Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Lehigh Valley United 2000 Black (PA-E) 4 1 0 12 11 1 10
Ohio Premier NL (OH-S) 4 0 2 14 13 4 9
Downtown LVSC 00 Gold (NV) 3 1 2 11 15 13 2
Michigan Jaguars 00 Green (MI) 2 2 1 7 7 9 -2
St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite 2000 (MO) 2 2 1 7 11 6 5
FC Dallas Youth 00 Boys (TX-N) 2 3 0 6 11 6 5
OC Surf B00 Armour (CA-S) 0 4 1 1 3 14 -11
CTC South FLorida FC 2000 (FL) 0 4 1 1 6 24 -18
Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
LMSC Rats (PA-E) 5 0 0 15 15 2 13
Baltimore Celtic SC 00 (MD) 4 1 0 12 15 4 11
Sparta 00 JK (UT) 3 2 0 9 8 7 1
Washington Premier 2000 Black (WA) 2 3 0 6 12 5 7
FC Dallas 00 Premier (TX-N) 2 3 0 6 9 9 0
Nationals Union 00 Black (MI) 2 3 0 6 5 7 -2
CUP 00 Gold (OH-S) 2 3 0 6 8 11 -3
NCFC Elite (NC) 0 5 0 0 2 29 -27

19UB Schedule

19U Boys
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Dec 06 9:00 AM BB&T 7
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
CTC South FLorida FC 2000 (FL) 1–6 St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite 2000 (MO) Final
Thu Dec 06 9:00 AM BB&T 8
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
CUP 00 Gold (OH-S) 1–3 Baltimore Celtic SC 00 (MD) Final
Thu Dec 06 11:00 AM BB&T 7
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
Lehigh Valley United 2000 Black (PA-E) 5–0 Michigan Jaguars 00 Green (MI) Final
Thu Dec 06 11:00 AM BB&T 8
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
LMSC Rats (PA-E) 2–0 Nationals Union 00 Black (MI) Final
Thu Dec 06 1:00 PM BB&T 7
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
FC Dallas Youth 00 Boys (TX-N) 0–1 Downtown LVSC 00 Gold (NV) Final
Thu Dec 06 1:00 PM BB&T 8
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
FC Dallas 00 Premier (TX-N) 0–3 Sparta 00 JK (UT) Final
Thu Dec 06 3:00 PM BB&T 7
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
Ohio Premier NL (OH-S) 1–1 OC Surf B00 Armour (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 06 3:00 PM BB&T 8
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
NCFC Elite (NC) 0–8 Washington Premier 2000 Black (WA) Final
Fri Dec 07 9:00 AM BB&T 10
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
Michigan Jaguars 00 Green (MI) 1–1 Ohio Premier NL (OH-S) Final
Fri Dec 07 9:00 AM BB&T 11
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
Nationals Union 00 Black (MI) 3–1 CUP 00 Gold (OH-S) Final
Fri Dec 07 11:00 AM BB&T 16
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite 2000 (MO) 0–1 Lehigh Valley United 2000 Black (PA-E) Final
Fri Dec 07 11:00 AM BB&T 10
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
Baltimore Celtic SC 00 (MD) 6–0 NCFC Elite (NC) Final
Fri Dec 07 1:00 PM BB&T 3
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
Downtown LVSC 00 Gold (NV) 4–4 CTC South FLorida FC 2000 (FL) Final
Fri Dec 07 1:00 PM BB&T 11
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
Washington Premier 2000 Black (WA) 0–1 FC Dallas 00 Premier (TX-N) Final
Fri Dec 07 3:00 PM BB&T 19
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
OC Surf B00 Armour (CA-S) 0–2 FC Dallas Youth 00 Boys (TX-N) Final
Fri Dec 07 3:00 PM BB&T 3
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
Sparta 00 JK (UT) 1–2 LMSC Rats (PA-E) Final
Sat Dec 08 [TBD] [TBA]
[TBA]

,

LMSC Rats (PA-E) Washington Premier 2000 Black (WA) Cancelled
Sat Dec 08 [TBD] [TBA]
[TBA]

,

OC Surf B00 Armour (CA-S) Lehigh Valley United 2000 Black (PA-E) Cancelled
Sat Dec 08 [TBD] [TBA]
[TBA]

,

CUP 00 Gold (OH-S) Sparta 00 JK (UT) Cancelled
Sat Dec 08 [TBD] [TBA]
[TBA]

,

Michigan Jaguars 00 Green (MI) CTC South FLorida FC 2000 (FL) Cancelled
Sat Dec 08 [TBD] [TBA]
[TBA]

,

NCFC Elite (NC) Nationals Union 00 Black (MI) Cancelled
Sat Dec 08 [TBD] [TBA]
[TBA]

,

St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite 2000 (MO) FC Dallas Youth 00 Boys (TX-N) Cancelled
Sat Dec 08 [TBD] [TBA]
[TBA]

,

FC Dallas 00 Premier (TX-N) Baltimore Celtic SC 00 (MD) Cancelled
Sun Dec 09 [TBD] [TBA]
[TBA]

,

CTC South FLorida FC 2000 (FL) OC Surf B00 Armour (CA-S) Cancelled
Sun Dec 09 [TBD] [TBA]
[TBA]

,

Washington Premier 2000 Black (WA) CUP 00 Gold (OH-S) Cancelled
Sun Dec 09 [TBD] [TBA]
[TBA]

