Scoreboard

Age Group:

12UB  |  12UG  |  13UB  |  13UG  |  14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG  |  19UB  |  19UG

 

Date:

ALL | Friday, Jun 29  |  Saturday, Jun 30  |  Sunday, Jul 01  |  Monday, Jul 02  |  Tuesday, Jul 03

SJEB Rush 04 Academy
vs.
CT Rush Elite 04

PVTSC
PVTSC #1
3:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SJEB RUSH 04 girls academy (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
CT Rush Elite 04 (CT) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SJEB Micaiach Croce 26:00
SJEB Tatum Stielow 34:00

Bethesda Force
vs.
Beadling Elite 2004

PVTSC
PVTSC #2
3:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
BSC Force (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
Beadling Elite (PA-W) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAD Tessa Dellarose 28:00
BEAD Tessa Dellarose 40:00
BETH Ava Morales 55:00
BETH Carli Sullenger 67:00

NJ Stallions 04 Sting
vs.
Bruno United

PVTSC
PVTSC #3
3:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NJ Stallions 04 STING (NJ) 0 0 0 7 0
BRUNO UNITED FC (RI) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
04ST Victoria Constantine 31:00
04ST Victoria Constantine 34:00
04ST Nyrohah Alvarenga 37:00
04ST Nyrohah Alvarenga 45:00
04ST Victoria Constantine 52:00
04ST Victoria Constantine 60:00
04ST Sophia Bradley 68:00

Delaware FC 04
vs.
BC United Premier 04

PVTSC
PVTSC #4
3:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
DEFC (DE) 0 0 0 1 0
BC United Premier 04G (NY-W) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BCU Madison Villanti 08:00
BCU Kyla Sustad 47:00
DEFC Defne Elbeyli 59:00

PDA Shore Sting
vs.
SDFC Yellow

PVTSC
PVTSC #1
4:45 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PDA Shore Sting (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
SDFC Yellow (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PDA Sage Glover 01:00
PDA Abbey Olexa 09:00

Nordic 2004 Premier
vs.
United

PVTSC
PVTSC #2
4:45 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Nordic 2004 Premier (VT) 0 0 0 0 0
United (NY-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UNTD Laryssa Bolger 09:00
UNTD Jordyn Calas 18:00
UNTD Courtney Keehner 55:00

Philadelphia SC Coppa Swarm 04
vs.
Arlington SA

PVTSC
PVTSC #3
4:45 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Coppa Swarm 04 (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Arlington SA (VA) 2004G Red (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CS04 Lauren Sullivan 60:00
CS04 Maya Naimoli 69:00

FC Boston Scorpions North
vs.
RVSC Select Riot

PVTSC
PVTSC #4
4:45 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Boston Scorpions North (MA) 0 0 0 2 0
RVSC Select Riot (WV) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCRP Sofia Schallmo 14:00
RIOT Chloe Chen 61:00
SCRP Jordan Morris 66:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
SJEB RUSH 04 girls academy (NJ) - - - 1 -
Coppa Swarm 04 (PA-E) - - - 2 -


Player Goals
DEFC - Caitlin Smith 5
04ST - Victoria Constantine 4
BCU - Rozlyn Haney 4
PDA - Abbey Olexa 4
CS04 - Annice Booker 3
CS04 - Madison Crozier 3
BEAD - Tessa Dellarose 3
ARL - Anna Rupert 3
BETH - Carli Sullenger 3
04ST - Nyrohah Alvarenga 2

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information