Black
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Cleveland FC 02 (OH-N) 6 0 1 19 28 7 21
New Jersey Rush 02 Grey (NJ) 4 1 1 13 13 5 8
Sparta 02 Premier SP (UT) 3 3 1 10 9 7 2
Syracuse Development Academy (NY-W) 3 4 0 9 12 21 -9
Team Chicago Academy-2002 Elite (IL) 2 4 1 7 10 12 -2
Beach FC G02 DPL (CA-S) 2 4 1 7 11 17 -6
Austin Lonestar U17G FDL (TX-S) 2 4 1 7 8 17 -9
Lehigh Valley United Black (PA-E) 2 4 0 6 6 11 -5
Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Pipeline 02 Pre-Academy Spirit (MD) 5 2 0 15 23 11 12
PSA NAtional 02 (NJ) 4 1 2 14 18 11 7
Nationals Union 02 Black MF (MI) 4 2 1 13 6 5 1
CDA Premier 02 (OH-S) 4 3 0 12 13 12 1
LVSA 02 Red (NV) 3 2 2 11 14 15 -1
Fullerton Rangers SYL 02 (CA-S) 3 3 1 10 9 10 -1
Rise SC 02 Elite 1 (TX-S) 1 6 0 3 6 20 -14
UFA 02 Premier (GA) 1 6 0 3 9 14 -5
Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue (NJ) 6 1 0 18 16 6 10
USA 02 Premier (UT) 4 1 2 14 12 3 9
Sparta FC 02 Elite (TX-N) 4 2 1 13 13 6 7
Beadling North 02 Red (PA-W) 3 4 0 9 21 17 4
CSAIU 02G NL Black (OH-N) 2 4 1 7 10 16 -6
02 NCFC Elite G (NC) 2 4 1 7 9 15 -6
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green (MI) 2 4 1 7 12 19 -7
Albion SC 02 DPL (CA-S) 1 4 2 5 7 18 -11
White
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
North Shore United 2002 Blue (WI) 6 0 1 19 30 2 28
Legends FC 02 Academy II (CA-S) 6 1 0 18 22 3 19
Covington YSA Tigers 02/03 (LA) 4 2 1 13 13 10 3
PDA Shore Wave (NJ) 4 3 0 12 10 8 2
YMS Premier 2002 (PA-E) 2 4 1 7 19 18 1
FC United 2002 Pre Academy (IL) 2 4 1 7 5 15 -10
LA Galaxy San Diego (CA-S) 1 5 1 4 6 15 -9
Pacnw 02 Maroon (WA) 0 6 1 1 5 39 -34

17UG Schedule

17U Girls
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Nov 29 9:00 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue (NJ) 3–0 CSAIU 02G NL Black (OH-N) Final
Thu Nov 29 9:00 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Covington YSA Tigers 02/03 (LA) 2–1 PDA Shore Wave (NJ) Final
Thu Nov 29 10:00 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Syracuse Development Academy (NY-W) 2–6 Cleveland FC 02 (OH-N) Final
Thu Nov 29 10:00 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Rise SC 02 Elite 1 (TX-S) 0–2 CDA Premier 02 (OH-S) Final
Thu Nov 29 11:00 AM RM 6
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Sparta FC 02 Elite (TX-N) 3–1 Beadling North 02 Red (PA-W) Final
Thu Nov 29 11:00 AM RM 5
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Pacnw 02 Maroon (WA) 1–2 FC United 2002 Pre Academy (IL) Final
Thu Nov 29 12:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
New Jersey Rush 02 Grey (NJ) 3–0 Austin Lonestar U17G FDL (TX-S) Final
Thu Nov 29 12:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Pipeline 02 Pre-Academy Spirit (MD) 0–1 Nationals Union 02 Black MF (MI) Final
Thu Nov 29 1:00 PM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
02 NCFC Elite G (NC) 1–1 Albion SC 02 DPL (CA-S) Final
Thu Nov 29 1:00 PM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Legends FC 02 Academy II (CA-S) 0–3 North Shore United 2002 Blue (WI) Final
Thu Nov 29 2:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Sparta 02 Premier SP (UT) 0–1 Lehigh Valley United Black (PA-E) Final
