Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG  |  19UB  |  19UG

 

ECU 05 B Maroon
vs.
Germantown Legends 05 Black

Fike High School
Fike 1
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Elkhart County United (IN) 0 0 0 5 0
Germantown Legends (TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ECU Eberardo Cabrera 01:00
ECU Alexis Moro 06:00
ECU Derek Gomez 12:00
ECU Josh Cruz 32:00
ECU Josh Cruz 40:00

Sporting KC Academy U14
vs.
United USC 05 Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
10:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting Kansas City (KS) 0 0 0 1 0
United USC 05 Boys Premier (AL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SKC Lucas Jeff 08:00
USC5 Luke Boseck 14:00

Nationals Union 05 Black
vs.
Chattanooga FC 05 Premier I

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
10:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Nationals Union 05 Black (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Chattanooga FC 05 Premier (TN) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFCA Porter Stinson 11:00
CFCA Spencer Rushing 38:00
CFCA Porter Stinson 53:00

Rise 05B Elite I C
vs.
PSA National Boys 05

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
10:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
RSC05BElite 1 (TX-S) 0 0 0 5 0
PSA National Boys 05 (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RISE Marvin Rivas 04:00
RISE EDVIN HASICA 16:00
RISE EDVIN HASICA 24:00
RISE Aron Reyes 32:00
RISE Ronan Corley 56:00

AFFC STORM
vs.
Michigan Jaguars

Fike High School
Fike 1
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
AFFC STORM (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Michigan Jaguars (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Michigan Jaguars Christopher Vernon 23:00

Ukrainian Nationals 2005 Black
vs.
05 Charlotte Soccer Academy North/H'ville Elite

Bryan Multi-Sport Complex
Goldsboro 6
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Ukrainian Nationals (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
CSA North/H'ville Elite (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UKIE Giuseppe Propato 00:00
UKIE Brayden Ahlum 00:00
CSA Kwame Nyanor 00:00

OEFC 05
vs.
KHA 05 Red

Bryan Multi-Sport Complex
Goldsboro 8
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OEFC 05 (OK) 0 0 0 0 0
KHA 05 Red (KY) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
KHA 05 Red Timothy Griffin 00:00
KHA 05 Red Timothy Griffin 00:00

05bdalglish
vs.
SDor 05 Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Liverpool FC 05B Dalglish (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
SDor 05 Elite (VA) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Toledo Alexander 08:00
SDOR Isaac Espinal 18:00
SDOR Diego Caceres 31:00
SDOR Jose Armando Amaya Mendez 37:00
SDOR Diego Caceres 45:00

Raiders FC - 2005
vs.
Baltimore Celtic Elite

Fike High School
Fike 1
12:45 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Raiders FC - 2005 (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Baltimore Celtic Elite (MD) 0 0 0 0 0

Pipeline 05 Boys PreAcademy
vs.
SLSG Elite 2005

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
1:45 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pipeline SC (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
SLSG Elite 2005 (MO) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLSG Elite 2005 Jaiden Specht 10:00
SLSG Elite 2005 Ryley Gibbs 42:00
PSC Emmett Kershner 66:00

USA Premier 05 Angeletti
vs.
Barca Academy CLB Messi 05

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
1:45 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
USA Premier 05 Angeletti (UT) 0 0 0 6 0
Barca Academy CLB Messi 05 (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA Premier 05 Angeletti Miguel Escobedo Arellano 13:00
USA Premier 05 Angeletti Jake Sprunt 19:00
USA Premier 05 Angeletti Miguel Escobedo Arellano 45:00
USA Premier 05 Angeletti Trevor Walk 47:00
USA Premier 05 Angeletti Joon Han 51:00
USA Premier 05 Angeletti Anthony Campos 56:00

Dallas Kicks 05
vs.
LVSA 05 Red

Fike High School
Fike 1
2:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Dallas Kicks 05 (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
LVSA 05 Red (NV) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Dallas Kicks 05 Ivan Sanchez 00:00
LVSA 05 Red Jesus Vallejo Martinez 00:00

Libertyville FC 1974 Elite
vs.
Players SC

Bryan Multi-Sport Complex
Goldsboro 6
2:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Libertyville FC 1974 Elite (IL) 0 0 0 3 0
PSC05B (NV) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FC74 Zachary Hult 00:00
FC74 Miguel Garcia 00:00
FC74 Miguel Garcia 00:00

