Scoreboard

Age Group:

12UB  |  12UG  |  13UB  |  13UG  |  14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG  |  19UB  |  19UG

 

Date:

ALL | Friday, Jun 29  |  Saturday, Jun 30  |  Sunday, Jul 01  |  Monday, Jul 02  |  Tuesday, Jul 03

SJEB Rush 04 Academy
vs.
Bethesda Force

PVTSC
PVTSC #1
8:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SJEB RUSH 04 girls academy (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
BSC Force (MD) 0 0 0 0 0

Beadling Elite 2004
vs.
CT Rush Elite 04

PVTSC
PVTSC #2
8:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling Elite (PA-W) 0 0 0 2 0
CT Rush Elite 04 (CT) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CTRU Taylor Maher 07:00
BEAD Isabella DaPra 17:00
BEAD Mackenzie Minney 22:00

NJ Stallions 04 Sting
vs.
Delaware FC 04

PVTSC
PVTSC #3
8:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NJ Stallions 04 STING (NJ) 0 1 0 1 0
DEFC (DE) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
04ST Cathryn Cunningham 48:00
DEFC Olivia Csapo 67:00

BC United Premier 04
vs.
Bruno United

PVTSC
PVTSC #4
8:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
BC United Premier 04G (NY-W) 0 0 0 9 0
BRUNO UNITED FC (RI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BCU Kennedy Westbrook 05:00
BCU Rozlyn Haney 08:00
BCU Rozlyn Haney 11:00
BCU Carmen Jorgensen 14:00
BCU Kyla Sustad 33:00
BUFC Xiara Echevarria 42:00
BCU Rozlyn Haney 45:00
BCU Natalie Cross 49:00
BCU Natalie Cross 57:00

PDA Shore Sting
vs.
Nordic 2004 Premier

PVTSC
PVTSC #1
9:45 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PDA Shore Sting (NJ) 6 6 0 6 0
Nordic 2004 Premier (VT) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PDA Abbey Olexa 01:00
PDA Olivia Conroy 12:00
PDA Abbey Olexa 14:00
PDA Kathryn Clabby 25:00
PDA Faith Wavershak 39:00
PDA Olivia Conroy 42:00

United
vs.
SDFC Yellow

PVTSC
PVTSC #2
9:45 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
United (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
SDFC Yellow (NJ) 4 6 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDFC Jadyn Liebman 03:00
SDFC Abigail Crispin 07:00
SDFC Katherine Slott 24:00
SDFC Alexa Aranias 31:00
SDFC Angela Nicol 48:00
SDFC Mackenzie Albert 64:00

Philadelphia SC Coppa Swarm 04
vs.
FC Boston Scorpions North

PVTSC
PVTSC #3
9:45 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Coppa Swarm 04 (PA-E) 3 6 0 6 0
FC Boston Scorpions North (MA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CS04 Madison Crozier 10:00
CS04 Isabelle Sontheimer 24:00
CS04 Lisa McIntyre 28:00
CS04 Maya Naimoli 57:00
CS04 Lisa McIntyre 60:00
CS04 Annice Booker 61:00

RVSC Select Riot
vs.
Arlington SA

PVTSC
PVTSC #4
9:45 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
RVSC Select Riot (WV) 0 0 0 0 0
Arlington SA (VA) 2004G Red (VA) 4 5 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ARL Anna Rupert 07:00
ARL Leila Greene 11:00
ARL Anna Rupert 15:00
ARL Alexandra Jordan 34:00
ARL Anna Rupert 69:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
SJEB RUSH 04 girls academy (NJ) - - - 1 -
Coppa Swarm 04 (PA-E) - - - 2 -


Player Goals
DEFC - Caitlin Smith 5
04ST - Victoria Constantine 4
BCU - Rozlyn Haney 4
PDA - Abbey Olexa 4
CS04 - Annice Booker 3
CS04 - Madison Crozier 3
BEAD - Tessa Dellarose 3
ARL - Anna Rupert 3
BETH - Carli Sullenger 3
04ST - Nyrohah Alvarenga 2

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information