Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG  |  19UB  |  19UG

 

YMS Premier Celtic 01
vs.
OBGC Rangers Blue 2001

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 8
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
YMS Premier Celtic 01 (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
OBGC Rangers (MD) 0 0 0 0 0

Rise SC 01 Elite I
vs.
SLSG Elite 01

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 16
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Rise 01B Elite (TX-S) 0 0 0 2 0
SLSG Elite 01 (MO) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLSG Elite 01 Camden Starzyk 09:00
RISE Own Goal 35:00
SLSG Elite 01 Joshua Lindell 49:00
RISE Own Goal 85:00
SLSG Elite 01 Tony Bodul 90:00

Galaxy 2001 Blue
vs.
McLean Green 01 Athletic

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 7
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Galaxy 01 Blue (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
MCL Green 01 (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MCL Nathan Rosen 17:00
MCL Gabriel Psallidas 42:00
GLXY Nick Renfro 83:00

Lobos Rush 01 Premier
vs.
Club Ohio 01 Green 1

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 18
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lobos Rush 01 Premier (TN) 0 0 0 1 0
Club Ohio G1 (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LOBO Evan Kleiser 38:00
COG1 Jack Francisco 42:00

RSL AZ North 01 Boys Tomic
vs.
FC Dallas 01 Premier

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 8
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
RSL AZ North 01 Boys Tomic (AZ) 0 0 0 1 0
FC Dallas 01 Premier (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RSL Alexander Huguez 57:00

Lake Grove Newfield United
vs.
Pipeline Pre Academy

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 11
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
United (NY-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Pipeline Pre Academy (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Pipeline Pre Academy MARK LEE 13:00
LGN Steven Rojas 45:00
LGN Matthew Bogashewicz 67:00
LGN Lorenzo Selini 71:00

Team Challenger FC 01 Black
vs.
Javanon 2001 Boys Black

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 7
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TCFC (OH-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Javanon 2001 Boys Black (KY) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TCFC Kyle Folds 00:00
Javanon 2001 Boys Black Brandon McManus 51:00
Javanon 2001 Boys Black Brandon McManus 59:00
TCFC Kyle Folds 69:00
Javanon 2001 Boys Black Brandon McManus 76:00

Wall Elite Cosmos
vs.
FC United 2001 Pre Academy

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 20
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Wall Elite Cosmos (NJ) 0 0 0 3 0
FC United (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCU Joseph Martens 03:00
WALL Drew Greenblatt 13:00
WALL Mickenna Church 17:00
WALL Mickenna Church 20:00
FCU 88:00

CUP Gold 01
vs.
Tampa Bay United

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 8
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP 01 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Tampa Bay United Premier Boys 01 (FL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Samuel Robinson 14:00
TBU Daniel Bedoya 90:00

Fullerton Rangers SYL
vs.
Solar 01 Stricker

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 7
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fullerton Rangers SYL (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Solar 01 Stricker (TX-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
S01S Christian Naizer 16:00
S01S Alexander Bustamante 50:00
S01S Ian Miller 75:00
FRS Ryan Meinardus 92:00

Oklahoma Energy FC (Central) 01
vs.
OC Surf Armour 2001

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 10
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Oklahoma Energy FC (Central) 01 (OK) 0 0 0 3 0
OC Surf Armour 2001 (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OC Surf Armour 2001 Carson Kendall 19:00
OC Surf Armour 2001 Miguel Pena 39:00
OEFC Matthew McLaws 77:00
OEFC Kyle Owen 79:00
OEFC Matthew McLaws 87:00

Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 01 Black
vs.
Sparta 01 Premier JK

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 17
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Phl Ukrn Nat 01 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta 01 Premier JK (UT) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Sparta 01 Premier JK Own Goal 65:00
Sparta 01 Premier JK Arturo Martin Pimentel 70:00
Sparta 01 Premier JK Own Goal 86:00
Sparta 01 Premier JK Fabian Gonzalez Limones 88:00

AC Brea B01 Red
vs.
OBSC 2001 Blue

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 8
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Ac Brea B01 (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
OBSC 2001 Blue (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ACB Branden Dolezal 40:00
ACB Edwin Camacho 82:00

PPA KSA 01 Pro-Profile
vs.
Eastside FC 01 Red

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 5
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PPA KSA 01 PRO-PROFILE (GA) 0 0 0 5 0
Eastside FC 01 Red (WA) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
KSA Deedson Vixamar 08:00
KSA 45:00
KSA Jerry Desdunes 55:00
EFC Jose Maria Villa 63:00
KSA Deedson Vixamar 73:00
KSA Milton Alfaro 75:00
EFC Taiga Crenshaw 76:00
EFC Jaden Chong 88:00

Solar 01 Sawyer
vs.
KHA 01 Red

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 18
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar 01B Sawyer (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Kings Hammer 01 Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
KHA Michael Geiser 05:00
KHA Michael Geiser 16:00
KHA William Simpson 22:00
Solar 01B Sawyer Garrett Daulong 25:00
KHA Michael Wampler 45:00
KHA Brevin Andreadis 53:00
KHA Connor Ammon 80:00

Westside Timbers 01B Copa Red NLNC
vs.
01 CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE

BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
BB&T 7
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Westside Timbers B01 Copa (OR) 0 0 0 3 0
01 CSA North/Hville Elite (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
01 CSA North/Hville Elite Zachary Roux 09:00
COPA Brendan Dexter 20:00
COPA Walter Reustle 70:00
COPA Alex Fernandez 88:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
OBGC Rangers (MD) - - - 2 -
Ac Brea B01 (CA-S) - - - 0 -


Player Goals
KSA - Deedson Vixamar 10
Brandon McManus 7
OBGC - Nathan Messer 5
Camden Starzyk 5
Tony Bodul 4
Dillon Flynn 4
COG1 - Jack Francisco 4
Carson Kendall 4
OEFC - Matthew McLaws 4
S01S - Robert Pino 4

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information