Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG  |  19UB  |  19UG

 

Cleveland FC 03
vs.
SC Waukesha 03 Blue

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Cleveland FC 03 (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0
SC Waukesha (WI) 2 1 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SC Sarah Wegener 29:00
SC Senya Meurer 36:00
SC Mary Quinn 78:00

Lonestar U16G FDL
vs.
PDA Shore Freedom

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LS U16 FDL (TX-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Players Development Acadamy Freedom (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0

CDA Premier 03
vs.
Keystone FC Premier 03

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CDA Premier 03 (OH-S) 2 1 0 3 0
Keystone FC (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CDA Premier 03 Hannah Sawyer 06:00
CDA Premier 03 Hannah Sawyer 25:00
CDA Premier 03 Tea' Sabin 50:00

Beadling 2003 Girls - South Red
vs.
Lou Fusz 03 Blue

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 6
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling 2003 Girls - South Red (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Lou Fusz 03 Blue (MO) 2 3 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFA Chloe Netzel 12:00
LFA Brynna Rutherford 38:00
LFA Chloe Netzel 59:00
LFA Megan Jette 76:00
LFA Megan Jette 77:00

GPS NY Regional Team
vs.
LMVSC Patriots Red

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
GPS NY Regional Team G03 (NY-W) 2 1 0 3 0
LMVSC Patriots Red (VA) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GPSN Corynna Rotoli 11:00
GPSN Chanel Alexander 17:00
GPSN Amy Cannan 66:00
LMVS Mia Cestare 74:00

Sunrise Sting 2003 X1
vs.
Arlington 2003 Red (Preacademy)

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sunrise Sting 2003 X1 (FL) 1 0 0 1 0
Arlington 2003 Red (Pre-DA) (VA) 2 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ARL Lilly Neubauer 16:00
Sunrise Sting 2003 X1 Megan Morgan 28:00
ARL Brenna Meehan 32:00

D'Feeters 03G Black
vs.
Nationals Union 03 Black

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
D'Feeters 03G Black (TX-N) 2 0 0 2 0
Nationals Union 03 Black (MI) 0 2 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DKSC Ella Morgan 14:00
DKSC Kyleigh Rhodes 28:00
Nationals Union 03 Black Marissa Metzger 41:00
Nationals Union 03 Black Nalia Gebauer 78:00

Beach FC DPL 2003
vs.
PSA National 03

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beach FC DPL 2003 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
PSA National 03 (NJ) 2 1 0 3 0

HSC 03G GPS NLNC
vs.
Tennessee SC Showcase

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
GPS OR FC BAYERN 03G NL (OR) 2 2 0 4 0
Tennessee SC Showcase (TN) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GPS OR FC BAYERN 03G NL Naomi Alvarez 12:00
GPS OR FC BAYERN 03G NL Thea Traw 39:00
GPS OR FC BAYERN 03G NL Natalie Pfleger 45:00
TSC Nora Henderson 50:00
GPS OR FC BAYERN 03G NL Sofia Sosa 76:00

San Diego Soccer Club Academy-Navy
vs.
OPSA Magic '03

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
San Diego Soccer Club (CA-S) 3 1 0 4 0
OPSA Magic '03 (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDSC Jacey Farmer 20:00
SDSC Jacey Farmer 24:00
SDSC Leiden Huber 34:00
SDSC Sophia Vivar 75:00

PacNW 03 Maroon
vs.
Michigan Jaguars '03 Green

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 6
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PacNW 03 Maron (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
Michigan Jaguars (MI) 0 0 0 0 0

LVSA 03 Red
vs.
03 CSA South Elite G

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVSA 03 Red (NV) 1 1 0 2 0
03 CSA South Elite G (NC) 0 2 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVSA Olivia Garcia 02:00
LVSA Olivia Garcia 42:00
CSA SADIE THOMPSON 68:00
CSA SKYLER WALK 80:00

Legends IE
vs.
03 NCFC Elite G

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends IE (CA-S) 0 1 0 1 0
NCFC Elite G (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LIE Hannah Bennett 50:00

