Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG  |  19UB  |  19UG

 

OBGC Rangers Blue 2001
vs.
CUP Gold 01

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 11
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OBGC Rangers (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
CUP 01 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OBGC Sam Wells 17:00
OBGC Nathan Messer 72:00

Pipeline Pre Academy
vs.
Rise SC 01 Elite I

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 17
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pipeline Pre Academy (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
Rise 01B Elite (TX-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RISE Ethan Henry 31:00
Pipeline Pre Academy Kenny Mesidor 57:00
Pipeline Pre Academy Bryce Woodward 82:00
RISE Ryan Doughty 92:00

McLean Green 01 Athletic
vs.
Team Challenger FC 01 Black

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 15
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MCL Green 01 (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
TCFC (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MCL Jared DuBose 24:00
MCL Shai Santino Neal 83:00

FC United 2001 Pre Academy
vs.
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 01 Black

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 20
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC United (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Phl Ukrn Nat 01 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UNSC Jimi Leder 44:00
FCU Joey Martens 70:00

OBSC 2001 Blue
vs.
YMS Premier Celtic 01

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 10
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OBSC 2001 Blue (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
YMS Premier Celtic 01 (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
YMS Michael Thomas 73:00

SLSG Elite 01
vs.
Solar 01 Sawyer

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 16
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SLSG Elite 01 (MO) 0 0 0 3 0
Solar 01B Sawyer (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLSG Elite 01 Camden Starzyk 03:00
SLSG Elite 01 Samuel Rowan 09:00
SLSG Elite 01 Camden Starzyk 55:00
Solar 01B Sawyer Dario Martinez-Tamez 78:00
Solar 01B Sawyer Kobe Soto 80:00

KHA 01 Red
vs.
PPA KSA 01 Pro-Profile

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 17
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Kings Hammer 01 Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
PPA KSA 01 PRO-PROFILE (GA) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
KSA Alex Eristavi 43:00
KSA 49:00
KSA Deedson Vixamar 54:00
KSA Deedson Vixamar 81:00
KSA Deedson Vixamar 88:00

Solar 01 Stricker
vs.
Galaxy 2001 Blue

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 14
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar 01 Stricker (TX-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Galaxy 01 Blue (IL) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
S01S Christian Naizer 00:00
S01S Justin Barnett 00:00
S01S Alexander Bustamante 00:00
GLXY Evan Lang 00:00
GLXY Mason McCaw 00:00
GLXY Own Goal 00:00

Club Ohio 01 Green 1
vs.
Wall Elite Cosmos

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 5
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Club Ohio G1 (OH-S) 0 0 0 6 0
Wall Elite Cosmos (NJ) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
COG1 Jack Francisco 08:00
WALL Daniel Russo 18:00
WALL Joseph Schlageter 26:00
COG1 Francis Nardiello-Smith 41:00
WALL Daniel Russo 68:00
WALL Thomas Johnson 73:00
COG1 Ludwig Conrad 75:00
COG1 Ludwig Conrad 78:00
COG1 Jaggar Brooker 82:00
COG1 Jack Francisco 86:00

Tampa Bay United
vs.
RSL AZ North 01 Boys Tomic

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 19
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tampa Bay United Premier Boys 01 (FL) 0 0 0 3 0
RSL AZ North 01 Boys Tomic (AZ) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RSL Edgar Landeros Ornelas 02:00
TBU Joshua Colledge 32:00
TBU Zachary Board 57:00
TBU Beaudouin Taillefer 81:00

01 CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE
vs.
Fullerton Rangers SYL

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 15
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
01 CSA North/Hville Elite (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
Fullerton Rangers SYL (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FRS Kyle Kirkland 01:00
FRS Derek Goodman 10:00

