Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG  |  19UB  |  19UG

 

SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue
vs.
CSAIU 02G NL Black

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SJEB Rush 02 Blue (NJ) 1 2 0 3 0
CSAIU 02G NL Black (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SJEB Brianna Wons 30:00
SJEB Arianna Sparrow 61:00
SJEB Mackenzie Clement 81:00

Covington FC FCT Tigers
vs.
PDA Shore Wave

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FCT Tigers (LA) 1 1 0 2 0
PDA Shore Wave (NJ) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCT Jae'Lasha Julien 02:00
PDA Abigail Angelucci 31:00
FCT Jae'Lasha Julien 62:00

Syracuse Development Academy
vs.
Cleveland FC 02

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Syracuse Development Academy u17 (NY-W) 0 2 0 2 0
Cleveland FC 02 (OH-N) 1 5 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Cleveland FC 02 Kassidy Fischer 39:00
Cleveland FC 02 Shelby Sallee 51:00
Cleveland FC 02 Haley Anspach 66:00
Cleveland FC 02 Mary Santelli 75:00
SDA Grace Dimkopoulos 76:00
Cleveland FC 02 Kylie Fitzgerald 80:00
SDA Ciarra Rudnick 81:00
Cleveland FC 02 Kylie Fitzgerald 87:00

Rise SC 02 Elite 1
vs.
CDA Premier 02

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Rise SC 02G Elite 1 (TX-S) 0 0 0 0 0
CDA Premier (OH-S) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CDA Jenna Setters 21:00
CDA Jenna Setters 90:00

Sparta FC 02 Elite
vs.
Beadling North 02 Red

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 6
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sparta FC 02 Elite (TX-N) 2 1 0 3 0
Beadling North Red (FKA: North United Rush) (PA-W) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SP02 Kayla Smith 09:00
SP02 Jadyn Lopez 33:00
BNR Jayden Sharpless 66:00
SP02 Maycie Massingill 80:00

Pacnw 02 Maroon
vs.
FC United 2002 Pre Academy

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pacnw 02 Maroon (WA) 0 1 0 1 0
FC United (IL) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCU Grace Walker 12:00
FCU Catherine Cullison 61:00
PAC Cynthia Roberts 86:00

New Jersey Rush 02 Grey
vs.
Austin Lonestar U17G FDL

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NJ Rush 02 Grey (NJ) 0 0 0 3 0
Austin Lonestar U17G FDL (TX-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RUSH Jiselle Daniels 06:00
RUSH Jiselle Daniels 22:00
RUSH Julianna Romano 25:00

Pipeline 02 Pre-Academy Spirit
vs.
Nationals Union 02 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pipeline Pre-Academy 02 (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Nationals Union 02 Black (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NATL Megan Sidaway 66:00

02 NCFC Elite G
vs.
Albion SC 02 DPL

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NCFC 02 ELITE G (NC) 1 0 0 1 0
Albion SC G02 DPL (CA-S) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NCFC 02 ELITE G TYLER WHEELER 15:00
ALB Ayden Schirmacher 23:00

Legends FC G02 Academy II
vs.
North Shore United 2002 Blue

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC G02 Academy II (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
North Shore United (WI) 1 2 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NSU Mae Sinclair 05:00
NSU Zoey Memmel 48:00
NSU Zoey Memmel 74:00

Sparta 02 Premier SP
vs.
Lehigh Valley United Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sparta 02 Premier SP (UT) 0 0 0 0 0
LVU 2002 Girls Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LV02 Sofia Pittas 22:00

Fullerton Rangers SYL 02
vs.
PSA NAtional 02

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fullerton Rangers 02 White (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
PSA NAtional 02 (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FULL Mia Guererro 27:00
FULL Taylor Ravelo 47:00
PSA NAtional 02 Julia Eichenbaum 69:00
PSA NAtional 02 Julia Eichenbaum 71:00

Michigan Jaguars 02 Green
vs.
USA 02 Premier

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jaguars U16 GG (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
USA 02G P1 (UT) (UT) 0 0 0 0 0

LA Galaxy San Diego
vs.
YMS Premier 2002

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LAGSD 02 DPL (CA-S) 1 1 0 2 0
YMS Premier (PA-E) 2 2 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
YMS Gina Sexton 17:00
LAGS Hannah Ghassemian 21:00
YMS Paige Addis 30:00
YMS Kendall Palatine 45:00
YMS Emily Tantala 59:00
LAGS Liliana Medrano 63:00

