Scoreboard

Age Group:

12UB  |  12UG  |  13UB  |  13UG  |  14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG  |  19UB  |  19UG

 

PA Classics Academy
vs.
DEFC 05

Embrey Mill
Embrey Mill #7
8:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PA Classics Academy (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
DEFC 05 Girls (DE) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DEFC Lilly Short 07:00
DEFC Madeline Rowland 10:00
DEFC Madeline Rowland 39:00
DEFC Molly Alexander 68:00

Century Gold
vs.
Syracuse Development Academy

Embrey Mill
Embrey Mill #8
8:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Century Gold (PA-W) 0 0 0 4 0
Syracuse Development Academy 2005 (NY-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CNTY Lucia Wells 28:00
CNTY Sara Felder 37:00
CNTY Sydney Schutzman 46:00
SDA ASHLEY BOLESH 59:00
CNTY Gabriele Larson 65:00

Fury 2005
vs.
Baltimore Celtic 2005 Elite

Embrey Mill
Embrey Mill #3
8:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fury 2005 (WV) 0 0 0 2 0
Baltimore Celtic 2005 Elite (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CELT Sophie Thibeault 02:00
CELT Kate Carlson 20:00
FURY Isabella Flanigan 34:00
FURY Isabella Flanigan 50:00

NVSC United 05 CCL
vs.
Alleycats 2005

Embrey Mill
Embrey Mill #4
8:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NVSC United 05 CCL (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Alleycats U13 Girls (NY-E) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AC13 Kaleigh West 17:00

Hamden Ginga FC
vs.
Pipeline SC Pre-Academy

Embrey Mill
Embrey Mill #1
9:45 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Ginga 2005G (CT) 0 0 0 0 0
Pipeline SC (MD) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PIPE Hannah Jibril 21:00
PIPE Payton Schenning 41:00
PIPE Sydney Feiler 60:00
PIPE Hannah Jibril 66:00

SJEB Rush 2005 Academy
vs.
Far Post 2005 Premier

Embrey Mill
Embrey Mill #2
9:45 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SJEB RUSH 2005 GIRLS ACADEMY (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
Far Post SC (VT) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SJEB Morgan Dawson 28:00
SJEB Morgan Dawson 28:00
SJEB Hayley Marsden 51:00
SJEB Hayley Marsden 51:00

Beadling 2005 Elite
vs.
FCUSA Coastal 05 Impact

Embrey Mill
Embrey Mill #3
9:45 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling 2005 Elite (PA-W) 0 0 0 5 0
FCUSA Coastal (MA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAD Sydnei Jones 05:00
BEAD Samantha Prunzik 07:00
BEAD Ava Balazentis 17:00
BEAD Kristen Horgan 23:00
BEAD Kristen Horgan 32:00

Greater Binghamton FC 05 Select
vs.
FCVAS Academy

Embrey Mill
Embrey Mill #4
9:45 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
GBFC 05 Select (NY-W) 0 0 0 1 0
FCVAS Academy (VA) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCVA Reagan Ackerman 04:00
GBFC Aubrey Marroquin 16:00
FCVA Amara Gleaves 37:00
FCVA Amara Gleaves 40:00

PA Classics Academy
vs.
Syracuse Development Academy

Embrey Mill
Embrey Mill #1
3:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PA Classics Academy (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Syracuse Development Academy 2005 (NY-W) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDA KATHARINA PROBST 37:00
SDA EVA POISSANT 69:00

DEFC 05
vs.
Century Gold

Embrey Mill
Embrey Mill #2
3:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
DEFC 05 Girls (DE) 0 0 0 0 0
Century Gold (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0

Fury 2005
vs.
Alleycats 2005

Embrey Mill
Embrey Mill #3
3:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fury 2005 (WV) 0 0 0 3 0
Alleycats U13 Girls (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FURY Emily Lattea 30:00
FURY Isabella Flanigan 45:00
FURY Braylyn Sparks 49:00

Baltimore Celtic 2005 Elite
vs.
NVSC United 05 CCL

Embrey Mill
Embrey Mill #4
3:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Celtic 2005 Elite (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
NVSC United 05 CCL (VA) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NVSC Samantha DeGuzman 07:00
NVSC Samantha DeGuzman 09:00
CELT Sophie Thibeault 46:00
NVSC Alexia Puentes 63:00
CELT Sophie Thibeault 64:00

Hamden Ginga FC
vs.
Far Post 2005 Premier

Embrey Mill
Embrey Mill #1
4:45 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Ginga 2005G (CT) 0 0 0 5 0
Far Post SC (VT) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
G05G Eliza Shepard 02:00
G05G Juliana Garcia 20:00
G05G Juliana Garcia 44:00
G05G Juliana Garcia 44:00
G05G Evelina Rini 50:00

Pipeline SC Pre-Academy
vs.
SJEB Rush 2005 Academy

Embrey Mill
Embrey Mill #2
4:45 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pipeline SC (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
SJEB RUSH 2005 GIRLS ACADEMY (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PIPE Marissa Struhar 03:00
PIPE Hannah Jibril 55:00

