Group A
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Philadelphia SC Coppa Swarm 04 (PA-E) (E-C) 2 0 1 7 4 0 4
CDA Premier 04 (KY) (NL-B1) 1 1 1 4 7 2 3
Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) (MW-C) 1 2 0 3 3 10 -5
Arlington SA (VA) (NL-R2) 0 1 2 2 2 4 -2
Group B
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Michigan Jaguars 04 Green (MI) (NL-B2) 3 0 0 9 3 0 3
FC Dallas Blue (TX-N) (S-C) 2 1 0 6 2 1 1
Arsenal FC (CA-S) (FW-C) 0 2 1 1 1 3 -2
Nationals Union 04 Black (MI) (NL-R1) 0 2 1 1 1 3 -2

14UG Schedule

Preliminary
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Tue Jul 24 11:00 AM Field 6
Toyota Soccer Center
9200 World Cup Way
Frisco, TX 75033

Complex Map
Arsenal FC (CA-S) (FW-C) 0–1 FC Dallas Blue (TX-N) (S-C) Final
Tue Jul 24 11:00 AM Field 7
Toyota Soccer Center
9200 World Cup Way
Frisco, TX 75033

Complex Map
Nationals Union 04 Black (MI) (NL-R1) 0–1 Michigan Jaguars 04 Green (MI) (NL-B2) Final
Tue Jul 24 1:00 PM Field 6
Toyota Soccer Center
9200 World Cup Way
Frisco, TX 75033

Complex Map
Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) (MW-C) 0–6 CDA Premier 04 (KY) (NL-B1) Final
Tue Jul 24 1:00 PM Field 7
Toyota Soccer Center
9200 World Cup Way
Frisco, TX 75033

Complex Map
Philadelphia SC Coppa Swarm 04 (PA-E) (E-C) 0–0 Arlington SA (VA) (NL-R2) Final
Wed Jul 25 7:00 AM Field 12
Toyota Soccer Center
9200 World Cup Way
Frisco, TX 75033

Complex Map
FC Dallas Blue (TX-N) (S-C) 1–0 Nationals Union 04 Black (MI) (NL-R1) Final
Wed Jul 25 7:00 AM Field 9
Toyota Soccer Center
9200 World Cup Way
Frisco, TX 75033

Complex Map
Michigan Jaguars 04 Green (MI) (NL-B2) 1–0 Arsenal FC (CA-S) (FW-C) Final
Wed Jul 25 9:00 AM Field 12
Toyota Soccer Center
9200 World Cup Way
Frisco, TX 75033

Complex Map
CDA Premier 04 (KY) (NL-B1) 0–1 Philadelphia SC Coppa Swarm 04 (PA-E) (E-C) Final
Wed Jul 25 9:00 AM Field 9
Toyota Soccer Center
9200 World Cup Way
Frisco, TX 75033

Complex Map
Arlington SA (VA) (NL-R2) 1–3 Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) (MW-C) Final
Thu Jul 26 11:00 AM Field 12
Toyota Soccer Center
9200 World Cup Way
Frisco, TX 75033

Complex Map
FC Dallas Blue (TX-N) (S-C) 0–1 Michigan Jaguars 04 Green (MI) (NL-B2) Final
Thu Jul 26 11:00 AM Field 9
Toyota Soccer Center
9200 World Cup Way
Frisco, TX 75033

Complex Map
Nationals Union 04 Black (MI) (NL-R1) 1–1 Arsenal FC (CA-S) (FW-C) Final
Thu Jul 26 1:00 PM Field 12
Toyota Soccer Center
9200 World Cup Way
Frisco, TX 75033

Complex Map
Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) (MW-C) 0–3 Philadelphia SC Coppa Swarm 04 (PA-E) (E-C) Final
Thu Jul 26 1:00 PM Field 9
Toyota Soccer Center
9200 World Cup Way
Frisco, TX 75033

Complex Map
CDA Premier 04 (KY) (NL-B1) 1–1 Arlington SA (VA) (NL-R2) Final
Semifinals
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Sat Jul 28 7:00 AM Field 12
Toyota Soccer Center
9200 World Cup Way
Frisco, TX 75033

Complex Map
Philadelphia SC Coppa Swarm 04 (PA-E) (E-C) 1–0 FC Dallas Blue (TX-N) (S-C) Final
Sat Jul 28 7:00 AM Field 9
Toyota Soccer Center
9200 World Cup Way
Frisco, TX 75033

Complex Map
Michigan Jaguars 04 Green (MI) (NL-B2) 2–1 (PK) CDA Premier 04 (KY) (NL-B1) Final
14U Girls National Championship
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Sun Jul 29 10:00 AM Field 6
Toyota Soccer Center
9200 World Cup Way
Frisco, TX 75033

Complex Map
Philadelphia SC Coppa Swarm 04 (PA-E) (E-C) 0–2 Michigan Jaguars 04 Green (MI) (NL-B2) Final
All times listed are local time (of the game location).
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Coppa Swarm 04 (PA-E) 0 - - 0 -
MI Jaguars (MI) 1 - - 2 -


Player Goals
CS04 - Madison Crozier 2
CDA - Hudgins Kylie 2
JAGS - Ella Alati 1
Carly Boyd 1
AFC - Breeanne Brewer 1
FC74 - Katelyn Crowson 1
JAGS - Brooke Elsey 1
CDA - Christie Fransen 1
CDA - Mya Gerak 1
BLUE - Colleen Gilliland 1

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information