Beach FC G02 DPL
vs.
Team Chicago Academy-2002 Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beach FC G02 DPL (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Chicago Academy-2002 Elite (IL) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TC Haley Lewis 13:00
TC Haley Lewis 20:00
BFC Tanner Cahalan 27:00
TC Katelyn Nardulli 51:00
TC KAITLYNN DELVEAUX 54:00
TC Tamara Hernandez 72:00

LVSA 02 Red
vs.
UFA 02 Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVSA (NV) 0 0 0 2 0
UFA 02G Premier (GA) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVSA Heidi Smith 01:00
UFA Own Goal 02:00
UFA Own Goal 15:00
UFA Daniella Johansson 28:00
LVSA Jaden Terrana 32:00

Cleveland FC 02
vs.
New Jersey Rush 02 Grey

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Cleveland FC 02 (OH-N) 0 0 0 3 0
NJ Rush 02 Grey (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Cleveland FC 02 Shelby Sallee 09:00
RUSH Jiselle Daniels 20:00
RUSH Victoria D'Imperio 58:00
Cleveland FC 02 Julia Pangonis 85:00
Cleveland FC 02 Haley Anspach 88:00

UFA 02 Premier
vs.
Rise SC 02 Elite 1

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
UFA 02G Premier (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
Rise SC 02G Elite 1 (TX-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UFA Maddie Franz 08:00
RSC Hannah Booth 56:00
RSC Monserrath Gutierrez 67:00

Beadling North 02 Red
vs.
SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling North Red (FKA: North United Rush) (PA-W) 0 0 0 2 0
SJEB Rush 02 Blue (NJ) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SJEB Amanda Attanasi 16:00
SJEB Angelina Schilling 18:00
SJEB Mackenzie Clement 49:00
SJEB Amanda Attanasi 50:00
BNR Jayden Sharpless 55:00
BNR Ellie Coffield 89:00

North Shore United 2002 Blue
vs.
Covington FC FCT Tigers

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
North Shore United (WI) 0 0 0 0 0
FCT Tigers (LA) 0 0 0 0 0

Team Chicago Academy-2002 Elite
vs.
Syracuse Development Academy

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Team Chicago Academy-2002 Elite (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Syracuse Development Academy u17 (NY-W) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDA Tori Cruz 45:00

CDA Premier 02
vs.
Pipeline 02 Pre-Academy Spirit

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CDA Premier (OH-S) 2 1 0 3 0
Pipeline Pre-Academy 02 (MD) 3 1 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PIPE Emma Aviles 06:00
CDA Kathleen Brock 19:00
PIPE Payton Patrick 25:00
PIPE Baylee DeSmit 30:00
CDA Kathleen Brock 34:00
CDA Lauren Carothers 53:00
PIPE Payton Patrick 89:00

CSAIU 02G NL Black
vs.
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CSAIU 02G NL Black (OH-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Michigan Jaguars U16 GG (MI) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CSAIU 02G NL Black Taylor Golas 34:00
JAGS Ellie Rogers 52:00
JAGS Grace Sargeant 68:00
JAGS Ellie Rogers 73:00

YMS Premier 2002
vs.
Pacnw 02 Maroon

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
YMS Premier (PA-E) 0 0 0 8 0
Pacnw 02 Maroon (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
YMS Gina Sexton 10:00
YMS Katie Sullivan 15:00
YMS Paige Addis 22:00
PAC Niah Dang 44:00
YMS Jenna Dear 49:00
YMS Gina Sexton 62:00
YMS Gina Sexton 70:00
YMS Gina Sexton 75:00
YMS Kendall Palatine 86:00

Austin Lonestar U17G FDL
vs.
Sparta 02 Premier SP

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Austin Lonestar U17G FDL (TX-S) 1 0 0 1 0
Sparta 02 Premier SP (UT) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SP02 Mary Kate Brown 18:00
Austin Lonestar U17G FDL Riley Leedholm 42:00
SP02 Paje Rasmussen 79:00

PSA NAtional 02
vs.
LVSA 02 Red

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PSA NAtional 02 (NJ) 2 1 0 3 0
LVSA (NV) 1 2 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PSA NAtional 02 Julia Eichenbaum 02:00
LVSA Jaden Terrana 13:00
PSA NAtional 02 Julia Eichenbaum 40:00
PSA NAtional 02 Mary Clare Langan 75:00
LVSA Jada Grance 76:00
LVSA Taylor Crouch 78:00

Albion SC 02 DPL
vs.
Sparta FC 02 Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion SC G02 DPL (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Sparta FC 02 Elite (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SP02 Savanna Riggs 57:00
ALB Makaila Williams 70:00
SP02 Jordan Walker 84:00

