Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG  |  19UB  |  19UG

 

Cleveland FC 02
vs.
New Jersey Rush 02 Grey

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Cleveland FC 02 (OH-N) 0 0 0 3 0
NJ Rush 02 Grey (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Cleveland FC 02 Shelby Sallee 09:00
RUSH Jiselle Daniels 20:00
RUSH Victoria D'Imperio 58:00
Cleveland FC 02 Julia Pangonis 85:00
Cleveland FC 02 Haley Anspach 88:00

UFA 02 Premier
vs.
Rise SC 02 Elite 1

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
UFA 02G Premier (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
Rise SC 02G Elite 1 (TX-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UFA Maddie Franz 08:00
RSC Hannah Booth 56:00
RSC Monserrath Gutierrez 67:00

Beadling North 02 Red
vs.
SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling North Red (FKA: North United Rush) (PA-W) 0 0 0 2 0
SJEB Rush 02 Blue (NJ) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SJEB Amanda Attanasi 16:00
SJEB Angelina Schilling 18:00
SJEB Mackenzie Clement 49:00
SJEB Amanda Attanasi 50:00
BNR Jayden Sharpless 55:00
BNR Ellie Coffield 89:00

North Shore United 2002 Blue
vs.
Covington YSA Tigers 02/03

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
North Shore United (WI) 0 0 0 0 0
FCT Tigers (LA) 0 0 0 0 0

Team Chicago Academy-2002 Elite
vs.
Syracuse Development Academy

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Team Chicago Academy-2002 Elite (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Syracuse Development Academy u17 (NY-W) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDA Tori Cruz 45:00

CDA Premier 02
vs.
Pipeline 02 Pre-Academy Spirit

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CDA Premier (OH-S) 2 1 0 3 0
Pipeline Pre-Academy 02 (MD) 3 1 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PIPE Emma Aviles 06:00
CDA Kathleen Brock 19:00
PIPE Payton Patrick 25:00
PIPE Baylee DeSmit 30:00
CDA Kathleen Brock 34:00
CDA Lauren Carothers 53:00
PIPE Payton Patrick 89:00

CSAIU 02G NL Black
vs.
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CSAIU 02G NL Black (OH-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Michigan Jaguars U16 GG (MI) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CSAIU 02G NL Black Taylor Golas 34:00
JAGS Ellie Rogers 52:00
JAGS Grace Sargeant 68:00
JAGS Ellie Rogers 73:00

YMS Premier 2002
vs.
Pacnw 02 Maroon

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
YMS Premier (PA-E) 0 0 0 8 0
Pacnw 02 Maroon (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
YMS Gina Sexton 10:00
YMS Katie Sullivan 15:00
YMS Paige Addis 22:00
PAC Niah Dang 44:00
YMS Jenna Dear 49:00
YMS Gina Sexton 62:00
YMS Gina Sexton 70:00
YMS Gina Sexton 75:00
YMS Kendall Palatine 86:00

Austin Lonestar U17G FDL
vs.
Sparta 02 Premier SP

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Austin Lonestar U17G FDL (TX-S) 1 0 0 1 0
Sparta 02 Premier SP (UT) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SP02 Mary Kate Brown 18:00
Austin Lonestar U17G FDL Riley Leedholm 42:00
SP02 Paje Rasmussen 79:00

PSA NAtional 02
vs.
LVSA 02 Red

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PSA NAtional 02 (NJ) 2 1 0 3 0
LVSA (NV) 1 2 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PSA NAtional 02 Julia Eichenbaum 02:00
LVSA Jaden Terrana 13:00
PSA NAtional 02 Julia Eichenbaum 40:00
PSA NAtional 02 Mary Clare Langan 75:00
LVSA Jada Grance 76:00
LVSA Taylor Crouch 78:00

Albion SC 02 DPL
vs.
Sparta FC 02 Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion SC G02 DPL (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Sparta FC 02 Elite (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SP02 Savanna Riggs 57:00
ALB Makaila Williams 70:00
SP02 Jordan Walker 84:00

PDA Shore Wave
vs.
LA Galaxy San Diego

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PDA Shore Wave (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
LAGSD 02 DPL (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PDA Morgan Hobson 46:00
PDA Krista Louro 69:00

Lehigh Valley United Black
vs.
Beach FC G02 DPL

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVU 2002 Girls Black (PA-E) 1 0 0 1 0
Beach FC G02 DPL (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LV02 Briana Czarnecki 10:00

Nationals Union 02 Black MF
vs.
Fullerton Rangers SYL 02

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Nationals Union 02 Black (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Fullerton Rangers 02 White (CA-S) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FULL Taylor Ravelo 40:00

USA 02 Premier
vs.
02 NCFC Elite G

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
2:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
USA 02G P1 (UT) (UT) 0 0 0 5 0
NCFC 02 ELITE G (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA Hailey Povilus 08:00
USA Sage Stott 29:00
USA Sage Stott 48:00
USA Sophia Ewing 88:00
USA Itzel Mejia 89:00

FC United 2002 Pre Academy
vs.
Legends FC 02 Academy II

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
2:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC United (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Legends FC G02 Academy II (CA-S) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Marissa Vasquez 01:00
LFC Marissa Vasquez 24:00
LFC Marissa Vasquez 34:00
LFC Marissa Ortega 47:00
LFC Marissa Vasquez 89:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sparta 02 Premier SP (UT) - - - 1 -
Beach FC G02 DPL (CA-S) - - - 4 -


Player Goals
NSU - Maddison Baker 9
RUSH - Jiselle Daniels 9
Shelby Sallee 9
LFC - Marissa Vasquez 9
Haley Anspach 8
NSU - Zoey Memmel 8
PIPE - Payton Patrick 8
PIPE - Baylee DeSmit 7
BNR - Megan Donnelly 7
NSU - Mae Sinclair 7

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information