OC Surf Armour 2001
vs.
Lobos Rush 01 Premier

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 20
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OC Surf Armour 2001 (CA-S) 0 0 0 5 0
Lobos Rush 01 Premier (TN) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LOBO Bergin Kranz 13:00
OC Surf Armour 2001 Carson Kendall 25:00
OC Surf Armour 2001 Carson Kendall 30:00
OC Surf Armour 2001 Sebastian Hertel 43:00
OC Surf Armour 2001 Wyatt Burris 46:00
OC Surf Armour 2001 Angel Franco 48:00

FC DALLAS 01B PREMIER
vs.
AC Brea B01 Red

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 3
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC DALLAS 01B PREMIER (TX-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Ac Brea B01 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FC DALLAS 01B PREMIER Byron Aguilar 30:00
FC DALLAS 01B PREMIER Jide Adesanya 70:00
FC DALLAS 01B PREMIER Jide Adesanya 80:00

Eastside FC 01 Red
vs.
Lake Grove Newfield United

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 17
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eastside FC 01 Red (WA) 0 0 0 2 0
United (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EFC Joel Lozano-Rosas 25:00
EFC Luca Mtskhetadze 31:00

Javanon 2001 Boys Black
vs.
Westside Timbers 01 Copa Red

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 14
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Javanon 2001 Boys Black (KY) 0 0 0 1 0
Westside Timbers B01 Copa (OR) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Javanon 2001 Boys Black Brandon McManus 37:00
COPA Walter Reustle 58:00
COPA Tybalt Thornberry 81:00
COPA Alex Fernandez 90:00

Sparta 01 Premier JK
vs.
Oklahoma Energy FC (Central) 01

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 20
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sparta 01 Premier JK (UT) 0 0 0 2 0
Oklahoma Energy FC (Central) 01 (OK) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OEFC Ediomo Mbosowo 03:00
Sparta 01 Premier JK Jack Terrill 33:00
Sparta 01 Premier JK Fabian Gonzalez Limones 35:00
OEFC Alexis Raygoza 48:00
OEFC Matthew McLaws 78:00

YMS Premier Celtic 01
vs.
OBGC Rangers Blue 2001

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 8
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
YMS Premier Celtic 01 (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
OBGC Rangers (MD) 0 0 0 0 0

Rise SC 01 Elite I
vs.
SLSG Elite 01

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 16
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Rise 01B Elite (TX-S) 0 0 0 2 0
SLSG Elite 01 (MO) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLSG Elite 01 Camden Starzyk 09:00
RISE Own Goal 35:00
SLSG Elite 01 Joshua Lindell 49:00
RISE Own Goal 85:00
SLSG Elite 01 Tony Bodul 90:00

Galaxy 2001 Blue
vs.
McLean Green 01 Athletic

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 7
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Galaxy 01 Blue (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
MCL Green 01 (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MCL Nathan Rosen 17:00
MCL Gabriel Psallidas 42:00
GLXY Nick Renfro 83:00

Lobos Rush 01 Premier
vs.
Club Ohio 01 Green 1

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 18
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lobos Rush 01 Premier (TN) 0 0 0 1 0
Club Ohio G1 (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LOBO Evan Kleiser 38:00
COG1 Jack Francisco 42:00

RSL AZ North 01 Boys Tomic
vs.
FC DALLAS 01B PREMIER

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 8
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
RSL AZ North 01 Boys Tomic (AZ) 0 0 0 1 0
FC DALLAS 01B PREMIER (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RSL Alexander Huguez 57:00

Lake Grove Newfield United
vs.
Pipeline Pre Academy

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 11
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
United (NY-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Pipeline Pre Academy (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Pipeline Pre Academy Mark Lee 13:00
LGN Steven Rojas 45:00
LGN Matthew Bogashewicz 67:00
LGN Lorenzo Selini 71:00

Team Challenger FC 01 Black
vs.
Javanon 2001 Boys Black

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 7
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TCFC (OH-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Javanon 2001 Boys Black (KY) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TCFC Kyle Folds 00:00
Javanon 2001 Boys Black Brandon McManus 51:00
Javanon 2001 Boys Black Brandon McManus 59:00
TCFC Kyle Folds 69:00
Javanon 2001 Boys Black Brandon McManus 76:00

