW 00 Maroon
vs.
Nationals Union 00 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PacNW 00 Maroon (WA) 0 0 0 5 0
Nationals Union 00 Girls Black (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PAC 05:00
PAC 21:00
PAC 29:00
NATS Own Goal 44:00
NATS Gabby Gilmore 52:00
PAC Sidney Lowe 59:00
PAC 75:00

CFCIU
vs.
Legends FC Academy 2 99

Barton College
Barton 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CFCIU (OH-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Legends FC Academy 2 GU99 (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFC Camryn Hartman 13:00
CFC Kayla Wypasek 22:00
LFC Brianna Saldana 78:00

CDA Premier 00
vs.
Rebels SC Elite

Fike High School
Fike 1
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CDA Premier 18U (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Rebels SC Elite 00 (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RSCE Abigail Gardella 24:00
RSCE Jenna Chandler 76:00

00 NCFC Elite G
vs.
Legends FC South

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NCFC Elite 00 Ladies (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
Legends FC South (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFCS Mackenzie Vehlow 28:00
LFCS Alyssa Moore 70:00

Livermore Fusion
vs.
Sporting Omaha FC Elite 2000

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Livermore Fusion (CA-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Sporting Omaha FC (NE) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SOFC Lindsey Prokop 02:00
LFSC 05:00
SOFC Lindsey Prokop 11:00
SOFC Lindsey Prokop 15:00
SOFC Delaney Gunn 33:00

Michigan Jags 00 Green
vs.
Washington Rush

Barton College
Barton 1
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jaguars (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
Washington Rush G00 (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JAGS Rivers Smyth 09:00
JAGS Own Goal 74:00
RU00 Callie Wright 76:00

Beadling 2000 Elite
vs.
Campton United

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling 2000 Girls Elite (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Campton United SC (IL) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUSC Celeste Wahlberg 45:00
CUSC Kayla Villa 49:00
CUSC Hannah Rittenhouse 85:00
CUSC Chantel Carranza 86:00

FC Pride 00 Elite
vs.
Princeton SA

Fike High School
Fike 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Pride 00 Elite (IN) 0 0 0 0 0
Princeton SA U18 (NJ) 0 0 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PSA Leanna Rebimbas 07:00
PSA Leanna Rebimbas 19:00
PSA Maddison Perna 27:00
PSA Own Goal 29:00
PSA Own Goal 43:00
PSA Julianna Murrill 45:00

Arlington SA 2000 Red
vs.
DFeeter Kicks 00

Barton College
Barton 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Arlington SA 2000G Red (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
D'Feeter Kicks 00 (TX-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DKSC Emilie Torres 28:00
DKSC Jordan Michie 57:00
DKSC Michelle Gonzalez 82:00

HBC Impact 00
vs.
Michigan Jags 00 Green

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
HBC Impact 00 (NY-E) 0 0 0 5 0
Michigan Jaguars (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HBC Lauren Mastandrea 10:00
HBC Lindsay Wright 12:00
HBC Lindsay Wright 14:00
JAGS Rayna Edwards 61:00
HBC Nicole Scudero 68:00
HBC Nicole Scudero 79:00

MapleBrook Fury
vs.
CDA Premier 00

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MapleBrook - Viardin (MN) 0 0 0 0 0
CDA Premier 18U (OH-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CDA Premier 18U Lindsey Meyer 12:00
CDA Premier 18U Morgan White 25:00
CDA Premier 18U Lindsey Meyer 88:00

Legends FC South
vs.
Syracuse Development Academy

Fike High School
Fike 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC South (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
SDA 2000G (NY-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFCS Joey Rak 10:00
LFCS Chloe King 13:00
LFCS Mackenzie Vehlow 30:00
SDA Carolyn Brussel 87:00

Sporting Omaha FC Elite 2000
vs.
Scottsdale Blackhawks Taylor

Barton College
Barton 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting Omaha FC (NE) 0 0 0 1 0
Blackhawks 00G Taylor (AZ) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SOFC Lindsey Prokop 19:00
SSBH Emily Chiao 21:00
SSBH Own Goal 80:00

Century V Gold
vs.
SSA Chelsea 00 Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Century V Gold (PA-W) 0 0 0 2 0
SSA Chelsea 00G Elite (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CVG Sarah Sinnott 51:00
CVG Ariana Caminos 78:00

