Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG  |  19UB  |  19UG

 

01 Lady Lobos Rush Premier
vs.
Premier Navy 2001

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
01 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 0 0 0 0 0
PSC Navy 01 (MD) 1 2 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PSC Nia Christopher 34:00
PSC Alexandra Fava 79:00
PSC Madison Greenberg 85:00

Beadling South Red
vs.
Nationals Union 01 Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling (PA-W) 0 1 0 1 0
Nationals Union 01 Red (MI) 0 2 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Nationals Union 01 Red Nicole Fiantaco 66:00
Nationals Union 01 Red Tahra Brodbine 75:00
BEAD Breana Valentovish 86:00

Century V 01 Gold
vs.
Michigan Jaguars 01 Green

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Century V (PA-W) 1 0 0 1 0
Michigan Jaguars 01 Green (MI) 0 2 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CENT Callie Cunningham 45:00
Michigan Jaguars 01 Green Julia Stadtherr 49:00
Michigan Jaguars 01 Green Danielle Wolfe 55:00

Fever United 01 - Penn
vs.
North Shore United 01 Blue

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fever United 01 - Penn (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
North Shore United (WI) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NSU Hailey Block 02:00
NSU Courtney Hoppe 21:00
NSU Hailey Block 36:00
FEVU Kelsey White 67:00
NSU Josie Kelderman 77:00
NSU Rebecca Zimmerman 83:00

CDA Premier 01
vs.
PSA National 01

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CDA Premier 01 (OH-S) 0 0 0 4 0
PSA National 01 (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CDA Brooke Harden 17:00
CDA Maria Wiefering 43:00
CDA Rielyn Hamilton 67:00
CDA Madelyn Young 76:00

1776 United FC 01 Xtreme
vs.
Cleveland FC 01 Royal

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
1776 United FC 01 Xtreme (PA-E) 0 0 0 6 0
Cleveland FC 2001 (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
1776 Alivia Hamilton 13:00
1776 Cynthia Sheehy 42:00
1776 Calista Courtney 45:00
1776 Alex Loomis 56:00
1776 Cynthia Sheehy 75:00
1776 Raina Kuzemka 78:00

CSAIU 01G NL
vs.
JB Marine Schneider

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CSAIU 01G NL (OH-N) 0 0 0 1 0
J.B. Marine SC Elite 01 (MO) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CSAIU 01G NL Own Goal 68:00
JBM Mia Corrigan 88:00

Mandeville SC Lakers Elite
vs.
01 CSA South Elite G

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MSC Lakers Elite 01 Girls (LA) 0 0 0 0 0
01 CSA South Elite (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MSC Aubrey Olin 24:00
MSC Malia Cazalot 41:00
01 CSA South Elite GRACE WIELECHOWSKI 61:00
MSC Mya Guillory 73:00
01 CSA South Elite SOPHIA DEMARK 85:00

Pacesetter Villa Red
vs.
PDA Shore Fusion

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PSC 01 GVR (OH-N) 0 0 0 2 0
PDA Shore Fusion (NJ) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PDA Amber McGee 15:00
PDA McKayla Hughes 26:00
PDA Julianna Caccamo 28:00
PSC Ashley Barron 57:00
PSC Madison Mlsna 91:00

TFA Elite 01
vs.
FC Frederick 01

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TFA Elite 01 (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
FC Frederick 01 (MD) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FRED Sara Hohn 13:00
FRED Sara Hohn 15:00
FRED Sara Hohn 48:00
TFA Madelyn Pittman 55:00

La Roca PO U18
vs.
Lonestar U19G FDL

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
La Roca PO U18 (UT) 0 0 0 4 0
Lonestar U19G FDL (TX-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFDL Kiara Gonzales 14:00
LRFC Caroline Stringfellow 15:00
LRFC Caroline Stringfellow 24:00
LRFC London Miller 32:00
LRFC Caroline Stringfellow 55:00

SGV Surf G01
vs.
KC Athletics Academy Elite 01G

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SGV Surf G01 (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
KC Athletics Academy Elite 01G (MO) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
KC Athletics Academy Elite 01G 11:00
SGV Surf G01 Natalie Turiace 53:00
KC Athletics Academy Elite 01G Karoline Nelson 54:00
SGV Surf G01 Ruby Fernandez 83:00
SGV Surf G01 Alana Diaz 90:00

PacNW 01 Maroon
vs.
National Union 01 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PacNW 01 Maroon (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
National Union 01 Black (MI) 0 0 0 8 0
Team Player Time of Goal
National Union 01 Black Neve Badalow 22:00
National Union 01 Black Taylor Stanley 32:00
National Union 01 Black Sarah Daily 41:00
National Union 01 Black Paige Webber 48:00
National Union 01 Black Paige Webber 55:00
National Union 01 Black Paige Webber 59:00
National Union 01 Black Own Goal 60:00
National Union 01 Black Katherine Felton 67:00