Wall Elite Cosmos
vs.
FC United 2001 Pre Academy

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 20
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Wall Elite Cosmos (NJ) 0 0 0 3 0
FC United (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCU Joey Martens 03:00
WALL Drew Greenblatt 13:00
WALL Mickenna Church 17:00
WALL Mickenna Church 20:00
FCU 88:00

CUP Gold 01
vs.
Tampa Bay United

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 8
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP 01 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Tampa Bay United Premier Boys 01 (FL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Sam Robinson 14:00
TBU Daniel Bedoya 90:00

Fullerton Rangers SYL
vs.
Solar 01 Stricker

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 7
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fullerton Rangers SYL (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Solar 01 Stricker (TX-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
S01S Christian Naizer 16:00
S01S Alexander Bustamante 50:00
S01S Ian Miller 75:00
FRS Ryan Meinardus 92:00

Oklahoma Energy FC (Central) 01
vs.
OC Surf Armour 2001

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 10
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Oklahoma Energy FC (Central) 01 (OK) 0 0 0 3 0
OC Surf Armour 2001 (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OC Surf Armour 2001 Carson Kendall 19:00
OC Surf Armour 2001 Miguel Pena 39:00
OEFC Matthew McLaws 77:00
OEFC Kyle Owen 79:00
OEFC Matthew McLaws 87:00

Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 01 Black
vs.
Sparta 01 Premier JK

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 17
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Phl Ukrn Nat 01 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta 01 Premier JK (UT) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Sparta 01 Premier JK Own Goal 65:00
Sparta 01 Premier JK Arturo Martin Pimentel 70:00
Sparta 01 Premier JK Own Goal 86:00
Sparta 01 Premier JK Fabian Gonzalez Limones 88:00

AC Brea B01 Red
vs.
OBSC 2001 Blue

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 8
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Ac Brea B01 (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
OBSC 2001 Blue (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ACB Branden Dolezal 40:00
ACB Edwin Camacho 82:00

PPA KSA 01 Pro-Profile
vs.
Eastside FC 01 Red

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 5
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PPA KSA 01 PRO-PROFILE (GA) 0 0 0 5 0
Eastside FC 01 Red (WA) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
KSA Deedson Vixamar 08:00
KSA 45:00
KSA Jerry Desdunes 55:00
EFC Jose Maria Villa 63:00
KSA Deedson Vixamar 73:00
KSA Milton Alfaro 75:00
EFC Taiga Crenshaw 76:00
EFC Jaden Chong 88:00

Solar 01 Sawyer
vs.
KHA 01 Red

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 18
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar 01B Sawyer (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Kings Hammer 01 Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
KHA Michael Geiser 05:00
KHA Michael Geiser 16:00
KHA William Simpson 22:00
Solar 01B Sawyer Garrett Daulong 25:00
KHA Michael Wampler 45:00
KHA Brevin Andreadis 53:00
KHA Connor Ammon 80:00

Westside Timbers 01 Copa Red
vs.
01 CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 7
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Westside Timbers B01 Copa (OR) 0 0 0 3 0
01 CSA North/Hville Elite (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
01 CSA North/Hville Elite Zachary Roux 09:00
COPA Brendan Dexter 20:00
COPA Walter Reustle 70:00
COPA Alex Fernandez 88:00

OBSC 2001 Blue
vs.
RSL AZ North 01 Boys Tomic

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
OBSC 2001 Blue (IL) - - - - -
RSL AZ North 01 Boys Tomic (AZ) - - - - -

Eastside FC 01 Red
vs.
Solar 01 Sawyer

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Eastside FC 01 Red (WA) - - - - -
Solar 01B Sawyer (TX-N) - - - - -

McLean Green 01 Athletic
vs.
Fullerton Rangers SYL

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
MCL Green 01 (VA) - - - - -
Fullerton Rangers SYL (CA-S) - - - - -