PDA Shore Wave
vs.
LA Galaxy San Diego

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PDA Shore Wave (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
LAGSD 02 DPL (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PDA Morgan Hobson 46:00
PDA Krista Louro 69:00

Lehigh Valley United Black
vs.
Beach FC G02 DPL

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVU 2002 Girls Black (PA-E) 1 0 0 1 0
Beach FC G02 DPL (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LV02 Briana Czarnecki 10:00

Nationals Union 02 Black
vs.
Fullerton Rangers SYL 02

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Nationals Union 02 Black (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Fullerton Rangers 02 White (CA-S) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FULL Taylor Ravelo 40:00

USA 02 Premier
vs.
02 NCFC Elite G

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
2:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
USA 02G P1 (UT) (UT) 0 0 0 5 0
NCFC 02 ELITE G (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA Hailey Povilus 08:00
USA Sage Stott 29:00
USA Sage Stott 48:00
USA Sophia Ewing 88:00
USA Itzel Mejia 89:00

FC United 2002 Pre Academy
vs.
Legends FC G02 Academy II

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
2:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC United (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Legends FC G02 Academy II (CA-S) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Marissa Vasquez 01:00
LFC Marissa Vasquez 24:00
LFC Marissa Vasquez 34:00
LFC Marissa Ortega 47:00
LFC Marissa Vasquez 89:00

Beach FC G02 DPL
vs.
Austin Lonestar U17G FDL

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beach FC G02 DPL (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Austin Lonestar U17G FDL (TX-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BFC Tanner Cahalan 13:00
BFC Sydney Miyasaki 18:00
Austin Lonestar U17G FDL Isabella Granada Cohen 42:00
Austin Lonestar U17G FDL Isabella Granada Cohen 48:00

PSA NAtional 02
vs.
Pipeline 02 Pre-Academy Spirit

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PSA NAtional 02 (NJ) 0 0 0 3 0
Pipeline Pre-Academy 02 (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PIPE Laney Cornelius 20:00
PSA NAtional 02 Julia Eichenbaum 34:00
PIPE Kendall Steer 57:00
PSA NAtional 02 Mary Clare Langan 76:00
PSA NAtional 02 Johaira Perez 83:00

Sparta FC 02 Elite
vs.
USA 02 Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sparta FC 02 Elite (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
USA 02G P1 (UT) (UT) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA Gentrey Gibson 12:00

LA Galaxy San Diego
vs.
North Shore United 2002 Blue

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LAGSD 02 DPL (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
North Shore United (WI) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NSU Madeline Paulson 36:00
NSU Mae Sinclair 75:00
NSU Elizabeth Rater 86:00

Sparta 02 Premier SP
vs.
Cleveland FC 02

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sparta 02 Premier SP (UT) 0 0 0 0 0
Cleveland FC 02 (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0

CDA Premier 02
vs.
LVSA 02 Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CDA Premier (OH-S) 0 0 0 3 0
LVSA (NV) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVSA Heidi Smith 03:00
CDA Emma Niehaus 09:00
CDA Kathleen Brock 18:00
LVSA Amelia McManus 21:00
LVSA Heidi Smith 27:00
LVSA Jada Grance 44:00
LVSA Jaden Terrana 72:00
CDA Cassidy Lett 81:00

Michigan Jaguars 02 Green
vs.
Beadling North 02 Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jaguars U16 GG (MI) 0 0 0 5 0
Beadling North Red (FKA: North United Rush) (PA-W) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BNR Megan Donnelly 02:00
JAGS Ellie Rogers 10:00
BNR Megan Donnelly 19:00
BNR Megan Donnelly 32:00
JAGS Ellie Rogers 46:00
BNR Emma Bundy 47:00
JAGS Ellie Rogers 49:00
JAGS Ellie Rogers 53:00
JAGS Grace Sargeant 65:00

Pacnw 02 Maroon
vs.
PDA Shore Wave

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pacnw 02 Maroon (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
PDA Shore Wave (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PAC Savannah Miles 21:00
PDA Krista Louro 78:00
PDA Morgan Hobson 90:00

New Jersey Rush 02 Grey
vs.
Team Chicago Academy-2002 Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NJ Rush 02 Grey (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Chicago Academy-2002 Elite (IL) 0 0 0 0 0

UFA 02 Premier
vs.
Fullerton Rangers SYL 02

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
UFA 02G Premier (GA) 0 0 0 2 0
Fullerton Rangers 02 White (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FULL Mia Guererro 16:00
UFA Daniella Johansson 24:00
FULL Melia Merritt 50:00
FULL Mia Guererro 64:00
UFA Ashley Allen 82:00

SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue
vs.
Albion SC 02 DPL

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SJEB Rush 02 Blue (NJ) 0 0 0 3 0
Albion SC G02 DPL (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SJEB Angelina Schilling 47:00
SJEB Amanda Attanasi 77:00
SJEB Amanda Attanasi 89:00

Legends FC G02 Academy II
vs.
YMS Premier 2002

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC G02 Academy II (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
YMS Premier (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Marissa Vasquez 03:00
LFC Marissa Vasquez 11:00
LFC Alyssa Goodloe 88:00

Syracuse Development Academy
vs.
Lehigh Valley United Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Syracuse Development Academy u17 (NY-W) 0 0 0 3 0
LVU 2002 Girls Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LV02 Annie Bagnall 19:00
SDA Anna Hartzheim 28:00
SDA Tori Cruz 61:00
LV02 Ava Schaller 65:00
SDA Simone Neivel 85:00

Nationals Union 02 Black
vs.
Rise SC 02 Elite 1

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Nationals Union 02 Black (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Rise SC 02G Elite 1 (TX-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NATL Jessica Koje 28:00

02 NCFC Elite G
vs.
CSAIU 02G NL Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NCFC 02 ELITE G (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
CSAIU 02G NL Black (OH-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CSAIU 02G NL Black Aria Evans-Roskos 41:00
NCFC 02 ELITE G MARY FINN 72:00
CSAIU 02G NL Black Aria Evans-Roskos 90:00

Covington FC FCT Tigers
vs.
FC United 2002 Pre Academy

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FCT Tigers (LA) 0 0 0 2 0
FC United (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCT Jae'Lasha Julien 60:00
FCT Jae'Lasha Julien 88:00

Team Chicago Academy-2002 Elite
vs.
Sparta 02 Premier SP

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Team Chicago Academy-2002 Elite (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta 02 Premier SP (UT) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SP02 Paje Rasmussen 35:00
SP02 Kallyn Chynoweth 80:00

Cleveland FC 02
vs.
Beach FC G02 DPL

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Cleveland FC 02 (OH-N) 2 3 0 5 0
Beach FC G02 DPL (CA-S) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Cleveland FC 02 Haley Anspach 17:00
Cleveland FC 02 Haley Anspach 29:00
Cleveland FC 02 Kylie Fitzgerald 63:00
Cleveland FC 02 Mary Santelli 65:00
BFC Amanda Macedo 82:00
Cleveland FC 02 Kassidy Fischer 88:00

Fullerton Rangers SYL 02
vs.
CDA Premier 02

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fullerton Rangers 02 White (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
CDA Premier (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CDA Kathleen Brock 78:00

USA 02 Premier
vs.
SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
USA 02G P1 (UT) (UT) 0 1 0 1 0
SJEB Rush 02 Blue (NJ) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SJEB Mackenzie Clement 04:00
SJEB Amanda Attanasi 85:00
USA Sage Stott 90:00

FC United 2002 Pre Academy
vs.
LA Galaxy San Diego

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC United (IL) 0 1 0 1 0
LAGSD 02 DPL (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCU Meredith Phillips 70:00

LVSA 02 Red
vs.
Nationals Union 02 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVSA (NV) 0 0 0 2 0
Nationals Union 02 Black (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NATL Megan Sidaway 11:00
NATL Kiera Kuzinski 43:00
LVSA Jaden Terrana 65:00
LVSA Jaden Terrana 82:00

Albion SC 02 DPL
vs.
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green

Beddingfield High School
Beddingfield
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion SC G02 DPL (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Michigan Jaguars U16 GG (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JAGS Sydney Smith 03:00
ALB Valeria Vargas 25:00
ALB Mackenzie Baldwin 39:00
ALB Ayden Schirmacher 65:00
JAGS Sydney Smith 85:00

PDA Shore Wave
vs.
Legends FC G02 Academy II

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PDA Shore Wave (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Legends FC G02 Academy II (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Marissa Ortega 77:00

North Shore United 2002 Blue
vs.
Pacnw 02 Maroon

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
North Shore United (WI) 9 5 0 14 0
Pacnw 02 Maroon (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NSU Mae Sinclair 09:00
NSU Maddison Baker 10:00
NSU Zoey Memmel 11:00
NSU Mae Sinclair 14:00
NSU Zoey Memmel 18:00
NSU Mae Sinclair 27:00
NSU Abigail Canfield 29:00
NSU Mae Sinclair 32:00
NSU Maddison Baker 38:00
NSU Maddison Baker 45:00
NSU Emily Wiebe 60:00
NSU Zoey Memmel 64:00
NSU Mae Sinclair 79:00
NSU Maddison Baker 89:00