FC Alliance 05B
vs.
Santa Clara Sporting 05B Green

Bryan Multi-Sport Complex
Goldsboro 8
2:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Alliance 05B (WV) 0 0 0 0 0
Santa Clara Sporting 05B Green (CA-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCSC Cesar Garcia 04:00
SCSC Cesar Garcia 08:00
SCSC Erick Villasenor 37:00

Real Jersey FC
vs.
Midwest United FC 05 Royal

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
3:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Real Jersey FC (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
Midwest United FC 05 Royal (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RJFC Malachi Neal 58:00
RJFC Anthony Perdomo 72:00

Pennine United 05
vs.
05 Boise Timbers PA-MB

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
3:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pennine Utd B05 (OH-N) 0 0 0 5 0
05 Boise Timbers PA-MB (ID) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Pennine Utd B05 Owen Sullivan 05:00
05 Boise Timbers PA-MB Zayne Davis 12:00
Pennine Utd B05 Nicholas Trivisonno 27:00
Pennine Utd B05 Zsombor Onodi 44:00
Pennine Utd B05 Zsombor Onodi 50:00
Pennine Utd B05 Jack McDaniel 55:00

Germantown Legends 05 Black
vs.
AFFC STORM

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Germantown Legends (TN) 0 0 0 2 0
AFFC STORM (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GL William Preston 15:00
AFFC STORM Isaac Wetzel 67:00
GL Hays Adams 69:00

SDor 05 Elite
vs.
Sporting KC Academy U14

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SDor 05 Elite (VA) 0 0 0 3 0
Sporting Kansas City (KS) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SKC Brandon Orellana 03:00
SKC Abreham Soete 09:00
SKC Gianluca Armellino 10:00
SKC David Hernandez 14:00
SDOR Diego Caceres 22:00
SDOR Brian Chavez 25:00
SDOR Javier Carranza Carbajal 63:00

05 Charlotte Soccer Academy North/H'ville Elite
vs.
OEFC 05

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CSA North/H'ville Elite (NC) 0 0 0 2 0
OEFC 05 (OK) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CSA Kwame Nyanor 07:00
OEFC 05 Jack Hastings 53:00

Barca Academy CLB Messi 05
vs.
Pipeline 05 Boys PreAcademy

Fike High School
Fike 1
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Barca Academy CLB Messi 05 (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Pipeline SC (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PSC Vincent Guida 43:00
PSC Jacob Foley 61:00

05 Boise Timbers PA-MB
vs.
05bdalglish

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
10:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
05 Boise Timbers PA-MB (ID) 0 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC 05B Dalglish (TX-N) 0 0 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Toledo Alexander 01:00
LFC Pelaez John 02:00
LFC Benson Kevin 10:00
LFC Toledo Alexander 46:00
LFC Luis Pineda 66:00
LFC Schabon Adam 70:00

Players SC
vs.
Ukrainian Nationals 2005 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
10:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PSC05B (NV) 0 0 0 2 0
Ukrainian Nationals (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0

Chattanooga FC 05 Premier I
vs.
Rise 05B Elite I C

Fike High School
Fike 1
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Chattanooga FC 05 Premier (TN) 0 0 0 0 0
RSC05BElite 1 (TX-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RISE Yael Gonzalez 17:00
RISE Yael Gonzalez 59:00
RISE Maurizio McCallum 68:00

Baltimore Celtic Elite
vs.
ECU 05 B Maroon

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Celtic Elite (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
Elkhart County United (IN) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CELT Brady Geho 14:00
CELT Brady Geho 16:00
ECU Derek Gomez 43:00

United USC 05 Premier
vs.
Real Jersey FC

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
United USC 05 Boys Premier (AL) 0 0 0 1 0
Real Jersey FC (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USC5 Aidan Marquez 12:00
RJFC Anthony Perdomo 39:00
RJFC Mason Cassady 63:00

Santa Clara Sporting 05B Green
vs.
Libertyville FC 1974 Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Santa Clara Sporting 05B Green (CA-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Libertyville FC 1974 Elite (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCSC Enoedis Quintana 48:00
FC74 Zachary Hult 61:00
FC74 Saul Valadez 68:00