Impact MN
vs.
CSAIU 03G NL Black

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Impact MN (UT) 0 0 0 0 0
CSAIU 03G NL Black (OH-N) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CSAIU 03G NL Black Ella Hadley 36:00

Hawks 03 Academy
vs.
Midwest United FC 03 Royal

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Hawks G03 Academy (CA-S) 0 1 0 1 0
MUFC (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Hawks G03 Academy Daphane Mendez 56:00

Indie Chicas 03
vs.
Lady Lobos Rush Premier

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 6
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Indie Chicas 03 (ID) 1 1 0 2 0
03 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LLRP Catherine Andrews 09:00
IC03 Jada Torpey 13:00
IC03 Jada Torpey 74:00

Tennessee SC Showcase
vs.
GPS NY Regional Team

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tennessee SC Showcase (TN) 0 0 0 1 0
GPS NY Regional Team G03 (NY-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TSC Madison Greene 44:00
GPSN Chanel Alexander 57:00

03 CSA South Elite G
vs.
CDA Premier 03

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
03 CSA South Elite G (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
CDA Premier 03 (OH-S) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CDA Premier 03 Hannah Sawyer 05:00
CDA Premier 03 Ashlyn Fuller 10:00
CDA Premier 03 Hannah Sawyer 19:00
CDA Premier 03 Hannah Sawyer 50:00

Keystone FC Premier 03
vs.
Sunrise Sting 2003 X1

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Keystone FC (PA-E) 0 0 0 6 0
Sunrise Sting 2003 X1 (FL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
KEYS Emily Mashinski 39:00
KEYS Emma Ahl 50:00
KEYS Jaxton Gerhart 58:00
Sunrise Sting 2003 X1 Guilianna Johnston 75:00
KEYS Emily Mashinski 76:00
KEYS Jaxton Gerhart 78:00
KEYS Elena Hinkson 80:00

PSA National 03
vs.
D'Feeters 03G Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PSA National 03 (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
D'Feeters 03G Black (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PSA National 03 Lauren Belcuore 14:00

LMVSC Patriots Red
vs.
Cleveland FC 03

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LMVSC Patriots Red (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Cleveland FC 03 (OH-N) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CLEV Elizabeth Majka 17:00
CLEV Nicole Sidloski 20:00
CLEV Peyton Cook 28:00
CLEV Elizabeth Majka 55:00
CLEV Delaney Matriano 76:00

OPSA Magic '03
vs.
Lonestar U16G FDL

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OPSA Magic '03 (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
LS U16 FDL (TX-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LS Breland Mungia 62:00

PDA Shore Freedom
vs.
Impact MN

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Players Development Acadamy Freedom (NJ) 0 0 0 4 0
Impact MN (UT) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
IU Sofia Ward 01:00
PDA Olivia Denney 09:00
PDA Kayla Denney 20:00
PDA Olivia Carney 23:00
PDA Gabriella Zuczek 38:00

Nationals Union 03 Black
vs.
Beadling 2003 Girls - South Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Nationals Union 03 Black (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Beadling 2003 Girls - South Red (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Nationals Union 03 Black Nalia Gebauer 36:00
BEAD Gracie Stetson 57:00

SC Waukesha 03 Blue
vs.
Legends IE

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SC Waukesha (WI) 0 0 0 2 0
Legends IE (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LIE Lauryn White 07:00
LIE Hannah Bennett 56:00
SC Emily Glusick 61:00
SC Morgan Goodman 63:00
LIE Alexys LaDue 72:00

Michigan Jaguars '03 Green
vs.
San Diego Soccer Club Academy-Navy

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jaguars (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
San Diego Soccer Club (CA-S) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDSC Trinity Coker 07:00
SDSC Sophia Vivar 20:00
JAGS Abigail White 23:00
JAGS Ellen Kolodin 37:00
SDSC Mackenzie Cunningham 39:00
SDSC Mackenzie Camara 72:00