Rebels SC Elite
vs.
Solar 00G

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Rebels SC Elite 00 (CA-S) 0 0 0 4 0
Solar 00G (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RSCE Jennifer Pham Aldaba 14:00
RSCE Taylor Gomez 49:00
RSCE Abigail Gardella 60:00
RSCE Kalealani Gurfield 68:00

Sunrise Sting 2000
vs.
Midwest United FC 00 Royal

Fike High School
Fike 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sunrise Sting (FL) 0 0 0 1 0
Midwest United FC 00 Royal (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SUN MADISON GRUSHOFF 62:00

Nationals Union 00 Black
vs.
Livermore Fusion

Barton College
Barton 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Nationals Union 00 Girls Black (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Livermore Fusion (CA-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NATS Own Goal 16:00
LFSC Alyssa Silva 40:00
LFSC Cassidy Bates 81:00

Legends FC Academy 2 99
vs.
FC United 2000 Pre Academy

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC Academy 2 GU99 (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
FC United 2000 Pre Academy (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Erin Covey 52:00
FCU Makayla Stadler 66:00
LFC Madeline Milby 77:00
LFC Makena Shaw 80:00

Celtic FC 00 premier
vs.
LMSC Storm

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Celtic FC 00 (UT) 0 0 0 4 0
LMSC Storm (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Celtic FC 00 Brecken Mozingo 20:00
Celtic FC 00 Brecken Mozingo 23:00
Celtic FC 00 Anna Pickering 26:00
Celtic FC 00 Anna Pickering 66:00
LMSC Morgan Rees 86:00

Greater Seattle Surf 00A
vs.
00 NCFC Elite G

Fike High School
Fike 1
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Greater Seattle Surf (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
NCFC Elite 00 Ladies (NC) 0 0 0 0 0

New Jersey Stallions Academy-Stampede
vs.
PacNW 00 Maroon

Barton College
Barton 1
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Stampede (NJ) 0 0 0 5 0
PacNW 00 Maroon (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
STA Jaime Walton 23:00
STA Ruby Hastie 31:00
STA Ashleigh Sarafin 35:00
STA Jaime Walton 51:00
STA Maria Orozco Saenz 56:00

Washington Rush
vs.
CFCIU

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Washington Rush G00 (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
CFCIU (OH-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFC Camryn Hartman 38:00

LMSC Storm
vs.
Rebels SC Elite

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LMSC Storm (PA-E) 1 1 0 2 0
Rebels SC Elite 00 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LMSC Sadie Gold 14:00
LMSC Teresa Hegarty 75:00

Syracuse Development Academy
vs.
Greater Seattle Surf 00A

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SDA 2000G (NY-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Greater Seattle Surf (WA) 1 3 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GSS Isabel Kembel 17:00
GSS Jadyn Edwards 69:00
GSS Francesca Sheppard 71:00
GSS Kelsy Berge 89:00

New Jersey Stallions Academy-Stampede
vs.
Scottsdale Blackhawks Taylor

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Stampede (NJ) 0 1 0 1 0
Blackhawks 00G Taylor (AZ) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SSBH 09:00
STA Ashleigh Sarafin 59:00

SSA Chelsea 00 Elite
vs.
Legends FC Academy 2 99

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SSA Chelsea 00G Elite (GA) 1 0 0 1 0
Legends FC Academy 2 GU99 (CA-S) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SSA ShaNya Stephens 38:00
LFC Brianna Saldana 39:00
LFC ALLISON ADAMS 81:00

Campton United
vs.
Celtic FC 00 premier

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Campton United SC (IL) 1 1 0 2 0
Celtic FC 00 (UT) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUSC Kayla Villa 11:00
Celtic FC 00 Katie Haskins 27:00
CUSC Chantel Carranza 66:00

Princeton SA
vs.
Legends FC South

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Princeton SA U18 (NJ) 1 1 0 2 0
Legends FC South (CA-S) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFCS Mackenzie Vehlow 13:00
PSA Mya Daniels 44:00
PSA Alyssa Oviedo 69:00

Arlington SA 2000 Red
vs.
Livermore Fusion

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Arlington SA 2000G Red (VA) 0 1 0 1 0
Livermore Fusion (CA-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ASA Sydney Kulenguski 80:00

