Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG  |  19UB  |  19UG

 

NCFC Elite
vs.
Nationals Union 04 Girls Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NCFC 04 Elite Ladies (NC) 0 0 0 2 0
Nationals Union 04 Girls Black (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NCFC 04 Elite Ladies Camryn Hardee 07:00
NAT Cassidy Tomezak 18:00
NCFC 04 Elite Ladies Camryn Hardee 46:00

Michigan Jaguars 04 Green
vs.
D'Feeters 04 Voutier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MI Jaguars (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
D'Feeters 04 Voutier (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FEET 30:00
JAGS Mariah Shaver 45:00
FEET 52:00
JAGS Mariah Shaver 59:00

LA Fire Jrs Red
vs.
PSA National 04

Bryan Multi-Sport Complex
Goldsboro 6
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
04G LA FIRE RED (LA) 1 0 0 1 0
PSA National '04 (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LAFJ MADISON TRAUTH 13:00

NJ Stallions 04 Sting
vs.
BC United Premier 04

Bryan Multi-Sport Complex
Goldsboro 8
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NJ Stallions 04 STING (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
BC United Premier 04G (NY-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NJST Danielle Osorio 00:00

SC Waukesha 04 Girls Blue
vs.
Florida Rush 04 Rush 1 Girls

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
10:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SC Waukesha (WI) 0 0 0 2 0
04 FLORIDA RUSH 1 (FL) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCW Abigail (Abby) Stoeck 13:00
SCW Lauren Hernandez 73:00

Pipeline SC Pre-Academy
vs.
Philadelphia SC Coppa Swarm 04

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pipeline SC Pre-Academy (MD) 0 0 0 3 0
Coppa Swarm 04 (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Pipeline SC Pre-Academy Kendyl Sarver 45:00
Pipeline SC Pre-Academy Georgia Szoke 65:00
Pipeline SC Pre-Academy Georgia Szoke 70:00

TN United 04 Red
vs.
CUP 04 Gold

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TN United Girls Red (TN) 0 0 0 0 0
CUP 04 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP 04 Gold Marina Feldhaus 30:00

FCD 04G Blue
vs.
SDA Utica 04 Blasters

Bryan Multi-Sport Complex
Goldsboro 6
12:45 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FCD 04 BLUE (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
SDA Utica Blasters (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0

Sunrise Sting 2004 X1
vs.
CDA Premier 04

Bryan Multi-Sport Complex
Goldsboro 8
12:45 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sunrise Sting (FL) 0 0 0 2 0
CDA Premier (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SUN Emily Thompson 00:00
SUN Diana Pon 00:00
CDA Madelyn Baird 00:00

Gretna Prima Green 04
vs.
Beadling 2004G South Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
1:45 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Gretna Prima Green 04 (NE) 0 0 0 2 0
Beadling Elite (PA-W) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAD Hailey Longwell 08:00
Gretna Prima Green 04 Mia Hurt 29:00
Gretna Prima Green 04 LAINA SOUERDYKE 72:00
BEAD Mackenzie Minney 79:00
BEAD Hailey Longwell 80:00

PDA Shore Sting
vs.
Beach FC 04 DPL

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
3:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PDA Shore Sting (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Beach FC 04 DPL (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0

Legends FC - Riverside
vs.
Eclipse Select MN 04 Kaasa

Bryan Multi-Sport Complex
Goldsboro 6
4:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC - Riverside (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Eclipse MN (MN) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ECLI Kendall Stadden 53:00
Legends FC - Riverside Selena Hernandez 75:00

LVSA 04 National League
vs.
Sporting St. Louis Red Devils 2004

Bryan Multi-Sport Complex
Goldsboro 8
4:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVSA 04 NL (NV) 0 0 0 1 0
Sporting STL Red Devils (MO) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVSA Abigail Allard 03:00
SPRD Julie Steiger 07:00

Rebels SC- IE 04 Brown
vs.
Team Chicago Academy-2004 Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
5:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Rebels SC- IE 04 Brown (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Chicago Academy-2004 Elite (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Rebels SC- IE 04 Brown Jordan Salinas 41:00