OC Surf Armour 2001
vs.
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 01 Black

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
OC Surf Armour 2001 (CA-S) - - - - -
Phl Ukrn Nat 01 Black (PA-E) - - - - -

OBGC Rangers Blue 2001
vs.
AC Brea B01 Red

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
OBGC Rangers (MD) - - - - -
Ac Brea B01 (CA-S) - - - - -

KHA 01 Red
vs.
Rise SC 01 Elite I

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Kings Hammer 01 Red (OH-S) - - - - -
Rise 01B Elite (TX-S) - - - - -

Solar 01 Stricker
vs.
Westside Timbers 01 Copa Red

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Solar 01 Stricker (TX-N) - - - - -
Westside Timbers B01 Copa (OR) - - - - -

FC United 2001 Pre Academy
vs.
Lobos Rush 01 Premier

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
FC United (IL) - - - - -
Lobos Rush 01 Premier (TN) - - - - -

FC DALLAS 01B PREMIER
vs.
CUP Gold 01

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
FC DALLAS 01B PREMIER (TX-N) - - - - -
CUP 01 Gold (OH-S) - - - - -

Javanon 2001 Boys Black
vs.
Galaxy 2001 Blue

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Javanon 2001 Boys Black (KY) - - - - -
Galaxy 01 Blue (IL) - - - - -

Sparta 01 Premier JK
vs.
Wall Elite Cosmos

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Sparta 01 Premier JK (UT) - - - - -
Wall Elite Cosmos (NJ) - - - - -

Tampa Bay United
vs.
YMS Premier Celtic 01

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Tampa Bay United Premier Boys 01 (FL) - - - - -
YMS Premier Celtic 01 (PA-E) - - - - -

SLSG Elite 01
vs.
Lake Grove Newfield United

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
SLSG Elite 01 (MO) - - - - -
United (NY-E) - - - - -

Pipeline Pre Academy
vs.
PPA KSA 01 Pro-Profile

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Pipeline Pre Academy (MD) - - - - -
PPA KSA 01 PRO-PROFILE (GA) - - - - -

01 CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE
vs.
Team Challenger FC 01 Black

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
01 CSA North/Hville Elite (NC) - - - - -
TCFC (OH-N) - - - - -

Club Ohio 01 Green 1
vs.
Oklahoma Energy FC (Central) 01

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Club Ohio G1 (OH-S) - - - - -
Oklahoma Energy FC (Central) 01 (OK) - - - - -

AC Brea B01 Red
vs.
Tampa Bay United

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Ac Brea B01 (CA-S) - - - - -
Tampa Bay United Premier Boys 01 (FL) - - - - -

Rise SC 01 Elite I
vs.
Eastside FC 01 Red

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Rise 01B Elite (TX-S) - - - - -
Eastside FC 01 Red (WA) - - - - -

Fullerton Rangers SYL
vs.
Javanon 2001 Boys Black

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Fullerton Rangers SYL (CA-S) - - - - -
Javanon 2001 Boys Black (KY) - - - - -

Lobos Rush 01 Premier
vs.
Sparta 01 Premier JK

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Lobos Rush 01 Premier (TN) - - - - -
Sparta 01 Premier JK (UT) - - - - -

RSL AZ North 01 Boys Tomic
vs.
OBGC Rangers Blue 2001

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
RSL AZ North 01 Boys Tomic (AZ) - - - - -
OBGC Rangers (MD) - - - - -

Lake Grove Newfield United
vs.
KHA 01 Red

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
United (NY-E) - - - - -
Kings Hammer 01 Red (OH-S) - - - - -

Westside Timbers 01 Copa Red
vs.
McLean Green 01 Athletic

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Westside Timbers B01 Copa (OR) - - - - -
MCL Green 01 (VA) - - - - -