Thu Nov 29 2:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Fullerton Rangers SYL 02 (CA-S) 2–2 PSA NAtional 02 (NJ) Final
Thu Nov 29 3:00 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green (MI) 0–0 USA 02 Premier (UT) Final
Thu Nov 29 3:00 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
LA Galaxy San Diego (CA-S) 2–4 YMS Premier 2002 (PA-E) Final
Thu Nov 29 4:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Beach FC G02 DPL (CA-S) 1–5 Team Chicago Academy-2002 Elite (IL) Final
Thu Nov 29 4:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
LVSA 02 Red (NV) 2–3 UFA 02 Premier (GA) Final
Fri Nov 30 8:00 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Cleveland FC 02 (OH-N) 3–2 New Jersey Rush 02 Grey (NJ) Final
Fri Nov 30 8:00 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
UFA 02 Premier (GA) 1–2 Rise SC 02 Elite 1 (TX-S) Final
Fri Nov 30 8:30 AM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Beadling North 02 Red (PA-W) 2–4 SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue (NJ) Final
Fri Nov 30 8:30 AM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
North Shore United 2002 Blue (WI) 0–0 Covington YSA Tigers 02/03 (LA) Final
Fri Nov 30 10:00 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Team Chicago Academy-2002 Elite (IL) 0–1 Syracuse Development Academy (NY-W) Final
Fri Nov 30 10:00 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
CDA Premier 02 (OH-S) 3–4 Pipeline 02 Pre-Academy Spirit (MD) Final
Fri Nov 30 10:30 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
CSAIU 02G NL Black (OH-N) 1–3 Michigan Jaguars 02 Green (MI) Final
Fri Nov 30 10:30 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
YMS Premier 2002 (PA-E) 8–1 Pacnw 02 Maroon (WA) Final
Fri Nov 30 12:00 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Austin Lonestar U17G FDL (TX-S) 1–2 Sparta 02 Premier SP (UT) Final
Fri Nov 30 12:00 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
PSA NAtional 02 (NJ) 3–3 LVSA 02 Red (NV) Final
Fri Nov 30 12:30 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Albion SC 02 DPL (CA-S) 1–2 Sparta FC 02 Elite (TX-N) Final
Fri Nov 30 12:30 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
PDA Shore Wave (NJ) 2–0 LA Galaxy San Diego (CA-S) Final
Fri Nov 30 2:00 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Lehigh Valley United Black (PA-E) 1–0 Beach FC G02 DPL (CA-S) Final
Fri Nov 30 2:00 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Nationals Union 02 Black MF (MI) 0–1 Fullerton Rangers SYL 02 (CA-S) Final
Fri Nov 30 2:30 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
USA 02 Premier (UT) 5–0 02 NCFC Elite G (NC) Final
Fri Nov 30 2:30 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
FC United 2002 Pre Academy (IL) 0–5 Legends FC 02 Academy II (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 01 10:00 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Beach FC G02 DPL (CA-S) 2–2 Austin Lonestar U17G FDL (TX-S) Final
Sat Dec 01 10:00 AM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
PSA NAtional 02 (NJ) 3–2 Pipeline 02 Pre-Academy Spirit (MD) Final