Utah Celtic FC
vs.
Libertyville FC 1974 Elite

Bryan Multi-Sport Complex
Goldsboro 6
6:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Utah Celtic FC (UT) 0 0 0 1 0
Libertyville FC 1974 Elite (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UCEL Ellie Ford 13:00
FC74 Meghan Mrowicki 60:00

Pac NW 04 Maroon
vs.
GA Rush 2004

Bryan Multi-Sport Complex
Goldsboro 8
6:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pac NW 04 Maroon (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
GA Rush 2004 (GA) 0 0 0 8 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Pac NW 04 Maroon Makena Kjellsen 08:00
GA Rush 2004 Jordynn Dudley 16:00
GA Rush 2004 Chloe Lynch 20:00
GA Rush 2004 Jordynn Dudley 30:00
GA Rush 2004 Jordynn Dudley 40:00
GA Rush 2004 Lauren McCloskey 47:00
GA Rush 2004 Jordynn Dudley 52:00
GA Rush 2004 Carys Delahanty 64:00
GA Rush 2004 Lauren McCloskey 74:00

SDA Utica 04 Blasters
vs.
LA Fire Jrs Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SDA Utica Blasters (NY-E) 0 0 0 2 0
04G LA FIRE RED (LA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LAFJ Chloe Burst 10:00
SDA Mary Muller 31:00
LAFJ MADISON TRAUTH 55:00
SDA Olivia Lindsay 60:00

Nationals Union 04 Girls Black
vs.
Pipeline SC Pre-Academy

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Nationals Union 04 Girls Black (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Pipeline SC Pre-Academy (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NAT Carly Boyd 08:00
Pipeline SC Pre-Academy Kendyl Sarver 64:00

Beadling 2004G South Red
vs.
Michigan Jaguars 04 Green

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling Elite (PA-W) 0 0 0 2 0
MI Jaguars (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAD Ava Boyd 00:00
BEAD Hailey Longwell 00:00
JAGS Own Goal 00:00

Team Chicago Academy-2004 Elite
vs.
TN United 04 Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
10:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Team Chicago Academy-2004 Elite (IL) 0 0 0 4 0
TN United Girls Red (TN) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TUSC Kathleen Collins 19:00
TUSC Liza Sircy 39:00
TC Alana Rawls 48:00
TC OLIVIA ANDERSON 51:00
TC Alana Rawls 71:00
TC JESSICA STEWART 73:00

Eclipse Select MN 04 Kaasa
vs.
Utah Celtic FC

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eclipse MN (MN) 0 0 0 1 0
Utah Celtic FC (UT) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UCEL Avery Frischknecht 31:00
UCEL Ellie Ford 65:00
ECLI Kendall Stadden 66:00
UCEL Avery Frischknecht 69:00

BC United Premier 04
vs.
Sunrise Sting 2004 X1

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
BC United Premier 04G (NY-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Sunrise Sting (FL) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SUN Leyla Molina 22:00
SUN Garcia Padilla Barbara 53:00
SUN Emily Thompson 68:00

GA Rush 2004
vs.
NJ Stallions 04 Sting

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
GA Rush 2004 (GA) 0 0 0 2 0
NJ Stallions 04 STING (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NJST Danielle Osorio 31:00
GA Rush 2004 Chloe Lynch 50:00
GA Rush 2004 Jordynn Dudley 68:00
NJST Nyrohah Alvarenga 80:00

Sporting St. Louis Red Devils 2004
vs.
Pac NW 04 Maroon

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
1:45 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting STL Red Devils (MO) 0 0 0 7 0
Pac NW 04 Maroon (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SPRD Brooke Kittner 02:00
SPRD Ava Blum 24:00
SPRD Nina Preusser 33:00
SPRD Addisyn Weiskopf 39:00
Pac NW 04 Maroon Madeline Storhoff 56:00
SPRD Ava Blum 60:00
SPRD Maggie Illig 63:00