CFCIU
vs.
HBC Impact 00

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 6
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CFCIU (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0
HBC Impact 00 (NY-E) 2 1 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HBC Own Goal 18:00
HBC Nicole Scudero 27:00
HBC Lauren Mastandrea 50:00

Solar 00G
vs.
MapleBrook Fury

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar 00G (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
MapleBrook - Viardin (MN) 1 4 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MPB Sydney W Johnson 31:00
MPB 58:00
MPB Sydney W Johnson 78:00
MPB Lauren Bredensteiner 80:00
MPB Euthimia A Bruer 90:00

00 NCFC Elite G
vs.
Sunrise Sting 2000

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NCFC Elite 00 Ladies (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
Sunrise Sting (FL) 2 1 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SUN Marlee Fray 02:00
SUN Marlee Fray 20:00
SUN Evanthia Spyredes 55:00

Sporting Omaha FC Elite 2000
vs.
PacNW 00 Maroon

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting Omaha FC (NE) 1 2 0 3 0
PacNW 00 Maroon (WA) 1 2 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SOFC Sylvia Fehr 03:00
PAC 21:00
PAC 53:00
SOFC Malika Seran 77:00
PAC 89:00
SOFC Lindsey Prokop 90:00

FC United 2000 Pre Academy
vs.
Washington Rush

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 6
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC United 2000 Pre Academy (IL) 0 2 0 2 0
Washington Rush G00 (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCU Maggie Brett 47:00
FCU Maggie Brett 84:00

CDA Premier 00
vs.
Beadling 2000 Elite

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CDA Premier 18U (OH-S) 0 1 0 1 0
Beadling 2000 Girls Elite (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CDA Premier 18U Kathryn Larbes 83:00

Midwest United FC 00 Royal
vs.
FC Pride 00 Elite

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Midwest United FC 00 Royal (MI) 1 1 0 2 0
FC Pride 00 Elite (IN) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCP Hadley Freeman 03:00
Midwest United FC 00 Royal Macy Hollingsworth 33:00
Midwest United FC 00 Royal Alexis Ponstein 79:00

Nationals Union 00 Black
vs.
DFeeter Kicks 00

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Nationals Union 00 Girls Black (MI) 1 0 0 1 0
D'Feeter Kicks 00 (TX-N) 0 3 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NATS Sophia Crews 03:00
DKSC Mackenzie Stricklin 48:00
DKSC Brennan Reuland 56:00
DKSC Michelle Gonzalez 84:00

Michigan Jags 00 Green
vs.
Century V Gold

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jaguars (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Century V Gold (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0

Rebels SC Elite
vs.
Campton United

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Rebels SC Elite 00 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Campton United SC (IL) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUSC Hailey Rydberg 27:00

Celtic FC 00 premier
vs.
CDA Premier 00

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Celtic FC 00 (UT) 0 0 0 3 0
CDA Premier 18U (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Celtic FC 00 Brecken Mozingo 11:00
Celtic FC 00 Anna Pickering 21:00
Celtic FC 00 Anna Pickering 24:00

Legends FC South
vs.
Midwest United FC 00 Royal

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC South (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Midwest United FC 00 Royal (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFCS Miale Jones 24:00
LFCS Chloe King 66:00

Scottsdale Blackhawks Taylor
vs.
Nationals Union 00 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Blackhawks 00G Taylor (AZ) 0 0 0 4 0
Nationals Union 00 Girls Black (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NATS Gabby Gilmore 06:00
SSBH 14:00
SSBH Emily Chiao 18:00
SSBH Sara Wheaton 72:00
SSBH Kaitlyn Ward 90:00

Washington Rush
vs.
SSA Chelsea 00 Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Washington Rush G00 (WA) 0 0 0 2 0
SSA Chelsea 00G Elite (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RU00 Michaela Danyo 17:00
RU00 Trina Davis 49:00
SSA ShaNya Stephens 85:00

Greater Seattle Surf 00A
vs.
Princeton SA

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Greater Seattle Surf (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
Princeton SA U18 (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PSA Mya Daniels 23:00
PSA Mya Daniels 74:00

PacNW 00 Maroon
vs.
Arlington SA 2000 Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PacNW 00 Maroon (WA) 0 0 0 4 0
Arlington SA 2000G Red (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ASA Caroline Bates 08:00
ASA Caroline Bates 23:00
PAC Sidney Lowe 32:00
PAC Madison Taylor 58:00
PAC Madison Taylor 58:00
PAC 80:00