Arlington 2003 Red (Preacademy)
vs.
Hawks 03 Academy

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Arlington 2003 Red (Pre-DA) (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
Hawks G03 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ARL Brenna Meehan 58:00
Hawks G03 Academy Daphane Mendez 82:00

Lady Lobos Rush Premier
vs.
Beach FC DPL 2003

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
03 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 0 0 0 4 0
Beach FC DPL 2003 (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LLRP Sydney Davis 06:00
LLRP Grace Freeman 22:00
LLRP Hadleigh Watson 27:00
LLRP Sydney Dacus 53:00
Beach FC DPL 2003 Scott Amanda 62:00
Beach FC DPL 2003 Thompson Samantha 69:00

03 NCFC Elite G
vs.
HSC 03G GPS NLNC

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
2:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NCFC Elite G (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
GPS OR FC BAYERN 03G NL (OR) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NCFC Elite G Megan Setlak 18:00
GPS OR FC BAYERN 03G NL Madeleine Koleno 30:00
GPS OR FC BAYERN 03G NL Naomi Alvarez 43:00
GPS OR FC BAYERN 03G NL Own Goal 70:00
GPS OR FC BAYERN 03G NL Naomi Alvarez 73:00

CSAIU 03G NL Black
vs.
PacNW 03 Maroon

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
2:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CSAIU 03G NL Black (OH-N) 0 0 0 2 0
PacNW 03 Maron (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CSAIU 03G NL Black Avery Rosso 10:00
CSAIU 03G NL Black Samantha Wiehe 67:00

Midwest United FC 03 Royal
vs.
LVSA 03 Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
2:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MUFC (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
LVSA 03 Red (NV) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVSA SAMANTHA NIEVES 33:00

Lou Fusz 03 Blue
vs.
Indie Chicas 03

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
2:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lou Fusz 03 Blue (MO) 0 0 0 2 0
Indie Chicas 03 (ID) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFA Chloe Netzel 53:00
LFA Chloe Netzel 67:00
IC03 Nadia Kincaid 69:00

Legends IE
vs.
LMVSC Patriots Red

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends IE (CA-S) 3 4 0 7 0
LMVSC Patriots Red (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LIE Lauryn White 12:00
LIE Ariana Alarcon 25:00
LIE Hannah Bennett 31:00
LIE Ariana Alarcon 49:00
LIE Lauryn White 58:00
LIE Hannah Bennett 59:00
LIE Chloe Bonilla 78:00

PacNW 03 Maroon
vs.
PDA Shore Freedom

Fike High School
Fike 1
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PacNW 03 Maron (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Players Development Acadamy Freedom (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PDA Olivia Carney 19:00
PDA Olivia Carney 33:00
PAC Ashlyn Halvorson 48:00

LVSA 03 Red
vs.
Arlington 2003 Red (Preacademy)

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVSA 03 Red (NV) 2 2 0 4 0
Arlington 2003 Red (Pre-DA) (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVSA Alexis Pashales 07:00
LVSA Alexis Blue 27:00
LVSA Olivia Garcia 79:00
LVSA Alexis Blue 80:00

Beach FC DPL 2003
vs.
Nationals Union 03 Black

Beddingfield High School
Beddingfield
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beach FC DPL 2003 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Nationals Union 03 Black (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Nationals Union 03 Black Marissa Metzger 30:00

HSC 03G GPS NLNC
vs.
SC Waukesha 03 Blue

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
GPS OR FC BAYERN 03G NL (OR) 1 0 0 1 0
SC Waukesha (WI) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GPS OR FC BAYERN 03G NL Natalie Pfleger 28:00
SC Senya Meurer 74:00

San Diego Soccer Club Academy-Navy
vs.
CSAIU 03G NL Black

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
San Diego Soccer Club (CA-S) 3 1 0 4 0
CSAIU 03G NL Black (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDSC Leiden Huber 11:00
SDSC Trinity Coker 16:00
SDSC Jacey Farmer 27:00
SDSC Sophia Vivar 64:00