Celtic FC Premier JR
vs.
01 CSA North/Hville Elite G

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Celtic FC Premier JR (UT) 0 0 0 6 0
01 CSA North/Hville Elite G (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFC Jocelyn Bybee 15:00
CFC Hallie Fernandez 17:00
CFC Jocelyn Bybee 22:00
CFC Katie Houston 53:00
CFC Jocelyn Bybee 58:00
01 CSA North/Hville Elite G Rea Syska 62:00
CFC Lily Haskins 80:00

Rebels G2001 Elite Marquez
vs.
FC Boulder 00 Girls Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Rebels G2001 Elite - Marquez (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
FC Boulder Elite (CO) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
REBS Angelina Espinal 54:00
REBS Olivia Sekimoto 61:00

Legends FC 01
vs.
FC Florida 2001 Elite Blue Predators

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC G01 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
FC Florida 2001 Elite Blue Predators (FL) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCFL Brittanny Heninger 62:00
FCFL Nicole Vernis 85:00

Lonestar U19G FDL
vs.
CDA Premier 01

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lonestar U19G FDL (TX-S) 0 0 0 2 0
CDA Premier 01 (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFDL Kiara Gonzales 36:00
LFDL Kiara Gonzales 75:00
CDA Brooke Harden 82:00

Cleveland FC 01 Royal
vs.
Beadling South Red

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Cleveland FC 2001 (OH-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFC 00:00
BEAD Samantha Dales 00:00
BEAD Breana Valentovish 00:00

Michigan Jaguars 01 Green
vs.
CSAIU 01G NL

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jaguars 01 Green (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
CSAIU 01G NL (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Michigan Jaguars 01 Green Danielle Wolfe 90:00

PDA Shore Fusion
vs.
TFA Elite 01

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 6
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PDA Shore Fusion (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
TFA Elite 01 (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TFA Madelyn Pittman 41:00
TFA Elizabeth Flower 44:00
PDA Amber McGee 85:00

PSA National 01
vs.
01 Lady Lobos Rush Premier

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PSA National 01 (NJ) 2 0 0 2 0
01 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 3 2 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PSA National 01 Chloe Sherman 00:00
PSA National 01 Chloe Sherman 00:00
01 Lady Lobos Rush Premier Cambell Kivisto 05:00
01 Lady Lobos Rush Premier Sarah Block 11:11
01 Lady Lobos Rush Premier Elizabeth Slavinsky 18:00
01 Lady Lobos Rush Premier Elizabeth Slavinsky 70:00
01 Lady Lobos Rush Premier Elizabeth Slavinsky 84:00

01 CSA North/Hville Elite G
vs.
1776 United FC 01 Xtreme

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 6
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
01 CSA North/Hville Elite G (NC) 0 1 0 1 0
1776 United FC 01 Xtreme (PA-E) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
1776 Caitlin Donovan 39:00
01 CSA North/Hville Elite G Delaney Edge 70:00

JB Marine Schneider
vs.
Mandeville SC Lakers Elite

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
J.B. Marine SC Elite 01 (MO) 0 1 0 1 0
MSC Lakers Elite 01 Girls (LA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JBM Hannah Warnecke 60:00

FC Frederick 01
vs.
Fever United 01 - Penn

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Frederick 01 (MD) 1 3 0 4 0
Fever United 01 - Penn (TX-N) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FEVU Kathryn Harris 06:00
FRED Kara Poole 29:00
FRED Johanna Dunkers 32:00
FRED Johanna Dunkers 41:00
FEVU Molly Lowe 50:00
FRED Sara Hohn 67:00

National Union 01 Black
vs.
La Roca PO U18

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
National Union 01 Black (MI) 1 0 0 1 0
La Roca PO U18 (UT) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
National Union 01 Black Lauren Fleming 12:00
LRFC Kate Harrison 24:00

KC Athletics Academy Elite 01G
vs.
Celtic FC Premier JR

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
KC Athletics Academy Elite 01G (MO) 1 1 0 2 0
Celtic FC Premier JR (UT) 1 3 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
KC Athletics Academy Elite 01G Maureen (Mollie) Plas 07:00
CFC Grace Beeston 30:00
CFC Breanna Eves 51:00
CFC Paola Garcia 54:00
CFC Rachel McCarthy 60:00
KC Athletics Academy Elite 01G Karoline Nelson 90:00

FC Boulder 00 Girls Elite
vs.
Century V 01 Gold

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Boulder Elite (CO) 1 2 0 3 0
Century V (PA-W) 2 2 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CENT Eva Frankovic 02:00
CENT Annabel Thomas 18:00
FCB Lucia Paul 47:00
CENT Callie Cunningham 54:00
FCB Nailah Harping 66:00
CENT Emma Delk 70:00
FCB Nailah Harping 90:00

FC Florida 2001 Elite Blue Predators
vs.
Pacesetter Villa Red

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 6
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Florida 2001 Elite Blue Predators (FL) 1 0 0 1 0
PSC 01 GVR (OH-N) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PSC Addison Graham 34:00
FCFL Alexis Hiltunen 37:00
PSC Addison Graham 70:00