Legends FC Academy 2 99
vs.
Michigan Jags 00 Green

Hunt High School
Hunt HS
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC Academy 2 GU99 (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Michigan Jaguars (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC ALLISON ADAMS 49:00
JAGS Own Goal 69:00
LFC Sydney Douglas 74:00

Century V Gold
vs.
CFCIU

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Century V Gold (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0
CFCIU (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0

MapleBrook Fury
vs.
LMSC Storm

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MapleBrook - Viardin (MN) 0 0 0 3 0
LMSC Storm (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MPB Mia K Omar 18:00
LMSC Sadie Gold 40:00
MPB Sydney W Johnson 58:00
MPB Sydney W Johnson 66:00

Sunrise Sting 2000
vs.
Syracuse Development Academy

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sunrise Sting (FL) 0 0 0 4 0
SDA 2000G (NY-W) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SUN Anna Diaz Silveira 29:00
SDA Zoee Farr 45:00
SUN Marlee Fray 54:00
SUN Evanthia Spyredes 60:00
SUN Anna Diaz Silveira 62:00
SDA Lainey Foti 65:00
SDA Lainey Foti 78:00
SDA Emily Dorr 90:00

Livermore Fusion
vs.
New Jersey Stallions Academy-Stampede

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Livermore Fusion (CA-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Stampede (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
STA Ashleigh Sarafin 64:00
LFSC Cassidy Bates 87:00

HBC Impact 00
vs.
FC United 2000 Pre Academy

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
HBC Impact 00 (NY-E) 0 0 0 2 0
FC United 2000 Pre Academy (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HBC Talani Barnett 65:00
HBC Nicole Scudero 73:00

Beadling 2000 Elite
vs.
Solar 00G

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling 2000 Girls Elite (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Solar 00G (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAD Regan LaVigna 19:00
Solar 00G April Moreno 85:00
Solar 00G Eleanor Williams 86:00

FC Pride 00 Elite
vs.
00 NCFC Elite G

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Pride 00 Elite (IN) 0 0 0 0 0
NCFC Elite 00 Ladies (NC) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NCFC Hannah Dion 01:00
NCFC Hannah Dion 06:00
NCFC AVERY SWEET 27:00
NCFC Bethel Belayneh 30:00
NCFC AVERY SWEET 35:00

DFeeter Kicks 00
vs.
Sporting Omaha FC Elite 2000

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
D'Feeter Kicks 00 (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Sporting Omaha FC (NE) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SOFC Sylvia Fehr 08:00
DKSC Jaida Thomas 17:00
SOFC Lindsey Prokop 28:00
SOFC Delaney Gunn 54:00

Syracuse Development Academy
vs.
Midwest United FC 00 Royal

IMG Academy
IMG 1
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SDA 2000G (NY-W) 0 0 0 2 0
Midwest United FC 00 Royal (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDA Rachel Dobricki 55:00
SDA Madison Gilhool 85:00

Princeton SA
vs.
00 NCFC Elite G

IMG Academy
IMG 2
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Princeton SA U18 (NJ) 0 0 0 4 0
NCFC Elite 00 Ladies (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PSA Victoria Belcuore 03:00
NCFC Bethel Belayneh 32:00
PSA Mary Clare Langan 50:00
PSA Maddison Perna 60:00
PSA Victoria Belcuore 70:00

Michigan Jags 00 Green
vs.
FC United 2000 Pre Academy

IMG Academy
IMG 6
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jaguars (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
FC United 2000 Pre Academy (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCU Maggie Brett 20:00
FCU Maggie Brett 78:00
JAGS Emily Engler 80:00

CFCIU
vs.
SSA Chelsea 00 Elite

IMG Academy
IMG 7
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CFCIU (OH-N) 0 0 0 1 0
SSA Chelsea 00G Elite (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SSA ShaNya Stephens 03:00
CFC Lauren Novak 15:00

Campton United
vs.
Solar 00G

IMG Academy
IMG 6
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Campton United SC (IL) 0 0 0 3 0
Solar 00G (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUSC Hailey Rydberg 18:00
CUSC Hannah Rittenhouse 52:00
CUSC Own Goal 58:00

LMSC Storm
vs.
CDA Premier 00

IMG Academy
IMG 7
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LMSC Storm (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
CDA Premier 18U (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LMSC Morgan Rees 31:00

