Premier I
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
North Shore United 01 Blue (WI) 8 0 1 25 26 6 16
Nationals Union 01 Black (MI) 6 3 0 18 22 15 6
Nationals Union 01 Red (MI) 5 2 2 17 18 11 7
MI Jaguars 2001 Green (MI) 4 3 2 14 14 9 5
Lou Fusz United Blue 01 (MO) 4 4 1 13 14 13 1
JB Marine Schneider (MO) 3 4 2 11 14 13 1
UnitedFC01G-GR (MI) 2 4 3 9 12 19 -6
Galaxy SC 01 Blue (IL) 3 6 0 9 14 29 -11
SLSG 2001 Elite (MO) 2 5 2 8 11 16 -5
KC Athletics Academy Elite 01G (MO) 1 7 1 4 11 25 -14

18UG Schedule

18U Girls
Date Time Team A Score Team B Complex Field City State Host Game Id
Sat Sep 08 4:00 PM UnitedFC01G-GR (MI) 1–3 North Shore United 01 Blue (WI) Sportscore 2 SC 223 Rockford IL MWC 79184
Sat Sep 08 4:00 PM MI Jaguars 2001 Green (MI) 4–0 Galaxy SC 01 Blue (IL) Sportscore 2 SC 224 Rockfrod IL MWC 79183
Sun Sep 09 12:00 PM MI Jaguars 2001 Green (MI) 1–1 North Shore United 01 Blue (WI) Sportscore 2 SC 202 Rockford IL MWC 79185
Sun Sep 09 12:00 PM Galaxy SC 01 Blue (IL) 0–3 UnitedFC01G-GR (MI) Sportscore 2 SC 203 Rockford IL MWC 79186
Sat Sep 15 8:00 AM SLSG 2001 Elite (MO) 1–0 Lou Fusz United Blue 01 (MO) Lou Fusz Soccer Complex #1 St. Louis MO TBD 79187
Sat Sep 15 4:00 PM KC Athletics Academy Elite 01G (MO) 2–4 Nationals Union 01 Black (MI) Sportscore 2 SC 234 Rockford IL MWC 79188
Sat Sep 15 5:45 PM JB Marine Schneider (MO) 2–2 Nationals Union 01 Red (MI) Sportscore 2 SC 234 Rockford IL MWC 79189
Sun Sep 16 8:00 AM KC Athletics Academy Elite 01G (MO) 1–5 Nationals Union 01 Red (MI) Sportscore 2 SC 234 Rockford IL MWC 79190
Sun Sep 16 10:00 AM JB Marine Schneider (MO) 2–3 Nationals Union 01 Black (MI) Sportscore 2 SC 234 Rockford IL MWC 79191
Wed Sep 19 8:00 PM Nationals Union 01 Red (MI) 1–4 Nationals Union 01 Black (MI) Auburn Hills Evolution Sportsplex Dome Auburn Hills MI TBD 79192
Sat Sep 22 10:00 AM SLSG 2001 Elite (MO) 0–0 Nationals Union 01 Red (MI) Grand Park #1 Westfield IN MWC 79193
Sat Sep 22 2:00 PM MI Jaguars 2001 Green (MI) 0–0 KC Athletics Academy Elite 01G (MO) Grand Park #2 Westfield IN MWC 79194
Sat Sep 22 2:00 PM Lou Fusz United Blue 01 (MO) 1–2 Nationals Union 01 Black (MI) Grand Park #1 Westfield IN MWC 79195
Sat Sep 22 4:00 PM JB Marine Schneider (MO) 1–1 UnitedFC01G-GR (MI) Grand Park #2 Westfield IN MWC 79196
Sun Sep 23 8:00 AM MI Jaguars 2001 Green (MI) 1–0 JB Marine Schneider (MO) Grand Park #2 Westfield IN MWC 79197
Sun Sep 23 8:00 AM SLSG 2001 Elite (MO) 1–3 Nationals Union 01 Black (MI) Grand Park #1 Westfield IN MWC 79198
Sun Sep 23 10:00 AM Lou Fusz United Blue 01 (MO) 1–3 Nationals Union 01 Red (MI) Grand Park #1 Westfield IN MWC 79199
Sun Sep 23 10:00 AM KC Athletics Academy Elite 01G (MO) 2–4 UnitedFC01G-GR (MI) Grand Park #2 Westfield IN MWC 79200
Sat Sep 29 1:00 PM Galaxy SC 01 Blue (IL) 1–3 Lou Fusz United Blue 01 (MO) Muscatine Soccer Complex #2 Mucasatine IA MWC 79202
Sat Sep 29 3:00 PM SLSG 2001 Elite (MO) 0–2 North Shore United 01 Blue (WI) Muscatine Soccer Complex #5 Muscatine IA MWC 79201