Premier Navy 2001
vs.
PacNW 01 Maroon

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PSC Navy 01 (MD) 1 1 0 2 0
PacNW 01 Maroon (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PSC Madison Carr 21:00
PSC Nia Christopher 56:00

Nationals Union 01 Red
vs.
SGV Surf G01

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Nationals Union 01 Red (MI) 0 1 0 1 0
SGV Surf G01 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Nationals Union 01 Red Chloe Barnthouse 75:00

01 CSA South Elite G
vs.
Rebels G2001 Elite Marquez

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
01 CSA South Elite (NC) 1 0 0 1 0
Rebels G2001 Elite - Marquez (CA-S) 1 5 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
01 CSA South Elite MARY KAITLYN LITTLE 21:00
REBS Olivia Sekimoto 39:00
REBS Erin Healy 48:00
REBS Taylor Summit 53:00
REBS Alejandra Jaramillo 70:00
REBS Yawara MacNeill 78:00
REBS Olivia Sekimoto 87:00

North Shore United 01 Blue
vs.
Legends FC 01

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 6
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
North Shore United (WI) 0 1 0 1 0
Legends FC G01 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NSU Catherine Patterson 46:00

La Roca PO U18
vs.
Premier Navy 2001

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
La Roca PO U18 (UT) 0 0 0 0 0
PSC Navy 01 (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PSC Madison Carr 43:00

SGV Surf G01
vs.
Cleveland FC 01 Royal

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SGV Surf G01 (CA-S) 0 0 0 4 0
Cleveland FC 2001 (OH-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SGV Surf G01 Fontina Palmieri 08:00
SGV Surf G01 Ruby Fernandez 40:00
SGV Surf G01 Natalie Turiace 45:00
CFC Blythe Gaspar 55:00
CFC 58:00
SGV Surf G01 Alana Diaz 68:00
CFC Alexandria Stocker 88:00

Rebels G2001 Elite Marquez
vs.
JB Marine Schneider

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Rebels G2001 Elite - Marquez (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
J.B. Marine SC Elite 01 (MO) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
REBS Erin Healy 71:00

Legends FC 01
vs.
FC Frederick 01

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC G01 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
FC Frederick 01 (MD) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FRED Sara Hohn 10:00
FRED Kara Poole 55:00
FRED Aurelia Santoyo 83:00

01 Lady Lobos Rush Premier
vs.
Lonestar U19G FDL

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
01 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Lonestar U19G FDL (TX-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFDL Kiara Gonzales 14:00

Celtic FC Premier JR
vs.
Nationals Union 01 Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Celtic FC Premier JR (UT) 0 0 0 3 0
Nationals Union 01 Red (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFC Jocelyn Bybee 00:00
CFC Rachel McCarthy 00:00
CFC Paige Easter 00:00
Nationals Union 01 Red Tahra Brodbine 00:00

Century V 01 Gold
vs.
01 CSA South Elite G

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Century V (PA-W) 0 0 0 5 0
01 CSA South Elite (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CENT Emma Delk 20:00
CENT Hannah Stuck 36:00
CENT Callie Cunningham 40:00
CENT Callie Cunningham 60:00
CENT Erin Brady 76:00

TFA Elite 01
vs.
FC Florida 2001 Elite Blue Predators

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TFA Elite 01 (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
FC Florida 2001 Elite Blue Predators (FL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TFA Christin Speed 29:00
FCFL TIANNA HOGAN 70:00
TFA Gabrielle Reising 81:00

PacNW 01 Maroon
vs.
PSA National 01

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PacNW 01 Maroon (WA) 0 0 0 2 0
PSA National 01 (NJ) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PSA National 01 Chloe Sherman 42:00
PacNW 01 Maroon Chloe Winn 51:00
PSA National 01 Own Goal 59:00
PacNW 01 Maroon Alexis Anderson 70:00
PSA National 01 Own Goal 83:00

Beadling South Red
vs.
01 CSA North/Hville Elite G

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 3 0
01 CSA North/Hville Elite G (NC) 0 0 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAD Samantha Dales 28:00
01 CSA North/Hville Elite G Rea Syska 32:00
01 CSA North/Hville Elite G Nia Gaither 38:00
01 CSA North/Hville Elite G Keely Jackson 45:00
BEAD Brandie Nauman 51:00
01 CSA North/Hville Elite G Rea Syska 54:00
01 CSA North/Hville Elite G LAKEN GALLMAN 56:00
BEAD Breana Valentovish 82:00
01 CSA North/Hville Elite G Keely Jackson 94:00

CSAIU 01G NL
vs.
FC Boulder 00 Girls Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CSAIU 01G NL (OH-N) 0 0 0 2 0
FC Boulder Elite (CO) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCB Alison McNeal 30:00
CSAIU 01G NL Kennedy Kostos 62:00
CSAIU 01G NL Aubrey Rea 65:00
FCB Nailah Harping 71:00
FCB Alicia Cardenas-Mitrovic 87:00