Lehigh Valley United Black
vs.
New Jersey Rush 02 Grey

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
LVU 2002 Girls Black (PA-E) - - - - -
NJ Rush 02 Grey (NJ) - - - - -

Rise SC 02 Elite 1
vs.
PSA NAtional 02

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Rise SC 02G Elite 1 (TX-S) 0 0 0 2 0
PSA NAtional 02 (NJ) 0 0 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RSC Lauren Vinson 12:00
RSC Hannah Booth 56:00

Pipeline 02 Pre-Academy Spirit
vs.
UFA 02 Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pipeline Pre-Academy 02 (MD) 0 0 0 3 0
UFA 02G Premier (GA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UFA Anna Halloran 06:00
PIPE Payton Patrick 23:00
PIPE Amanda McLeod 36:00
UFA Amanda Ewers 71:00
PIPE Payton Patrick 89:00

YMS Premier 2002
vs.
Covington FC FCT Tigers

Hunt High School
Hunt HS
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
YMS Premier (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0
FCT Tigers (LA) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
YMS Katie Sullivan 26:00
FCT Sarah Massey 55:00
YMS Gina Sexton 62:00
YMS Emily Tantala 73:00
FCT Mary Sigur 75:00
FCT Olivia Loukatos 80:00
FCT Brekel Tibbs 87:00

Austin Lonestar U17G FDL
vs.
Syracuse Development Academy

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Austin Lonestar U17G FDL (TX-S) 1 0 0 1 0
Syracuse Development Academy u17 (NY-W) 1 2 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Austin Lonestar U17G FDL Isabella Granada Cohen 25:00
SDA Hannah Knych 44:00
SDA Sophia Caron 80:00
SDA Hannah Knych 86:00

Beadling North 02 Red
vs.
02 NCFC Elite G

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling North Red (FKA: North United Rush) (PA-W) 0 0 0 4 0
NCFC 02 ELITE G (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BNR Ellie Coffield 00:00
BNR Megan Donnelly 00:00
BNR Emma Bundy 00:00
BNR Emma Bundy 00:00
NCFC 02 ELITE G Own Goal 00:00

CSAIU 02G NL Black
vs.
Sparta FC 02 Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CSAIU 02G NL Black (OH-N) 0 1 0 1 0
Sparta FC 02 Elite (TX-N) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SP02 Margaret Tepera 11:00
CSAIU 02G NL Black Isabella Delfino 54:00

Cleveland FC 02
vs.
Austin Lonestar U17G FDL

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 2
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Cleveland FC 02 (OH-N) 0 0 0 6 0
Austin Lonestar U17G FDL (TX-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Cleveland FC 02 Shelby Sallee 14:00
Cleveland FC 02 Sophia Gorski 73:00
Cleveland FC 02 Shelby Sallee 76:00
Cleveland FC 02 Morgan Pentz 81:00
Cleveland FC 02 Haley Anspach 86:00
Cleveland FC 02 Morgan Pentz 90:00

Lehigh Valley United Black
vs.
Team Chicago Academy-2002 Elite

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 5
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVU 2002 Girls Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Chicago Academy-2002 Elite (IL) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TC Katherine Lemke 47:00
TC ABIGAIL DELLAMORTE 53:00
TC ABIGAIL DELLAMORTE 79:00
LV02 Ava Schaller 90:00

CDA Premier 02
vs.
UFA 02 Premier

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 9
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CDA Premier (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
UFA 02G Premier (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CDA Lauren Carothers 08:00
CDA Lauren Carothers 11:00
UFA Anna Halloran 88:00

PSA NAtional 02
vs.
Nationals Union 02 Black

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 10
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PSA NAtional 02 (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
Nationals Union 02 Black (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PSA NAtional 02 Mary Clare Langan 23:00
PSA NAtional 02 Julia Eichenbaum 82:00

SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue
vs.
02 NCFC Elite G

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 11
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SJEB Rush 02 Blue (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
NCFC 02 ELITE G (NC) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NCFC 02 ELITE G KAYLEE EAKES 07:00
NCFC 02 ELITE G TYLER WHEELER 48:00

Michigan Jaguars 02 Green
vs.
Sparta FC 02 Elite

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 13
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jaguars U16 GG (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta FC 02 Elite (TX-N) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SP02 Grace Jordan 30:00
SP02 Graycen Rasmussen 47:00
SP02 Savanna Riggs 59:00
SP02 Reagan Easter 70:00
SP02 Kayla Smith 79:00