,

Lehigh Valley United 2000 Black (PA-E) Downtown LVSC 00 Gold (NV) Cancelled
Sun Dec 09 [TBD] [TBA]
[TBA]

,

Sparta 00 JK (UT) NCFC Elite (NC) Cancelled
Sun Dec 09 [TBD] [TBA]
[TBA]

,

FC Dallas Youth 00 Boys (TX-N) Michigan Jaguars 00 Green (MI) Cancelled
Sun Dec 09 [TBD] [TBA]
[TBA]

,

Nationals Union 00 Black (MI) FC Dallas 00 Premier (TX-N) Cancelled
Sun Dec 09 [TBD] [TBA]
[TBA]

,

Ohio Premier NL (OH-S) St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite 2000 (MO) Cancelled
Sun Dec 09 [TBD] [TBA]
[TBA]

,

Baltimore Celtic SC 00 (MD) LMSC Rats (PA-E) Cancelled
Fri Dec 28 11:40 AM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Lehigh Valley United 2000 Black (PA-E) 1–0 FC Dallas Youth 00 Boys (TX-N) Final
Fri Dec 28 11:40 AM ESPN 26
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Ohio Premier NL (OH-S) 3–0 CTC South FLorida FC 2000 (FL) Final
Fri Dec 28 11:40 AM ESPN 30
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
LMSC Rats (PA-E) 2–1 FC Dallas 00 Premier (TX-N) Final
Fri Dec 28 11:40 AM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
CUP 00 Gold (OH-S) 3–1 NCFC Elite (NC) Final
Sat Dec 29 8:00 AM ESPN 18
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
CTC South FLorida FC 2000 (FL) 0–4 Lehigh Valley United 2000 Black (PA-E) Final
Sat Dec 29 8:00 AM ESPN 19
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
FC Dallas Youth 00 Boys (TX-N) 2–3 Ohio Premier NL (OH-S) Final
Sat Dec 29 9:50 AM ESPN 16
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
NCFC Elite (NC) 0–7 LMSC Rats (PA-E) Final
Sat Dec 29 10:00 AM ESPN 17
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
FC Dallas 00 Premier (TX-N) 2–3 CUP 00 Gold (OH-S) Final
Mon Dec 31 8:00 AM ESPN 16
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
FC Dallas Youth 00 Boys (TX-N) 7–1 CTC South FLorida FC 2000 (FL) Final
Mon Dec 31 8:00 AM ESPN 17
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
LMSC Rats (PA-E) 2–0 CUP 00 Gold (OH-S) Final
Mon Dec 31 1:30 PM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Lehigh Valley United 2000 Black (PA-E) 0–1 Ohio Premier NL (OH-S) Final
Mon Dec 31 1:30 PM ESPN 28
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
FC Dallas 00 Premier (TX-N) 5–1 NCFC Elite (NC) Final
Fri Mar 08 12:00 PM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite 2000 (MO) 2–0 OC Surf B00 Armour (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 08 12:00 PM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Michigan Jaguars 00 Green (MI) 1–2 Downtown LVSC 00 Gold (NV) Final
Fri Mar 08 12:00 PM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Baltimore Celtic SC 00 (MD) 2–3 Sparta 00 JK (UT) Final
Fri Mar 08 12:00 PM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Nationals Union 00 Black (MI) 2–1 Washington Premier 2000 Black (WA) Final
Sat Mar 09 12:00 PM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Downtown LVSC 00 Gold (NV) 3–3 St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite 2000 (MO) Final
Sat Mar 09 12:00 PM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
OC Surf B00 Armour (CA-S) 1–4 Michigan Jaguars 00 Green (MI) Final
Sat Mar 09 12:00 PM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Washington Premier 2000 Black (WA) 0–2 Baltimore Celtic SC 00 (MD) Final
Sat Mar 09 12:00 PM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Sparta 00 JK (UT) 1–0 Nationals Union 00 Black (MI) Final
Sun Mar 10 12:25 PM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
OC Surf B00 Armour (CA-S) 1–5 Downtown LVSC 00 Gold (NV) Final
Sun Mar 10 12:25 PM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite 2000 (MO) 0–1 Michigan Jaguars 00 Green (MI) Final
Sun Mar 10 12:25 PM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Sparta 00 JK (UT) 0–3 Washington Premier 2000 Black (WA) Final
Sun Mar 10 12:25 PM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Baltimore Celtic SC 00 (MD) 2–0 Nationals Union 00 Black (MI) Final
Sun May 05 10:00 AM Creve Coeur 1
Creve Coeur Soccer Complex
2350 Creve Coeur Mill Rd.
Maryland Heights, MO 63043

Downtown LVSC 00 Gold (NV) 0–4 Ohio Premier NL (OH-S) Final
All times listed are local time (of the game location).
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Downtown LVSC 00 Gold (NV) - - - 0 -
Ohio Premier NL (OH-S) - - - 4 -


Player Goals
Brian Banahan 4
RATS - Philip Burckhardt 4
Alfredo Diaz 4
FCDY - Malik Henry-Scott 4
Ethan Kovach 4
LVU - HALE LOMBARD 4
FCDY - Angel Medel 4
George Bryan Balcazar 3
CELT - Jayson Butler 3
SLSG - James Dulle 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information