Sun Sep 30 12:00 PM SLSG 2001 Elite (MO) 2–5 Galaxy SC 01 Blue (IL) Muscatine Soccer Complex #1 Mucasatine IA MWC 79203
Sun Sep 30 12:00 PM Lou Fusz United Blue 01 (MO) 0–1 North Shore United 01 Blue (WI) Muscatine Soccer Complex #2 Mucasatine IA MWC 79204
Sat Oct 06 9:30 AM Galaxy SC 01 Blue (IL) 1–3 Nationals Union 01 Red (MI) Naperville Polo Fields #12 Naperville IL Galaxy 79206
Sat Oct 06 11:00 AM Nationals Union 01 Black (MI) 0–2 North Shore United 01 Blue (WI) Naperville Polo Fields #5 Naperville IL Galaxy 79207
Sun Oct 07 11:00 AM Galaxy SC 01 Blue (IL) 3–0 Nationals Union 01 Black (MI) Naperville Polo Fields #12 Naperville IL Galaxy 79208
Sun Oct 07 12:30 PM Nationals Union 01 Red (MI) 1–2 North Shore United 01 Blue (WI) Naperville Polo Fields #3 Naperville IL Galaxy 79209
Sun Oct 07 7:30 PM SLSG 2001 Elite (MO) 1–2 JB Marine Schneider (MO) Creve Coeur TBD St. Louis MO TBD 79210
Sat Oct 13 12:00 PM KC Athletics Academy Elite 01G (MO) 0–2 JB Marine Schneider (MO) Columbia College Columbia College Columbia MO TBD 79227
Thu Oct 18 8:15 PM MI Jaguars 2001 Green (MI) 0–1 Nationals Union 01 Red (MI) Wixom Old Trafford Wixom MI TBD 79211
Mon Oct 22 8:00 PM UnitedFC01G-GR (MI) 0–2 Nationals Union 01 Red (MI) Auburn Hills Evolution Sportsplex Dome Auburn Hills MI TBD 79212
Wed Oct 24 8:00 PM MI Jaguars 2001 Green (MI) 3–1 Nationals Union 01 Black (MI) Auburn Hills Evolution Sportsplex Dome Auburn Hills MI TBD 79213
Sun Oct 28 7:30 PM UnitedFC01G-GR (MI) 0–5 Nationals Union 01 Black (MI) Pontiac Ultimate Soccer #1 Pontiac MI TBD 79214
Fri Nov 09 4:00 PM MI Jaguars 2001 Green (MI) 1–4 SLSG 2001 Elite (MO) Creve Coeur #2 St. Louis MO MWC 79215
Fri Nov 09 4:00 PM Galaxy SC 01 Blue (IL) 1–4 JB Marine Schneider (MO) Creve Coeur #3 St. Louis MO MWC 79216
Fri Nov 09 4:00 PM Lou Fusz United Blue 01 (MO) 2–2 UnitedFC01G-GR (MI) Creve Coeur #5 St. Louis MO MWC 79217
Fri Nov 09 4:00 PM KC Athletics Academy Elite 01G (MO) 1–4 North Shore United 01 Blue (WI) Creve Coeur #6 St. Louis MO MWC 79218
Sat Nov 10 8:00 AM MI Jaguars 2001 Green (MI) 3–0 UnitedFC01G-GR (MI) Creve Coeur #3 St. Louis MO MWC 79219
Sat Nov 10 8:00 AM SLSG 2001 Elite (MO) 1–2 KC Athletics Academy Elite 01G (MO) Creve Coeur #6 St. Louis MO MWC 79220
Sat Nov 10 8:00 AM Galaxy SC 01 Blue (IL) 1–9 North Shore United 01 Blue (WI) Creve Coeur #4 St. Louis MO MWC 79221
Sat Nov 10 8:00 AM Lou Fusz United Blue 01 (MO) 2–0 JB Marine Schneider (MO) Creve Coeur #5 St. Louis MO MWC 79222
Sun Nov 11 12:00 PM MI Jaguars 2001 Green (MI) 1–2 Lou Fusz United Blue 01 (MO) Creve Coeur #5 St. Louis MO MWC 79223
Sun Nov 11 12:00 PM SLSG 2001 Elite (MO) 1–1 UnitedFC01G-GR (MI) Creve Coeur #6 St. Louis MO MWC 79224
Sun Nov 11 12:00 PM Galaxy SC 01 Blue (IL) 2–1 KC Athletics Academy Elite 01G (MO) Creve Coeur #7 St. Louis MO MWC 79225
Sun Nov 11 12:00 PM JB Marine Schneider (MO) 1–2 North Shore United 01 Blue (WI) Creve Coeur #8 St. Louis MO MWC 79226
Sat Nov 17 10:30 AM Lou Fusz United Blue 01 (MO) 3–2 KC Athletics Academy Elite 01G (MO) Booneville TBD Booneville MO TBD 79205
All times listed are local time (of the game location).