SLSG Elite 2005
vs.
Nationals Union 05 Black

Fike High School
Fike 1
12:45 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SLSG Elite 2005 (MO) 0 0 0 1 0
Nationals Union 05 Black (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NATS Braxton Arpachinda 14:00
NATS Aleksander Markovski 38:00
SLSG Elite 2005 Ryley Gibbs 68:00

LVSA 05 Red
vs.
Raiders FC - 2005

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
1:45 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVSA 05 Red (NV) 0 0 0 1 0
Raiders FC - 2005 (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RFC Yamir Gallegos 06:00
RFC Jesus Hernandez 38:00
LVSA 05 Red Isaac Calderon 56:00

PSA National Boys 05
vs.
USA Premier 05 Angeletti

Fike High School
Fike 1
2:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PSA National Boys 05 (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
USA Premier 05 Angeletti (UT) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA Premier 05 Angeletti Miguel Escobedo Arellano 17:00
USA Premier 05 Angeletti Alan Dedic 18:00

Michigan Jaguars
vs.
Dallas Kicks 05

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
3:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jaguars (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
Dallas Kicks 05 (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Michigan Jaguars Alex Bilan 21:00
Dallas Kicks 05 Nicolas Lopez 35:00
Dallas Kicks 05 Edson Marchan 43:00
Michigan Jaguars Ceasar Zamudio 60:00

Midwest United FC 05 Royal
vs.
Pennine United 05

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
5:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Midwest United FC 05 Royal (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Pennine Utd B05 (OH-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Pennine Utd B05 Zsombor Onodi 60:00
MUFC Cesar Martinez 65:00

KHA 05 Red
vs.
FC Alliance 05B

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
5:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
KHA 05 Red (KY) 0 0 0 4 0
FC Alliance 05B (WV) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
KHA 05 Red Timothy Griffin 07:00
FCA Chase Hudson 38:00
KHA 05 Red Timothy Griffin 39:00
KHA 05 Red Gavin Green 47:00
FCA Jackson Williams 56:00

Sporting KC Academy U14
vs.
05 Boise Timbers PA-MB

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting Kansas City (KS) - - - - -
05 Boise Timbers PA-MB (ID) - - - - -

USA Premier 05 Angeletti
vs.
Chattanooga FC 05 Premier I

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
USA Premier 05 Angeletti (UT) - - - - -
Chattanooga FC 05 Premier (TN) - - - - -

Ukrainian Nationals 2005 Black
vs.
Santa Clara Sporting 05B Green

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Ukrainian Nationals (PA-E) - - - - -
Santa Clara Sporting 05B Green (CA-N) - - - - -

Pipeline 05 Boys PreAcademy
vs.
PSA National Boys 05

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Pipeline SC (MD) - - - - -
PSA National Boys 05 (NJ) - - - - -

OEFC 05
vs.
Players SC

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
OEFC 05 (OK) - - - - -
PSC05B (NV) - - - - -

ECU 05 B Maroon
vs.
LVSA 05 Red

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Elkhart County United (IN) - - - - -
LVSA 05 Red (NV) - - - - -

05bdalglish
vs.
Midwest United FC 05 Royal

[TBA]
[TBA]
12:00 PM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Liverpool FC 05B Dalglish (TX-N) - - - - -
Midwest United FC 05 Royal (MI) - - - - -

Real Jersey FC
vs.
SDor 05 Elite

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Real Jersey FC (NJ) - - - - -
SDor 05 Elite (VA) - - - - -

Nationals Union 05 Black
vs.
Barca Academy CLB Messi 05

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Nationals Union 05 Black (MI) - - - - -
Barca Academy CLB Messi 05 (OH-S) - - - - -

FC Alliance 05B
vs.
05 Charlotte Soccer Academy North/H'ville Elite

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
FC Alliance 05B (WV) - - - - -
CSA North/H'ville Elite (NC) - - - - -

Dallas Kicks 05
vs.
Germantown Legends 05 Black

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Dallas Kicks 05 (TX-N) - - - - -
Germantown Legends (TN) - - - - -

AFFC STORM
vs.
Baltimore Celtic Elite

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
AFFC STORM (PA-W) - - - - -
Baltimore Celtic Elite (MD) - - - - -