Philadelphia SC Coppa Swarm 04
vs.
Rebels SC- IE 04 Brown

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
1:45 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Coppa Swarm 04 (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Rebels SC- IE 04 Brown (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CS04 Lauren Sullivan 04:00
CS04 Lisa McIntyre 21:00
CS04 Lisa McIntyre 77:00

Florida Rush 04 Rush 1 Girls
vs.
PDA Shore Sting

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
1:45 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
04 FLORIDA RUSH 1 (FL) 0 0 0 1 0
PDA Shore Sting (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FLR Aleyshka Orellano 10:00

Libertyville FC 1974 Elite
vs.
FCD 04G Blue

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
3:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Libertyville FC 1974 Elite (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
FCD 04 BLUE (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FC74 Avery Nielsen 08:00
BLUE Colleen Gilliland 63:00
BLUE Isabella Carrillo 83:00

CDA Premier 04
vs.
LVSA 04 National League

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
3:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CDA Premier (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
LVSA 04 NL (NV) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVSA Abigail Allard 10:00

CUP 04 Gold
vs.
NCFC Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
3:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP 04 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 4 0
NCFC 04 Elite Ladies (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP 04 Gold Sydney Crowe 15:00
CUP 04 Gold Marina Feldhaus 50:00
CUP 04 Gold Marina Feldhaus 60:00
CUP 04 Gold Delaney Osgood 79:00

Beach FC 04 DPL
vs.
Gretna Prima Green 04

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
5:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beach FC 04 DPL (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Gretna Prima Green 04 (NE) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Gretna Prima Green 04 Mia Hurt 10:00

PSA National 04
vs.
Legends FC - Riverside

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
7:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PSA National '04 (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Legends FC - Riverside (CA-S) 0 0 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Legends FC - Riverside Lavinia Vaipulu 11:00
Legends FC - Riverside Selena Hernandez 14:00
Legends FC - Riverside Elizabeth Oglesby 20:00
PSA Shae Allen 27:00
Legends FC - Riverside Emily Castaneda 46:00
Legends FC - Riverside Lavinia Vaipulu 56:00
Legends FC - Riverside Selena Hernandez 59:00

D'Feeters 04 Voutier
vs.
SC Waukesha 04 Girls Blue

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
7:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
D'Feeters 04 Voutier (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
SC Waukesha (WI) 0 0 0 8 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCW Kayla Budish 04:00
SCW Zoe Hevey 13:00
SCW Kayla Budish 26:00
SCW Kayla Budish 47:00
SCW Kayla Budish 48:00
SCW Kayla Budish 49:00
FEET Riley Stern 52:00
SCW Kayla Budish 54:00
SCW Taylor Rinzel 64:00

LVSA 04 National League
vs.
BC United Premier 04

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
LVSA 04 NL (NV) - - - - -
BC United Premier 04G (NY-W) - - - - -

Rebels SC- IE 04 Brown
vs.
Nationals Union 04 Girls Black

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Rebels SC- IE 04 Brown (CA-S) - - - - -
Nationals Union 04 Girls Black (MI) - - - - -

Legends FC - Riverside
vs.
SDA Utica 04 Blasters

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC - Riverside (CA-S) - - - - -
SDA Utica Blasters (NY-E) - - - - -

Pac NW 04 Maroon
vs.
CDA Premier 04

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Pac NW 04 Maroon (WA) - - - - -
CDA Premier (OH-S) - - - - -

Michigan Jaguars 04 Green
vs.
Beach FC 04 DPL

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
MI Jaguars (MI) - - - - -
Beach FC 04 DPL (CA-S) - - - - -

Sunrise Sting 2004 X1
vs.
GA Rush 2004

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Sunrise Sting (FL) - - - - -
GA Rush 2004 (GA) - - - - -

LA Fire Jrs Red
vs.
Libertyville FC 1974 Elite

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
04G LA FIRE RED (LA) - - - - -
Libertyville FC 1974 Elite (IL) - - - - -

