Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG  |  19UB  |  19UG

 

Team Chicago Academy-2002 Elite
vs.
Sparta 02 Premier SP

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Team Chicago Academy-2002 Elite (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta 02 Premier SP (UT) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SP02 Paje Rasmussen 35:00
SP02 Kallyn Chynoweth 80:00

Cleveland FC 02
vs.
Beach FC G02 DPL

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Cleveland FC 02 (OH-N) 2 3 0 5 0
Beach FC G02 DPL (CA-S) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Cleveland FC 02 Haley Anspach 17:00
Cleveland FC 02 Haley Anspach 29:00
Cleveland FC 02 Kylie Fitzgerald 63:00
Cleveland FC 02 Mary Felicia Santelli 65:00
BFC Amanda Macedo 82:00
Cleveland FC 02 Kassidy Fischer 88:00

Fullerton Rangers SYL 02
vs.
CDA Premier 02

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fullerton Rangers 02 White (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
CDA Premier (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CDA Kathleen Brock 78:00

USA 02 Premier
vs.
SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
USA 02G P1 (UT) (UT) 0 1 0 1 0
SJEB Rush 02 Blue (NJ) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SJEB Mackenzie Clement 04:00
SJEB Amanda Attanasi 85:00
USA Sage Stott 90:00

FC United 2002 Pre Academy
vs.
LA Galaxy San Diego

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC United (IL) 0 1 0 1 0
LAGSD 02 DPL (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCU Meredith Phillips 70:00

LVSA 02 Red
vs.
Nationals Union 02 Black MF

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVSA (NV) 0 0 0 2 0
Nationals Union 02 Black (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NATL Megan Sidaway 11:00
NATL Kiera Kuzinski 43:00
LVSA Jaden Terrana 65:00
LVSA Jaden Terrana 82:00

Albion SC 02 DPL
vs.
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green

Beddingfield High School
Beddingfield
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion SC G02 DPL (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Michigan Jaguars U16 GG (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JAGS Sydney Smith 03:00
ALB Valeria Vargas 25:00
ALB Mackenzie Baldwin 39:00
ALB Ayden Schirmacher 65:00
JAGS Sydney Smith 85:00

PDA Shore Wave
vs.
Legends FC 02 Academy II

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PDA Shore Wave (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Legends FC G02 Academy II (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Marissa Ortega 77:00

North Shore United 2002 Blue
vs.
Pacnw 02 Maroon

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
North Shore United (WI) 9 5 0 14 0
Pacnw 02 Maroon (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NSU Mae Sinclair 09:00
NSU Maddison Baker 10:00
NSU Zoey Memmel 11:00
NSU Mae Sinclair 14:00
NSU Zoey Memmel 18:00
NSU Mae Sinclair 27:00
NSU Abigail Canfield 29:00
NSU Mae Sinclair 32:00
NSU Maddison Baker 38:00
NSU Maddison Baker 45:00
NSU Emily Wiebe 60:00
NSU Zoey Memmel 64:00
NSU Mae Sinclair 79:00
NSU Maddison Baker 89:00

Lehigh Valley United Black
vs.
New Jersey Rush 02 Grey

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
LVU 2002 Girls Black (PA-E) - - - - -
NJ Rush 02 Grey (NJ) - - - - -

Rise SC 02 Elite 1
vs.
PSA NAtional 02

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Rise SC 02G Elite 1 (TX-S) 0 0 0 2 0
PSA NAtional 02 (NJ) 0 0 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RSC Lauren Vinson 12:00
RSC Hannah Booth 56:00

Pipeline 02 Pre-Academy Spirit
vs.
UFA 02 Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pipeline Pre-Academy 02 (MD) 0 0 0 3 0
UFA 02G Premier (GA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UFA Anna Halloran 06:00
PIPE Payton Patrick 23:00
PIPE Amanda McLeod 36:00
UFA Amanda Ewers 71:00
PIPE Payton Patrick 89:00

YMS Premier 2002
vs.
Covington YSA Tigers 02/03

Hunt High School
Hunt HS
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
YMS Premier (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0
FCT Tigers (LA) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
YMS Katie Sullivan 26:00
FCT Sarah Massey 55:00
YMS Gina Sexton 62:00
YMS Emily Tantala 73:00
FCT Mary Sigur 75:00
FCT Olivia Loukatos 80:00
FCT Brekel Tibbs 87:00

Austin Lonestar U17G FDL
vs.
Syracuse Development Academy

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Austin Lonestar U17G FDL (TX-S) 1 0 0 1 0
Syracuse Development Academy u17 (NY-W) 1 2 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Austin Lonestar U17G FDL Isabella Granada Cohen 25:00
SDA Hannah Knych 44:00
SDA Sophia Caron 80:00
SDA Hannah Knych 86:00

Beadling North 02 Red
vs.
02 NCFC Elite G

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling North Red (FKA: North United Rush) (PA-W) 0 0 0 4 0
NCFC 02 ELITE G (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BNR Ellie Coffield 00:00
BNR Megan Donnelly 00:00
BNR Emma Bundy 00:00
BNR Emma Bundy 00:00
NCFC 02 ELITE G Own Goal 00:00

CSAIU 02G NL Black
vs.
Sparta FC 02 Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CSAIU 02G NL Black (OH-N) 0 1 0 1 0
Sparta FC 02 Elite (TX-N) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SP02 Margaret Tepera 11:00
CSAIU 02G NL Black Isabella Delfino 54:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sparta 02 Premier SP (UT) - - - 1 -
Beach FC G02 DPL (CA-S) - - - 4 -


Player Goals
NSU - Maddison Baker 9
RUSH - Jiselle Daniels 9
Shelby Sallee 9
LFC - Marissa Vasquez 9
Haley Anspach 8
NSU - Zoey Memmel 8
PIPE - Payton Patrick 8
PIPE - Baylee DeSmit 7
BNR - Megan Donnelly 7
NSU - Mae Sinclair 7

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information