Raiders FC - 2005
vs.
Michigan Jaguars

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Raiders FC - 2005 (IL) - - - - -
Michigan Jaguars (MI) - - - - -

Pennine United 05
vs.
United USC 05 Premier

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Pennine Utd B05 (OH-N) - - - - -
United USC 05 Boys Premier (AL) - - - - -

Rise 05B Elite I C
vs.
SLSG Elite 2005

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
RSC05BElite 1 (TX-S) - - - - -
SLSG Elite 2005 (MO) - - - - -

Libertyville FC 1974 Elite
vs.
KHA 05 Red

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Libertyville FC 1974 Elite (IL) - - - - -
KHA 05 Red (KY) - - - - -

LVSA 05 Red
vs.
AFFC STORM

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
LVSA 05 Red (NV) - - - - -
AFFC STORM (PA-W) - - - - -

United USC 05 Premier
vs.
05bdalglish

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
United USC 05 Boys Premier (AL) - - - - -
Liverpool FC 05B Dalglish (TX-N) - - - - -

SLSG Elite 2005
vs.
USA Premier 05 Angeletti

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
SLSG Elite 2005 (MO) - - - - -
USA Premier 05 Angeletti (UT) - - - - -

Santa Clara Sporting 05B Green
vs.
OEFC 05

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Santa Clara Sporting 05B Green (CA-N) - - - - -
OEFC 05 (OK) - - - - -

Germantown Legends 05 Black
vs.
Raiders FC - 2005

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Germantown Legends (TN) - - - - -
Raiders FC - 2005 (IL) - - - - -

05 Boise Timbers PA-MB
vs.
Real Jersey FC

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
05 Boise Timbers PA-MB (ID) - - - - -
Real Jersey FC (NJ) - - - - -

Barca Academy CLB Messi 05
vs.
Rise 05B Elite I C

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Barca Academy CLB Messi 05 (OH-S) - - - - -
RSC05BElite 1 (TX-S) - - - - -

Players SC
vs.
FC Alliance 05B

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
PSC05B (NV) - - - - -
FC Alliance 05B (WV) - - - - -

Baltimore Celtic Elite
vs.
Dallas Kicks 05

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Celtic Elite (MD) - - - - -
Dallas Kicks 05 (TX-N) - - - - -

Midwest United FC 05 Royal
vs.
Sporting KC Academy U14

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Midwest United FC 05 Royal (MI) - - - - -
Sporting Kansas City (KS) - - - - -

Chattanooga FC 05 Premier I
vs.
Pipeline 05 Boys PreAcademy

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Chattanooga FC 05 Premier (TN) - - - - -
Pipeline SC (MD) - - - - -

KHA 05 Red
vs.
Ukrainian Nationals 2005 Black

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
KHA 05 Red (KY) - - - - -
Ukrainian Nationals (PA-E) - - - - -

Michigan Jaguars
vs.
ECU 05 B Maroon

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jaguars (MI) - - - - -
Elkhart County United (IN) - - - - -

SDor 05 Elite
vs.
Pennine United 05

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
SDor 05 Elite (VA) - - - - -
Pennine Utd B05 (OH-N) - - - - -

PSA National Boys 05
vs.
Nationals Union 05 Black

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
PSA National Boys 05 (NJ) - - - - -
Nationals Union 05 Black (MI) - - - - -

05 Charlotte Soccer Academy North/H'ville Elite
vs.
Libertyville FC 1974 Elite

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
CSA North/H'ville Elite (NC) - - - - -
Libertyville FC 1974 Elite (IL) - - - - -

Germantown Legends 05 Black
vs.
LVSA 05 Red

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Germantown Legends (TN) - - - - -
LVSA 05 Red (NV) - - - - -

Baltimore Celtic Elite
vs.
Michigan Jaguars

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Celtic Elite (MD) - - - - -
Michigan Jaguars (MI) - - - - -

ECU 05 B Maroon
vs.
Dallas Kicks 05

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Elkhart County United (IN) - - - - -
Dallas Kicks 05 (TX-N) - - - - -

Raiders FC - 2005
vs.
AFFC STORM

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Raiders FC - 2005 (IL) - - - - -
AFFC STORM (PA-W) - - - - -