Wall Elite Cosmos
vs.
OC Surf Armour 2001

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Wall Elite Cosmos (NJ) - - - - -
OC Surf Armour 2001 (CA-S) - - - - -

YMS Premier Celtic 01
vs.
FC DALLAS 01B PREMIER

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
YMS Premier Celtic 01 (PA-E) - - - - -
FC DALLAS 01B PREMIER (TX-N) - - - - -

CUP Gold 01
vs.
OBSC 2001 Blue

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
CUP 01 Gold (OH-S) - - - - -
OBSC 2001 Blue (IL) - - - - -

PPA KSA 01 Pro-Profile
vs.
SLSG Elite 01

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
PPA KSA 01 PRO-PROFILE (GA) - - - - -
SLSG Elite 01 (MO) - - - - -

Solar 01 Sawyer
vs.
Pipeline Pre Academy

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Solar 01B Sawyer (TX-N) - - - - -
Pipeline Pre Academy (MD) - - - - -

Team Challenger FC 01 Black
vs.
Solar 01 Stricker

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
TCFC (OH-N) - - - - -
Solar 01 Stricker (TX-N) - - - - -

Galaxy 2001 Blue
vs.
01 CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Galaxy 01 Blue (IL) - - - - -
01 CSA North/Hville Elite (NC) - - - - -

Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 01 Black
vs.
Club Ohio 01 Green 1

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Phl Ukrn Nat 01 Black (PA-E) - - - - -
Club Ohio G1 (OH-S) - - - - -

Oklahoma Energy FC (Central) 01
vs.
FC United 2001 Pre Academy

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Oklahoma Energy FC (Central) 01 (OK) - - - - -
FC United (IL) - - - - -

OBGC Rangers Blue 2001
vs.
FC DALLAS 01B PREMIER

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 16
9:50 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OBGC Rangers (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
FC DALLAS 01B PREMIER (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FC DALLAS 01B PREMIER Javier Solis 52:00
FC DALLAS 01B PREMIER Alejandro Tellez 91:00

Tampa Bay United
vs.
OBSC 2001 Blue

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 17
9:50 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tampa Bay United Premier Boys 01 (FL) 0 0 0 1 0
OBSC 2001 Blue (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OBSC 2001 Blue Christian Correa 28:00
TBU Beaudouin Taillefer 34:00

McLean Green 01 Athletic
vs.
01 CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
9:50 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MCL Green 01 (VA) 0 0 0 7 0
01 CSA North/Hville Elite (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MCL Jared DuBose 02:00
MCL Nathan Rosen 11:00
MCL Nathan Rosen 12:00
MCL Jared DuBose 37:00
MCL Stuart Anderson 65:00
MCL Oswualdo Cruz 70:00
MCL Abdullah Mohamed 90:00

Javanon 2001 Boys Black
vs.
Solar 01 Stricker

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
9:50 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Javanon 2001 Boys Black (KY) 0 0 0 2 0
Solar 01 Stricker (TX-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Javanon 2001 Boys Black Brandon McManus 06:00
Javanon 2001 Boys Black Luke Lyle 22:00
S01S Eduard Shehu 43:00
S01S Christian Naizer 78:00
S01S Christian Naizer 90:00

Rise SC 01 Elite I
vs.
PPA KSA 01 Pro-Profile

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 18
11:40 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Rise 01B Elite (TX-S) 0 0 0 0 0
PPA KSA 01 PRO-PROFILE (GA) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
KSA Deedson Vixamar 03:00
KSA Deedson Vixamar 19:00
KSA Junior Saint Juste 45:00

Solar 01 Sawyer
vs.
Lake Grove Newfield United

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 19
11:40 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar 01B Sawyer (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
United (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LGN Christopher Hofmann 64:00
Solar 01B Sawyer Todd Fuller 82:00

Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 01 Black
vs.
Lobos Rush 01 Premier

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
11:40 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Phl Ukrn Nat 01 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Lobos Rush 01 Premier (TN) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UNSC Bradan Mallon 41:00
UNSC Jake Heilig 45:00
LOBO Evan Kleiser 56:00

