Group A
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
FC Nova Gold - GK (ID) 2 0 1 7 10 1 8
WFC Rangers (WA) 2 0 1 7 10 1 7
Rampage Black SC (UT) 0 2 1 1 2 9 -7
Blitzz FC Gold (MT) 0 2 1 1 2 13 -8
Group B
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Real Colorado Olympico (CO) 3 0 0 9 5 0 5
Pacific Northwest Soccer Club (WA) 2 1 0 6 4 1 3
CSC Avalanche 04G (AK) 1 2 0 3 1 3 -2
WA Timbers 04G Red 2 (OR) 0 3 0 0 0 6 -6
Group C
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Beach FC LB 04 Nunes (CA-S) 3 0 0 9 12 4 8
Visalia Galaxy Elite (CA-N) 2 1 0 6 8 7 1
Blue Knights 04 UL (UT) 1 2 0 3 4 6 -2
Challenge FC Avondale 04G Blue (AZ) 0 3 0 0 3 10 -7

13UG Schedule

Preliminary Games
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Tue Jun 13 9:45 AM SLC 3
Salt Lake City Regional Athletic Complex
2350 Rose Park Ln
Salt Lake City, UT 84116

WFC Rangers (WA) 0–0 FC Nova Gold - GK (ID) Final
Tue Jun 13 9:45 AM SLC 4
Salt Lake City Regional Athletic Complex
2350 Rose Park Ln
Salt Lake City, UT 84116

Rampage Black SC (UT) 1–1 Blitzz FC Gold (MT) Final
Tue Jun 13 9:45 AM SLC 12
Salt Lake City Regional Athletic Complex
2350 Rose Park Ln
Salt Lake City, UT 84116

WA Timbers 04G Red 2 (OR) 0–1 CSC Avalanche 04G (AK) Final
Tue Jun 13 9:45 AM SLC 11
Salt Lake City Regional Athletic Complex
2350 Rose Park Ln
Salt Lake City, UT 84116

Real Colorado Olympico (CO) 1–0 Pacific Northwest Soccer Club (WA) Final
Tue Jun 13 9:45 AM SLC 8
Salt Lake City Regional Athletic Complex
2350 Rose Park Ln
Salt Lake City, UT 84116

Beach FC LB 04 Nunes (CA-S) 4–2 Visalia Galaxy Elite (CA-N) Final
Tue Jun 13 9:45 AM SLC 7
Salt Lake City Regional Athletic Complex
2350 Rose Park Ln
Salt Lake City, UT 84116

Challenge FC Avondale 04G Blue (AZ) 0–2 Blue Knights 04 UL (UT) Final
Wed Jun 14 7:45 AM SLC 15
Salt Lake City Regional Athletic Complex
2350 Rose Park Ln
Salt Lake City, UT 84116

Real Colorado Olympico (CO) 1–0 CSC Avalanche 04G (AK) Final
Wed Jun 14 7:45 AM SLC 16
Salt Lake City Regional Athletic Complex
2350 Rose Park Ln
Salt Lake City, UT 84116

Pacific Northwest Soccer Club (WA) 2–0 WA Timbers 04G Red 2 (OR) Final
Wed Jun 14 7:45 AM SLC 9
Salt Lake City Regional Athletic Complex
2350 Rose Park Ln
Salt Lake City, UT 84116

Visalia Galaxy Elite (CA-N) 4–3 Challenge FC Avondale 04G Blue (AZ) Final
Wed Jun 14 5:15 PM SLC 12
Salt Lake City Regional Athletic Complex
2350 Rose Park Ln
Salt Lake City, UT 84116

Blitzz FC Gold (MT) 0–6 WFC Rangers (WA) Final
Wed Jun 14 5:15 PM SLC 11
Salt Lake City Regional Athletic Complex
2350 Rose Park Ln
Salt Lake City, UT 84116

FC Nova Gold - GK (ID) 4–0 Rampage Black SC (UT) Final
Wed Jun 14 5:15 PM SLC 8
Salt Lake City Regional Athletic Complex
2350 Rose Park Ln
Salt Lake City, UT 84116