Pennine United 05
vs.
05bdalglish

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Pennine Utd B05 (OH-N) - - - - -
Liverpool FC 05B Dalglish (TX-N) - - - - -

Real Jersey FC
vs.
Sporting KC Academy U14

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Real Jersey FC (NJ) - - - - -
Sporting Kansas City (KS) - - - - -

SDor 05 Elite
vs.
Midwest United FC 05 Royal

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
SDor 05 Elite (VA) - - - - -
Midwest United FC 05 Royal (MI) - - - - -

United USC 05 Premier
vs.
05 Boise Timbers PA-MB

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
United USC 05 Boys Premier (AL) - - - - -
05 Boise Timbers PA-MB (ID) - - - - -

Pipeline 05 Boys PreAcademy
vs.
Nationals Union 05 Black

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Pipeline SC (MD) - - - - -
Nationals Union 05 Black (MI) - - - - -

USA Premier 05 Angeletti
vs.
Rise 05B Elite I C

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
USA Premier 05 Angeletti (UT) - - - - -
RSC05BElite 1 (TX-S) - - - - -

SLSG Elite 2005
vs.
Chattanooga FC 05 Premier I

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
SLSG Elite 2005 (MO) - - - - -
Chattanooga FC 05 Premier (TN) - - - - -

Barca Academy CLB Messi 05
vs.
PSA National Boys 05

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Barca Academy CLB Messi 05 (OH-S) - - - - -
PSA National Boys 05 (NJ) - - - - -

Players SC
vs.
KHA 05 Red

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
PSC05B (NV) - - - - -
KHA 05 Red (KY) - - - - -

Santa Clara Sporting 05B Green
vs.
05 Charlotte Soccer Academy North/H'ville Elite

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Santa Clara Sporting 05B Green (CA-N) - - - - -
CSA North/H'ville Elite (NC) - - - - -

OEFC 05
vs.
Ukrainian Nationals 2005 Black

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
OEFC 05 (OK) - - - - -
Ukrainian Nationals (PA-E) - - - - -

Libertyville FC 1974 Elite
vs.
FC Alliance 05B

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Libertyville FC 1974 Elite (IL) - - - - -
FC Alliance 05B (WV) - - - - -

Michigan Jaguars
vs.
Germantown Legends 05 Black

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jaguars (MI) - - - - -
Germantown Legends (TN) - - - - -

LVSA 05 Red
vs.
Baltimore Celtic Elite

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
LVSA 05 Red (NV) - - - - -
Baltimore Celtic Elite (MD) - - - - -

Dallas Kicks 05
vs.
Raiders FC - 2005

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Dallas Kicks 05 (TX-N) - - - - -
Raiders FC - 2005 (IL) - - - - -

AFFC STORM
vs.
ECU 05 B Maroon

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
AFFC STORM (PA-W) - - - - -
Elkhart County United (IN) - - - - -

05bdalglish
vs.
Sporting KC Academy U14

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Liverpool FC 05B Dalglish (TX-N) - - - - -
Sporting Kansas City (KS) - - - - -

Real Jersey FC
vs.
Pennine United 05

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Real Jersey FC (NJ) - - - - -
Pennine Utd B05 (OH-N) - - - - -

05 Boise Timbers PA-MB
vs.
SDor 05 Elite

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
05 Boise Timbers PA-MB (ID) - - - - -
SDor 05 Elite (VA) - - - - -

Midwest United FC 05 Royal
vs.
United USC 05 Premier

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Midwest United FC 05 Royal (MI) - - - - -
United USC 05 Boys Premier (AL) - - - - -

Pipeline 05 Boys PreAcademy
vs.
USA Premier 05 Angeletti

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Pipeline SC (MD) - - - - -
USA Premier 05 Angeletti (UT) - - - - -

Nationals Union 05 Black
vs.
Rise 05B Elite I C

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Nationals Union 05 Black (MI) - - - - -
RSC05BElite 1 (TX-S) - - - - -

Chattanooga FC 05 Premier I
vs.
Barca Academy CLB Messi 05

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Chattanooga FC 05 Premier (TN) - - - - -
Barca Academy CLB Messi 05 (OH-S) - - - - -