Wall Elite Cosmos
vs.
Oklahoma Energy FC (Central) 01

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
11:40 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Wall Elite Cosmos (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Oklahoma Energy FC (Central) 01 (OK) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OEFC Ediomo Mbosowo 19:00
OEFC Matthew McLaws 74:00

OBSC 2001 Blue
vs.
OBGC Rangers Blue 2001

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OBSC 2001 Blue (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
OBGC Rangers (MD) 0 0 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OBGC Brendan Henry 26:00
OBGC Nathan Messer 40:00
OBGC Silas Reitsma 52:00
OBSC 2001 Blue Konstantine Kinnas 64:00
OBSC 2001 Blue Joe Meade 66:00
OBGC Nathan Messer 68:00
OBGC Ivan Meza-Baez 80:00
OBGC Ivan Meza-Baez 90:00

FC DALLAS 01B PREMIER
vs.
Tampa Bay United

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC DALLAS 01B PREMIER (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Tampa Bay United Premier Boys 01 (FL) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FC DALLAS 01B PREMIER Byron Aguilar 03:00
TBU Andres Ojeda 37:00
TBU Trevor Stanley 40:00

Lake Grove Newfield United
vs.
Rise SC 01 Elite I

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 25
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
United (NY-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Rise 01B Elite (TX-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RISE Ryan Doughty 14:00
LGN Olvin Yanes 34:00
LGN Olsen Aluc 63:00

PPA KSA 01 Pro-Profile
vs.
Solar 01 Sawyer

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 26
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PPA KSA 01 PRO-PROFILE (GA) 0 0 0 4 0
Solar 01B Sawyer (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Solar 01B Sawyer John Williams 16:00
KSA Milton Alfaro 20:00
KSA Jerry Desdunes 54:00
KSA Deedson Vixamar 58:00
KSA Deedson Vixamar 68:00

Solar 01 Stricker
vs.
McLean Green 01 Athletic

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar 01 Stricker (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0
MCL Green 01 (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
S01S Robert Pino 14:00
MCL Nathan Rosen 17:00
MCL Gabriel Psallidas 60:00
S01S Carson Prestridge 82:00

01 CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE
vs.
Javanon 2001 Boys Black

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
01 CSA North/Hville Elite (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
Javanon 2001 Boys Black (KY) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Javanon 2001 Boys Black Brandon McManus 17:00
Javanon 2001 Boys Black Own Goal 24:00
Javanon 2001 Boys Black AJ Chastonay 53:00
Javanon 2001 Boys Black Eddy Andrade 65:00
Javanon 2001 Boys Black Eddy Andrade 67:00

Oklahoma Energy FC (Central) 01
vs.
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 01 Black

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 16
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Oklahoma Energy FC (Central) 01 (OK) 0 0 0 0 0
Phl Ukrn Nat 01 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UNSC Bradan Mallon 60:00

Lobos Rush 01 Premier
vs.
Wall Elite Cosmos

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 17
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lobos Rush 01 Premier (TN) 0 0 0 1 0
Wall Elite Cosmos (NJ) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WALL Aden Castell 25:00
LOBO Caden Wells 43:00
WALL Thomas Johnson 55:00
WALL Aden Castell 80:00
WALL Daniel Russo 90:00

01 CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE
vs.
Solar 01 Stricker

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 18
9:50 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
01 CSA North/Hville Elite (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
Solar 01 Stricker (TX-N) 0 0 0 11 0
Team Player Time of Goal
S01S Shay Adamson 10:00
S01S Robert Pino 12:00
S01S Robert Pino 25:00
S01S Shay Adamson 27:00
S01S Carson Prestridge 36:00
S01S Robert Pino 46:00
S01S Ian Miller 68:00
S01S Justin Barnett 71:00
S01S Alexander Bustamante 81:00
S01S Eduard Shehu 84:00
S01S Eduard Shehu 89:00