Fever United 01 - Penn
vs.
PDA Shore Fusion

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fever United 01 - Penn (TX-N) 0 0 0 3 0
PDA Shore Fusion (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FEVU Molly Lowe 08:00
FEVU Jacquelyn Helm 40:00
PDA Madelyn Reuter 43:00
FEVU Cloey Seltzer 76:00

CDA Premier 01
vs.
National Union 01 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CDA Premier 01 (OH-S) 0 0 0 4 0
National Union 01 Black (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CDA Madelyn Young 08:00
CDA Abigail Wesselkamper 47:00
National Union 01 Black Paige Webber 53:00
National Union 01 Black Morgan Reitano 69:00
CDA Kaitlyn Andrews 69:00
CDA Brooke Harden 76:00

1776 United FC 01 Xtreme
vs.
KC Athletics Academy Elite 01G

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
1776 United FC 01 Xtreme (PA-E) 0 0 0 4 0
KC Athletics Academy Elite 01G (MO) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
1776 Gabriella Curry 21:00
1776 Alex Loomis 65:00
1776 Alivia Hamilton 80:00
1776 Caitlin Donovan 91:00

Mandeville SC Lakers Elite
vs.
Michigan Jaguars 01 Green

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MSC Lakers Elite 01 Girls (LA) 0 0 0 0 0
Michigan Jaguars 01 Green (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Michigan Jaguars 01 Green Riley Balconi 63:00
MSC Malia Cazalot 83:00
Michigan Jaguars 01 Green Julia Stadtherr 90:00

Pacesetter Villa Red
vs.
North Shore United 01 Blue

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PSC 01 GVR (OH-N) 0 0 0 1 0
North Shore United (WI) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NSU Catherine Patterson 30:00
NSU Hailey Block 39:00
PSC Addison Graham 62:00

Lonestar U19G FDL
vs.
PacNW 01 Maroon

Hunt High School
Hunt HS
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lonestar U19G FDL (TX-S) 0 0 0 2 0
PacNW 01 Maroon (WA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PacNW 01 Maroon Anna Browne 07:00
PacNW 01 Maroon Bethany Caldron 36:00
LFDL Kiara Gonzales 47:00
LFDL Caylee Cooper 59:00

Cleveland FC 01 Royal
vs.
Celtic FC Premier JR

Fike High School
Fike 1
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Cleveland FC 2001 (OH-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Celtic FC Premier JR (UT) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFC Grace Krosky 08:00
CFC Lily Haskins 32:00
CFC Lily Haskins 38:00
CFC 51:00
CFC 52:00
CFC Emily Martin 57:00
CFC Hallie Fernandez 84:00

Michigan Jaguars 01 Green
vs.
Rebels G2001 Elite Marquez

Beddingfield High School
Beddingfield
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jaguars 01 Green (MI) 0 0 0 3 0
Rebels G2001 Elite - Marquez (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
REBS Olivia Sekimoto 14:00
Michigan Jaguars 01 Green Julia Stadtherr 20:00
Michigan Jaguars 01 Green Kylie Davis 36:00
REBS Erin Healy 56:00
Michigan Jaguars 01 Green Kylie Davis 81:00

PSA National 01
vs.
La Roca PO U18

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PSA National 01 (NJ) 2 1 0 3 0
La Roca PO U18 (UT) 3 5 0 8 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PSA National 01 Courtney Carduner 04:00
PSA National 01 Courtney Carduner 08:00
LRFC Kaitlyn Richins 13:00
LRFC Shea Christiansen 19:00
LRFC Caroline Stringfellow 25:00
LRFC London Miller 53:00
LRFC London Miller 71:00
LRFC Alysia Butters 73:00
PSA National 01 Chloe Sherman 76:00
LRFC Alysia Butters 82:00
LRFC Alysia Butters 85:00

01 CSA North/Hville Elite G
vs.
SGV Surf G01

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
01 CSA North/Hville Elite G (NC) 0 1 0 1 0
SGV Surf G01 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
01 CSA North/Hville Elite G Rea Syska 85:00

FC Boulder 00 Girls Elite
vs.
Mandeville SC Lakers Elite

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Boulder Elite (CO) 0 4 0 1 0
MSC Lakers Elite 01 Girls (LA) 1 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MSC Mya Guillory 44:00
FCB Emma M Hall 47:00
FCB Adriane Mason 67:00
FCB Eve Bleam 79:00
FCB Emma Keaser 90:00

PDA Shore Fusion
vs.
Legends FC 01

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PDA Shore Fusion (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
Legends FC G01 (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Isabelle Gurney 47:00
LFC Isabelle Gurney 63:00
PDA Amber McGee 78:00
PDA Hailey McGee 84:00
LFC Kameron Henry 90:00

Premier Navy 2001
vs.
CDA Premier 01

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PSC Navy 01 (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
CDA Premier 01 (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CDA Rielyn Hamilton 31:00
PSC Nia Christopher 50:00
PSC Nia Christopher 68:00