Sat Dec 01 10:00 AM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Sparta FC 02 Elite (TX-N) 0–1 USA 02 Premier (UT) Final
Sat Dec 01 10:00 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
LA Galaxy San Diego (CA-S) 0–3 North Shore United 2002 Blue (WI) Final
Sat Dec 01 12:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Sparta 02 Premier SP (UT) 0–0 Cleveland FC 02 (OH-N) Final
Sat Dec 01 12:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
CDA Premier 02 (OH-S) 3–5 LVSA 02 Red (NV) Final
Sat Dec 01 12:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green (MI) 5–4 Beadling North 02 Red (PA-W) Final
Sat Dec 01 12:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Pacnw 02 Maroon (WA) 1–2 PDA Shore Wave (NJ) Final
Sat Dec 01 2:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
New Jersey Rush 02 Grey (NJ) 0–0 Team Chicago Academy-2002 Elite (IL) Final
Sat Dec 01 2:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
UFA 02 Premier (GA) 2–3 Fullerton Rangers SYL 02 (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 01 2:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue (NJ) 3–0 Albion SC 02 DPL (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 01 2:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Legends FC 02 Academy II (CA-S) 3–0 YMS Premier 2002 (PA-E) Final
Sat Dec 01 4:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Syracuse Development Academy (NY-W) 3–2 Lehigh Valley United Black (PA-E) Final
Sat Dec 01 4:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Nationals Union 02 Black MF (MI) 1–0 Rise SC 02 Elite 1 (TX-S) Final
Sat Dec 01 4:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
02 NCFC Elite G (NC) 1–2 CSAIU 02G NL Black (OH-N) Final
Sat Dec 01 4:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Covington YSA Tigers 02/03 (LA) 2–0 FC United 2002 Pre Academy (IL) Final
Sun Dec 02 7:30 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Team Chicago Academy-2002 Elite (IL) 0–2 Sparta 02 Premier SP (UT) Final
Sun Dec 02 7:30 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Cleveland FC 02 (OH-N) 5–1 Beach FC G02 DPL (CA-S) Final
Sun Dec 02 7:30 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
USA 02 Premier (UT) 1–2 SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue (NJ) Final
Sun Dec 02 7:30 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
FC United 2002 Pre Academy (IL) 1–0 LA Galaxy San Diego (CA-S) Final
Sun Dec 02 7:30 AM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Fullerton Rangers SYL 02 (CA-S) 0–1 CDA Premier 02 (OH-S) Final
Sun Dec 02 9:20 AM Beddingfield
Beddingfield High School
4510 Old Stantonsburg Rd.
Wilson, NC 27893

Albion SC 02 DPL (CA-S) 3–2 Michigan Jaguars 02 Green (MI) Final
Sun Dec 02 9:20 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
North Shore United 2002 Blue (WI) 14–0 Pacnw 02 Maroon (WA) Final
Sun Dec 02 9:20 AM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
LVSA 02 Red (NV) 2–2 Nationals Union 02 Black MF (MI) Final
Sun Dec 02 9:20 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
PDA Shore Wave (NJ) 0–1 Legends FC 02 Academy II (CA-S) Final
[TBD] [TBD] [TBA]
[TBA]

,

