Black
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
SC Waukesha 03 Blue (WI) 4 1 2 14 14 7 7
Legends IE (CA-S) 4 0 0 12 14 2 12
HSC 03G GPS NLNC (OR) 3 0 1 10 16 5 11
Cleveland FC 03 (OH-N) 3 1 0 9 11 5 6
03 NCFC Elite G (NC) 2 3 2 8 8 11 -3
GPS NY Regional Team (NY-W) 1 1 2 5 4 4 0
LMVSC Patriots Red (VA) 1 6 0 3 7 26 -19
Tennessee SC Showcase (TN) 0 6 1 1 4 18 -14
Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
PDA Shore Freedom (NJ) 5 1 1 16 9 5 4
CSAIU 03G NL Black (OH-N) 4 2 1 13 10 8 2
San Diego Soccer Club Academy-Navy (CA-S) 4 0 0 12 15 2 13
Impact MN (UT) 2 2 0 6 7 6 1
Lonestar U16G FDL (TX-S) 1 1 2 5 4 4 0
Michigan Jaguars '03 Green (MI) 0 4 3 3 4 11 -7
OPSA Magic '03 (MD) 0 4 3 3 3 13 -10
PacNW 03 Maroon (WA) 0 2 2 2 3 6 -3
Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Keystone FC Premier 03 (PA-E) 3 2 2 11 13 10 3
CDA Premier 03 (OH-S) 3 0 1 10 10 2 8
LVSA 03 Red (NV) 3 0 1 10 10 2 8
Arlington 2003 Red (Preacademy) (VA) 1 1 5 8 7 10 -3
03 CSA South Elite G (NC) 1 1 5 8 6 9 -3
Hawks 03 Academy (CA-S) 1 1 2 5 4 4 0
Midwest United FC 03 Royal (MI) 0 4 3 3 1 7 -6
Sunrise Sting 2003 X1 (FL) 0 3 1 1 3 10 -7
White
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Lou Fusz 03 Blue (MO) 7 0 0 21 23 3 20
PSA National 03 (NJ) 4 1 2 14 16 10 6
Nationals Union 03 Black (MI) 2 1 4 10 10 9 1
Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 2 4 1 7 12 18 -6
Indie Chicas 03 (ID) 1 2 1 4 5 6 -1
Beadling 2003 Girls - South Red (PA-W) 1 2 1 4 6 11 -5
D'Feeters 03G Black (TX-N) 0 3 1 1 3 7 -4
Beach FC DPL 2003 (CA-S) 0 4 0 0 2 13 -11