SC Waukesha 04 Girls Blue
vs.
Beadling 2004G South Red

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
SC Waukesha (WI) - - - - -
Beadling Elite (PA-W) - - - - -

PDA Shore Sting
vs.
D'Feeters 04 Voutier

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
PDA Shore Sting (NJ) - - - - -
D'Feeters 04 Voutier (TX-N) - - - - -

Utah Celtic FC
vs.
PSA National 04

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Utah Celtic FC (UT) - - - - -
PSA National '04 (NJ) - - - - -

NJ Stallions 04 Sting
vs.
Sporting St. Louis Red Devils 2004

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
NJ Stallions 04 STING (NJ) - - - - -
Sporting STL Red Devils (MO) - - - - -

Pipeline SC Pre-Academy
vs.
CUP 04 Gold

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Pipeline SC Pre-Academy (MD) - - - - -
CUP 04 Gold (OH-S) - - - - -

NCFC Elite
vs.
Team Chicago Academy-2004 Elite

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
NCFC 04 Elite Ladies (NC) - - - - -
Team Chicago Academy-2004 Elite (IL) - - - - -

Gretna Prima Green 04
vs.
Florida Rush 04 Rush 1 Girls

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Gretna Prima Green 04 (NE) - - - - -
04 FLORIDA RUSH 1 (FL) - - - - -

FCD 04G Blue
vs.
Eclipse Select MN 04 Kaasa

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
FCD 04 BLUE (TX-N) - - - - -
Eclipse MN (MN) - - - - -

Libertyville FC 1974 Elite
vs.
Legends FC - Riverside

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Libertyville FC 1974 Elite (IL) - - - - -
Legends FC - Riverside (CA-S) - - - - -

BC United Premier 04
vs.
Pac NW 04 Maroon

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
BC United Premier 04G (NY-W) - - - - -
Pac NW 04 Maroon (WA) - - - - -

CUP 04 Gold
vs.
Rebels SC- IE 04 Brown

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
CUP 04 Gold (OH-S) - - - - -
Rebels SC- IE 04 Brown (CA-S) - - - - -

SDA Utica 04 Blasters
vs.
Utah Celtic FC

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
SDA Utica Blasters (NY-E) - - - - -
Utah Celtic FC (UT) - - - - -

Nationals Union 04 Girls Black
vs.
TN United 04 Red

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Nationals Union 04 Girls Black (MI) - - - - -
TN United Girls Red (TN) - - - - -

Beach FC 04 DPL
vs.
SC Waukesha 04 Girls Blue

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Beach FC 04 DPL (CA-S) - - - - -
SC Waukesha (WI) - - - - -

PSA National 04
vs.
FCD 04G Blue

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
PSA National '04 (NJ) - - - - -
FCD 04 BLUE (TX-N) - - - - -

Sporting St. Louis Red Devils 2004
vs.
Sunrise Sting 2004 X1

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting STL Red Devils (MO) - - - - -
Sunrise Sting (FL) - - - - -

Philadelphia SC Coppa Swarm 04
vs.
NCFC Elite

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Coppa Swarm 04 (PA-E) - - - - -
NCFC 04 Elite Ladies (NC) - - - - -

Florida Rush 04 Rush 1 Girls
vs.
Michigan Jaguars 04 Green

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
04 FLORIDA RUSH 1 (FL) - - - - -
MI Jaguars (MI) - - - - -

Eclipse Select MN 04 Kaasa
vs.
LA Fire Jrs Red

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Eclipse MN (MN) - - - - -
04G LA FIRE RED (LA) - - - - -

CDA Premier 04
vs.
NJ Stallions 04 Sting

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
CDA Premier (OH-S) - - - - -
NJ Stallions 04 STING (NJ) - - - - -

Team Chicago Academy-2004 Elite
vs.
Pipeline SC Pre-Academy

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Team Chicago Academy-2004 Elite (IL) - - - - -
Pipeline SC Pre-Academy (MD) - - - - -

