Group A
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Real Colorado National (CO) (SC) 3 0 0 9 5 0 5
Sc Del Sol 99 (AZ) (SC) 1 1 1 4 4 3 1
Westside Timbers 99B Copa (OR) (SC) 0 1 2 2 2 3 -1
Rio Rapids SC 99 (NM) (SC) 0 2 1 1 1 6 -5
Group B
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S) (SWC) 2 0 1 7 7 2 5
Santa Clara Sporting 99B Green (CA-N) (SC) 1 0 2 5 8 5 3
Seattle United B99 Copa (WA) (FWNW) 1 1 1 4 7 4 3
Boise Nationals Timbers 1999 Blue (ID) (SC) 0 3 0 0 2 13 -11
Group C
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Heat 99 FC (NV) (SC) 2 1 0 6 6 5 1
Oxnard PAL 99 (CA-S) (FWCS) 2 1 0 6 6 5 1
Rangers 99 Premier (UT) (SC) 1 2 0 3 4 3 1
HSC Bulls Academy 99B (HI) (SC) 1 2 0 3 6 9 -3
Group D
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
West Coast 99 Wyss (CA-S) (SC) 2 1 0 6 16 3 7
WPFC 99 Black (WA) (SC) 2 1 0 6 8 3 4
AZ Arsenal 99 Premier Teal (AZ) (SC) 2 1 0 6 4 6 -1
Peninsula Galaxy Blue 99B (CA-N) (FWCN) 0 3 0 0 1 17 -10

18UB Schedule

Preliminary Games
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Mon Jun 19 8:00 AM Field 22
60 Acres Soccer Park
15200 NE 116th
Redmond, WA 98052

Rio Rapids SC 99 (NM) (SC) 1–1 Westside Timbers 99B Copa (OR) (SC) Final
Mon Jun 19 8:00 AM Field 23
60 Acres Soccer Park
15200 NE 116th
Redmond, WA 98052

Real Colorado National (CO) (SC) 2–0 Sc Del Sol 99 (AZ) (SC) Final
Mon Jun 19 10:00 AM Field 22
60 Acres Soccer Park
15200 NE 116th
Redmond, WA 98052

Santa Clara Sporting 99B Green (CA-N) (SC) 4–1 Boise Nationals Timbers 1999 Blue (ID) (SC) Final
Mon Jun 19 10:00 AM Field 23
60 Acres Soccer Park
15200 NE 116th
Redmond, WA 98052

Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S) (SWC) 1–0 Seattle United B99 Copa (WA) (FWNW) Final
Mon Jun 19 12:00 PM Field 22
60 Acres Soccer Park
15200 NE 116th
Redmond, WA 98052

HSC Bulls Academy 99B (HI) (SC) 0–3 Rangers 99 Premier (UT) (SC) Final
Mon Jun 19 12:00 PM Field 23
60 Acres Soccer Park
15200 NE 116th
Redmond, WA 98052

Heat 99 FC (NV) (SC) 2–1 Oxnard PAL 99 (CA-S) (FWCS) Final
Mon Jun 19 2:00 PM Field 22
60 Acres Soccer Park
15200 NE 116th
Redmond, WA 98052

AZ Arsenal 99 Premier Teal (AZ) (SC) 1–0 WPFC 99 Black (WA) (SC) Final
Mon Jun 19 2:00 PM Field 23
60 Acres Soccer Park
15200 NE 116th
Redmond, WA 98052

West Coast 99 Wyss (CA-S) (SC) 9–0 Peninsula Galaxy Blue 99B (CA-N) (FWCN) Final
Tue Jun 20 8:00 AM Field 22
60 Acres Soccer Park
15200 NE 116th
Redmond, WA 98052

AZ Arsenal 99 Premier Teal (AZ) (SC) 1–6 West Coast 99 Wyss (CA-S) (SC) Final
Tue Jun 20 8:00 AM Field 23
60 Acres Soccer Park
15200 NE 116th
Redmond, WA 98052

WPFC 99 Black (WA) (SC) 6–1 Peninsula Galaxy Blue 99B (CA-N) (FWCN) Final
Tue Jun 20 10:00 AM Field 22
60 Acres Soccer Park
15200 NE 116th
Redmond, WA 98052

Rio Rapids SC 99 (NM) (SC) 0–2 Real Colorado National (CO) (SC) Final
Tue Jun 20 10:00 AM Field 23
60 Acres Soccer Park
15200 NE 116th
Redmond, WA 98052

Westside Timbers 99B Copa (OR) (SC) 1–1 Sc Del Sol 99 (AZ) (SC) Final
Tue Jun 20 12:00 PM Field 22
60 Acres Soccer Park
15200 NE 116th
Redmond, WA 98052

Santa Clara Sporting 99B Green (CA-N) (SC) 2–2 Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S) (SWC) Final
Tue Jun 20 12:00 PM Field 23
60 Acres Soccer Park
15200 NE 116th
Redmond, WA 98052

