Pool A
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
PPA KSA 99 Pro-Profile (GA) (SPLWC) 3 0 0 9 9 2 7
99 NCFC Elite (NC) (SWC) 2 1 0 6 9 3 6
Barcelona 99 (TX-N) (SQ) 1 2 0 3 8 9 -2
United Soccer Club (AL) (SC) 0 3 0 0 1 13 -11
Pool B
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
UFA 99 PREMIER (GA) (SC) 1 0 2 5 7 2 4
Weston F.C. Academy Reserves (FL) (SQ) 1 0 2 5 3 1 2
99 PTFC Black (NC) (SC) 1 0 2 5 5 3 2
CSA 99 Lobos Rush Premier (TN) (PLC1) 0 3 0 0 2 11 -8
Pool C
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Cedar Stars Green (TX-S) (SC) 3 0 0 9 7 2 5
Tampa Bay United (FL) 2 1 0 6 11 7 3
Solar 99 Sawyer (TX-N) (PLW1) 1 2 0 3 7 6 1
Cajun SC Fury 99 (LA) (SC) 0 3 0 0 1 11 -9
Pool D
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Chattanooga FC Academy FC 00 Premier (TN) (SQ) 2 0 1 7 8 4 4
South Carolina United FC 99 Elite (SC) (PLE1) 2 1 0 6 9 8 1
LEG-A-Z Caimans (FL) (SWC) 1 2 0 3 5 5 0
United FC - Furman 99 Elite (SC) (SQ) 0 2 1 1 6 11 -5