Blue Knights 04 UL (UT) 2–4 Beach FC LB 04 Nunes (CA-S) Final
Thu Jun 15 9:45 AM SLC 15
Salt Lake City Regional Athletic Complex
2350 Rose Park Ln
Salt Lake City, UT 84116

WFC Rangers (WA) 4–1 Rampage Black SC (UT) Final
Thu Jun 15 9:45 AM SLC 16
Salt Lake City Regional Athletic Complex
2350 Rose Park Ln
Salt Lake City, UT 84116

FC Nova Gold - GK (ID) 6–1 Blitzz FC Gold (MT) Final
Thu Jun 15 9:45 AM SLC 13
Salt Lake City Regional Athletic Complex
2350 Rose Park Ln
Salt Lake City, UT 84116

Beach FC LB 04 Nunes (CA-S) 4–0 Challenge FC Avondale 04G Blue (AZ) Final
Thu Jun 15 9:45 AM SLC 14
Salt Lake City Regional Athletic Complex
2350 Rose Park Ln
Salt Lake City, UT 84116

Visalia Galaxy Elite (CA-N) 2–0 Blue Knights 04 UL (UT) Final
Thu Jun 15 1:30 PM SLC 9
Salt Lake City Regional Athletic Complex
2350 Rose Park Ln
Salt Lake City, UT 84116

WA Timbers 04G Red 2 (OR) 0–3 Real Colorado Olympico (CO) Final
Thu Jun 15 1:30 PM SLC 16
Salt Lake City Regional Athletic Complex
2350 Rose Park Ln
Salt Lake City, UT 84116

CSC Avalanche 04G (AK) 0–2 Pacific Northwest Soccer Club (WA) Final
Quarterfinals
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Fri Jun 16 8:00 AM SLC 15
Salt Lake City Regional Athletic Complex
2350 Rose Park Ln
Salt Lake City, UT 84116

FC Nova Gold - GK (ID) 3–1 CSC Avalanche 04G (AK) Final
Fri Jun 16 8:00 AM SLC 16
Salt Lake City Regional Athletic Complex
2350 Rose Park Ln
Salt Lake City, UT 84116

Real Colorado Olympico (CO) 2–1 Visalia Galaxy Elite (CA-N) Final
Fri Jun 16 10:15 AM SLC 15
Salt Lake City Regional Athletic Complex
2350 Rose Park Ln
Salt Lake City, UT 84116

Beach FC LB 04 Nunes (CA-S) 4–1 Pacific Northwest Soccer Club (WA) Final
Fri Jun 16 10:15 AM SLC 16
Salt Lake City Regional Athletic Complex
2350 Rose Park Ln
Salt Lake City, UT 84116

WFC Rangers (WA) 4–0 Blue Knights 04 UL (UT) Final
Semifinals
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Sat Jun 17 8:00 AM SLC 13
Salt Lake City Regional Athletic Complex
2350 Rose Park Ln
Salt Lake City, UT 84116

FC Nova Gold - GK (ID) 1–2 Real Colorado Olympico (CO) Final
Sat Jun 17 8:00 AM SLC 14
Salt Lake City Regional Athletic Complex
2350 Rose Park Ln
Salt Lake City, UT 84116

Beach FC LB 04 Nunes (CA-S) 3–1 WFC Rangers (WA) Final
Final
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Sun Jun 18 8:00 AM SLC 8
Salt Lake City Regional Athletic Complex
2350 Rose Park Ln
Salt Lake City, UT 84116

Real Colorado Olympico (CO) 0–3 Beach FC LB 04 Nunes (CA-S) Final
Times displayed are in MT time zone.
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Real Colorado 04G Olym (CO) - - - 0 -
Beach FC (CA-S) - - - 3 -


Player Goals
BFC - Camryn Cruz 8
WFC - MARIA PAGNOTTA 8
FCN - Halle Dastrup 5
FCN - Natasja Davis 5
WFC - EVELYN KEAY 4
Hallie Tripp 4
BFC - Chloe Allison 3
BFC - Nicole Scott 3
RCO - Isabella Winton 3
Keakalina Barnes 2

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information