Scoreboard

Age Group:

13UB  |  13UG  |  14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG  |  19/20UG  |  19/20UB

 

FC Nova Elite 01
vs.
New Mexico Rush 01

60 Acres Soccer Park
Field 10
8:00 AM  PT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Nova Elite 01 (ID) 0 0 0 9 0
New Mexico Rush 01 (NM) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCN Lauren Elwer 07:00
FCN Kearney Hoggan 09:00
FCN Payton Baratcart 13:00
FCN Evelyn Elwer 19:00
FCN Payton Baratcart 23:00
FCN Payton Baratcart 24:00
FCN Lauren Elwer 30:00
FCN Kearney Hoggan 32:00
FCN Kearney Hoggan 34:00

Broomfield Blast 01G Prestige
vs.
La Roca Premier FD

60 Acres Soccer Park
Field 11
8:00 AM  PT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Broomfield Blast 01G Prestige (CO) 0 0 0 0 0
La Roca Premier FD (UT) 0 0 0 7 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ROCA Nicole Ray 06:00
ROCA Nicole Ray 13:00
ROCA London Miller 52:00
ROCA Nicole Ray 58:00
ROCA Abbie Kotter 64:00
ROCA Taliana Kaufusi 67:00
ROCA Abbie Kotter 72:00

HSC Bulls Academy I 01G
vs.
Rebels G2001 Elite

60 Acres Soccer Park
Field 10
10:00 AM  PT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
HSC Bulls Academy I 01G (HI) 0 0 0 1 0
Rebels G2001 Elite - Marquez (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Rebels G2001 Elite - Marquez Madison Rust 40:00
HSC Bulls Academy I 01G Mia Watanabe 44:00
Rebels G2001 Elite - Marquez Angelina Espinal 74:00
Rebels G2001 Elite - Marquez Emma Gaines-Ramos 80:00

Rio Rapids SC 01
vs.
PacNW 01 Maroon

60 Acres Soccer Park
Field 11
10:00 AM  PT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Rio Rapids SC 01 (NM) 0 0 0 1 0
PacNW 01 Maroon (WA) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PacNW 01 Maroon Olivia Lagerquist 15:00
Rio Rapids SC 01 Mckenzie Coleman 40:00
PacNW 01 Maroon Thea Nelson 58:00
PacNW 01 Maroon Meagan Kelly 76:00

LVPSA 01 Red
vs.
Arizona Arsenal Teal

60 Acres Soccer Park
Field 10
12:00 PM  PT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVPSA 01 Red Girls (NV) 0 0 0 2 0
Arizona Arsenal 01 Premier Girls Teal (AZ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVSA Maggie Shuirman 06:00
LVSA Gabriella Lancaster 69:00

Spokane Sounders G01A
vs.
USA Stars 01

60 Acres Soccer Park
Field 11
12:00 PM  PT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Spokane G01A (WA) 0 0 0 2 0
USA Stars 01G (CA-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Spokane G01A Olivia DeShazo 16:00
USA Haley Bodlak 19:00
Spokane G01A Kylie Keller 51:00

Capital FC Timbers 01G Goodwin
vs.
Celtic FC Premier SA

60 Acres Soccer Park
Field 11
4:00 PM  PT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CFC Zenith (OR) 0 0 0 1 0
Celtic FC Premier SA (UT) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFC Amanda Bryan 29:00
CFC Lily Haskins 44:00
CFC Katie Houston 59:00
CFC Zenith FATIMA JIMENEZ 69:00
CFC Paola Garcia 80:00

Santa Clara Sporting 01G Green
vs.
LAGSD 01 Elite Drummond

60 Acres Soccer Park
Field 20
4:00 PM  PT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SC Sporting 01G Green (CA-N) 0 0 0 0 0
LAGSD G01-Drummond (CA-S) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LAGS Aveline Langmead 08:00
LAGS Harper Hughes 15:00
LAGS Ava Hetzel 32:00
LAGS Grace O'Grady 41:00

HSC Bulls Academy I 01G
vs.
Rio Rapids SC 01

60 Acres Soccer Park
Field 11
8:00 AM  PT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
HSC Bulls Academy I 01G (HI) 0 0 0 4 0
Rio Rapids SC 01 (NM) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HSC Bulls Academy I 01G Mia Watanabe 12:00
Rio Rapids SC 01 DALIS BRUCE 23:00
HSC Bulls Academy I 01G Sunshine Fontes 26:00
HSC Bulls Academy I 01G Mia Watanabe 66:00
Rio Rapids SC 01 SARAH VIERLING 72:00
HSC Bulls Academy I 01G Sunshine Fontes 80:00