19UB Schedule

Preliminary Games
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Fri Jun 22 8:45 AM BB&T 7
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
Solar 99 Sawyer (TX-N) (PLW1) 3–0 Cajun SC Fury 99 (LA) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 22 8:45 AM BB&T 8
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
Cedar Stars Green (TX-S) (SC) 3–1 Tampa Bay United (FL) Final
Fri Jun 22 11:00 AM BB&T 7
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
South Carolina United FC 99 Elite (SC) (PLE1) 4–1 LEG-A-Z Caimans (FL) (SWC) Final
Fri Jun 22 11:00 AM BB&T 8
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
United FC - Furman 99 Elite (SC) (SQ) 3–3 Chattanooga FC Academy FC 00 Premier (TN) (SQ) Final
Fri Jun 22 1:15 PM BB&T 7
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
CSA 99 Lobos Rush Premier (TN) (PLC1) 0–5 UFA 99 PREMIER (GA) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 22 1:15 PM BB&T 8
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
99 PTFC Black (NC) (SC) 0–0 Weston F.C. Academy Reserves (FL) (SQ) Final
Fri Jun 22 3:30 PM BB&T 7
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
PPA KSA 99 Pro-Profile (GA) (SPLWC) 3–0 United Soccer Club (AL) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 22 3:30 PM BB&T 8
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
Barcelona 99 (TX-N) (SQ) 1–4 99 NCFC Elite (NC) (SWC) Final
Sat Jun 23 8:45 AM BB&T 7
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
Cajun SC Fury 99 (LA) (SC) 1–3 Cedar Stars Green (TX-S) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 23 8:45 AM BB&T 8
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
Tampa Bay United (FL) 5–4 Solar 99 Sawyer (TX-N) (PLW1) Final
Sat Jun 23 11:00 AM BB&T 7
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
Chattanooga FC Academy FC 00 Premier (TN) (SQ) 4–1 South Carolina United FC 99 Elite (SC) (PLE1) Final
Sat Jun 23 11:00 AM BB&T 8
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
LEG-A-Z Caimans (FL) (SWC) 4–0 United FC - Furman 99 Elite (SC) (SQ) Final
Sat Jun 23 1:15 PM BB&T 7
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
UFA 99 PREMIER (GA) (SC) 2–2 99 PTFC Black (NC) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 23 1:15 PM BB&T 8
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
Weston F.C. Academy Reserves (FL) (SQ) 3–1 CSA 99 Lobos Rush Premier (TN) (PLC1) Final
Sat Jun 23 3:30 PM BB&T 7
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
United Soccer Club (AL) (SC) 1–6 Barcelona 99 (TX-N) (SQ) Final
Sat Jun 23 3:30 PM BB&T 8
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
99 NCFC Elite (NC) (SWC) 1–2 PPA KSA 99 Pro-Profile (GA) (SPLWC) Final
Sun Jun 24 8:45 AM BB&T 7
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
Solar 99 Sawyer (TX-N) (PLW1) 0–1 Cedar Stars Green (TX-S) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 24 8:45 AM BB&T 8
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
Cajun SC Fury 99 (LA) (SC) 0–5 Tampa Bay United (FL) Final
Sun Jun 24 11:00 AM BB&T 7
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
LEG-A-Z Caimans (FL) (SWC) 0–1 Chattanooga FC Academy FC 00 Premier (TN) (SQ) Final
Sun Jun 24 11:00 AM BB&T 8
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
South Carolina United FC 99 Elite (SC) (PLE1) 4–3 United FC - Furman 99 Elite (SC) (SQ) Final
Sun Jun 24 1:15 PM BB&T 7
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
UFA 99 PREMIER (GA) (SC) 0–0 Weston F.C. Academy Reserves (FL) (SQ) Final
Sun Jun 24 1:15 PM BB&T 8
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
CSA 99 Lobos Rush Premier (TN) (PLC1) 1–3 99 PTFC Black (NC) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 24 3:30 PM BB&T 7
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
United Soccer Club (AL) (SC) 0–4 99 NCFC Elite (NC) (SWC) Final
Sun Jun 24 3:30 PM BB&T 8
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
PPA KSA 99 Pro-Profile (GA) (SPLWC) 4–1 Barcelona 99 (TX-N) (SQ) Final
Quarterfinals
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Tue Jun 26 1:15 PM BB&T 17
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
PPA KSA 99 Pro-Profile (GA) (SPLWC) 1–0 Weston F.C. Academy Reserves (FL) (SQ) Final
Tue Jun 26 1:15 PM BB&T 13
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
UFA 99 PREMIER (GA) (SC) 1–0 99 NCFC Elite (NC) (SWC) Final
Tue Jun 26 1:15 PM BB&T 19
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
Cedar Stars Green (TX-S) (SC) 1–3 South Carolina United FC 99 Elite (SC) (PLE1) Final
Tue Jun 26 1:15 PM BB&T 20
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
Chattanooga FC Academy FC 00 Premier (TN) (SQ) 3–4 Tampa Bay United (FL) Final
Semifinals
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Wed Jun 27 12:15 PM BB&T 20
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
UFA 99 PREMIER (GA) (SC) 0–1 Tampa Bay United (FL) Final
Wed Jun 27 1:30 PM BB&T 19
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
PPA KSA 99 Pro-Profile (GA) (SPLWC) 0–2 South Carolina United FC 99 Elite (SC) (PLE1) Final
Final
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Jun 28 11:15 AM BB&T 1
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park
6105 Townsend Rd.
Browns Summit, NC 27214

Complex Map
South Carolina United FC 99 Elite (SC) (PLE1) 3–4 Tampa Bay United (FL) Final
All times listed are local time (of the game location).
Final 1 2 OT T PK
SCUFC 99 Elite (SC) - - - 3 -
Tampa Bay United Rowdies (FL) - - - 4 -


Player Goals
SCU - Wesley Ayen 8
TBUR - Tristen Andre 5
KSA - Jose Boyzo 5
SCU - William Dudley 5
TBUR - Travis Foster 5
TBUR - Joseph Bajza 4
JACKSON HOLLENBACH 4
Ian Meece 4
Zach Baker 3
Austin Berry 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information