Hawks 03 Academy
vs.
Keystone FC Premier 03

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Hawks G03 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Keystone FC (PA-E) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
KEYS Emily Mashinski 80:00

Indie Chicas 03
vs.
PSA National 03

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Indie Chicas 03 (ID) 0 1 0 1 0
PSA National 03 (NJ) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PSA National 03 Emily Jozak 57:00
IC03 Sophie Drown 59:00

GPS NY Regional Team
vs.
03 NCFC Elite G

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
GPS NY Regional Team G03 (NY-W) 0 0 0 0 0
NCFC Elite G (NC) 0 0 0 0 0

Impact MN
vs.
OPSA Magic '03

Fike High School
Fike 1
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Impact MN (UT) 0 0 0 4 0
OPSA Magic '03 (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
IU Sayler Schlosser 28:00
IU Sayler Schlosser 37:00
IU Sofia Ward 48:00
IU Whitney Powell 49:00

Sunrise Sting 2003 X1
vs.
03 CSA South Elite G

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sunrise Sting 2003 X1 (FL) 0 0 0 0 0
03 CSA South Elite G (NC) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CSA MAKENZIE BOYCE 76:00

D'Feeters 03G Black
vs.
Lou Fusz 03 Blue

Beddingfield High School
Beddingfield
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
D'Feeters 03G Black (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Lou Fusz 03 Blue (MO) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFA Kasey Neidhardt 21:00
LFA Sarah Foley 24:00

Cleveland FC 03
vs.
Tennessee SC Showcase

Fike High School
Fike 1
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Cleveland FC 03 (OH-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Tennessee SC Showcase (TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CLEV Stephanie Sturgeon 42:00
CLEV Jordyn Wickes 54:00
CLEV Jordyn Wickes 65:00

Lonestar U16G FDL
vs.
Michigan Jaguars '03 Green

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LS U16 FDL (TX-S) 1 0 0 1 0
Michigan Jaguars (MI) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LS Meredith Lannan 16:00
JAGS Abigail Renner 80:00

CDA Premier 03
vs.
Midwest United FC 03 Royal

Beddingfield High School
Beddingfield
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CDA Premier 03 (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
MUFC (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CDA Premier 03 Tatum Scanlon 24:00

Beadling 2003 Girls - South Red
vs.
Lady Lobos Rush Premier

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling 2003 Girls - South Red (PA-W) 0 3 0 3 0
03 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAD Hannah Henn 47:00
BEAD Hannah Henn 50:00
BEAD Gracie Stetson 52:00
LLRP Peyton Wilkinson 73:00

Tennessee SC Showcase
vs.
Legends IE

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tennessee SC Showcase (TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Legends IE (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LIE Ariana Alarcon 33:00
LIE Lauryn White 49:00
LIE Hannah Bennett 80:00

PDA Shore Freedom
vs.
San Diego Soccer Club Academy-Navy

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Players Development Acadamy Freedom (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
San Diego Soccer Club (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDSC Leiden Huber 03:00
SDSC Elise Jabbour 05:00
SDSC Sophia Vivar 54:00

Michigan Jaguars '03 Green
vs.
Impact MN

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jaguars (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Impact MN (UT) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
IU Morgan Abraham 24:00
IU Kassandra Leonce 80:00
JAGS Abigail Renner 81:00

Keystone FC Premier 03
vs.
LVSA 03 Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Keystone FC (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
LVSA 03 Red (NV) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVSA Jacqueline Hillegass 08:00
LVSA Jacqueline Hillegass 78:00
LVSA Jacqueline Hillegass 80:00

Nationals Union 03 Black
vs.
Indie Chicas 03

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Nationals Union 03 Black (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
Indie Chicas 03 (ID) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Nationals Union 03 Black Nalia Gebauer 02:00
IC03 Sophie Drown 60:00
Nationals Union 03 Black Allison Orsargos 79:00