Beadling 2004G South Red
vs.
PDA Shore Sting

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling Elite (PA-W) - - - - -
PDA Shore Sting (NJ) - - - - -

D'Feeters 04 Voutier
vs.
Gretna Prima Green 04

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
D'Feeters 04 Voutier (TX-N) - - - - -
Gretna Prima Green 04 (NE) - - - - -

PDA Shore Sting
vs.
Michigan Jaguars 04 Green

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 3
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PDA Shore Sting (NJ) 0 0 0 4 0
MI Jaguars (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PDA Jaime Girtain 00:00
PDA Abbey Olexa 07:00
PDA Abbey Olexa 11:00
PDA Jenna Castaldo 26:00

Gretna Prima Green 04
vs.
SC Waukesha 04 Girls Blue

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 4
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Gretna Prima Green 04 (NE) 0 0 0 0 0
SC Waukesha (WI) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCW Kayla Budish 19:00
SCW Elena Zuchowski 65:00

BC United Premier 04
vs.
Sporting St. Louis Red Devils 2004

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 2
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
BC United Premier 04G (NY-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting STL Red Devils (MO) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SPRD Nina Preusser 08:00
SPRD Ava Blum 40:00
SPRD Madison Hendershott 42:00
SPRD Julie Steiger 57:00
SPRD Brooke Kittner 69:00

CDA Premier 04
vs.
GA Rush 2004

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 3
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CDA Premier (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
GA Rush 2004 (GA) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GA Rush 2004 Samantha Grace Eatz 03:00
CDA Molly McNeill 12:00
GA Rush 2004 Jordynn Dudley 19:00
GA Rush 2004 Jordynn Dudley 47:00

SDA Utica 04 Blasters
vs.
Eclipse Select MN 04 Kaasa

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 9
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SDA Utica Blasters (NY-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Eclipse MN (MN) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ECLI Kendall Stadden 05:00
ECLI Kendall Stadden 14:00
SDA Olivia Lindsay 22:00
ECLI Angela Gutierrez 55:00
SDA Mary Muller 61:00
ECLI Tess Bazil 62:00

PSA National 04
vs.
Libertyville FC 1974 Elite

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 11
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PSA National '04 (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Libertyville FC 1974 Elite (IL) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FC74 Abby Gordon 38:00
FC74 Avery Gleason 68:00
FC74 Emily Fisher 71:00

Philadelphia SC Coppa Swarm 04
vs.
CUP 04 Gold

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 2
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Coppa Swarm 04 (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
CUP 04 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CS04 Lauren Sullivan 66:00

Nationals Union 04 Girls Black
vs.
Team Chicago Academy-2004 Elite

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 5
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Nationals Union 04 Girls Black (MI) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Chicago Academy-2004 Elite (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TC Alana Rawls 00:00
TC COLETTE CASEY 14:00
NAT Isabella Burke 40:00
NAT Samantha Springer 48:00
NAT Kylie Cesarek 80:00

GA Rush 2004
vs.
BC United Premier 04

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 2
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
GA Rush 2004 (GA) 0 0 0 4 0
BC United Premier 04G (NY-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GA Rush 2004 Jordynn Dudley 14:00
GA Rush 2004 Jordynn Dudley 16:00
GA Rush 2004 Celeste Nader 39:00
BC04 Natalie Cross 59:00
GA Rush 2004 Celeste Nader 62:00

Sporting St. Louis Red Devils 2004
vs.
CDA Premier 04

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 3
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting STL Red Devils (MO) 0 0 0 1 0
CDA Premier (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SPRD Brooke Kittner 05:00
CDA Jada Moorman 39:00

Libertyville FC 1974 Elite
vs.
SDA Utica 04 Blasters

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 2
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Libertyville FC 1974 Elite (IL) 0 0 0 5 0
SDA Utica Blasters (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDA Madison Luke 17:00
FC74 Emily Fisher 18:00
FC74 Meghan Mrowicki 22:00
FC74 Samantha Pullins 35:00
FC74 Meghan Mrowicki 71:00
FC74 Meghan Mrowicki 78:00

