GROUP A
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
SJEB Rush 04 Academy (NJ) (SC) 1 0 2 5 3 1 2
Bethesda Force (MD) (SC) 1 0 2 5 4 3 1
Beadling Elite 2004 (PA-W) (SC) 1 0 2 5 5 4 1
CT Rush Elite 04 (CT) (SWC) 0 3 0 0 2 6 -4
GROUP B
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
PDA Shore Sting (NJ) (SWC) 3 0 0 9 9 0 7
SDFC Yellow (NJ) (ERL) 2 1 0 6 12 2 6
United (NY-E) (SC) 1 2 0 3 3 7 -2
Nordic 2004 Premier (VT) (SC) 0 3 0 0 0 15 -11
GROUP C
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Philadelphia SC Coppa Swarm 04 (PA-E) (SC) 3 0 0 9 11 0 9
Arlington SA (VA) (SC) 2 1 0 6 8 2 5
FC Boston Scorpions North (MA) (SC) 1 2 0 3 2 10 -6
RVSC Select Riot (WV) (SC) 0 3 0 0 1 10 -8
GROUP D
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
BC United Premier 04 (NY-W) (SC) 2 0 1 7 12 3 5
NJ Stallions 04 Sting (NJ) (ERL) 1 0 2 5 9 2 4
Delaware FC 04 (DE) (SC) 1 1 1 4 11 3 3
Bruno United (RI) (SC) 0 3 0 0 1 25 -12

14UG Schedule

Preliminary Games
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Fri Jun 29 8:00 AM PVTSC #1
PVTSC
1898 Mills Dr.
Fredericksburg, VA 22408

SJEB Rush 04 Academy (NJ) (SC) 0–0 Bethesda Force (MD) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 29 8:00 AM PVTSC #2
PVTSC
1898 Mills Dr.
Fredericksburg, VA 22408

Beadling Elite 2004 (PA-W) (SC) 2–1 CT Rush Elite 04 (CT) (SWC) Final
Fri Jun 29 8:00 AM PVTSC #3
PVTSC
1898 Mills Dr.
Fredericksburg, VA 22408

NJ Stallions 04 Sting (NJ) (ERL) 1–1 Delaware FC 04 (DE) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 29 8:00 AM PVTSC #4
PVTSC
1898 Mills Dr.
Fredericksburg, VA 22408

BC United Premier 04 (NY-W) (SC) 9–1 Bruno United (RI) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 29 9:45 AM PVTSC #1
PVTSC
1898 Mills Dr.
Fredericksburg, VA 22408

PDA Shore Sting (NJ) (SWC) 6–0 Nordic 2004 Premier (VT) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 29 9:45 AM PVTSC #2
PVTSC
1898 Mills Dr.
Fredericksburg, VA 22408

United (NY-E) (SC) 0–6 SDFC Yellow (NJ) (ERL) Final
Fri Jun 29 9:45 AM PVTSC #3
PVTSC
1898 Mills Dr.
Fredericksburg, VA 22408

Philadelphia SC Coppa Swarm 04 (PA-E) (SC) 6–0 FC Boston Scorpions North (MA) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 29 9:45 AM PVTSC #4
PVTSC
1898 Mills Dr.
Fredericksburg, VA 22408

RVSC Select Riot (WV) (SC) 0–5 Arlington SA (VA) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 30 3:00 PM PVTSC #1
PVTSC
1898 Mills Dr.
Fredericksburg, VA 22408

SJEB Rush 04 Academy (NJ) (SC) 2–0 CT Rush Elite 04 (CT) (SWC) Final
Sat Jun 30 3:00 PM PVTSC #2
PVTSC
1898 Mills Dr.
Fredericksburg, VA 22408

Bethesda Force (MD) (SC) 2–2 Beadling Elite 2004 (PA-W) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 30 3:00 PM PVTSC #3
PVTSC
1898 Mills Dr.
Fredericksburg, VA 22408

NJ Stallions 04 Sting (NJ) (ERL) 7–0 Bruno United (RI) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 30 3:00 PM PVTSC #4
PVTSC
1898 Mills Dr.
Fredericksburg, VA 22408

Delaware FC 04 (DE) (SC) 1–2 BC United Premier 04 (NY-W) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 30 4:45 PM PVTSC #1
PVTSC
1898 Mills Dr.
Fredericksburg, VA 22408

