Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG  |  19UB  |  19UG

 

OBGC Rangers Blue 2001
vs.
CUP Gold 01

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 11
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OBGC Rangers (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
CUP 01 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OBGC Samuel Wells 17:00
OBGC Nathan Messer 72:00

Pipeline Pre Academy
vs.
Rise SC 01 Elite I

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 17
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pipeline Pre Academy (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
Rise 01B Elite (TX-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RISE Ethan Henry 31:00
Pipeline Pre Academy Kenny Mesidor 57:00
Pipeline Pre Academy BRYCE WOODWARD 82:00
RISE Ryan Doughty 92:00

McLean Green 01 Athletic
vs.
Team Challenger FC 01 Black

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 15
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MCL Green 01 (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
TCFC (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MCL Jared DuBose 24:00
MCL Shai Santino Neal 83:00

FC United 2001 Pre Academy
vs.
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 01 Black

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 20
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC United (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Phl Ukrn Nat 01 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UNSC Jimi Leder 44:00
FCU Joseph Martens 70:00

OBSC 2001 Blue
vs.
YMS Premier Celtic 01

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 10
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OBSC 2001 Blue (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
YMS Premier Celtic 01 (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
YMS Michael Thomas 73:00

SLSG Elite 01
vs.
Solar 01 Sawyer

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 16
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SLSG Elite 01 (MO) 0 0 0 3 0
Solar 01B Sawyer (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLSG Elite 01 Camden Starzyk 03:00
SLSG Elite 01 Samuel Rowan 09:00
SLSG Elite 01 Camden Starzyk 55:00
Solar 01B Sawyer Dario Martinez-Tamez 78:00
Solar 01B Sawyer Kobe Soto 80:00

KHA 01 Red
vs.
PPA KSA 01 Pro-Profile

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 17
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Kings Hammer 01 Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
PPA KSA 01 PRO-PROFILE (GA) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
KSA Alex Eristavi 43:00
KSA 49:00
KSA Deedson Vixamar 54:00
KSA Deedson Vixamar 81:00
KSA Deedson Vixamar 88:00

Solar 01 Stricker
vs.
Galaxy 2001 Blue

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 14
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar 01 Stricker (TX-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Galaxy 01 Blue (IL) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
S01S Christian Naizer 00:00
S01S Justin Barnett 00:00
S01S Alexander Bustamante 00:00
GLXY Evan Lang 00:00
GLXY Mason McCaw 00:00
GLXY Own Goal 00:00

Club Ohio 01 Green 1
vs.
Wall Elite Cosmos

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 5
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Club Ohio G1 (OH-S) 0 0 0 6 0
Wall Elite Cosmos (NJ) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
COG1 Jack Francisco 08:00
WALL Daniel Russo 18:00
WALL Joseph Schlageter 26:00
COG1 Francis Nardiello-Smith 41:00
WALL Daniel Russo 68:00
WALL Thomas Johnson 73:00
COG1 Ludwig Conrad 75:00
COG1 Ludwig Conrad 78:00
COG1 Jaggar Brooker 82:00
COG1 Jack Francisco 86:00

Tampa Bay United
vs.
RSL AZ North 01 Boys Tomic

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 19
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tampa Bay United Premier Boys 01 (FL) 0 0 0 3 0
RSL AZ North 01 Boys Tomic (AZ) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RSL Edgar Landeros Ornelas 02:00
TBU Joshua Colledge 32:00
TBU Zachary Board 57:00
TBU Beaudouin Taillefer 81:00

01 CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE
vs.
Fullerton Rangers SYL

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 15
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
01 CSA North/Hville Elite (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
Fullerton Rangers SYL (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FRS Kyle Kirkland 01:00
FRS Derek Goodman 10:00

OC Surf Armour 2001
vs.
Lobos Rush 01 Premier

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 20
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OC Surf Armour 2001 (CA-S) 0 0 0 5 0
Lobos Rush 01 Premier (TN) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LOBO Bergin Kranz 13:00
OC Surf Armour 2001 Carson Kendall 25:00
OC Surf Armour 2001 Carson Kendall 30:00
OC Surf Armour 2001 Sebastian Hertel 43:00
OC Surf Armour 2001 Wyatt Burris 46:00
OC Surf Armour 2001 Angel Franco 48:00

FC Dallas 01 Premier
vs.
AC Brea B01 Red

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 3
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Dallas 01 Premier (TX-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Ac Brea B01 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FC Dallas 01 Premier Byron Aguilar 30:00
FC Dallas 01 Premier Jide Adesanya 70:00
FC Dallas 01 Premier Jide Adesanya 80:00

Eastside FC 01 Red
vs.
Lake Grove Newfield United

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 17
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eastside FC 01 Red (WA) 0 0 0 2 0
United (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EFC Joel Lozano-Rosas 25:00
EFC Luca Mtskhetadze 31:00

Javanon 2001 Boys Black
vs.
Westside Timbers 01B Copa Red NLNC

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 14
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Javanon 2001 Boys Black (KY) 0 0 0 1 0
Westside Timbers B01 Copa (OR) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Javanon 2001 Boys Black Brandon McManus 37:00
COPA Walter Reustle 58:00
COPA Tybalt Thornberry 81:00
COPA Alex Fernandez 90:00

Sparta 01 Premier JK
vs.
Oklahoma Energy FC (Central) 01

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 20
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sparta 01 Premier JK (UT) 0 0 0 2 0
Oklahoma Energy FC (Central) 01 (OK) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OEFC Ediomo Mbosowo 03:00
Sparta 01 Premier JK Jack Terrill 33:00
Sparta 01 Premier JK Fabian Gonzalez Limones 35:00
OEFC Alexis Raygoza 48:00
OEFC Matthew McLaws 78:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
OBGC Rangers (MD) - - - 2 -
Ac Brea B01 (CA-S) - - - 0 -


Player Goals
KSA - Deedson Vixamar 10
Brandon McManus 7
OBGC - Nathan Messer 5
Camden Starzyk 5
Tony Bodul 4
Dillon Flynn 4
COG1 - Jack Francisco 4
Carson Kendall 4
OEFC - Matthew McLaws 4
S01S - Robert Pino 4

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information