16UG Schedule

16U Girls
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Nov 29 9:00 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Cleveland FC 03 (OH-N) 0–3 SC Waukesha 03 Blue (WI) Final
Thu Nov 29 9:00 AM RM 5
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Lonestar U16G FDL (TX-S) 0–0 PDA Shore Freedom (NJ) Final
Thu Nov 29 9:00 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
CDA Premier 03 (OH-S) 3–0 Keystone FC Premier 03 (PA-E) Final
Thu Nov 29 9:00 AM RM 6
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Beadling 2003 Girls - South Red (PA-W) 0–5 Lou Fusz 03 Blue (MO) Final
Thu Nov 29 11:00 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
GPS NY Regional Team (NY-W) 3–1 LMVSC Patriots Red (VA) Final
Thu Nov 29 11:00 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Sunrise Sting 2003 X1 (FL) 1–2 Arlington 2003 Red (Preacademy) (VA) Final
Thu Nov 29 11:00 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
D'Feeters 03G Black (TX-N) 2–2 Nationals Union 03 Black (MI) Final
Thu Nov 29 11:00 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Beach FC DPL 2003 (CA-S) 0–3 PSA National 03 (NJ) Final
Thu Nov 29 1:00 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
HSC 03G GPS NLNC (OR) 4–1 Tennessee SC Showcase (TN) Final
Thu Nov 29 1:00 PM RM 5
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
San Diego Soccer Club Academy-Navy (CA-S) 4–0 OPSA Magic '03 (MD) Final
Thu Nov 29 1:00 PM RM 6
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
PacNW 03 Maroon (WA) 0–0 Michigan Jaguars '03 Green (MI) Final
Thu Nov 29 1:00 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
LVSA 03 Red (NV) 2–2 03 CSA South Elite G (NC) Final
Thu Nov 29 3:00 PM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Legends IE (CA-S) 1–0 03 NCFC Elite G (NC) Final
Thu Nov 29 3:00 PM RM 5
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Impact MN (UT) 0–1 CSAIU 03G NL Black (OH-N) Final
Thu Nov 29 3:00 PM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Hawks 03 Academy (CA-S) 1–0 Midwest United FC 03 Royal (MI) Final
Thu Nov 29 3:00 PM RM 6
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Indie Chicas 03 (ID) 2–1 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) Final
Fri Nov 30 8:30 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Tennessee SC Showcase (TN) 1–1 GPS NY Regional Team (NY-W) Final
Fri Nov 30 8:30 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
03 CSA South Elite G (NC) 0–4 CDA Premier 03 (OH-S) Final
Fri Nov 30 8:30 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Keystone FC Premier 03 (PA-E) 6–1 Sunrise Sting 2003 X1 (FL) Final
Fri Nov 30 8:30 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
PSA National 03 (NJ) 1–0 D'Feeters 03G Black (TX-N) Final
Fri Nov 30 10:30 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
LMVSC Patriots Red (VA) 0–5 Cleveland FC 03 (OH-N) Final
Fri Nov 30 10:30 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
OPSA Magic '03 (MD) 0–1 Lonestar U16G FDL (TX-S) Final
Fri Nov 30 10:30 AM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
PDA Shore Freedom (NJ) 4–1 Impact MN (UT) Final
Fri Nov 30 10:30 AM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Nationals Union 03 Black (MI) 1–1 Beadling 2003 Girls - South Red (PA-W) Final
Fri Nov 30 12:30 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
SC Waukesha 03 Blue (WI) 2–3 Legends IE (CA-S) Final
Fri Nov 30 12:30 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Michigan Jaguars '03 Green (MI) 2–4 San Diego Soccer Club Academy-Navy (CA-S) Final
Fri Nov 30 12:30 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Arlington 2003 Red (Preacademy) (VA) 1–1 Hawks 03 Academy (CA-S) Final
Fri Nov 30 12:30 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 4–2 Beach FC DPL 2003 (CA-S) Final
Fri Nov 30 2:30 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
03 NCFC Elite G (NC) 1–4 HSC 03G GPS NLNC (OR) Final
Fri Nov 30 2:30 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
CSAIU 03G NL Black (OH-N) 2–0 PacNW 03 Maroon (WA) Final
Fri Nov 30 2:30 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Midwest United FC 03 Royal (MI) 0–1 LVSA 03 Red (NV) Final
Fri Nov 30 2:30 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Lou Fusz 03 Blue (MO) 2–1 Indie Chicas 03 (ID) Final
Sat Dec 01 9:00 AM Beddingfield
Beddingfield High School
4510 Old Stantonsburg Rd.
Wilson, NC 27893

Beach FC DPL 2003 (CA-S) 0–1 Nationals Union 03 Black (MI) Final
Sat Dec 01 9:00 AM Fike 1
Fike High School
500 Harrison Drive N
Wilson, NC 27893

PacNW 03 Maroon (WA) 1–2 PDA Shore Freedom (NJ) Final
Sat Dec 01 9:00 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Legends IE (CA-S) 7–0 LMVSC Patriots Red (VA) Final
Sat Dec 01 9:00 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
LVSA 03 Red (NV) 4–0 Arlington 2003 Red (Preacademy) (VA) Final
Sat Dec 01 11:00 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
HSC 03G GPS NLNC (OR) 1–1 SC Waukesha 03 Blue (WI) Final
Sat Dec 01 11:00 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
San Diego Soccer Club Academy-Navy (CA-S) 4–0 CSAIU 03G NL Black (OH-N) Final
Sat Dec 01 11:00 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Hawks 03 Academy (CA-S) 0–1 Keystone FC Premier 03 (PA-E) Final
Sat Dec 01 11:00 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Indie Chicas 03 (ID) 1–1 PSA National 03 (NJ) Final
Sat Dec 01 1:00 PM Beddingfield
Beddingfield High School
4510 Old Stantonsburg Rd.
Wilson, NC 27893