Boise Nationals Timbers 1999 Blue (ID) (SC) 1–5 Seattle United B99 Copa (WA) (FWNW) Final
Tue Jun 20 2:00 PM Field 22
60 Acres Soccer Park
15200 NE 116th
Redmond, WA 98052

HSC Bulls Academy 99B (HI) (SC) 4–3 Heat 99 FC (NV) (SC) Final
Tue Jun 20 2:00 PM Field 23
60 Acres Soccer Park
15200 NE 116th
Redmond, WA 98052

Rangers 99 Premier (UT) (SC) 1–2 Oxnard PAL 99 (CA-S) (FWCS) Final
Wed Jun 21 12:00 PM Field 16
60 Acres Soccer Park
15200 NE 116th
Redmond, WA 98052

Sc Del Sol 99 (AZ) (SC) 3–0 Rio Rapids SC 99 (NM) (SC) Final
Wed Jun 21 12:00 PM Field 17
60 Acres Soccer Park
15200 NE 116th
Redmond, WA 98052

Real Colorado National (CO) (SC) 1–0 Westside Timbers 99B Copa (OR) (SC) Final
Wed Jun 21 12:00 PM Field 11
60 Acres Soccer Park
15200 NE 116th
Redmond, WA 98052

Seattle United B99 Copa (WA) (FWNW) 2–2 Santa Clara Sporting 99B Green (CA-N) (SC) Final
Wed Jun 21 12:00 PM Field 12
60 Acres Soccer Park
15200 NE 116th
Redmond, WA 98052

Oxnard PAL 99 (CA-S) (FWCS) 3–2 HSC Bulls Academy 99B (HI) (SC) Final
Wed Jun 21 12:00 PM Field 13
60 Acres Soccer Park
15200 NE 116th
Redmond, WA 98052

Heat 99 FC (NV) (SC) 1–0 Rangers 99 Premier (UT) (SC) Final
Wed Jun 21 12:00 PM Field 14
60 Acres Soccer Park
15200 NE 116th
Redmond, WA 98052

Peninsula Galaxy Blue 99B (CA-N) (FWCN) 0–2 AZ Arsenal 99 Premier Teal (AZ) (SC) Final
Wed Jun 21 12:00 PM Field 15
60 Acres Soccer Park
15200 NE 116th
Redmond, WA 98052

West Coast 99 Wyss (CA-S) (SC) 1–2 WPFC 99 Black (WA) (SC) Final
Thu Jun 22 10:00 AM Field 12
60 Acres Soccer Park
15200 NE 116th
Redmond, WA 98052

Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S) (SWC) 4–0 Boise Nationals Timbers 1999 Blue (ID) (SC) Final
Quarterfinals
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Fri Jun 23 8:00 AM Field 14
60 Acres Soccer Park
15200 NE 116th
Redmond, WA 98052

Real Colorado National (CO) (SC) 1–3 WPFC 99 Black (WA) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 23 8:00 AM Field 17
60 Acres Soccer Park
15200 NE 116th
Redmond, WA 98052

West Coast 99 Wyss (CA-S) (SC) 2–0 Sc Del Sol 99 (AZ) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 23 8:00 AM Field 15
60 Acres Soccer Park
15200 NE 116th
Redmond, WA 98052

Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S) (SWC) 4–2 Oxnard PAL 99 (CA-S) (FWCS) Final
Fri Jun 23 8:00 AM Field 16
60 Acres Soccer Park
15200 NE 116th
Redmond, WA 98052

Heat 99 FC (NV) (SC) 0–2 Santa Clara Sporting 99B Green (CA-N) (SC) Final
Semifinals
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Sat Jun 24 8:00 AM Field 16
60 Acres Soccer Park
15200 NE 116th
Redmond, WA 98052

WPFC 99 Black (WA) (SC) 2–1 Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S) (SWC) Final
Sat Jun 24 8:00 AM Field 17
60 Acres Soccer Park
15200 NE 116th
Redmond, WA 98052

Santa Clara Sporting 99B Green (CA-N) (SC) 1–3 West Coast 99 Wyss (CA-S) (SC) Final
Final
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Sun Jun 25 11:30 AM Field 12
60 Acres Soccer Park
15200 NE 116th
Redmond, WA 98052

WPFC 99 Black (WA) (SC) 0–4 West Coast 99 Wyss (CA-S) (SC) Final
Times displayed are in PT time zone.
Final 1 2 OT T PK
WPFC 99 Black (WA) - - - 0 -
West Coast B99 Wyss (CA-S) - - - 4 -


Player Goals
WC - Nicholas Cirrito 9
WC - Brett Jones 8
WPFC - Jacob Baker 4
Johan Telkamp 4
William Barton 3
WC - Lukas Ryan 3
RANG - Chanson Vawdrey 3
FULL - Havier Zaragoza 3
REAL - Waleed Al-Alem 2
WC - Ryan Bishop 2

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information