PDA Shore Wave
vs.
FC United 2002 Pre Academy

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 14
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PDA Shore Wave (NJ) 0 0 0 3 0
FC United (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PDA Emma Ryan 23:00
PDA Emma Ryan 24:00
FCU Catherine Cullison 60:00
PDA Alexa Martinos 76:00

YMS Premier 2002
vs.
North Shore United 2002 Blue

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 15
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
YMS Premier (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
North Shore United (WI) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
YMS Brooke Strobel 18:00
NSU Maddison Baker 45:00
NSU Maddison Baker 47:00
NSU Zoey Memmel 50:00
NSU Madeline Paulson 54:00
NSU Zoey Memmel 57:00
YMS Katie Sullivan 59:00

Lehigh Valley United Black
vs.
Cleveland FC 02

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 2
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVU 2002 Girls Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Cleveland FC 02 (OH-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Cleveland FC 02 Shelby Sallee 25:00
Cleveland FC 02 Shelby Sallee 37:00
Cleveland FC 02 Shelby Sallee 66:00

Team Chicago Academy-2002 Elite
vs.
Austin Lonestar U17G FDL

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 3
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Team Chicago Academy-2002 Elite (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Austin Lonestar U17G FDL (TX-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Austin Lonestar U17G FDL Alana Clark 62:00
Austin Lonestar U17G FDL Trinity Clark 90:00

UFA 02 Premier
vs.
PSA NAtional 02

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 4
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
UFA 02G Premier (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
PSA NAtional 02 (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PSA NAtional 02 Megan Hsu 89:00

CDA Premier 02
vs.
Nationals Union 02 Black

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 5
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CDA Premier (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Nationals Union 02 Black (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NATL Kiera Kuzinski 56:00

Sparta FC 02 Elite
vs.
SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 9
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sparta FC 02 Elite (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
SJEB Rush 02 Blue (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SJEB Brianna Wons 39:00

02 NCFC Elite G
vs.
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 10
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NCFC 02 ELITE G (NC) 0 0 0 3 0
Michigan Jaguars U16 GG (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NCFC 02 ELITE G RILEY MANN 65:00
NCFC 02 ELITE G MARY FINN 76:00
JAGS Zoe Greenhalge 83:00
NCFC 02 ELITE G MARY FINN 90:00

North Shore United 2002 Blue
vs.
PDA Shore Wave

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 11
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
North Shore United (WI) 0 0 0 2 0
PDA Shore Wave (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NSU Maddison Baker 27:00
NSU Maddison Baker 78:00

FC United 2002 Pre Academy
vs.
YMS Premier 2002

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 13
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC United (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
YMS Premier (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
YMS Jenna Dear 06:00
FCU Gabriella Nyc 47:00

Austin Lonestar U17G FDL
vs.
Lehigh Valley United Black

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 9
11:25 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Austin Lonestar U17G FDL (TX-S) 0 0 0 2 0
LVU 2002 Girls Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Austin Lonestar U17G FDL Karlyn Judge 06:00
LV02 Ava Schaller 18:00
Austin Lonestar U17G FDL Sofia Casey 48:00

Cleveland FC 02
vs.
Team Chicago Academy-2002 Elite

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 10
11:25 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Cleveland FC 02 (OH-N) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Chicago Academy-2002 Elite (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Cleveland FC 02 Haley Anspach 04:00
TC ABIGAIL DELLAMORTE 19:00
Cleveland FC 02 Shelby Sallee 23:00
Cleveland FC 02 Haley Anspach 36:00
Cleveland FC 02 Shelby Sallee 87:00
TC Own Goal 88:00
Cleveland FC 02 Haley Anspach 90:00

PSA NAtional 02
vs.
CDA Premier 02

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 11
11:25 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PSA NAtional 02 (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
CDA Premier (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CDA Sydney Bacher 39:00
CDA Sydney Bacher 43:00
PSA NAtional 02 Megan Hsu 85:00

Nationals Union 02 Black
vs.
UFA 02 Premier

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 13
11:25 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Nationals Union 02 Black (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
UFA 02G Premier (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NATL Megan Sidaway 61:00

02 NCFC Elite G
vs.
Sparta FC 02 Elite

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 14
11:25 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NCFC 02 ELITE G (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
Sparta FC 02 Elite (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SP02 Kayla Smith 20:00
SP02 Savanna Riggs 64:00
NCFC 02 ELITE G CATHERINE MACNICHOL 80:00

SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue
vs.
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 15
11:25 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SJEB Rush 02 Blue (NJ) 0 0 0 3 0
Michigan Jaguars U16 GG (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SJEB Isabella Rossetti 11:00
SJEB Mackenzie Clement 19:00
SJEB Giovanna Castorina 45:00
JAGS Avery Fenchel 73:00