D'Feeters 03G Black (TX-N) 0–2 Lou Fusz 03 Blue (MO) Final
Sat Dec 01 1:00 PM Fike 1
Fike High School
500 Harrison Drive N
Wilson, NC 27893

Impact MN (UT) 4–0 OPSA Magic '03 (MD) Final
Sat Dec 01 1:00 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
GPS NY Regional Team (NY-W) 0–0 03 NCFC Elite G (NC) Final
Sat Dec 01 1:00 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Sunrise Sting 2003 X1 (FL) 0–1 03 CSA South Elite G (NC) Final
Sat Dec 01 3:00 PM Beddingfield
Beddingfield High School
4510 Old Stantonsburg Rd.
Wilson, NC 27893

CDA Premier 03 (OH-S) 1–0 Midwest United FC 03 Royal (MI) Final
Sat Dec 01 3:00 PM Fike 1
Fike High School
500 Harrison Drive N
Wilson, NC 27893

Cleveland FC 03 (OH-N) 3–0 Tennessee SC Showcase (TN) Final
Sat Dec 01 3:00 PM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Lonestar U16G FDL (TX-S) 1–1 Michigan Jaguars '03 Green (MI) Final
Sat Dec 01 3:00 PM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Beadling 2003 Girls - South Red (PA-W) 3–1 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) Final
Sun Dec 02 7:30 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Tennessee SC Showcase (TN) 0–3 Legends IE (CA-S) Final
Sun Dec 02 7:30 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
PDA Shore Freedom (NJ) 0–3 San Diego Soccer Club Academy-Navy (CA-S) Final
Sun Dec 02 7:30 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Michigan Jaguars '03 Green (MI) 1–2 Impact MN (UT) Final
Sun Dec 02 7:30 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Keystone FC Premier 03 (PA-E) 0–3 LVSA 03 Red (NV) Final
Sun Dec 02 7:30 AM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Nationals Union 03 Black (MI) 2–1 Indie Chicas 03 (ID) Final
Sun Dec 02 9:20 AM Greenfield
Greenfield School
3351 NC Hwy 42
Wilson, NC 27893

PSA National 03 (NJ) 4–2 Beadling 2003 Girls - South Red (PA-W) Final
Sun Dec 02 9:20 AM Hunt HS
Hunt High School
4559 Lamm Rd.
Wilson, NC 27893

Lou Fusz 03 Blue (MO) 5–0 Beach FC DPL 2003 (CA-S) Final
Sun Dec 02 9:20 AM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
LMVSC Patriots Red (VA) 2–7 HSC 03G GPS NLNC (OR) Final
Sun Dec 02 9:20 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
OPSA Magic '03 (MD) 2–2 PacNW 03 Maroon (WA) Final
Sun Dec 02 9:20 AM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
03 CSA South Elite G (NC) 2–2 Hawks 03 Academy (CA-S) Final
Sun Dec 02 11:00 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 2–1 D'Feeters 03G Black (TX-N) Final
Sun Dec 02 11:10 AM Fike 1
Fike High School
500 Harrison Drive N
Wilson, NC 27893