McLean Green 01 Athletic
vs.
Javanon 2001 Boys Black

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 19
9:50 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MCL Green 01 (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Javanon 2001 Boys Black (KY) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Javanon 2001 Boys Black Brandon McManus 90:00

PPA KSA 01 Pro-Profile
vs.
Lake Grove Newfield United

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
11:40 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PPA KSA 01 PRO-PROFILE (GA) 0 0 0 2 0
United (NY-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LGN Alexander Rosa 31:00
KSA Carl Henry Desir 55:00
LGN Brendan Tomlinson 63:00
KSA Deedson Vixamar 70:00

Rise SC 01 Elite I
vs.
Solar 01 Sawyer

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
11:40 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Rise 01B Elite (TX-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Solar 01B Sawyer (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RISE Daniel Sotillo 05:00
Solar 01B Sawyer Todd Fuller 66:00
Solar 01B Sawyer Brycen Drew 67:00

FC DALLAS 01B PREMIER
vs.
OBSC 2001 Blue

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
1:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC DALLAS 01B PREMIER (TX-N) 0 0 0 4 0
OBSC 2001 Blue (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FC DALLAS 01B PREMIER ORLANDO CASTRO 26:00
FC DALLAS 01B PREMIER Edward III Knight 32:00
FC DALLAS 01B PREMIER Jide Adesanya 84:00
FC DALLAS 01B PREMIER Marco Delvecchio 90:00

OBGC Rangers Blue 2001
vs.
Tampa Bay United

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 26
1:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OBGC Rangers (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Tampa Bay United Premier Boys 01 (FL) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OBGC Nathan Messer 32:00

Lobos Rush 01 Premier
vs.
Oklahoma Energy FC (Central) 01

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
1:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lobos Rush 01 Premier (TN) 0 0 0 2 0
Oklahoma Energy FC (Central) 01 (OK) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LOBO Evan Kleiser 04:00
OEFC Joseph Yair Rojo-Rojo 59:00
OEFC Ediomo Mbosowo 72:00
LOBO Caden Wells 75:00

Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 01 Black
vs.
Wall Elite Cosmos

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
1:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Phl Ukrn Nat 01 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Wall Elite Cosmos (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UNSC Jude ShorrParks 62:00

YMS Premier Celtic 01
vs.
RSL AZ North 01 Boys Tomic

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
8:00 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
YMS Premier Celtic 01 (PA-E) - - - - -
RSL AZ North 01 Boys Tomic (AZ) - - - - -

CUP Gold 01
vs.
AC Brea B01 Red

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
8:00 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
CUP 01 Gold (OH-S) - - - - -
Ac Brea B01 (CA-S) - - - - -

Pipeline Pre Academy
vs.
KHA 01 Red

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 5
8:00 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Pipeline Pre Academy (MD) - - - - -
Kings Hammer 01 Red (OH-S) - - - - -

SLSG Elite 01
vs.
Eastside FC 01 Red

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 6
8:00 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
SLSG Elite 01 (MO) - - - - -
Eastside FC 01 Red (WA) - - - - -

Galaxy 2001 Blue
vs.
Westside Timbers 01 Copa Red

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
8:00 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Galaxy 01 Blue (IL) - - - - -
Westside Timbers B01 Copa (OR) - - - - -

Team Challenger FC 01 Black
vs.
Fullerton Rangers SYL

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
8:00 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
TCFC (OH-N) - - - - -
Fullerton Rangers SYL (CA-S) - - - - -

FC United 2001 Pre Academy
vs.
OC Surf Armour 2001

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
8:00 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
FC United (IL) - - - - -
OC Surf Armour 2001 (CA-S) - - - - -

Club Ohio 01 Green 1
vs.
Sparta 01 Premier JK

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
8:00 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Club Ohio G1 (OH-S) - - - - -
Sparta 01 Premier JK (UT) - - - - -