LVPSA 01 Red
vs.
Spokane Sounders G01A

60 Acres Soccer Park
Field 10
12:00 PM  PT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVPSA 01 Red Girls (NV) 0 0 0 3 0
Spokane G01A (WA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Spokane G01A Kylie Keller 14:00
Spokane G01A Camryn Gardner 25:00
LVSA Madison Sonerholm 29:00
LVSA Quincy Bonds 40:00
LVSA Gabriella Lancaster 68:00

Arizona Arsenal Teal
vs.
USA Stars 01

60 Acres Soccer Park
Field 11
12:00 PM  PT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Arizona Arsenal 01 Premier Girls Teal (AZ) 0 0 0 1 0
USA Stars 01G (CA-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA Janae DeFazio 05:00
AAT Alexandra Sampson 15:00

Capital FC Timbers 01G Goodwin
vs.
Santa Clara Sporting 01G Green

60 Acres Soccer Park
Field 10
2:00 PM  PT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CFC Zenith (OR) 0 0 0 4 0
SC Sporting 01G Green (CA-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFC Zenith Marina Foster 13:00
CFC Zenith Marina Foster 19:00
SC Sporting 01G Green Svea Neunfinger 20:00
SC Sporting 01G Green Melissa Molina 57:00
CFC Zenith MARIA JUAREZ 70:00
CFC Zenith Aspen Deconcini 78:00

Celtic FC Premier SA
vs.
LAGSD 01 Elite Drummond

60 Acres Soccer Park
Field 11
2:00 PM  PT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Celtic FC Premier SA (UT) 0 0 0 0 0
LAGSD G01-Drummond (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LAGS Ashleigh Harris 73:00

FC Nova Elite 01
vs.
Broomfield Blast 01G Prestige

60 Acres Soccer Park
Field 18
4:00 PM  PT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Nova Elite 01 (ID) 0 0 0 2 0
Broomfield Blast 01G Prestige (CO) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Broomfield Blast 01G Prestige Kailey Maness 12:00
FCN Eden Makaafi 24:00
FCN Evelyn Elwer 26:00
Broomfield Blast 01G Prestige Nicole Oelker 38:00

New Mexico Rush 01
vs.
La Roca Premier FD

60 Acres Soccer Park
Field 19
4:00 PM  PT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
New Mexico Rush 01 (NM) 0 0 0 0 0
La Roca Premier FD (UT) 0 0 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ROCA Nicole Ray 03:00
ROCA Nicole Ray 05:00
ROCA Heather Stainbrook 14:00
ROCA Rylee Tatton 18:00
ROCA Taliana Kaufusi 66:00
ROCA Nicole Ray 70:00

Rebels G2001 Elite
vs.
PacNW 01 Maroon

60 Acres Soccer Park
Field 20
4:00 PM  PT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Rebels G2001 Elite - Marquez (CA-S) 0 0 0 4 0
PacNW 01 Maroon (WA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Rebels G2001 Elite - Marquez Emma Gaines-Ramos 06:00
Rebels G2001 Elite - Marquez Nina Miller 25:00
PacNW 01 Maroon Hailey Still 37:00
Rebels G2001 Elite - Marquez Hannah Cromer 39:00
Rebels G2001 Elite - Marquez Emma Gaines-Ramos 58:00
PacNW 01 Maroon Natalie DeGagne 71:00

La Roca Premier FD
vs.
FC Nova Elite 01

60 Acres Soccer Park
Field 16
4:00 PM  PT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
La Roca Premier FD (UT) 0 0 0 1 0
FC Nova Elite 01 (ID) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCN Lauren Elwer 21:00
FCN Payton McBride 54:00
ROCA Kate Harrison 75:00

Broomfield Blast 01G Prestige
vs.
New Mexico Rush 01

60 Acres Soccer Park
Field 17
4:00 PM  PT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Broomfield Blast 01G Prestige (CO) 0 0 0 6 0
New Mexico Rush 01 (NM) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Broomfield Blast 01G Prestige Daisy Light 12:00
Broomfield Blast 01G Prestige Daisy Light 27:00
Broomfield Blast 01G Prestige Tessa Edwards 42:00
Broomfield Blast 01G Prestige Nicole Oelker 48:00
Broomfield Blast 01G Prestige Sammie Holland 60:00
Broomfield Blast 01G Prestige Sammie Holland 75:00

Rio Rapids SC 01
vs.
Rebels G2001 Elite

60 Acres Soccer Park
Field 19
4:00 PM  PT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Rio Rapids SC 01 (NM) 0 0 0 0 0
Rebels G2001 Elite - Marquez (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Rebels G2001 Elite - Marquez Olivia Sekimoto 15:00
Rebels G2001 Elite - Marquez Emma Gaines-Ramos 51:00

USA Stars 01
vs.
LVPSA 01 Red

60 Acres Soccer Park
Field 20
4:00 PM  PT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
USA Stars 01G (CA-N) 0 0 0 3 0
LVPSA 01 Red Girls (NV) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA Lauren Helwig 36:00
LVSA Quincy Bonds 45:00
USA Kiera Utush 50:00
USA Kiera Utush 55:00