CSAIU 03G NL Black (OH-N) 3–2 Lonestar U16G FDL (TX-S) Final
Sun Dec 02 11:10 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
03 NCFC Elite G (NC) 2–3 Cleveland FC 03 (OH-N) Final
Sun Dec 02 11:10 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Midwest United FC 03 Royal (MI) 1–1 Sunrise Sting 2003 X1 (FL) Final
Sun Dec 02 11:10 AM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Arlington 2003 Red (Preacademy) (VA) 2–2 CDA Premier 03 (OH-S) Final
Sun Dec 02 1:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
SC Waukesha 03 Blue (WI) 2–0 GPS NY Regional Team (NY-W) Final
Sat Jan 19 10:00 AM PSC 4
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
LMVSC Patriots Red (VA) 1–2 03 NCFC Elite G (NC) Final
Sat Jan 19 10:00 AM PSC 5
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
SC Waukesha 03 Blue (WI) 3–1 Tennessee SC Showcase (TN) Final
Sat Jan 19 10:00 AM PSC 9
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
PDA Shore Freedom (NJ) 1–0 Michigan Jaguars '03 Green (MI) Final
Sat Jan 19 10:00 AM PSC 10
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
OPSA Magic '03 (MD) 1–1 CSAIU 03G NL Black (OH-N) Final
Sat Jan 19 10:00 AM PSC 11
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
Keystone FC Premier 03 (PA-E) 3–0 Midwest United FC 03 Royal (MI) Final
Sat Jan 19 10:00 AM PSC 13
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
Arlington 2003 Red (Preacademy) (VA) 0–0 03 CSA South Elite G (NC) Final
Sat Jan 19 10:00 AM PSC 14
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
PSA National 03 (NJ) 2–2 Nationals Union 03 Black (MI) Final
Sat Jan 19 10:00 AM PSC 15
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
Lou Fusz 03 Blue (MO) 4–1 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) Final
Sun Jan 20 8:00 AM PSC 4
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
Tennessee SC Showcase (TN) 0–2 LMVSC Patriots Red (VA) Final
Sun Jan 20 8:00 AM PSC 5
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
03 NCFC Elite G (NC) 1–1 SC Waukesha 03 Blue (WI) Final
Sun Jan 20 8:00 AM PSC 9
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
CSAIU 03G NL Black (OH-N) 0–1 PDA Shore Freedom (NJ) Final
Sun Jan 20 8:00 AM PSC 10
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
Michigan Jaguars '03 Green (MI) 0–0 OPSA Magic '03 (MD) Final
Sun Jan 20 8:00 AM PSC 11
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
03 CSA South Elite G (NC) 1–1 Keystone FC Premier 03 (PA-E) Final
Sun Jan 20 8:00 AM PSC 13
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
Midwest United FC 03 Royal (MI) 0–0 Arlington 2003 Red (Preacademy) (VA) Final
Sun Jan 20 8:00 AM PSC 14
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
Nationals Union 03 Black (MI) 2–2 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) Final
Sun Jan 20 8:00 AM PSC 15
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
PSA National 03 (NJ) 1–4 Lou Fusz 03 Blue (MO) Final
Mon Jan 21 7:45 AM PSC 4
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
Michigan Jaguars '03 Green (MI) 0–3 CSAIU 03G NL Black (OH-N) Final
Mon Jan 21 7:45 AM PSC 5
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
PDA Shore Freedom (NJ) 1–0 OPSA Magic '03 (MD) Final
Mon Jan 21 7:45 AM PSC 9
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
Midwest United FC 03 Royal (MI) 0–0 03 CSA South Elite G (NC) Final
Mon Jan 21 7:45 AM PSC 10
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
Keystone FC Premier 03 (PA-E) 2–2 Arlington 2003 Red (Preacademy) (VA) Final
Mon Jan 21 11:25 AM PSC 2
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
03 NCFC Elite G (NC) 2–1 Tennessee SC Showcase (TN) Final
Mon Jan 21 11:25 AM PSC 3
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
LMVSC Patriots Red (VA) 1–2 SC Waukesha 03 Blue (WI) Final
Mon Jan 21 11:25 AM PSC 4
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 1–4 PSA National 03 (NJ) Final
Mon Jan 21 11:25 AM PSC 5
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
Nationals Union 03 Black (MI) 0–1 Lou Fusz 03 Blue (MO) Final