LMVSC Patriots Red
vs.
HSC 03G GPS NLNC

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LMVSC Patriots Red (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
GPS OR FC BAYERN 03G NL (OR) 0 0 0 7 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GPS OR FC BAYERN 03G NL Ellie Wiltse-Hiatt 04:00
GPS OR FC BAYERN 03G NL Naomi Alvarez 11:00
GPS OR FC BAYERN 03G NL Madeleine Koleno 19:00
GPS OR FC BAYERN 03G NL Annabelle Nguyen 24:00
LMVS Mia Cestare 35:00
GPS OR FC BAYERN 03G NL Natalie Pfleger 56:00
GPS OR FC BAYERN 03G NL Madeleine Koleno 63:00
LMVS Brigid O'Connor 73:00
GPS OR FC BAYERN 03G NL Thea Traw 74:00

OPSA Magic '03
vs.
PacNW 03 Maroon

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OPSA Magic '03 (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
PacNW 03 Maron (WA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PAC Rebekah Roth 52:00
OPSA Brooke Hurst 56:00
OPSA Alina Valencia 78:00
PAC Logan Ramsay 80:00

03 CSA South Elite G
vs.
Hawks 03 Academy

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
03 CSA South Elite G (NC) 0 0 0 2 0
Hawks G03 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Hawks G03 Academy Daphane Mendez 04:00
Hawks G03 Academy Katelyn Brandao 23:00
CSA SKYLER WALK 35:00
CSA ELLIE WOLFRAM 57:00

PSA National 03
vs.
Beadling 2003 Girls - South Red

Greenfield School
Greenfield
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PSA National 03 (NJ) 0 0 0 4 0
Beadling 2003 Girls - South Red (PA-W) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PSA National 03 Lauren Belcuore 23:00
PSA National 03 Elizabeth Argenziano 56:00
PSA National 03 Samantha Moxie 60:00
BEAD Rita Kendziora 63:00
PSA National 03 Emily Jozak 71:00
BEAD Audrey Zierden 79:00

Lou Fusz 03 Blue
vs.
Beach FC DPL 2003

Hunt High School
Hunt HS
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lou Fusz 03 Blue (MO) 0 0 0 5 0
Beach FC DPL 2003 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFA Madelyn Smith 06:00
LFA Madelyn Smith 12:00
LFA Kasey Neidhardt 13:00
LFA Julia O'Neill 39:00
LFA Kasey Neidhardt 53:00

Lady Lobos Rush Premier
vs.
D'Feeters 03G Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
03 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 0 0 0 2 0
D'Feeters 03G Black (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DKSC Ashton Grifin 11:00
LLRP Grace Freeman 40:00
LLRP Sydney Davis 73:00

03 NCFC Elite G
vs.
Cleveland FC 03

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NCFC Elite G (NC) 0 0 0 2 0
Cleveland FC 03 (OH-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NCFC Elite G Abigail Cowell 42:00
CLEV Nicole Sidloski 61:00
CLEV Nicole Sidloski 74:00
CLEV Elizabeth Majka 77:00
NCFC Elite G Hannah Hartel 79:00

CSAIU 03G NL Black
vs.
Lonestar U16G FDL

Fike High School
Fike 1
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CSAIU 03G NL Black (OH-N) 0 0 0 3 0
LS U16 FDL (TX-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CSAIU 03G NL Black Eve Berish 35:00
LS Sarah Hernandez 49:00
CSAIU 03G NL Black Ella Hadley 56:00
CSAIU 03G NL Black Samantha Wiehe 63:00
LS Meredith Lannan 71:00

Midwest United FC 03 Royal
vs.
Sunrise Sting 2003 X1

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MUFC (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Sunrise Sting 2003 X1 (FL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MU03 Mary Dziuba 07:00
Sunrise Sting 2003 X1 Guilianna Johnston 32:00

Arlington 2003 Red (Preacademy)
vs.
CDA Premier 03

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Arlington 2003 Red (Pre-DA) (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
CDA Premier 03 (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ARL Nora Green Orset 05:00
ARL Brenna Meehan 09:00
CDA Premier 03 Jordan Geis 34:00
CDA Premier 03 Ashlyn Fuller 58:00