PSA National Boys 05
vs.
SLSG Elite 2005

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
PSA National Boys 05 (NJ) - - - - -
SLSG Elite 2005 (MO) - - - - -

05 Charlotte Soccer Academy North/H'ville Elite
vs.
Players SC

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
CSA North/H'ville Elite (NC) - - - - -
PSC05B (NV) - - - - -

KHA 05 Red
vs.
Santa Clara Sporting 05B Green

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
KHA 05 Red (KY) - - - - -
Santa Clara Sporting 05B Green (CA-N) - - - - -

FC Alliance 05B
vs.
OEFC 05

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
FC Alliance 05B (WV) - - - - -
OEFC 05 (OK) - - - - -

Libertyville FC 1974 Elite
vs.
Ukrainian Nationals 2005 Black

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Libertyville FC 1974 Elite (IL) - - - - -
Ukrainian Nationals (PA-E) - - - - -

Germantown Legends 05 Black
vs.
Baltimore Celtic Elite

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Germantown Legends (TN) - - - - -
Baltimore Celtic Elite (MD) - - - - -

LVSA 05 Red
vs.
Michigan Jaguars

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
LVSA 05 Red (NV) - - - - -
Michigan Jaguars (MI) - - - - -

ECU 05 B Maroon
vs.
Raiders FC - 2005

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Elkhart County United (IN) - - - - -
Raiders FC - 2005 (IL) - - - - -

Dallas Kicks 05
vs.
AFFC STORM

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Dallas Kicks 05 (TX-N) - - - - -
AFFC STORM (PA-W) - - - - -

Midwest United FC 05 Royal
vs.
05 Boise Timbers PA-MB

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Midwest United FC 05 Royal (MI) - - - - -
05 Boise Timbers PA-MB (ID) - - - - -

05bdalglish
vs.
Real Jersey FC

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Liverpool FC 05B Dalglish (TX-N) - - - - -
Real Jersey FC (NJ) - - - - -

Sporting KC Academy U14
vs.
Pennine United 05

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting Kansas City (KS) - - - - -
Pennine Utd B05 (OH-N) - - - - -

SDor 05 Elite
vs.
United USC 05 Premier

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
SDor 05 Elite (VA) - - - - -
United USC 05 Boys Premier (AL) - - - - -

Nationals Union 05 Black
vs.
USA Premier 05 Angeletti

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Nationals Union 05 Black (MI) - - - - -
USA Premier 05 Angeletti (UT) - - - - -

Rise 05B Elite I C
vs.
Pipeline 05 Boys PreAcademy

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
RSC05BElite 1 (TX-S) - - - - -
Pipeline SC (MD) - - - - -

Chattanooga FC 05 Premier I
vs.
PSA National Boys 05

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Chattanooga FC 05 Premier (TN) - - - - -
PSA National Boys 05 (NJ) - - - - -

SLSG Elite 2005
vs.
Barca Academy CLB Messi 05

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
SLSG Elite 2005 (MO) - - - - -
Barca Academy CLB Messi 05 (OH-S) - - - - -

Players SC
vs.
Santa Clara Sporting 05B Green

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
PSC05B (NV) - - - - -
Santa Clara Sporting 05B Green (CA-N) - - - - -

KHA 05 Red
vs.
05 Charlotte Soccer Academy North/H'ville Elite

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
KHA 05 Red (KY) - - - - -
CSA North/H'ville Elite (NC) - - - - -

OEFC 05
vs.
Libertyville FC 1974 Elite

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
OEFC 05 (OK) - - - - -
Libertyville FC 1974 Elite (IL) - - - - -

Ukrainian Nationals 2005 Black
vs.
FC Alliance 05B

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Ukrainian Nationals (PA-E) - - - - -
FC Alliance 05B (WV) - - - - -
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Midwest United FC 05 Royal (MI) - - - 1 -
Pennine Utd B05 (OH-N) - - - 1 -


Player Goals
Timothy Griffin 4
LFC - Toledo Alexander 3
SDOR - Diego Caceres 3
Miguel Escobedo Arellano 3
Zsombor Onodi 3
ECU - Josh Cruz 2
SCSC - Cesar Garcia 2
FC74 - Miguel Garcia 2
CELT - Brady Geho 2
Ryley Gibbs 2

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information