Lehigh Valley United Black (PA-E) New Jersey Rush 02 Grey (NJ) Scheduled
Sun Dec 02 11:10 AM Hunt HS
Hunt High School
4559 Lamm Rd.
Wilson, NC 27893

YMS Premier 2002 (PA-E) 3–4 Covington YSA Tigers 02/03 (LA) Final
Sun Dec 02 11:10 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Rise SC 02 Elite 1 (TX-S) 2–6 PSA NAtional 02 (NJ) Final
Sun Dec 02 11:10 AM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Pipeline 02 Pre-Academy Spirit (MD) 3–2 UFA 02 Premier (GA) Final
Sun Dec 02 1:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Austin Lonestar U17G FDL (TX-S) 1–3 Syracuse Development Academy (NY-W) Final
Sun Dec 02 1:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Beadling North 02 Red (PA-W) 4–1 02 NCFC Elite G (NC) Final
Sun Dec 02 1:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
CSAIU 02G NL Black (OH-N) 1–1 Sparta FC 02 Elite (TX-N) Final
Sat Jan 19 8:00 AM PSC 2
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
Cleveland FC 02 (OH-N) 6–0 Austin Lonestar U17G FDL (TX-S) Final
Sat Jan 19 8:00 AM PSC 5
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
Lehigh Valley United Black (PA-E) 1–3 Team Chicago Academy-2002 Elite (IL) Final
Sat Jan 19 8:00 AM PSC 9
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
CDA Premier 02 (OH-S) 2–1 UFA 02 Premier (GA) Final
Sat Jan 19 8:00 AM PSC 10
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
PSA NAtional 02 (NJ) 2–0 Nationals Union 02 Black MF (MI) Final
Sat Jan 19 8:00 AM PSC 11
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue (NJ) 0–2 02 NCFC Elite G (NC) Final
Sat Jan 19 8:00 AM PSC 13
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green (MI) 0–5 Sparta FC 02 Elite (TX-N) Final
Sat Jan 19 8:00 AM PSC 14
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
PDA Shore Wave (NJ) 3–1 FC United 2002 Pre Academy (IL) Final
Sat Jan 19 8:00 AM PSC 15
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
YMS Premier 2002 (PA-E) 2–5 North Shore United 2002 Blue (WI) Final
Sun Jan 20 2:00 PM PSC 2
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
Lehigh Valley United Black (PA-E) 0–3 Cleveland FC 02 (OH-N) Final
Sun Jan 20 2:00 PM PSC 3
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
Team Chicago Academy-2002 Elite (IL) 0–2 Austin Lonestar U17G FDL (TX-S) Final
Sun Jan 20 2:00 PM PSC 4
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
UFA 02 Premier (GA) 0–1 PSA NAtional 02 (NJ) Final
Sun Jan 20 2:00 PM PSC 5
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
CDA Premier 02 (OH-S) 0–1 Nationals Union 02 Black MF (MI) Final
Sun Jan 20 2:00 PM PSC 9
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
Sparta FC 02 Elite (TX-N) 0–1 SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue (NJ) Final
Sun Jan 20 2:00 PM PSC 10
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
02 NCFC Elite G (NC) 3–1 Michigan Jaguars 02 Green (MI) Final
Sun Jan 20 2:00 PM PSC 11
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
North Shore United 2002 Blue (WI) 2–0 PDA Shore Wave (NJ) Final
Sun Jan 20 2:00 PM PSC 13
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
FC United 2002 Pre Academy (IL) 1–1 YMS Premier 2002 (PA-E) Final
Mon Jan 21 11:25 AM PSC 9
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
Austin Lonestar U17G FDL (TX-S) 2–1 Lehigh Valley United Black (PA-E) Final
Mon Jan 21 11:25 AM PSC 10
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
Cleveland FC 02 (OH-N) 5–2 Team Chicago Academy-2002 Elite (IL) Final
Mon Jan 21 11:25 AM PSC 11
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
PSA NAtional 02 (NJ) 1–2 CDA Premier 02 (OH-S) Final
Mon Jan 21 11:25 AM PSC 13
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
Nationals Union 02 Black MF (MI) 1–0 UFA 02 Premier (GA) Final
Mon Jan 21 11:25 AM PSC 14
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
02 NCFC Elite G (NC) 1–2 Sparta FC 02 Elite (TX-N) Final
Mon Jan 21 11:25 AM PSC 15
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue (NJ) 3–1 Michigan Jaguars 02 Green (MI) Final