SC Waukesha 03 Blue
vs.
GPS NY Regional Team

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SC Waukesha (WI) 2 0 0 2 0
GPS NY Regional Team G03 (NY-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SC Sarah Wegener 05:00
SC Lola Wojcik 23:00

LMVSC Patriots Red
vs.
03 NCFC Elite G

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 4
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LMVSC Patriots Red (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
NCFC Elite G (NC) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NCFC Elite G Tatum Kelly 06:00
NCFC Elite G Emery Hill 08:00
LMVS Ashton Ulmer 68:00

SC Waukesha 03 Blue
vs.
Tennessee SC Showcase

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 5
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SC Waukesha (WI) 0 0 0 3 0
Tennessee SC Showcase (TN) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SC Morgan Goodman 46:00
SC Sofia Miranda 77:00
TSC Maison Wells 79:00
SC Sarah Wegener 80:00

PDA Shore Freedom
vs.
Michigan Jaguars '03 Green

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 9
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Players Development Acadamy Freedom (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Michigan Jaguars (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PDA Kayla Denney 38:00

OPSA Magic '03
vs.
CSAIU 03G NL Black

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 10
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OPSA Magic '03 (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
CSAIU 03G NL Black (OH-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OPSA Alina Valencia 20:00
CSAIU 03G NL Black Samantha Wiehe 75:00

Keystone FC Premier 03
vs.
Midwest United FC 03 Royal

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 11
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Keystone FC (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0
MUFC (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
KEYS Courtney Andruczk 15:00
KEYS Halle Engle 35:00
KEYS Courtney Andruczk 43:00

Arlington 2003 Red (Preacademy)
vs.
03 CSA South Elite G

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 13
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Arlington 2003 Red (Pre-DA) (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
03 CSA South Elite G (NC) 0 0 0 0 0

PSA National 03
vs.
Nationals Union 03 Black

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 14
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PSA National 03 (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
Nationals Union 03 Black (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Nationals Union 03 Black Mia Leonetti 16:00
Nationals Union 03 Black Marissa Metzger 54:00
PSA National 03 Lauren Belcuore 62:00
PSA National 03 Clare Mulvihill 87:00

Lou Fusz 03 Blue
vs.
Lady Lobos Rush Premier

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 15
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lou Fusz 03 Blue (MO) 0 0 0 4 0
03 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFA Chloe Netzel 07:00
LFA Chloe Netzel 13:00
LFA Madelyn Smith 50:00
LFA Madelyn Smith 60:00

Tennessee SC Showcase
vs.
LMVSC Patriots Red

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 4
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tennessee SC Showcase (TN) 0 0 0 0 0
LMVSC Patriots Red (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LMVS Elizabeth Jones 71:00
LMVS Mary Claire Dyke 75:00

03 NCFC Elite G
vs.
SC Waukesha 03 Blue

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 5
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NCFC Elite G (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
SC Waukesha (WI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SC Mary Quinn 40:00
NCFC Elite G Ryan Markley 58:00

CSAIU 03G NL Black
vs.
PDA Shore Freedom

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 9
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CSAIU 03G NL Black (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Players Development Acadamy Freedom (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PDA Olivia Denney 19:00

Michigan Jaguars '03 Green
vs.
OPSA Magic '03

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 10
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jaguars (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
OPSA Magic '03 (MD) 0 0 0 0 0

03 CSA South Elite G
vs.
Keystone FC Premier 03

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 11
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
03 CSA South Elite G (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
Keystone FC (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CSA SKYLER WALK 50:00
KEYS Lauren Costello 66:00

Midwest United FC 03 Royal
vs.
Arlington 2003 Red (Preacademy)

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 13
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MUFC (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Arlington 2003 Red (Pre-DA) (VA) 0 0 0 0 0

Nationals Union 03 Black
vs.
Lady Lobos Rush Premier

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 14
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Nationals Union 03 Black (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
03 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Nationals Union 03 Black Mia Leonetti 08:00
LLRP Phoebe Harpole 54:00
LLRP Sydney Davis 59:00
Nationals Union 03 Black Nalia Gebauer 76:00