Nationals Union 01 Red
vs.
1776 United FC 01 Xtreme

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Nationals Union 01 Red (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
1776 United FC 01 Xtreme (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
1776 Caitlin Donovan 19:00
1776 Caitlin Donovan 50:00
1776 Caitlin Donovan 52:00
Nationals Union 01 Red Tahra Brodbine 81:00

KC Athletics Academy Elite 01G
vs.
Beadling South Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
KC Athletics Academy Elite 01G (MO) 0 0 0 0 0
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAD Breana Valentovish 01:00
BEAD Brandie Nauman 21:00
BEAD Ryleigh Byrne 73:00
BEAD Breana Valentovish 75:00
BEAD Isabella Sestito 86:00

JB Marine Schneider
vs.
Century V 01 Gold

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
J.B. Marine SC Elite 01 (MO) 0 0 0 1 0
Century V (PA-W) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JBM Mariah Johnson 08:00
CENT Hannah Stuck 30:00
CENT Callie Cunningham 31:00
CENT Callie Cunningham 73:00

FC Florida 2001 Elite Blue Predators
vs.
Fever United 01 - Penn

Greenfield School
Greenfield
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Florida 2001 Elite Blue Predators (FL) 0 0 0 2 0
Fever United 01 - Penn (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCFL Nicole Vernis 64:00
FCFL Nicole Vernis 66:00

FC Frederick 01
vs.
Pacesetter Villa Red

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Frederick 01 (MD) 0 0 0 4 0
PSC 01 GVR (OH-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PSC Morgan Kirk 01:00
FRED Annabel Anderson 07:00
FRED Johanna Dunkers 18:00
FRED Annabel Anderson 53:00
FRED Sara Hohn 77:00

North Shore United 01 Blue
vs.
TFA Elite 01

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
North Shore United (WI) 0 0 0 1 0
TFA Elite 01 (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NSU Courtney Hoppe 16:00
TFA Julia Hoffmann 70:00
TFA Christin Speed 74:00

National Union 01 Black
vs.
01 Lady Lobos Rush Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
National Union 01 Black (MI) 0 0 0 7 0
01 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
National Union 01 Black Paige Webber 00:00
National Union 01 Black Allyson Childers 00:00
National Union 01 Black Paige Webber 00:00
National Union 01 Black Neve Badalow 00:00
National Union 01 Black Marcella Clark 00:00
National Union 01 Black Morgan Reitano 00:00
National Union 01 Black Paige Webber 00:00
01 Lady Lobos Rush Premier Elizabeth Slavinsky 00:00
01 Lady Lobos Rush Premier Own Goal 00:00

01 CSA South Elite G
vs.
CSAIU 01G NL

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
01 CSA South Elite (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
CSAIU 01G NL (OH-N) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CSAIU 01G NL Lesley Kiesling 10:00
CSAIU 01G NL Lesley Kiesling 36:00
CSAIU 01G NL Lesley Kiesling 63:00
CSAIU 01G NL Kady Cushing 86:00

Cleveland FC 01 Royal
vs.
KC Athletics Academy Elite 01G

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 4
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Cleveland FC 2001 (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0
KC Athletics Academy Elite 01G (MO) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
KC Athletics Academy Elite 01G Karoline Nelson 08:00
KC Athletics Academy Elite 01G Mackenzie Dimarco 35:00
KC Athletics Academy Elite 01G Gabrielle Grimaldi 76:00
KC Athletics Academy Elite 01G Mackenzie Dimarco 84:00
KC Athletics Academy Elite 01G Brooke Fallis 87:00

Nationals Union 01 Red
vs.
01 CSA North/Hville Elite G

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 10
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Nationals Union 01 Red (MI) 0 0 0 3 0
01 CSA North/Hville Elite G (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Nationals Union 01 Red Tahra Brodbine 26:00
Nationals Union 01 Red Anna Leonard 67:00
Nationals Union 01 Red Madison Saleh 77:00
01 CSA North/Hville Elite G Jillian Brim 90:00

Michigan Jaguars 01 Green
vs.
01 CSA South Elite G

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 5
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jaguars 01 Green (MI) 0 0 0 4 0
01 CSA South Elite (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Michigan Jaguars 01 Green Kylie Davis 17:00
Michigan Jaguars 01 Green Danielle Wolfe 32:00
Michigan Jaguars 01 Green Danielle Wolfe 70:00
Michigan Jaguars 01 Green Danielle Wolfe 90:00
01 CSA South Elite GRACE WIELECHOWSKI 90:00

JB Marine Schneider
vs.
FC Boulder 00 Girls Elite

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 13
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
J.B. Marine SC Elite 01 (MO) 0 0 0 1 0
FC Boulder Elite (CO) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCB Alicia Cardenas-Mitrovic 20:00
FCB Alicia Cardenas-Mitrovic 35:00
JBM Faith Montandon 53:00