Arlington SA 2000 Red
vs.
Nationals Union 00 Black

IMG Academy
IMG 10
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Arlington SA 2000G Red (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
Nationals Union 00 Girls Black (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ASA KATHERINE HELSEL 16:00
NATS Catherine Stamper 54:00

New Jersey Stallions Academy-Stampede
vs.
Sporting Omaha FC Elite 2000

IMG Academy
IMG 9
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Stampede (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
Sporting Omaha FC (NE) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SOFC Delaney Gunn 10:00
STA Sarah Miller 11:00
SOFC Regan Zimmers 19:00
STA Ashleigh Sarafin 52:00

CDA Premier 00
vs.
Campton United

IMG Academy
IMG 10
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CDA Premier 18U (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Campton United SC (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUSC Rachael Lutter 02:00

Solar 00G
vs.
LMSC Storm

IMG Academy
IMG 9
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar 00G (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
LMSC Storm (PA-E) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LMSC Teresa Hegarty 31:00
LMSC Gabrielle Perrotto 38:00
LMSC Isabel MacFarlane 46:00
Solar 00G Emily Hanna 60:00
LMSC Teresa Hegarty 71:00
LMSC Morgan Rees 85:00

Sporting Omaha FC Elite 2000
vs.
Arlington SA 2000 Red

IMG Academy
IMG 12
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting Omaha FC (NE) 0 0 0 2 0
Arlington SA 2000G Red (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SOFC Lindsey Prokop 14:00
ASA Margaret McDonough 36:00
SOFC Sylvia Fehr 52:00

Nationals Union 00 Black
vs.
New Jersey Stallions Academy-Stampede

IMG Academy
IMG 13
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Nationals Union 00 Girls Black (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Stampede (NJ) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
STA Jaime Walton 10:00
NATS Tayler Malone 22:00
STA Hayley Baer 67:00
STA Ashleigh Sarafin 81:00

00 NCFC Elite G
vs.
Syracuse Development Academy

IMG Academy
IMG 6
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NCFC Elite 00 Ladies (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
SDA 2000G (NY-W) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDA Rachel Dobricki 49:00
SDA Madison Gilhool 75:00
SDA Madison Gilhool 79:00

Midwest United FC 00 Royal
vs.
Princeton SA

IMG Academy
IMG 7
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Midwest United FC 00 Royal (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Princeton SA U18 (NJ) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PSA Maddison Perna 12:00
PSA Leanna Rebimbas 20:00
PSA Leanna Rebimbas 34:00
PSA Leanna Rebimbas 62:00
Midwest United FC 00 Royal Madison Dudley 87:00
PSA Own Goal 90:00

SSA Chelsea 00 Elite
vs.
Michigan Jags 00 Green

IMG Academy
IMG 8
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SSA Chelsea 00G Elite (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
Michigan Jaguars (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JAGS Kennedy Myers 50:00
JAGS Anna Faybrick 87:00

FC United 2000 Pre Academy
vs.
CFCIU

IMG Academy
IMG 2
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC United 2000 Pre Academy (IL) 0 0 0 6 0
CFCIU (OH-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCU Maggie Brett 02:00
FCU Maggie Brett 17:00
FCU Makayla Stadler 27:00
FCU Maggie Brett 30:00
FCU Sophia Doerr 41:00
FCU Anissa Nourse 76:00
CFC Kayla Wypasek 80:00

Princeton SA
vs.
Syracuse Development Academy

IMG Academy
IMG 6
9:35 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Princeton SA U18 (NJ) 0 0 0 3 0
SDA 2000G (NY-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PSA Mary Clare Langan 29:00
PSA Leanna Rebimbas 60:00
PSA Mary Clare Langan 74:00

Midwest United FC 00 Royal
vs.
00 NCFC Elite G

IMG Academy
IMG 7
9:35 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Midwest United FC 00 Royal (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
NCFC Elite 00 Ladies (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NCFC Reagan Norvell 13:00
Midwest United FC 00 Royal Maya Dean 76:00
Midwest United FC 00 Royal Laney Peasley 79:00

CFCIU
vs.
Michigan Jags 00 Green

IMG Academy
IMG 8
9:35 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CFCIU (OH-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Michigan Jaguars (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFC Camryn Hartman 09:00
JAGS Rivers Smyth 16:00
JAGS Rayna Edwards 19:00