AC Brea B01 Red
vs.
YMS Premier Celtic 01

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
12:00 PM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Ac Brea B01 (CA-S) - - - - -
YMS Premier Celtic 01 (PA-E) - - - - -

RSL AZ North 01 Boys Tomic
vs.
CUP Gold 01

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
12:00 PM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
RSL AZ North 01 Boys Tomic (AZ) - - - - -
CUP 01 Gold (OH-S) - - - - -

Fullerton Rangers SYL
vs.
Galaxy 2001 Blue

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 5
12:00 PM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Fullerton Rangers SYL (CA-S) - - - - -
Galaxy 01 Blue (IL) - - - - -

Westside Timbers 01 Copa Red
vs.
Team Challenger FC 01 Black

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 6
12:00 PM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Westside Timbers B01 Copa (OR) - - - - -
TCFC (OH-N) - - - - -

Eastside FC 01 Red
vs.
Pipeline Pre Academy

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
2:00 PM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Eastside FC 01 Red (WA) - - - - -
Pipeline Pre Academy (MD) - - - - -

KHA 01 Red
vs.
SLSG Elite 01

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
2:00 PM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Kings Hammer 01 Red (OH-S) - - - - -
SLSG Elite 01 (MO) - - - - -

Sparta 01 Premier JK
vs.
FC United 2001 Pre Academy

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
2:00 PM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Sparta 01 Premier JK (UT) - - - - -
FC United (IL) - - - - -

OC Surf Armour 2001
vs.
Club Ohio 01 Green 1

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
2:00 PM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
OC Surf Armour 2001 (CA-S) - - - - -
Club Ohio G1 (OH-S) - - - - -

RSL AZ North 01 Boys Tomic
vs.
AC Brea B01 Red

James Regional Sports Park
James 1
7:30 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
RSL AZ North 01 Boys Tomic (AZ) - - - - -
Ac Brea B01 (CA-S) - - - - -

YMS Premier Celtic 01
vs.
CUP Gold 01

James Regional Sports Park
James 2
7:30 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
YMS Premier Celtic 01 (PA-E) - - - - -
CUP 01 Gold (OH-S) - - - - -

KHA 01 Red
vs.
Eastside FC 01 Red

James Regional Sports Park
James 3
7:30 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Kings Hammer 01 Red (OH-S) - - - - -
Eastside FC 01 Red (WA) - - - - -

Pipeline Pre Academy
vs.
SLSG Elite 01

James Regional Sports Park
James 4
7:30 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Pipeline Pre Academy (MD) - - - - -
SLSG Elite 01 (MO) - - - - -

Westside Timbers 01 Copa Red
vs.
Fullerton Rangers SYL

James Regional Sports Park
James 5
7:30 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Westside Timbers B01 Copa (OR) - - - - -
Fullerton Rangers SYL (CA-S) - - - - -

Galaxy 2001 Blue
vs.
Team Challenger FC 01 Black

James Regional Sports Park
James 6
7:30 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Galaxy 01 Blue (IL) - - - - -
TCFC (OH-N) - - - - -

OC Surf Armour 2001
vs.
Sparta 01 Premier JK

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
7:30 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
OC Surf Armour 2001 (CA-S) - - - - -
Sparta 01 Premier JK (UT) - - - - -

FC United 2001 Pre Academy
vs.
Club Ohio 01 Green 1

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
7:30 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
FC United (IL) - - - - -
Club Ohio G1 (OH-S) - - - - -
Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC DALLAS 01B PREMIER (TX-N) - - - 4 -
OBSC 2001 Blue (IL) - - - 0 -


Player Goals
KSA - Deedson Vixamar 10
Brandon McManus 7
OEFC - Matthew McLaws 4
OBGC - Nathan Messer 4
S01S - Christian Naizer 4
S01S - Robert Pino 4
MCL - Nathan Rosen 4
Jide Adesanya 3
S01S - Alexander Bustamante 3
MCL - Jared DuBose 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information