Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG  |  19UB  |  19UG

 

RSL AZ North 01 Boys Tomic
vs.
AC Brea B01 Red

James Regional Sports Park
James 1
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
RSL AZ North 01 Boys Tomic (AZ) 0 0 0 1 0
Ac Brea B01 (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RSL Julian Cardenas 07:00
ACB Branden Dolezal 92:00

YMS Premier Celtic 01
vs.
CUP Gold 01

James Regional Sports Park
James 2
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
YMS Premier Celtic 01 (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
CUP 01 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Jacob Renneker 03:00
CUP Brennan Callow 45:00
CUP Krew Verratti 49:00

KHA 01 Red
vs.
Eastside FC 01 Red

James Regional Sports Park
James 3
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Kings Hammer 01 Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Eastside FC 01 Red (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EFC Taiga Crenshaw 25:00
KHA William Simpson 28:00
KHA Brevin Andreadis 72:00
KHA William Simpson 76:00

Pipeline Pre Academy
vs.
SLSG Elite 01

James Regional Sports Park
James 4
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pipeline Pre Academy (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
SLSG Elite 01 (MO) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLSG Elite 01 Camden Starzyk 39:00
SLSG Elite 01 Dillon Flynn 46:00
SLSG Elite 01 Charles Neuwirth 65:00

Westside Timbers 01B Copa Red NLNC
vs.
Fullerton Rangers SYL

James Regional Sports Park
James 5
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Westside Timbers B01 Copa (OR) 0 0 0 2 0
Fullerton Rangers SYL (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FRS Fernando Ochoa 25:00
COPA Parkin Harape 40:00
COPA Christian Pumpelly 55:00
FRS Fernando Ochoa 62:00
FRS Fernando Ochoa 73:00

Galaxy 2001 Blue
vs.
Team Challenger FC 01 Black

James Regional Sports Park
James 6
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Galaxy 01 Blue (IL) 0 0 0 3 0
TCFC (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GLXY Colin Iverson 15:00
GLXY Kyle Blasingame 21:00
GLXY Colin Iverson 80:00

OC Surf Armour 2001
vs.
Sparta 01 Premier JK

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OC Surf Armour 2001 (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Sparta 01 Premier JK (UT) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OC Surf Armour 2001 Alejandro Perez 16:00

FC United 2001 Pre Academy
vs.
Club Ohio 01 Green 1

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC United (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Club Ohio G1 (OH-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCU Nolan Ehlers 03:00
COG1 Jack Francisco 48:00
COG1 Ludwig Conrad 72:00
COG1 Charles Thompson 90:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
OBGC Rangers (MD) - - - 2 -
Ac Brea B01 (CA-S) - - - 0 -


Player Goals
KSA - Deedson Vixamar 10
Brandon McManus 7
OBGC - Nathan Messer 5
Camden Starzyk 5
Tony Bodul 4
Dillon Flynn 4
COG1 - Jack Francisco 4
Carson Kendall 4
OEFC - Matthew McLaws 4
S01S - Robert Pino 4

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information