Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG  |  19UB  |  19UG

 

Date:

Beach FC G02 DPL
vs.
Austin Lonestar U17G FDL

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beach FC G02 DPL (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Austin Lonestar U17G FDL (TX-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BFC Tanner Cahalan 13:00
BFC Sydney Miyasaki 18:00
Austin Lonestar U17G FDL Isabella Granada Cohen 42:00
Austin Lonestar U17G FDL Isabella Granada Cohen 48:00

PSA NAtional 02
vs.
Pipeline 02 Pre-Academy Spirit

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PSA NAtional 02 (NJ) 0 0 0 3 0
Pipeline Pre-Academy 02 (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PIPE Laney Cornelius 20:00
PSA NAtional 02 Julia Eichenbaum 34:00
PIPE Kendall Steer 57:00
PSA NAtional 02 Mary Clare Langan 76:00
PSA NAtional 02 Johaira Perez 83:00

Sparta FC 02 Elite
vs.
USA 02 Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sparta FC 02 Elite (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
USA 02G P1 (UT) (UT) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA Gentrey Gibson 12:00

LA Galaxy San Diego
vs.
North Shore United 2002 Blue

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LAGSD 02 DPL (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
North Shore United (WI) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NSU Madeline Paulson 36:00
NSU Mae Sinclair 75:00
NSU Elizabeth Rater 86:00

Sparta 02 Premier SP
vs.
Cleveland FC 02

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sparta 02 Premier SP (UT) 0 0 0 0 0
Cleveland FC 02 (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0

CDA Premier 02
vs.
LVSA 02 Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CDA Premier (OH-S) 0 0 0 3 0
LVSA (NV) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVSA Heidi Smith 03:00
CDA Emma Niehaus 09:00
CDA Kathleen Brock 18:00
LVSA Amelia McManus 21:00
LVSA Heidi Smith 27:00
LVSA Jada Grance 44:00
LVSA Jaden Terrana 72:00
CDA Cassidy Lett 81:00

Michigan Jaguars 02 Green
vs.
Beadling North 02 Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jaguars U16 GG (MI) 0 0 0 5 0
Beadling North Red (FKA: North United Rush) (PA-W) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BNR Megan Donnelly 02:00
JAGS Ellie Rogers 10:00
BNR Megan Donnelly 19:00
BNR Megan Donnelly 32:00
JAGS Ellie Rogers 46:00
BNR Emma Bundy 47:00
JAGS Ellie Rogers 49:00
JAGS Ellie Rogers 53:00
JAGS Grace Sargeant 65:00

Pacnw 02 Maroon
vs.
PDA Shore Wave

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pacnw 02 Maroon (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
PDA Shore Wave (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PAC Savannah Miles 21:00
PDA Krista Louro 78:00
PDA Morgan Hobson 90:00

New Jersey Rush 02 Grey
vs.
Team Chicago Academy-2002 Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NJ Rush 02 Grey (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Chicago Academy-2002 Elite (IL) 0 0 0 0 0

UFA 02 Premier
vs.
Fullerton Rangers SYL 02

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
UFA 02G Premier (GA) 0 0 0 2 0
Fullerton Rangers 02 White (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FULL Mia Guererro 16:00
UFA Daniella Johansson 24:00
FULL Melia Merritt 50:00
FULL Mia Guererro 64:00
UFA Ashley Allen 82:00

SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue
vs.
Albion SC 02 DPL

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SJEB Rush 02 Blue (NJ) 0 0 0 3 0
Albion SC G02 DPL (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SJEB Angelina Schilling 47:00
SJEB Amanda Attanasi 77:00
SJEB Amanda Attanasi 89:00

Legends FC 02 Academy II
vs.
YMS Premier 2002

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC G02 Academy II (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
YMS Premier (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Marissa Vasquez 03:00
LFC Marissa Vasquez 11:00
LFC Alyssa Goodloe 88:00

Syracuse Development Academy
vs.
Lehigh Valley United Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Syracuse Development Academy u17 (NY-W) 0 0 0 3 0
LVU 2002 Girls Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LV02 Annie Bagnall 19:00
SDA Anna Hartzheim 28:00
SDA Tori Cruz 61:00
LV02 Ava Schaller 65:00
SDA Simone Neivel 85:00

Nationals Union 02 Black MF
vs.
Rise SC 02 Elite 1

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Nationals Union 02 Black (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Rise SC 02G Elite 1 (TX-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NATL Jessica Koje 28:00

02 NCFC Elite G
vs.
CSAIU 02G NL Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NCFC 02 ELITE G (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
CSAIU 02G NL Black (OH-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CSAIU 02G NL Black Aria Evans-Roskos 41:00
NCFC 02 ELITE G MARY FINN 72:00
CSAIU 02G NL Black Aria Evans-Roskos 90:00

Covington YSA Tigers 02/03
vs.
FC United 2002 Pre Academy

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FCT Tigers (LA) 0 0 0 2 0
FC United (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCT Jae'Lasha Julien 60:00
FCT Jae'Lasha Julien 88:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sparta 02 Premier SP (UT) - - - 1 -
Beach FC G02 DPL (CA-S) - - - 4 -


Player Goals
NSU - Maddison Baker 9
RUSH - Jiselle Daniels 9
Shelby Sallee 9
LFC - Marissa Vasquez 9
Haley Anspach 8
NSU - Zoey Memmel 8
PIPE - Payton Patrick 8
PIPE - Baylee DeSmit 7
BNR - Megan Donnelly 7
NSU - Mae Sinclair 7

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information