Mon Jan 21 11:25 AM PSC 16
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
FC United 2002 Pre Academy (IL) 0–3 North Shore United 2002 Blue (WI) Final
Mon Jan 21 11:25 AM PSC 8
Premier Sports Campus
5895 Post Blvd.
Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Complex Map
PDA Shore Wave (NJ) 2–1 YMS Premier 2002 (PA-E) Final
Fri Mar 15 9:15 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Beadling North 02 Red (PA-W) 0–1 USA 02 Premier (UT) Final
Fri Mar 15 9:15 AM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
CSAIU 02G NL Black (OH-N) 3–1 Albion SC 02 DPL (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 15 11:15 AM Bettye 5
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Pipeline 02 Pre-Academy Spirit (MD) 4–0 LVSA 02 Red (NV) Final
Fri Mar 15 11:15 AM Bettye 6
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Rise SC 02 Elite 1 (TX-S) 0–3 Fullerton Rangers SYL 02 (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 15 11:15 AM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Legends FC 02 Academy II (CA-S) 4–0 Covington YSA Tigers 02/03 (LA) Final
Fri Mar 15 11:15 AM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Pacnw 02 Maroon (WA) 2–2 LA Galaxy San Diego (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 15 1:15 PM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Syracuse Development Academy (NY-W) 0–4 Sparta 02 Premier SP (UT) Final
Fri Mar 15 1:15 PM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
New Jersey Rush 02 Grey (NJ) 2–0 Beach FC G02 DPL (CA-S) Final
Sat Mar 16 9:15 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Fullerton Rangers SYL 02 (CA-S) 0–4 Pipeline 02 Pre-Academy Spirit (MD) Final
Sat Mar 16 9:15 AM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
LVSA 02 Red (NV) 1–0 Rise SC 02 Elite 1 (TX-S) Final
Sat Mar 16 9:15 AM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Pacnw 02 Maroon (WA) 0–7 Legends FC 02 Academy II (CA-S) Final
Sat Mar 16 9:15 AM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
LA Galaxy San Diego (CA-S) 2–1 Covington YSA Tigers 02/03 (LA) Final
Sat Mar 16 11:15 AM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Beach FC G02 DPL (CA-S) 3–1 Syracuse Development Academy (NY-W) Final
Sat Mar 16 11:15 AM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Sparta 02 Premier SP (UT) 0–1 New Jersey Rush 02 Grey (NJ) Final
Sat Mar 16 11:15 AM Bettye 5
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Albion SC 02 DPL (CA-S) 1–7 Beadling North 02 Red (PA-W) Final
Sat Mar 16 11:15 AM Bettye 6
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
USA 02 Premier (UT) 4–1 CSAIU 02G NL Black (OH-N) Final
Sun Mar 17 8:40 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
LVSA 02 Red (NV) 1–0 Fullerton Rangers SYL 02 (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 17 8:40 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Pipeline 02 Pre-Academy Spirit (MD) 6–2 Rise SC 02 Elite 1 (TX-S) Final
Sun Mar 17 8:40 AM Bettye 5
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Covington YSA Tigers 02/03 (LA) 4–0 Pacnw 02 Maroon (WA) Final
Sun Mar 17 8:40 AM Bettye 6
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
LA Galaxy San Diego (CA-S) 0–2 Legends FC 02 Academy II (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 17 8:40 AM Kellogg 8
Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
7701 W. Washington
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Sparta 02 Premier SP (UT) 1–4 Beach FC G02 DPL (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 17 8:40 AM Kellogg 9
Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
7701 W. Washington
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Syracuse Development Academy (NY-W) 2–5 New Jersey Rush 02 Grey (NJ) Final
Sun Mar 17 8:40 AM Kellogg 10
Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
7701 W. Washington
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
USA 02 Premier (UT) 0–0 Albion SC 02 DPL (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 17 8:40 AM Kellogg 11
Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
7701 W. Washington
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Beadling North 02 Red (PA-W) 3–2 CSAIU 02G NL Black (OH-N) Final
All times listed are local time (of the game location).
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sparta 02 Premier SP (UT) - - - 1 -
Beach FC G02 DPL (CA-S) - - - 4 -


Player Goals
NSU - Maddison Baker 9
RUSH - Jiselle Daniels 9
Shelby Sallee 9
LFC - Marissa Vasquez 9
Haley Anspach 8
NSU - Zoey Memmel 8
PIPE - Payton Patrick 8
PIPE - Baylee DeSmit 7
BNR - Megan Donnelly 7
NSU - Mae Sinclair 7

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information