FC United 2000 Pre Academy
vs.
SSA Chelsea 00 Elite

IMG Academy
IMG 2
9:35 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC United 2000 Pre Academy (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
SSA Chelsea 00G Elite (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCU Keara Kerr 09:00
SSA Eleanor Watson 73:00

Campton United
vs.
LMSC Storm

IMG Academy
IMG 1
11:25 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Campton United SC (IL) 0 0 0 3 0
LMSC Storm (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUSC Hailey Rydberg 05:00
CUSC Jenna Dombrowski 30:00
CUSC Jenna Dominguez 38:00

CDA Premier 00
vs.
Solar 00G

IMG Academy
IMG 11
11:25 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CDA Premier 18U (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Solar 00G (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Solar 00G Emily Hanna 60:00

New Jersey Stallions Academy-Stampede
vs.
Arlington SA 2000 Red

IMG Academy
IMG 6
11:25 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Stampede (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Arlington SA 2000G Red (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ASA Nicole Alderman 84:00

Nationals Union 00 Black
vs.
Sporting Omaha FC Elite 2000

IMG Academy
IMG 7
11:25 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Nationals Union 00 Girls Black (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Omaha FC (NE) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SOFC Lindsey Prokop 29:00
SOFC Lindsey Prokop 86:00

DFeeter Kicks 00
vs.
Livermore Fusion

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
D'Feeter Kicks 00 (TX-N) 0 0 0 4 0
Livermore Fusion (CA-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DKSC Emilie Torres 10:00
DKSC Xya Balderas 12:00
DKSC Jaida Thomas 18:00
DKSC Michelle Gonzalez 22:00

PacNW 00 Maroon
vs.
Scottsdale Blackhawks Taylor

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PacNW 00 Maroon (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Blackhawks 00G Taylor (AZ) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PAC Summer Yates 27:00
SSBH Emily Chiao 58:00
SSBH Hannah Osland 75:00
SSBH Keeley Bond 90:00

Beadling 2000 Elite
vs.
Rebels SC Elite

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling 2000 Girls Elite (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Rebels SC Elite 00 (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RSCE Erin Healy 11:00
RSCE MacKenzie Kimmel 85:00

MapleBrook Fury
vs.
Celtic FC 00 premier

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MapleBrook - Viardin (MN) 0 0 0 1 0
Celtic FC 00 (UT) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Celtic FC 00 Tara Warner 29:00
Celtic FC 00 Anna Pickering 77:00
Celtic FC 00 Addison Holmstead 83:00
Celtic FC 00 Megan Astle 85:00
MPB Sydney W Johnson 90:00

FC Pride 00 Elite
vs.
Greater Seattle Surf 00A

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Pride 00 Elite (IN) 0 0 0 0 0
Greater Seattle Surf (WA) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GSS Jadyn Edwards 36:00
GSS Isabel Kembel 54:00
GSS Kiah Dayton 61:00

Sunrise Sting 2000
vs.
Legends FC South

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sunrise Sting (FL) 0 0 0 1 0
Legends FC South (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SUN Liliana Fernandez 36:00
LFCS Kamryn OBrien 49:00
LFCS Kamryn OBrien 89:00

Century V Gold
vs.
Washington Rush

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Century V Gold (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Washington Rush G00 (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CVG Sophia Hudson 69:00
RU00 Brooklyn Morrison 78:00

HBC Impact 00
vs.
Legends FC Academy 2 99

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
HBC Impact 00 (NY-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Legends FC Academy 2 GU99 (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HBC Isabelle Glennon 61:00
HBC Isabelle Glennon 75:00
LFC Erin Covey 78:00
HBC Julianna Kissane 84:00

Legends FC South
vs.
FC Pride 00 Elite

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC South (CA-S) 0 0 0 4 0
FC Pride 00 Elite (IN) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFCS Chloe King 06:00
LFCS Miale Jones 29:00
LFCS Christine Goodman 55:00
LFCS Adailia Ploudre 81:00

Greater Seattle Surf 00A
vs.
Sunrise Sting 2000

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Greater Seattle Surf (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Sunrise Sting (FL) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SUN Marlee Fray 01:00
GSS Jadyn Edwards 37:00
SUN CYDNI TURNER 67:00