PSA National 03
vs.
Lou Fusz 03 Blue

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 15
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PSA National 03 (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Lou Fusz 03 Blue (MO) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFA Chloe Netzel 21:00
LFA Kasey Neidhardt 29:00
PSA National 03 Emily Jozak 36:00
LFA Madelyn Smith 40:00
LFA Chloe Netzel 58:00

Michigan Jaguars '03 Green
vs.
CSAIU 03G NL Black

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 4
7:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jaguars (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
CSAIU 03G NL Black (OH-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CSAIU 03G NL Black Gianna Carcelli 13:00
CSAIU 03G NL Black Samantha Wiehe 65:00
CSAIU 03G NL Black Samantha Wiehe 67:00

PDA Shore Freedom
vs.
OPSA Magic '03

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 5
7:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Players Development Acadamy Freedom (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
OPSA Magic '03 (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PDA Olivia Carney 76:00

Midwest United FC 03 Royal
vs.
03 CSA South Elite G

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 9
7:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MUFC (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
03 CSA South Elite G (NC) 0 0 0 0 0

Keystone FC Premier 03
vs.
Arlington 2003 Red (Preacademy)

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 10
7:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Keystone FC (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Arlington 2003 Red (Pre-DA) (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ARL Brenna Meehan 18:00
KEYS Delainey Varela-Keen 50:00
KEYS Elena Hinkson 52:00
ARL Nora Green Orset 70:00

03 NCFC Elite G
vs.
Tennessee SC Showcase

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 2
11:25 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NCFC Elite G (NC) 0 0 0 2 0
Tennessee SC Showcase (TN) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NCFC Elite G Jenna Eller 26:00
NCFC Elite G Hannah Hartel 54:00
TSC Madison Greene 75:00

LMVSC Patriots Red
vs.
SC Waukesha 03 Blue

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 3
11:25 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LMVSC Patriots Red (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
SC Waukesha (WI) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LMVS Elizabeth Jones 06:00
SC Sarah Wegener 20:00
SC Senya Meurer 74:00

Lady Lobos Rush Premier
vs.
PSA National 03

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 4
11:25 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
03 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 0 0 0 1 0
PSA National 03 (NJ) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LLRP Emma Riales 25:00
PSA National 03 Samantha Moxie 26:00
PSA National 03 Emily Jozak 43:00
PSA National 03 Lauren Belcuore 59:00
PSA National 03 Carly Binn 80:00

Nationals Union 03 Black
vs.
Lou Fusz 03 Blue

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 5
11:25 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Nationals Union 03 Black (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Lou Fusz 03 Blue (MO) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFA Madelyn Smith 43:00

GPS NY Regional Team
vs.
Legends IE

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 5
9:15 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
GPS NY Regional Team G03 (NY-W) - - - - -
Legends IE (CA-S) - - - - -

Cleveland FC 03
vs.
HSC 03G GPS NLNC

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 6
9:15 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Cleveland FC 03 (OH-N) - - - - -
GPS OR FC BAYERN 03G NL (OR) - - - - -

Lonestar U16G FDL
vs.
PacNW 03 Maroon

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
9:15 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
LS U16 FDL (TX-S) - - - - -
PacNW 03 Maron (WA) - - - - -

San Diego Soccer Club Academy-Navy
vs.
Impact MN

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
9:15 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
San Diego Soccer Club (CA-S) - - - - -
Impact MN (UT) - - - - -

Beadling 2003 Girls - South Red
vs.
Beach FC DPL 2003

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
9:15 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling 2003 Girls - South Red (PA-W) - - - - -
Beach FC DPL 2003 (CA-S) - - - - -

D'Feeters 03G Black
vs.
Indie Chicas 03

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
9:15 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
D'Feeters 03G Black (TX-N) - - - - -
Indie Chicas 03 (ID) - - - - -

CDA Premier 03
vs.
Hawks 03 Academy

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
1:15 PM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
CDA Premier 03 (OH-S) - - - - -
Hawks G03 Academy (CA-S) - - - - -