Beadling 2005 Elite
vs.
FCVAS Academy

Embrey Mill
Embrey Mill #7
4:45 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling 2005 Elite (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
FCVAS Academy (VA) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAD Sydnei Jones 04:00
FCVA Addison Hess 15:00
FCVA Mia Serna 52:00
FCVA Addison Hess 70:00

FCUSA Coastal 05 Impact
vs.
Greater Binghamton FC 05 Select

Embrey Mill
Embrey Mill #8
4:45 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FCUSA Coastal (MA) 0 0 0 0 0
GBFC 05 Select (NY-W) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GBFC Aubrey Bough 13:00
GBFC Ava Chouman 33:00
GBFC Ashlee Volpe 40:00
GBFC Aubrey Bough 43:00
GBFC Nadia Wojcik 53:00

Syracuse Development Academy
vs.
DEFC 05

Embrey Mill
Embrey Mill #2
8:45 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Syracuse Development Academy 2005 (NY-W) 0 0 0 1 0
DEFC 05 Girls (DE) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DEFC Lilly Short 03:00
DEFC Madison Mosier 34:00
SDA EVA POISSANT 70:00

Century Gold
vs.
PA Classics Academy

Embrey Mill
Embrey Mill #1
10:30 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Century Gold (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
PA Classics Academy (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PACL Olivia Shertzer 43:00
CNTY Eva Blatz 45:00
PACL Olivia Shertzer 67:00

NVSC United 05 CCL
vs.
Fury 2005

FFC Park
FFC Park #12
1:15 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NVSC United 05 CCL (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Fury 2005 (WV) 0 0 0 0 0

Alleycats 2005
vs.
Baltimore Celtic 2005 Elite

FFC Park
FFC Park #13
1:15 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Alleycats U13 Girls (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Baltimore Celtic 2005 Elite (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CELT Sydney Holmes 24:00
AC13 Francesca Logrippo 46:00

SJEB Rush 2005 Academy
vs.
Hamden Ginga FC

Embrey Mill
Embrey Mill #7
5:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SJEB RUSH 2005 GIRLS ACADEMY (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Ginga 2005G (CT) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
G05G Juliana Garcia 21:00
SJEB Payton Foster 46:00

Far Post 2005 Premier
vs.
Pipeline SC Pre-Academy

Embrey Mill
Embrey Mill #8
5:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Far Post SC (VT) 0 0 0 0 0
Pipeline SC (MD) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PIPE Laci Bell 03:00
PIPE Hannah Jibril 20:00
PIPE Politimy Roros 35:00
PIPE Hannah Jibril 40:00
PIPE Marissa Struhar 47:00

Greater Binghamton FC 05 Select
vs.
Beadling 2005 Elite

Embrey Mill
Embrey Mill #3
5:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
GBFC 05 Select (NY-W) 0 0 0 4 0
Beadling 2005 Elite (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GBFC Ashlee Volpe 10:00
BEAD Ava Balazentis 31:00
GBFC Aubrey Bough 38:00
GBFC Ashlee Volpe 53:00
GBFC Lea VanAllen 64:00

FCVAS Academy
vs.
FCUSA Coastal 05 Impact

Embrey Mill
Embrey Mill #4
5:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FCVAS Academy (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
FCUSA Coastal (MA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCUS Ella Dargan 12:00
FCVA Mia Serna 48:00
FCVA Amarise Garcia Roman 56:00

DEFC 05
vs.
Fury 2005

PVTSC
PVTSC #8
10:30 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
DEFC 05 Girls (DE) 0 0 0 1 4
Fury 2005 (WV) 0 0 0 1 5
Team Player Time of Goal
FURY Emily Lattea 52:00
DEFC Lilly Short 63:00

Pipeline SC Pre-Academy
vs.
FCVAS Academy

PVTSC
PVTSC #5
10:30 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pipeline SC (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
FCVAS Academy (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PIPE Natalie O'Brocki 12:00

Fury 2005
vs.
Pipeline SC Pre-Academy

PVTSC
PVTSC #2
9:30 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fury 2005 (WV) 0 0 0 0 0
Pipeline SC (MD) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PIPE Hannah Jibril 01:00
PIPE Laci Bell 09:00
PIPE Payton Schenning 12:00
PIPE Payton Schenning 42:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fury 2005 (WV) - - - 0 -
Pipeline SC (MD) - - - 4 -


Player Goals
PIPE - Hannah Jibril 6
G05G - Juliana Garcia 4
GBFC - Aubrey Bough 3
FURY - Isabella Flanigan 3
PIPE - Payton Schenning 3
DEFC - Lilly Short 3
CELT - Sophie Thibeault 3
GBFC - Ashlee Volpe 3
BEAD - Ava Balazentis 2
PIPE - Laci Bell 2

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information