Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG  |  19UB  |  19UG

 

Date:

SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue
vs.
CSAIU 02G NL Black

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SJEB Rush 02 Blue (NJ) 1 2 0 3 0
CSAIU 02G NL Black (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SJEB Brianna Wons 30:00
SJEB Arianna Sparrow 61:00
SJEB Mackenzie Clement 81:00

Covington YSA Tigers 02/03
vs.
PDA Shore Wave

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FCT Tigers (LA) 1 1 0 2 0
PDA Shore Wave (NJ) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCT Jae'Lasha Julien 02:00
PDA Abigail Angelucci 31:00
FCT Jae'Lasha Julien 62:00

Syracuse Development Academy
vs.
Cleveland FC 02

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Syracuse Development Academy u17 (NY-W) 0 2 0 2 0
Cleveland FC 02 (OH-N) 1 5 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Cleveland FC 02 Kassidy Fischer 39:00
Cleveland FC 02 Shelby Sallee 51:00
Cleveland FC 02 Haley Anspach 66:00
Cleveland FC 02 Mary Felicia Santelli 75:00
SDA Grace Dimkopoulos 76:00
Cleveland FC 02 Kylie Fitzgerald 80:00
SDA Ciarra Rudnick 81:00
Cleveland FC 02 Kylie Fitzgerald 87:00

Rise SC 02 Elite 1
vs.
CDA Premier 02

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Rise SC 02G Elite 1 (TX-S) 0 0 0 0 0
CDA Premier (OH-S) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CDA Jenna Setters 21:00
CDA Jenna Setters 90:00

Sparta FC 02 Elite
vs.
Beadling North 02 Red

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 6
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sparta FC 02 Elite (TX-N) 2 1 0 3 0
Beadling North Red (FKA: North United Rush) (PA-W) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SP02 Kayla Smith 09:00
SP02 Jadyn Lopez 33:00
BNR Jayden Sharpless 66:00
SP02 Maycie Massingill 80:00

Pacnw 02 Maroon
vs.
FC United 2002 Pre Academy

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pacnw 02 Maroon (WA) 0 1 0 1 0
FC United (IL) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCU Grace Walker 12:00
FCU Catherine Cullison 61:00
PAC Cynthia Roberts 86:00

New Jersey Rush 02 Grey
vs.
Austin Lonestar U17G FDL

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NJ Rush 02 Grey (NJ) 0 0 0 3 0
Austin Lonestar U17G FDL (TX-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RUSH Jiselle Daniels 06:00
RUSH Jiselle Daniels 22:00
RUSH Julianna Romano 25:00

Pipeline 02 Pre-Academy Spirit
vs.
Nationals Union 02 Black MF

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pipeline Pre-Academy 02 (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Nationals Union 02 Black (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NATL Megan Sidaway 66:00

02 NCFC Elite G
vs.
Albion SC 02 DPL

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NCFC 02 ELITE G (NC) 1 0 0 1 0
Albion SC G02 DPL (CA-S) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NCFC 02 ELITE G TYLER WHEELER 15:00
ALB Ayden Schirmacher 23:00

Legends FC 02 Academy II
vs.
North Shore United 2002 Blue

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC G02 Academy II (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
North Shore United (WI) 1 2 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NSU Mae Sinclair 05:00
NSU Zoey Memmel 48:00
NSU Zoey Memmel 74:00

Sparta 02 Premier SP
vs.
Lehigh Valley United Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sparta 02 Premier SP (UT) 0 0 0 0 0
LVU 2002 Girls Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LV02 Sofia Pittas 22:00

Fullerton Rangers SYL 02
vs.
PSA NAtional 02

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fullerton Rangers 02 White (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
PSA NAtional 02 (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FULL Mia Guererro 27:00
FULL Taylor Ravelo 47:00
PSA NAtional 02 Julia Eichenbaum 69:00
PSA NAtional 02 Julia Eichenbaum 71:00

Michigan Jaguars 02 Green
vs.
USA 02 Premier

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jaguars U16 GG (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
USA 02G P1 (UT) (UT) 0 0 0 0 0

LA Galaxy San Diego
vs.
YMS Premier 2002

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LAGSD 02 DPL (CA-S) 1 1 0 2 0
YMS Premier (PA-E) 2 2 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
YMS Gina Sexton 17:00
LAGS Hannah Ghassemian 21:00
YMS Paige Addis 30:00
YMS Kendall Palatine 45:00
YMS Emily Tantala 59:00
LAGS Liliana Medrano 63:00

Beach FC G02 DPL
vs.
Team Chicago Academy-2002 Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beach FC G02 DPL (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Chicago Academy-2002 Elite (IL) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TC Haley Lewis 13:00
TC Haley Lewis 20:00
BFC Tanner Cahalan 27:00
TC Katelyn Nardulli 51:00
TC KAITLYNN DELVEAUX 54:00
TC Tamara Hernandez 72:00

LVSA 02 Red
vs.
UFA 02 Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVSA (NV) 0 0 0 2 0
UFA 02G Premier (GA) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVSA Heidi Smith 01:00
UFA Own Goal 02:00
UFA Own Goal 15:00
UFA Daniella Johansson 28:00
LVSA Jaden Terrana 32:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sparta 02 Premier SP (UT) - - - 1 -
Beach FC G02 DPL (CA-S) - - - 4 -


Player Goals
NSU - Maddison Baker 9
RUSH - Jiselle Daniels 9
Shelby Sallee 9
LFC - Marissa Vasquez 9
Haley Anspach 8
NSU - Zoey Memmel 8
PIPE - Payton Patrick 8
PIPE - Baylee DeSmit 7
BNR - Megan Donnelly 7
NSU - Mae Sinclair 7

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information