PDA Shore Sting (NJ) (SWC) 2–0 SDFC Yellow (NJ) (ERL) Final
Sat Jun 30 4:45 PM PVTSC #2
PVTSC
1898 Mills Dr.
Fredericksburg, VA 22408

Nordic 2004 Premier (VT) (SC) 0–3 United (NY-E) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 30 4:45 PM PVTSC #3
PVTSC
1898 Mills Dr.
Fredericksburg, VA 22408

Philadelphia SC Coppa Swarm 04 (PA-E) (SC) 2–0 Arlington SA (VA) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 30 4:45 PM PVTSC #4
PVTSC
1898 Mills Dr.
Fredericksburg, VA 22408

FC Boston Scorpions North (MA) (SC) 2–1 RVSC Select Riot (WV) (SC) Final
Sun Jul 01 11:30 AM PVTSC #1
PVTSC
1898 Mills Dr.
Fredericksburg, VA 22408

Beadling Elite 2004 (PA-W) (SC) 1–1 SJEB Rush 04 Academy (NJ) (SC) Final
Sun Jul 01 11:30 AM PVTSC #2
PVTSC
1898 Mills Dr.
Fredericksburg, VA 22408

CT Rush Elite 04 (CT) (SWC) 1–2 Bethesda Force (MD) (SC) Final
Sun Jul 01 11:30 AM PVTSC #3
PVTSC
1898 Mills Dr.
Fredericksburg, VA 22408

BC United Premier 04 (NY-W) (SC) 1–1 NJ Stallions 04 Sting (NJ) (ERL) Final
Sun Jul 01 11:30 AM PVTSC #4
PVTSC
1898 Mills Dr.
Fredericksburg, VA 22408

Bruno United (RI) (SC) 0–9 Delaware FC 04 (DE) (SC) Final
Sun Jul 01 1:15 PM PVTSC #3
PVTSC
1898 Mills Dr.
Fredericksburg, VA 22408

RVSC Select Riot (WV) (SC) 0–3 Philadelphia SC Coppa Swarm 04 (PA-E) (SC) Final
Sun Jul 01 1:15 PM PVTSC #4
PVTSC
1898 Mills Dr.
Fredericksburg, VA 22408

Arlington SA (VA) (SC) 3–0 FC Boston Scorpions North (MA) (SC) Final
Sun Jul 01 4:30 PM PVTSC #5
PVTSC
1898 Mills Dr.
Fredericksburg, VA 22408

United (NY-E) (SC) 0–1 PDA Shore Sting (NJ) (SWC) Final
Sun Jul 01 4:30 PM PVTSC #7
PVTSC
1898 Mills Dr.
Fredericksburg, VA 22408

SDFC Yellow (NJ) (ERL) 6–0 Nordic 2004 Premier (VT) (SC) Final
Semifinals
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Mon Jul 02 8:45 AM FFC Park #14
FFC Park
1898 Mills Dr.
Fredericksburg, VA 22408

SJEB Rush 04 Academy (NJ) (SC) 5–0 BC United Premier 04 (NY-W) (SC) Final
Mon Jul 02 8:45 AM PVTSC #8
PVTSC
1898 Mills Dr.
Fredericksburg, VA 22408

PDA Shore Sting (NJ) (SWC) 0–1 Philadelphia SC Coppa Swarm 04 (PA-E) (SC) Final
Final
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Tue Jul 03 9:30 AM PVTSC #1
PVTSC
1898 Mills Dr.
Fredericksburg, VA 22408

SJEB Rush 04 Academy (NJ) (SC) 1–2 Philadelphia SC Coppa Swarm 04 (PA-E) (SC) Final
Times displayed are in ET time zone.
Final 1 2 OT T PK
SJEB RUSH 04 girls academy (NJ) - - - 1 -
Coppa Swarm 04 (PA-E) - - - 2 -


Player Goals
DEFC - Caitlin Smith 5
04ST - Victoria Constantine 4
BCU - Rozlyn Haney 4
PDA - Abbey Olexa 4
CS04 - Annice Booker 3
CS04 - Madison Crozier 3
BEAD - Tessa Dellarose 3
ARL - Anna Rupert 3
BETH - Carli Sullenger 3
04ST - Nyrohah Alvarenga 2

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information