Legends FC Academy 2 99
vs.
Century V Gold

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC Academy 2 GU99 (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Century V Gold (PA-W) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CVG Sophia Hudson 10:00
CVG Sarah Sinnott 28:00
LFC ALLISON ADAMS 54:00

Washington Rush
vs.
HBC Impact 00

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Washington Rush G00 (WA) 0 0 0 2 0
HBC Impact 00 (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RU00 Callie Wright 42:00
RU00 Michaela Danyo 63:00

Celtic FC 00 premier
vs.
Beadling 2000 Elite

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Celtic FC 00 (UT) 0 0 0 7 0
Beadling 2000 Girls Elite (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Celtic FC 00 Anna Pickering 10:00
Celtic FC 00 Brecken Mozingo 19:00
Celtic FC 00 Jamie Shepherd 23:00
Celtic FC 00 Brecken Mozingo 32:00
Celtic FC 00 Addison Holmstead 71:00
BEAD Jane Chavez 82:00
Celtic FC 00 Addison Holmstead 86:00
Celtic FC 00 Brecken Mozingo 88:00

Rebels SC Elite
vs.
MapleBrook Fury

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Rebels SC Elite 00 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
MapleBrook - Viardin (MN) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MPB Marie Sennes 68:00

Scottsdale Blackhawks Taylor
vs.
DFeeter Kicks 00

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Blackhawks 00G Taylor (AZ) 0 0 0 2 0
D'Feeter Kicks 00 (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SSBH Hannah Hale 13:00
DKSC Michelle Gonzalez 45:00
DKSC Jordan Michie 55:00
SSBH Sara Wheaton 81:00

Livermore Fusion
vs.
PacNW 00 Maroon

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Livermore Fusion (CA-N) 0 0 0 0 0
PacNW 00 Maroon (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PAC Taylor Reed 32:00

Sunrise Sting 2000
vs.
FC Pride 00 Elite

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sunrise Sting (FL) 0 0 0 4 0
FC Pride 00 Elite (IN) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SUN Marlee Fray 26:00
SUN Marlee Fray 28:00
SUN Larissa Silva 58:00
SUN Anna Diaz Silveira 67:00
FCP Jada Hensley 71:00

Greater Seattle Surf 00A
vs.
Legends FC South

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Greater Seattle Surf (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Legends FC South (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFCS Chloe King 41:00
GSS Isabel Kembel 43:00
LFCS Demi Scibetta 60:00

HBC Impact 00
vs.
Century V Gold

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
HBC Impact 00 (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Century V Gold (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0

Washington Rush
vs.
Legends FC Academy 2 99

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Washington Rush G00 (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Legends FC Academy 2 GU99 (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Ariana Flores 49:00
RU00 Trina Davis 53:00
LFC Karla Garcia-Limon 57:00

MapleBrook Fury
vs.
Beadling 2000 Elite

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MapleBrook - Viardin (MN) 0 0 0 2 0
Beadling 2000 Girls Elite (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MPB Sydney W Johnson 16:00
MPB Euthimia A Bruer 68:00

Rebels SC Elite
vs.
Celtic FC 00 premier

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Rebels SC Elite 00 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC 00 (UT) 0 0 0 0 0

PacNW 00 Maroon
vs.
DFeeter Kicks 00

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PacNW 00 Maroon (WA) 0 0 0 2 0
D'Feeter Kicks 00 (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PAC Summer Yates 13:00
DKSC Carmen Herndon 22:00
DKSC Jaida Thomas 57:00
PAC Summer Yates 66:00

Livermore Fusion
vs.
Scottsdale Blackhawks Taylor

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Livermore Fusion (CA-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Blackhawks 00G Taylor (AZ) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SSBH Hannah Hale 14:00
SSBH Hannah Osland 44:00
SSBH Caitlin Johnston 60:00
SSBH Sarah Wintergalen 84:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
MapleBrook - Viardin (MN) - - - 2 -
Beadling 2000 Girls Elite (PA-W) - - - 0 -


Player Goals
SOFC - Lindsey Prokop 9
SUN - Marlee Fray 8
Brecken Mozingo 8
FCU - Maggie Brett 7
Anna Pickering 7
STA - Ashleigh Sarafin 7
GSS - Jadyn Edwards 6
MPB - Sydney W Johnson 6
PSA - Leanna Rebimbas 6
LMSC - Teresa Hegarty 5

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information