Sunrise Sting 2003 X1
vs.
LVSA 03 Red

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
1:15 PM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Sunrise Sting 2003 X1 (FL) - - - - -
LVSA 03 Red (NV) - - - - -

HSC 03G GPS NLNC
vs.
GPS NY Regional Team

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
11:15 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
GPS OR FC BAYERN 03G NL (OR) - - - - -
GPS NY Regional Team G03 (NY-W) - - - - -

Legends IE
vs.
Cleveland FC 03

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
11:15 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Legends IE (CA-S) - - - - -
Cleveland FC 03 (OH-N) - - - - -

LVSA 03 Red
vs.
CDA Premier 03

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
11:15 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
LVSA 03 Red (NV) - - - - -
CDA Premier 03 (OH-S) - - - - -

Hawks 03 Academy
vs.
Sunrise Sting 2003 X1

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
11:15 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Hawks G03 Academy (CA-S) - - - - -
Sunrise Sting 2003 X1 (FL) - - - - -

Indie Chicas 03
vs.
Beadling 2003 Girls - South Red

Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
Kellogg 8
11:15 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Indie Chicas 03 (ID) - - - - -
Beadling 2003 Girls - South Red (PA-W) - - - - -

Beach FC DPL 2003
vs.
D'Feeters 03G Black

Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
Kellogg 9
11:15 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Beach FC DPL 2003 (CA-S) - - - - -
D'Feeters 03G Black (TX-N) - - - - -

Impact MN
vs.
Lonestar U16G FDL

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
1:15 PM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Impact MN (UT) - - - - -
LS U16 FDL (TX-S) - - - - -

PacNW 03 Maroon
vs.
San Diego Soccer Club Academy-Navy

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
1:15 PM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
PacNW 03 Maron (WA) - - - - -
San Diego Soccer Club (CA-S) - - - - -

Beach FC DPL 2003
vs.
Indie Chicas 03

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
8:40 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Beach FC DPL 2003 (CA-S) - - - - -
Indie Chicas 03 (ID) - - - - -

D'Feeters 03G Black
vs.
Beadling 2003 Girls - South Red

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
8:40 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
D'Feeters 03G Black (TX-N) - - - - -
Beadling 2003 Girls - South Red (PA-W) - - - - -

Legends IE
vs.
HSC 03G GPS NLNC

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
10:35 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Legends IE (CA-S) - - - - -
GPS OR FC BAYERN 03G NL (OR) - - - - -

GPS NY Regional Team
vs.
Cleveland FC 03

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
10:35 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
GPS NY Regional Team G03 (NY-W) - - - - -
Cleveland FC 03 (OH-N) - - - - -

PacNW 03 Maroon
vs.
Impact MN

Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
Kellogg 8
10:35 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
PacNW 03 Maron (WA) - - - - -
Impact MN (UT) - - - - -

Lonestar U16G FDL
vs.
San Diego Soccer Club Academy-Navy

Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
Kellogg 9
10:35 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
LS U16 FDL (TX-S) - - - - -
San Diego Soccer Club (CA-S) - - - - -

Hawks 03 Academy
vs.
LVSA 03 Red

Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
Kellogg 10
10:35 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Hawks G03 Academy (CA-S) - - - - -
LVSA 03 Red (NV) - - - - -

CDA Premier 03
vs.
Sunrise Sting 2003 X1

Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
Kellogg 11
10:35 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
CDA Premier 03 (OH-S) - - - - -
Sunrise Sting 2003 X1 (FL) - - - - -
Final 1 2 OT T PK
NCFC Elite G (NC) - - - 2 -
Tennessee SC Showcase (TN) - - - 1 -


Player Goals
LFA - Chloe Netzel 8
LFA - Madelyn Smith 6
LIE - Hannah Bennett 5
Hannah Sawyer 5
Samantha Wiehe 5
Naomi Alvarez 4
Lauren Belcuore 4
PDA - Olivia Carney 4
Nalia Gebauer 4
Emily Jozak 4

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information