PSA National 01
vs.
National Union 01 Black

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 3
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PSA National 01 (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
National Union 01 Black (MI) 0 0 0 7 0
Team Player Time of Goal
National Union 01 Black Paige Webber 00:00
National Union 01 Black Allyson Childers 00:00
National Union 01 Black Isabella Wallace 40:00
National Union 01 Black Paige Webber 48:00
National Union 01 Black Paige Webber 52:00
National Union 01 Black Neve Badalow 62:00
National Union 01 Black Paige Webber 69:00

Premier Navy 2001
vs.
Lonestar U19G FDL

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 4
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PSC Navy 01 (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
Lonestar U19G FDL (TX-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PSC Madison Carr 14:00
PSC Madison Carr 89:00

PDA Shore Fusion
vs.
North Shore United 01 Blue

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 9
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PDA Shore Fusion (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
North Shore United (WI) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NSU Hailey Block 29:00
NSU Hailey Block 39:00
PDA Madelyn Reuter 43:00
NSU Courtney Hoppe 53:00

FC Frederick 01
vs.
FC Florida 2001 Elite Blue Predators

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 10
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Frederick 01 (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
FC Florida 2001 Elite Blue Predators (FL) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FRED Sara Hohn 03:00
FCFL Mackenzie Fazio 45:00
FCFL Own Goal 78:00
FCFL TIANNA HOGAN 83:00
FCFL Own Goal 89:00

KC Athletics Academy Elite 01G
vs.
01 CSA North/Hville Elite G

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 9
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
KC Athletics Academy Elite 01G (MO) 0 0 0 2 0
01 CSA North/Hville Elite G (NC) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
01 CSA North/Hville Elite G LAKEN GALLMAN 10:00
KC Athletics Academy Elite 01G Mackenzie Dimarco 40:00
KC Athletics Academy Elite 01G Maureen (Mollie) Plas 47:00
01 CSA North/Hville Elite G Own Goal 80:00

Cleveland FC 01 Royal
vs.
Nationals Union 01 Red

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 10
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Cleveland FC 2001 (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Nationals Union 01 Red (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Nationals Union 01 Red Chloe Barnthouse 21:00

FC Boulder 00 Girls Elite
vs.
Michigan Jaguars 01 Green

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 11
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Boulder Elite (CO) 0 0 0 0 0
Michigan Jaguars 01 Green (MI) 0 0 0 0 0

01 CSA South Elite G
vs.
JB Marine Schneider

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 13
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
01 CSA South Elite (NC) 0 0 0 3 0
J.B. Marine SC Elite 01 (MO) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
01 CSA South Elite AGATHA MITCHEM 27:00
01 CSA South Elite MORGAN TOWNSHEND 60:00
JBM Hannah Warnecke 73:00
01 CSA South Elite AMANDA STINES 90:00

Lonestar U19G FDL
vs.
PSA National 01

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 5
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lonestar U19G FDL (TX-S) 0 0 0 2 0
PSA National 01 (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFDL Kiara Gonzales 75:00
LFDL Kenzie Arrington 80:00

National Union 01 Black
vs.
Premier Navy 2001

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 10
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
National Union 01 Black (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
PSC Navy 01 (MD) 0 0 0 0 0

FC Florida 2001 Elite Blue Predators
vs.
PDA Shore Fusion

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 11
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Florida 2001 Elite Blue Predators (FL) 0 0 0 3 0
PDA Shore Fusion (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCFL Nicole Vernis 29:00
FCFL Nicole Vernis 34:00
FCFL Carly Sanders 42:00

North Shore United 01 Blue
vs.
FC Frederick 01

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 13
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
North Shore United (WI) 0 0 0 2 0
FC Frederick 01 (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FRED Kara Poole 13:00
NSU Hailey Block 62:00
NSU Hailey Block 69:00

01 CSA North/Hville Elite G
vs.
Cleveland FC 01 Royal

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 11
7:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
01 CSA North/Hville Elite G (NC) 0 0 0 2 0
Cleveland FC 2001 (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
01 CSA North/Hville Elite G LAKEN GALLMAN 74:00
01 CSA North/Hville Elite G HANNAH DUNN 76:00

KC Athletics Academy Elite 01G
vs.
Nationals Union 01 Red

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 13
7:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
KC Athletics Academy Elite 01G (MO) 0 0 0 1 0
Nationals Union 01 Red (MI) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
KC Athletics Academy Elite 01G Gabrielle Grimaldi 24:00
Nationals Union 01 Red Nicole Fiantaco 31:00
Nationals Union 01 Red Hannah Lerner 43:00
Nationals Union 01 Red Madison Saleh 74:00
Nationals Union 01 Red Chloe Barnthouse 88:00

01 CSA South Elite G
vs.
FC Boulder 00 Girls Elite

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 14
7:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
01 CSA South Elite (NC) 0 0 0 2 0
FC Boulder Elite (CO) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
01 CSA South Elite ARIANA MAIBODI 05:00
FCB Emily Cameron 17:00
01 CSA South Elite ARIANA MAIBODI 72:00