Eclipse Select MN 04 Kaasa
vs.
PSA National 04

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 3
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eclipse MN (MN) 0 0 0 0 0
PSA National '04 (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0

SC Waukesha 04 Girls Blue
vs.
PDA Shore Sting

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 4
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SC Waukesha (WI) 0 0 0 2 0
PDA Shore Sting (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PDA Abbey Olexa 03:00
SCW Kayla Budish 05:00
SCW Kayla Budish 11:00

Michigan Jaguars 04 Green
vs.
Gretna Prima Green 04

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 5
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MI Jaguars (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
Gretna Prima Green 04 (NE) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JAGS Natalie Miskerik 28:00
JAGS Emma Pompo 64:00

Team Chicago Academy-2004 Elite
vs.
Philadelphia SC Coppa Swarm 04

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 4
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Team Chicago Academy-2004 Elite (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Coppa Swarm 04 (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CS04 Chelsea Ritter 17:00
CS04 Madison Crozier 19:00
CS04 Lisa McIntyre 49:00

CUP 04 Gold
vs.
Nationals Union 04 Girls Black

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 9
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP 04 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Nationals Union 04 Girls Black (MI) 0 0 0 0 0

Michigan Jaguars 04 Green
vs.
SC Waukesha 04 Girls Blue

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 2
7:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MI Jaguars (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
SC Waukesha (WI) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCW Zoe Hevey 12:00
SCW Zoe Hevey 22:00
SCW Abigail (Abby) Stoeck 59:00

Gretna Prima Green 04
vs.
PDA Shore Sting

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 3
7:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Gretna Prima Green 04 (NE) 0 0 0 0 0
PDA Shore Sting (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0

Eclipse Select MN 04 Kaasa
vs.
Libertyville FC 1974 Elite

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 11
9:35 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eclipse MN (MN) 0 0 0 1 0
Libertyville FC 1974 Elite (IL) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ECLI Kendall Stadden 47:00
FC74 Meghan Mrowicki 52:00
FC74 Meghan Mrowicki 65:00
FC74 Meghan Mrowicki 76:00

SDA Utica 04 Blasters
vs.
PSA National 04

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 13
9:35 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SDA Utica Blasters (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
PSA National '04 (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PSA Mya King 06:00
SDA Lauren Dorfman 78:00

Sporting St. Louis Red Devils 2004
vs.
GA Rush 2004

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 14
9:35 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting STL Red Devils (MO) 0 0 0 0 0
GA Rush 2004 (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GA Rush 2004 Jordynn Dudley 51:00

BC United Premier 04
vs.
CDA Premier 04

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 15
9:35 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
BC United Premier 04G (NY-W) 0 0 0 0 0
CDA Premier (OH-S) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CDA Eleanor Simkonis 20:00
CDA Gianna Virginillo 21:00
CDA Caitlin Burger 50:00
CDA Brooklynn Miltenberger 64:00

CUP 04 Gold
vs.
Team Chicago Academy-2004 Elite

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 16
9:35 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP 04 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Chicago Academy-2004 Elite (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP 04 Gold Jayna Searles 48:00
TC JESSICA STEWART 72:00

Philadelphia SC Coppa Swarm 04
vs.
Nationals Union 04 Girls Black

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 8
9:35 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Coppa Swarm 04 (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Nationals Union 04 Girls Black (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CS04 Maia Mocharnuk 20:00
CS04 Lisa McIntyre 43:00

NJ Stallions 04 Sting
vs.
LVSA 04 National League

Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
Kellogg 8
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NJ Stallions 04 STING (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
LVSA 04 NL (NV) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVSA Amber Mallas 13:00
LVSA Annabella Alfreda 37:00
LVSA Brynn Covington 49:00
LVSA Amber Mallas 51:00