FC United 2002 Pre Academy
vs.
North Shore United 2002 Blue

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 16
11:25 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC United (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
North Shore United (WI) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NSU Maddison Baker 39:00
NSU Taylor Nackers 66:00
NSU Zoey Memmel 90:00

PDA Shore Wave
vs.
YMS Premier 2002

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 8
11:25 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PDA Shore Wave (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
YMS Premier (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PDA Julia Towell 49:00
PDA Julia Towell 76:00

Beadling North 02 Red
vs.
USA 02 Premier

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling North Red (FKA: North United Rush) (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0
USA 02G P1 (UT) (UT) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA Annyka Scherschligt 57:00

CSAIU 02G NL Black
vs.
Albion SC 02 DPL

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CSAIU 02G NL Black (OH-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Albion SC G02 DPL (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CSAIU 02G NL Black Isabella Delfino 15:00
ALB Karlee Kennedy 16:00
CSAIU 02G NL Black Emma Adams 54:00
CSAIU 02G NL Black Taylor Golas 81:00

Pipeline 02 Pre-Academy Spirit
vs.
LVSA 02 Red

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 5
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pipeline Pre-Academy 02 (MD) 0 0 0 4 0
LVSA (NV) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PIPE Baylee DeSmit 20:00
PIPE Baylee DeSmit 64:00
PIPE Payton Patrick 83:00
PIPE Payton Patrick 87:00

Rise SC 02 Elite 1
vs.
Fullerton Rangers SYL 02

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 6
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Rise SC 02G Elite 1 (TX-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Fullerton Rangers 02 White (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FULL Melia Merritt 48:00
FULL Collette Ledden 73:00
FULL Zoe Ip 77:00

Legends FC G02 Academy II
vs.
Covington FC FCT Tigers

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC G02 Academy II (CA-S) 0 0 0 4 0
FCT Tigers (LA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Marissa Vasquez 05:00
LFC Kaya Pigoni 34:00
LFC Kaya Pigoni 52:00
LFC Camille Hawley 68:00

Pacnw 02 Maroon
vs.
LA Galaxy San Diego

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pacnw 02 Maroon (WA) 0 0 0 2 0
LAGSD 02 DPL (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LAGS Jayden Scalise 05:00
PAC Cynthia Roberts 51:00
LAGS Jolie Sizelove 60:00
PAC Maggie Kelly 77:00

Syracuse Development Academy
vs.
Sparta 02 Premier SP

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Syracuse Development Academy u17 (NY-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta 02 Premier SP (UT) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SP02 Cecilia (Cc) Norman 25:00
SP02 Cecilia (Cc) Norman 53:00
SP02 Ellie Nelson 70:00
SP02 Ellie Nelson 75:00

New Jersey Rush 02 Grey
vs.
Beach FC G02 DPL

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NJ Rush 02 Grey (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
Beach FC G02 DPL (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RUSH Jiselle Daniels 21:00
RUSH Victoria D'Imperio 89:00

Fullerton Rangers SYL 02
vs.
Pipeline 02 Pre-Academy Spirit

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fullerton Rangers 02 White (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Pipeline Pre-Academy 02 (MD) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PIPE Baylee DeSmit 41:00
PIPE Laney Cornelius 55:00
PIPE Alexa Dragisics 59:00
PIPE Payton Patrick 75:00

LVSA 02 Red
vs.
Rise SC 02 Elite 1

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVSA (NV) 0 0 0 1 0
Rise SC 02G Elite 1 (TX-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVSA Brianna Lane 67:00

Pacnw 02 Maroon
vs.
Legends FC G02 Academy II

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pacnw 02 Maroon (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
Legends FC G02 Academy II (CA-S) 0 0 0 7 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Isabelle Esparza 01:00
LFC Sydney Ervine 28:00
LFC Sydney Ervine 34:00
LFC Alyssa Goodloe 45:00
LFC Sydney Ervine 55:00
LFC Marissa Vasquez 61:00
LFC Jonnie Sanchez 77:00

LA Galaxy San Diego
vs.
Covington FC FCT Tigers

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LAGSD 02 DPL (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
FCT Tigers (LA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCT Brekel Tibbs 64:00
LAGS Own Goal 65:00
LAGS Hannah Ghassemian 73:00

Beach FC G02 DPL
vs.
Syracuse Development Academy

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beach FC G02 DPL (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Syracuse Development Academy u17 (NY-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BFC Amanda Macedo 40:00
BFC Own Goal 55:00
SDA Anna Hartzheim 56:00
BFC Own Goal 85:00