Fri Mar 15 9:15 AM Bettye 5
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
GPS NY Regional Team (NY-W) Legends IE (CA-S) Scheduled
Fri Mar 15 9:15 AM Bettye 6
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Cleveland FC 03 (OH-N) HSC 03G GPS NLNC (OR) Scheduled
Fri Mar 15 9:15 AM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Lonestar U16G FDL (TX-S) PacNW 03 Maroon (WA) Scheduled
Fri Mar 15 9:15 AM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
San Diego Soccer Club Academy-Navy (CA-S) Impact MN (UT) Scheduled
Fri Mar 15 9:15 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Beadling 2003 Girls - South Red (PA-W) Beach FC DPL 2003 (CA-S) Scheduled
Fri Mar 15 9:15 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
D'Feeters 03G Black (TX-N) Indie Chicas 03 (ID) Scheduled
Fri Mar 15 1:15 PM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
CDA Premier 03 (OH-S) Hawks 03 Academy (CA-S) Scheduled
Fri Mar 15 1:15 PM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Sunrise Sting 2003 X1 (FL) LVSA 03 Red (NV) Scheduled
Sat Mar 16 11:15 AM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
HSC 03G GPS NLNC (OR) GPS NY Regional Team (NY-W) Scheduled
Sat Mar 16 11:15 AM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Legends IE (CA-S) Cleveland FC 03 (OH-N) Scheduled
Sat Mar 16 11:15 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
LVSA 03 Red (NV) CDA Premier 03 (OH-S) Scheduled
Sat Mar 16 11:15 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Hawks 03 Academy (CA-S) Sunrise Sting 2003 X1 (FL) Scheduled
Sat Mar 16 11:15 AM Kellogg 8
Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
7701 W. Washington
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Indie Chicas 03 (ID) Beadling 2003 Girls - South Red (PA-W) Scheduled
Sat Mar 16 11:15 AM Kellogg 9
Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
7701 W. Washington
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Beach FC DPL 2003 (CA-S) D'Feeters 03G Black (TX-N) Scheduled
Sat Mar 16 1:15 PM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Impact MN (UT) Lonestar U16G FDL (TX-S) Scheduled
Sat Mar 16 1:15 PM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
PacNW 03 Maroon (WA) San Diego Soccer Club Academy-Navy (CA-S) Scheduled
Sun Mar 17 8:40 AM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Beach FC DPL 2003 (CA-S) Indie Chicas 03 (ID) Scheduled
Sun Mar 17 8:40 AM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
D'Feeters 03G Black (TX-N) Beadling 2003 Girls - South Red (PA-W) Scheduled
Sun Mar 17 10:35 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Legends IE (CA-S) HSC 03G GPS NLNC (OR) Scheduled
Sun Mar 17 10:35 AM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
GPS NY Regional Team (NY-W) Cleveland FC 03 (OH-N) Scheduled
Sun Mar 17 10:35 AM Kellogg 8
Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
7701 W. Washington
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
PacNW 03 Maroon (WA) Impact MN (UT) Scheduled
Sun Mar 17 10:35 AM Kellogg 9
Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
7701 W. Washington
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Lonestar U16G FDL (TX-S) San Diego Soccer Club Academy-Navy (CA-S) Scheduled
Sun Mar 17 10:35 AM Kellogg 10
Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
7701 W. Washington
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Hawks 03 Academy (CA-S) LVSA 03 Red (NV) Scheduled
Sun Mar 17 10:35 AM Kellogg 11
Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
7701 W. Washington
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
CDA Premier 03 (OH-S) Sunrise Sting 2003 X1 (FL) Scheduled
All times listed are local time (of the game location).
Final 1 2 OT T PK
NCFC Elite G (NC) - - - 2 -
Tennessee SC Showcase (TN) - - - 1 -


Player Goals
LFA - Chloe Netzel 8
LFA - Madelyn Smith 6
LIE - Hannah Bennett 5
Hannah Sawyer 5
Samantha Wiehe 5
Naomi Alvarez 4
Lauren Belcuore 4
PDA - Olivia Carney 4
Nalia Gebauer 4
Emily Jozak 4

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information