Sunrise Sting 2004 X1
vs.
Pac NW 04 Maroon

Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
Kellogg 9
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sunrise Sting (FL) 0 0 0 6 0
Pac NW 04 Maroon (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SUN Leyla Molina 01:00
SUN Emily Thompson 22:00
SUN Emily Thompson 45:00
SUN Romiana Witek 89:00

Pipeline SC Pre-Academy
vs.
TN United 04 Red

Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
Kellogg 10
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pipeline SC Pre-Academy (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
TN United Girls Red (TN) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TUSC Kathleen Collins 42:00
TUSC Kathleen Collins 66:00
TUSC Jessica Roberts 71:00
Pipeline SC Pre-Academy Kendyl Sarver 79:00

NCFC Elite
vs.
Rebels SC- IE 04 Brown

Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
Kellogg 11
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NCFC 04 Elite Ladies (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
Rebels SC- IE 04 Brown (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0

FCD 04G Blue
vs.
Legends FC - Riverside

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FCD 04 BLUE (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Legends FC - Riverside (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0

LA Fire Jrs Red
vs.
Utah Celtic FC

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
04G LA FIRE RED (LA) 0 0 0 0 0
Utah Celtic FC (UT) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UCEL Pyper Vance 11:00
UCEL Sierra Pennock 19:00
UCEL Elle Young 49:00
UCEL Sierra Pennock 62:00
UCEL Sierra Pennock 65:00

Beadling 2004G South Red
vs.
Florida Rush 04 Rush 1 Girls

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling Elite (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
04 FLORIDA RUSH 1 (FL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAD Mackenzie Minney 12:00
FLR Kendall Brown 29:00

D'Feeters 04 Voutier
vs.
Beach FC 04 DPL

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
D'Feeters 04 Voutier (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Beach FC 04 DPL (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FEET Samantha Courtwright 28:00
Beach FC 04 DPL Sydney Trump 39:00
Beach FC 04 DPL Sydney Trump 79:00

Utah Celtic FC
vs.
FCD 04G Blue

Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
Kellogg 8
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Utah Celtic FC (UT) 0 0 0 0 0
FCD 04 BLUE (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0

Legends FC - Riverside
vs.
LA Fire Jrs Red

Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
Kellogg 9
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC - Riverside (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
04G LA FIRE RED (LA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Legends FC - Riverside Selena Hernandez 25:00
Legends FC - Riverside Kaylee Hauck 48:00
LAFJ MADISON TRAUTH 59:00

Florida Rush 04 Rush 1 Girls
vs.
Beach FC 04 DPL

Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
Kellogg 10
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
04 FLORIDA RUSH 1 (FL) 0 0 0 0 0
Beach FC 04 DPL (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Beach FC 04 DPL Courtney Khan 17:00

Beadling 2004G South Red
vs.
D'Feeters 04 Voutier

Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
Kellogg 11
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling Elite (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
D'Feeters 04 Voutier (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FEET Samantha Courtwright 06:00
BEAD Brooke Opferman 55:00
FEET Riley Stern 60:00

Pac NW 04 Maroon
vs.
NJ Stallions 04 Sting

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 5
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pac NW 04 Maroon (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
NJ Stallions 04 STING (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Pac NW 04 Maroon Brooke Swanson 19:00

LVSA 04 National League
vs.
Sunrise Sting 2004 X1

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 6
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVSA 04 NL (NV) 0 0 0 4 0
Sunrise Sting (FL) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVSA Abigail Allard 06:00
LVSA Abigail Allard 11:00
LVSA Amber Mallas 27:00
SUN Emily Thompson 35:00
SUN Emily Thompson 47:00
LVSA Brynn Covington 55:00

TN United 04 Red
vs.
Rebels SC- IE 04 Brown

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TN United Girls Red (TN) 0 0 0 4 0
Rebels SC- IE 04 Brown (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TUSC Molly Smith 07:00
TUSC Liza Sircy 12:00
TUSC Kathleen Collins 15:00
Rebels SC- IE 04 Brown Jordan Salinas 25:00
TUSC Molly Smith 37:00
Rebels SC- IE 04 Brown Isabella Santa Maria 68:00