Spokane Sounders G01A
vs.
Arizona Arsenal Teal

60 Acres Soccer Park
Field 21
4:00 PM  PT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Spokane G01A (WA) 0 0 0 3 0
Arizona Arsenal 01 Premier Girls Teal (AZ) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Spokane G01A Megan Robertson 15:00
Spokane G01A Olivia DeShazo 23:00
AAT Mollie Griswold 39:00
AAT Mollie Griswold 42:00
AAT Alia Shatswell 58:00
Spokane G01A Camryn Gardner 69:00

LAGSD 01 Elite Drummond
vs.
Capital FC Timbers 01G Goodwin

60 Acres Soccer Park
Field 22
4:00 PM  PT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LAGSD G01-Drummond (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
CFC Zenith (OR) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LAGS Ashleigh Harris 02:00

Santa Clara Sporting 01G Green
vs.
Celtic FC Premier SA

60 Acres Soccer Park
Field 23
4:00 PM  PT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SC Sporting 01G Green (CA-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Premier SA (UT) 0 0 0 0 0

PacNW 01 Maroon
vs.
HSC Bulls Academy I 01G

60 Acres Soccer Park
Field 14
6:00 PM  PT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PacNW 01 Maroon (WA) 0 0 0 4 0
HSC Bulls Academy I 01G (HI) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HSC Bulls Academy I 01G Mia Watanabe 18:00
HSC Bulls Academy I 01G Hailey Kawamura 47:00
HSC Bulls Academy I 01G Sasha Asselbaye 52:00
PacNW 01 Maroon Madison Kem 57:00
PacNW 01 Maroon Hailey Still 58:00
PacNW 01 Maroon Meagan Kelly 62:00
PacNW 01 Maroon Olivia Lagerquist 77:00

FC Nova Elite 01
vs.
Celtic FC Premier SA

60 Acres Soccer Park
Field 9
8:00 AM  PT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Nova Elite 01 (ID) 0 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Premier SA (UT) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFC Amanda Bryan 30:00
CFC Lily Haskins 67:00

Rebels G2001 Elite
vs.
Spokane Sounders G01A

60 Acres Soccer Park
Field 11
8:00 AM  PT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Rebels G2001 Elite - Marquez (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Spokane G01A (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Spokane G01A Chelsea Le 67:00

LVPSA 01 Red
vs.
PacNW 01 Maroon

60 Acres Soccer Park
Field 12
8:00 AM  PT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVPSA 01 Red Girls (NV) 0 0 0 0 0
PacNW 01 Maroon (WA) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PacNW 01 Maroon Madison Kem 07:00
PacNW 01 Maroon Olivia Lagerquist 12:00
PacNW 01 Maroon Hailey Still 55:00
PacNW 01 Maroon Gormley Ashlee 72:00
PacNW 01 Maroon Natalie DeGagne 79:00

LAGSD 01 Elite Drummond
vs.
La Roca Premier FD

60 Acres Soccer Park
Field 13
8:00 AM  PT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LAGSD G01-Drummond (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
La Roca Premier FD (UT) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ROCA Nicole Ray 14:00

Celtic FC Premier SA
vs.
Spokane Sounders G01A

60 Acres Soccer Park
Field 12
8:00 AM  PT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Celtic FC Premier SA (UT) 0 0 0 2 0
Spokane G01A (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFC Madison Henderson 108:00
CFC Devi Dudley 67:00
Spokane G01A Kendal Houston 74:00

PacNW 01 Maroon
vs.
La Roca Premier FD

60 Acres Soccer Park
Field 13
8:00 AM  PT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PacNW 01 Maroon (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
La Roca Premier FD (UT) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ROCA Heather Stainbrook 08:00
PacNW 01 Maroon Hailey Still 47:00
ROCA London Miller 67:00

Celtic FC Premier SA
vs.
La Roca Premier FD

60 Acres Soccer Park
Field 15
11:30 AM  PT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Celtic FC Premier SA (UT) 0 0 0 2 4
La Roca Premier FD (UT) 0 0 0 2 2
Team Player Time of Goal
CFC Paola Garcia 110:00
CFC Devi Dudley 52:00
ROCA Heather Stainbrook 64:00
ROCA Abbie Kotter 85:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Celtic FC Premier SA (UT) - - - 2 4
La Roca Premier FD (UT) - - - 2 2


Player Goals
ROCA - Nicole Ray 7
Emma Gaines-Ramos 4
Hailey Still 4
Mia Watanabe 4
FCN - Payton Baratcart 3
FCN - Lauren Elwer 3
FCN - Kearney Hoggan 3
ROCA - Abbie Kotter 3
Olivia Lagerquist 3
ROCA - Heather Stainbrook 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information