Sparta 02 Premier SP
vs.
New Jersey Rush 02 Grey

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sparta 02 Premier SP (UT) 0 0 0 0 0
NJ Rush 02 Grey (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RUSH Jiselle Daniels 80:00

Albion SC 02 DPL
vs.
Beadling North 02 Red

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 5
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion SC G02 DPL (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Beadling North Red (FKA: North United Rush) (PA-W) 0 0 0 7 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BNR Emma Bundy 02:00
BNR Ellie Coffield 26:00
BNR Olivia Yoder 37:00
BNR Olivia Yoder 41:00
BNR Emma Bundy 52:00
BNR Lucy Ream 56:00
ALB Viviann Vargas 59:00
BNR Megan Donnelly 62:00

USA 02 Premier
vs.
CSAIU 02G NL Black

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 6
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
USA 02G P1 (UT) (UT) 0 0 0 4 0
CSAIU 02G NL Black (OH-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CSAIU 02G NL Black Ryan Skall 03:00
USA Ani Jensen 10:00
USA Samantha Rollins 38:00
USA Emilie Rupprecht 72:00
USA Sage Stott 81:00

Sparta 02 Premier SP
vs.
Beach FC G02 DPL

Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
Kellogg 8
8:40 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sparta 02 Premier SP (UT) 0 0 0 1 0
Beach FC G02 DPL (CA-S) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BFC Keely Bales 22:00
BFC Mary Dostalek 34:00
BFC Marissa Vrshek 58:00
SP02 Kara Hartle 70:00
BFC Amanda Macedo 77:00

Syracuse Development Academy
vs.
New Jersey Rush 02 Grey

Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
Kellogg 9
8:40 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Syracuse Development Academy u17 (NY-W) 0 0 0 2 0
NJ Rush 02 Grey (NJ) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDA Sophia Caron 12:00
RUSH Jiselle Daniels 34:00
RUSH Kelly Beal 40:00
RUSH Jiselle Daniels 64:00
SDA Hannah Knych 66:00
RUSH Jiselle Daniels 67:00
RUSH Jiselle Daniels 76:00

LVSA 02 Red
vs.
Fullerton Rangers SYL 02

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
8:40 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVSA (NV) 0 0 0 1 0
Fullerton Rangers 02 White (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVSA Jada Grance 60:00

Pipeline 02 Pre-Academy Spirit
vs.
Rise SC 02 Elite 1

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
8:40 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pipeline Pre-Academy 02 (MD) 0 0 0 6 0
Rise SC 02G Elite 1 (TX-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PIPE Payton Patrick 02:00
RSC Madison Bowers 07:00
PIPE Baylee DeSmit 07:00
RSC Madison Bowers 34:00
PIPE Kelsey Fowler 40:00
PIPE Baylee DeSmit 52:00
PIPE Baylee DeSmit 77:00
PIPE Laney Cornelius 85:00

USA 02 Premier
vs.
Albion SC 02 DPL

Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
Kellogg 10
8:40 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
USA 02G P1 (UT) (UT) 0 0 0 0 0
Albion SC G02 DPL (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0

Beadling North 02 Red
vs.
CSAIU 02G NL Black

Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
Kellogg 11
8:40 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling North Red (FKA: North United Rush) (PA-W) 0 0 0 3 0
CSAIU 02G NL Black (OH-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BNR Megan Donnelly 43:00
CSAIU 02G NL Black Jessica Thomas 48:00
CSAIU 02G NL Black Ryan Skall 75:00
BNR Megan Donnelly 87:00
BNR Ellie Coffield 88:00

Covington FC FCT Tigers
vs.
Pacnw 02 Maroon

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 5
8:40 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FCT Tigers (LA) 0 0 0 4 0
Pacnw 02 Maroon (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCT Brekel Tibbs 20:00
FCT Victoria Thomas 51:00
FCT Brekel Tibbs 67:00
FCT Hailly Waterhouse 74:00

LA Galaxy San Diego
vs.
Legends FC G02 Academy II

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 6
8:40 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LAGSD 02 DPL (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Legends FC G02 Academy II (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Marissa Vasquez 57:00
LFC Kaya Pigoni 86:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sparta 02 Premier SP (UT) - - - 1 -
Beach FC G02 DPL (CA-S) - - - 4 -


Player Goals
NSU - Maddison Baker 9
RUSH - Jiselle Daniels 9
Shelby Sallee 9
LFC - Marissa Vasquez 9
Haley Anspach 8
NSU - Zoey Memmel 8
PIPE - Payton Patrick 8
PIPE - Baylee DeSmit 7
BNR - Megan Donnelly 7
NSU - Mae Sinclair 7

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information