Pipeline SC Pre-Academy
vs.
NCFC Elite

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pipeline SC Pre-Academy (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
NCFC 04 Elite Ladies (NC) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NCFC 04 Elite Ladies Kendall Powell 48:00
NCFC 04 Elite Ladies Kiera Finnessy 53:00

Legends FC - Riverside
vs.
Utah Celtic FC

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
10:35 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC - Riverside (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Utah Celtic FC (UT) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UCEL Sierra Pennock 55:00
UCEL Camryn Jorgensen 79:00

FCD 04G Blue
vs.
LA Fire Jrs Red

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
10:35 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FCD 04 BLUE (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
04G LA FIRE RED (LA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BLUE Mary Grace Henninger 52:00
LAFJ Sophia Martin 62:00

LVSA 04 National League
vs.
Pac NW 04 Maroon

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
10:35 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVSA 04 NL (NV) 0 0 0 6 0
Pac NW 04 Maroon (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVSA Isabelle Ayala 10:00
LVSA Brynn Covington 17:00
LVSA Brynn Covington 55:00
LVSA Amber Mallas 64:00
LVSA Michelle Madrid 65:00
LVSA Cali Laymon 74:00

NJ Stallions 04 Sting
vs.
Sunrise Sting 2004 X1

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 6
10:35 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NJ Stallions 04 STING (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Sunrise Sting (FL) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SUN LANIAYA DELVALLE 35:00
NJST Briana Franco 56:00
SUN Emily Thompson 61:00

Rebels SC- IE 04 Brown
vs.
Pipeline SC Pre-Academy

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
10:35 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Rebels SC- IE 04 Brown (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Pipeline SC Pre-Academy (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Pipeline SC Pre-Academy Megann Kalthof 05:00

TN United 04 Red
vs.
NCFC Elite

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
10:35 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TN United Girls Red (TN) 0 0 0 5 0
NCFC 04 Elite Ladies (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TUSC Kathleen Collins 13:00
TUSC Allie Rice 49:00
TUSC Hannah Clark 53:00
TUSC Hannah Clark 64:00
TUSC Kathleen Collins 80:00

Beach FC 04 DPL
vs.
Beadling 2004G South Red

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
10:35 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beach FC 04 DPL (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Beadling Elite (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAD Audrey Bianco 16:00

Florida Rush 04 Rush 1 Girls
vs.
D'Feeters 04 Voutier

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
10:35 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
04 FLORIDA RUSH 1 (FL) 0 0 0 1 0
D'Feeters 04 Voutier (TX-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FEET Abby Ditzler 03:00
FLR Kendall Brown 14:00
FEET Samantha Courtwright 45:00
FEET Samantha Courtwright 47:00

GA Rush 2004
vs.
LVSA 04 National League

Creve Coeur Soccer Complex
Creve Coeur 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
GA Rush 2004 (GA) 0 0 0 2 0
LVSA 04 NL (NV) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVSA Amber Mallas 18:00
GA Rush 2004 Lauren McCloskey 22:00
GA Rush 2004 Lauren McCloskey 58:00
LVSA Brynn Covington 68:00
LVSA Brynn Covington 83:00

TN United 04 Red
vs.
Philadelphia SC Coppa Swarm 04

Spartan Field
Spartan Field
10:00 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
TN United Girls Red (TN) - - - - -
Coppa Swarm 04 (PA-E) - - - - -
Final 1 2 OT T PK
GA Rush 2004 (GA) - - - 2 -
LVSA 04 NL (NV) - - - 3 -


Player Goals
Jordynn Dudley 10
SCW - Kayla Budish 9
FC74 - Meghan Mrowicki 7
SUN - Emily Thompson 7
TUSC - Kathleen Collins 6
LVSA - Brynn Covington 6
LVSA - Amber Mallas 5
ECLI - Kendall Stadden 5
LVSA - Abigail Allard 4
FEET - Samantha Courtwright 4

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information