Michigan Jaguars 01 Green
vs.
JB Marine Schneider

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 15
7:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jaguars 01 Green (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
J.B. Marine SC Elite 01 (MO) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Michigan Jaguars 01 Green Jessica Bandyk 14:00
Michigan Jaguars 01 Green Julia Stadtherr 39:00

National Union 01 Black
vs.
Lonestar U19G FDL

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 2
9:35 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
National Union 01 Black (MI) 0 0 0 3 0
Lonestar U19G FDL (TX-S) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
National Union 01 Black Own Goal 00:00
LFDL Kiara Gonzales 27:00
National Union 01 Black Kaitlin Ducharme 33:00
National Union 01 Black Morgan Reitano 57:00
LFDL Ainsley Forbes 60:00
LFDL Lily Rodriguez 77:00
LFDL Kiara Gonzales 87:00

Premier Navy 2001
vs.
PSA National 01

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 3
9:35 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PSC Navy 01 (MD) 0 0 0 4 0
PSA National 01 (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PSC Own Goal 00:00
PSC Madison Greenberg 14:00
PSC Madison Carr 35:00
PSC Madison Carr 74:00

North Shore United 01 Blue
vs.
FC Florida 2001 Elite Blue Predators

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 4
9:35 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
North Shore United (WI) 0 0 0 0 0
FC Florida 2001 Elite Blue Predators (FL) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCFL Nicole Vernis 29:00
FCFL TIANNA HOGAN 47:00
FCFL Nicole Vernis 50:00

PDA Shore Fusion
vs.
FC Frederick 01

Premier Sports Campus
PSC 5
9:35 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PDA Shore Fusion (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
FC Frederick 01 (MD) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FRED Sara Hohn 29:00
FRED Sara Hohn 31:00
FRED Sara Hohn 34:00
PDA McKayla Hughes 42:00
FRED Aurelia Santoyo 48:00
PDA McKayla Hughes 62:00

CDA Premier 01
vs.
PacNW 01 Maroon

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CDA Premier 01 (OH-S) 0 0 0 9 0
PacNW 01 Maroon (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CDA Rielyn Hamilton 03:00
CDA Brooke Harden 10:00
CDA Brooke Harden 21:00
CDA Abigail Wesselkamper 38:00
PacNW 01 Maroon Mackenzie Carnell 49:00
CDA Own Goal 56:00
CDA Elizabeth Lovdal 66:00
CDA Lauren Bastian 79:00
CDA Maria Wiefering 81:00
CDA Maria Wiefering 85:00

01 Lady Lobos Rush Premier
vs.
La Roca PO U18

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
01 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 0 0 0 2 0
La Roca PO U18 (UT) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
01 Lady Lobos Rush Premier Holly Stalls 08:00
LRFC Lauren Howe 11:00
LRFC London Miller 77:00
01 Lady Lobos Rush Premier Jenna Kemp 85:00
LRFC Sarah Wynn 87:00

1776 United FC 01 Xtreme
vs.
SGV Surf G01

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
1776 United FC 01 Xtreme (PA-E) 0 0 0 5 0
SGV Surf G01 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
1776 Raina Kuzemka 13:00
1776 Raina Kuzemka 38:00
1776 Gabriella Curry 40:00
1776 Raina Kuzemka 58:00
1776 Maggie Forbes 62:00

Beadling South Red
vs.
Celtic FC Premier JR

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Premier JR (UT) 0 0 0 7 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFC Grace Beeston 07:00
CFC Paola Garcia 27:00
CFC Jocelyn Bybee 60:00
CFC Rachel McCarthy 67:00
CFC Hallie Fernandez 85:00
CFC Hallie Fernandez 86:00
CFC Lily Haskins 88:00

Century V 01 Gold
vs.
Mandeville SC Lakers Elite

Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
Kellogg 8
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Century V (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
MSC Lakers Elite 01 Girls (LA) 0 0 0 0 0

CSAIU 01G NL
vs.
Rebels G2001 Elite Marquez

Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
Kellogg 9
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CSAIU 01G NL (OH-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Rebels G2001 Elite - Marquez (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
REBS Olivia Sekimoto 08:00
REBS Emma Gaines-Ramos 28:00
REBS Brooke Flores 58:00
CSAIU 01G NL Aubrey Rea 61:00

Pacesetter Villa Red
vs.
Fever United 01 - Penn

Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
Kellogg 10
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PSC 01 GVR (OH-N) 0 0 0 8 0
Fever United 01 - Penn (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PSC Gabriella Pool 14:00
PSC Addison Graham 15:00
PSC Gabriella Pool 23:00
PSC Madison Mlsna 69:00
PSC Rylee Clark 70:00
PSC Madison Mlsna 82:00
PSC Addison Graham 84:00
PSC Gabriella Pool 85:00

TFA Elite 01
vs.
Legends FC 01

Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
Kellogg 11
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TFA Elite 01 (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Legends FC G01 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TFA Julia Hoffmann 22:00
TFA Madelyn Pittman 86:00

Celtic FC Premier JR
vs.
1776 United FC 01 Xtreme

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 5
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Celtic FC Premier JR (UT) 0 0 0 2 0
1776 United FC 01 Xtreme (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFC Rachel McCarthy 24:00
CFC Lily Haskins 38:00
1776 Calista Courtney 86:00

SGV Surf G01
vs.
Beadling South Red

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 6
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SGV Surf G01 (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SGV Surf G01 Alana Diaz 17:00
BEAD Brandie Nauman 60:00
BEAD Breana Valentovish 63:00
SGV Surf G01 Alana Diaz 68:00

Rebels G2001 Elite Marquez
vs.
Century V 01 Gold

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Rebels G2001 Elite - Marquez (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Century V (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
REBS Olivia Sekimoto 17:00
CENT Callie Cunningham 37:00

Legends FC 01
vs.
Pacesetter Villa Red

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC G01 (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
PSC 01 GVR (OH-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PSC Ella Scanes 03:00
LFC Amanda Aleman 50:00
LFC Neah Hayles 83:00

Fever United 01 - Penn
vs.
TFA Elite 01

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fever United 01 - Penn (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0
TFA Elite 01 (OH-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TFA Julia Hoffmann 14:00
TFA Elizabeth Flower 22:00
FEVU Own Goal 75:00
TFA Elizabeth Flower 76:00
FEVU Own Goal 80:00

La Roca PO U18
vs.
CDA Premier 01

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
La Roca PO U18 (UT) 0 0 0 1 0
CDA Premier 01 (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CDA Rielyn Hamilton 30:00
LRFC Whitney Lopez 83:00
CDA Maria Wiefering 92:00

PacNW 01 Maroon
vs.
01 Lady Lobos Rush Premier

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PacNW 01 Maroon (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
01 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
01 Lady Lobos Rush Premier Sydney Ham 17:00
01 Lady Lobos Rush Premier Own Goal 73:00
01 Lady Lobos Rush Premier Elizabeth Slavinsky 87:00

Mandeville SC Lakers Elite
vs.
CSAIU 01G NL

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
9:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MSC Lakers Elite 01 Girls (LA) 0 0 0 0 0
CSAIU 01G NL (OH-N) 0 0 0 1 0

CDA Premier 01
vs.
01 Lady Lobos Rush Premier

Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
Kellogg 7
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CDA Premier 01 (OH-S) 0 0 0 3 0
01 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CDA Lauren Bastian 19:00
CDA Maria Wiefering 61:00
CDA Madelyn Young 68:00

PacNW 01 Maroon
vs.
La Roca PO U18

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
12:25 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PacNW 01 Maroon (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
La Roca PO U18 (UT) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LRFC Caroline Stringfellow 37:00
LRFC Sarah Wynn 64:00
LRFC Kaitlyn Richins 78:00
LRFC Caroline Stringfellow 84:00

SGV Surf G01
vs.
Celtic FC Premier JR

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 5
12:25 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SGV Surf G01 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Premier JR (UT) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFC Jocelyn Bybee 24:00
CFC Lily Haskins 42:00
CFC Breanna Eves 52:00
CFC Paola Garcia 61:00
CFC Amanda Bryan 86:00

1776 United FC 01 Xtreme
vs.
Beadling South Red

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 6
12:25 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
1776 United FC 01 Xtreme (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
1776 Cynthia Sheehy 00:00
1776 Alex Loomis 00:00
BEAD Ashleigh VanHorn 00:00
1776 Calista Courtney 26:00
BEAD Alexandria Adams 47:00

Mandeville SC Lakers Elite
vs.
Rebels G2001 Elite Marquez

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
12:25 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MSC Lakers Elite 01 Girls (LA) 0 0 0 0 0
Rebels G2001 Elite - Marquez (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0

Century V 01 Gold
vs.
CSAIU 01G NL

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
12:25 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Century V (PA-W) 0 0 0 2 0
CSAIU 01G NL (OH-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CSAIU 01G NL Kylie Cline 35:00
CENT Callie Cunningham 49:00
CENT Hannah Stuck 71:00

Fever United 01 - Penn
vs.
Legends FC 01

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
12:25 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fever United 01 - Penn (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Legends FC G01 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0

Pacesetter Villa Red
vs.
TFA Elite 01

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
12:25 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PSC 01 GVR (OH-N) 0 0 0 2 0
TFA Elite 01 (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PSC Addison Graham 02:00
TFA Julia Hoffmann 09:00
PSC Grace Turski 73:00
TFA Madelyn Pittman 80:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
PacNW 01 Maroon (WA) - - - 0 -
La Roca PO U18 (UT) - - - 4 -


Player Goals
Paige Webber 11
FRED - Sara Hohn 10
CENT - Callie Cunningham 8
LFDL - Kiara Gonzales 8
NSU - Hailey Block 7
FCFL - Nicole Vernis 7
CFC - Jocelyn Bybee 6
PSC - Madison Carr 6
PSC - Addison Graham 6
CFC - Lily Haskins 6

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information