Showcase
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD

19UB Schedule

17U/18U/19U Boys
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Sat Dec 28 8:00 AM Tampa 6
Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay
9330 E Columbus Drive
Tampa, FL 33619

Complex Map
Salvo SC/REV Academy 2002 Navy (NL) 3–1 Club Ohio 2002 Green 1 (OH-S) Final
Sat Dec 28 8:00 AM Tampa 15
Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay
9330 E Columbus Drive
Tampa, FL 33619

Complex Map
Madison 56ers 2002 Red (WI) 2–2 Pipeline SC 02 Pre-Academy (MD) Final
Sat Dec 28 10:00 AM Tampa 10
Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay
9330 E Columbus Drive
Tampa, FL 33619

Complex Map
FC Dallas 02 Premier (TX-N) 3–2 CTC Bandits Palau Soccer Academy (NL) Final
Sat Dec 28 10:00 AM Tampa 9
Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay
9330 E Columbus Drive
Tampa, FL 33619

Complex Map
01 Club CUP (OH-S) 2–0 PPA KSA 01 PRO-PROFILE 2 (GA) Final
Sat Dec 28 12:00 PM Tampa 15
Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay
9330 E Columbus Drive
Tampa, FL 33619

Complex Map
CTC Palau Soccer Academy 03 (FL) 4–0 Pipeline 03 Pre Academy (MD) Final
Sat Dec 28 2:00 PM Tampa 10
Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay
9330 E Columbus Drive
Tampa, FL 33619

Complex Map
Brausa 02 Blue (MD) 2–1 Northern Football Association (FL) Final
Sun Dec 29 8:00 AM Tampa 2
Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay
9330 E Columbus Drive
Tampa, FL 33619

Complex Map
Solar 02 Castro (NL) 4–2 Pipeline SC 02 Pre-Academy (MD) Final
Sun Dec 29 8:00 AM Tampa 4
Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay
9330 E Columbus Drive
Tampa, FL 33619

Complex Map
Brausa 02 Blue (MD) 2–2 CTC Palau Soccer Academy 03 (FL) Final
Sun Dec 29 12:00 PM Tampa 5
Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay
9330 E Columbus Drive
Tampa, FL 33619

Complex Map
Northern Football Association (FL) 9–3 PPA KSA 01 PRO-PROFILE 2 (GA) Final
Sun Dec 29 12:00 PM Tampa 12
Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay
9330 E Columbus Drive
Tampa, FL 33619

Complex Map
01 Club CUP (OH-S) 1–3 FC Dallas 02 Premier (TX-N) Final
Sun Dec 29 12:00 PM Tampa 4
Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay
9330 E Columbus Drive
Tampa, FL 33619

Complex Map
Pipeline SC 02 Pre-Academy (MD) 1–3 Madison 56ers 2002 Red (WI) Final
Sun Dec 29 2:00 PM Tampa 13
Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay
9330 E Columbus Drive
Tampa, FL 33619

Complex Map
Club Ohio 2002 Green 1 (OH-S) 2–1 CT Rush Shoreline (NL) Final
Mon Dec 30 10:10 AM Tampa 8
Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay
9330 E Columbus Drive
Tampa, FL 33619

Complex Map
Club Ohio 2002 Green 1 (OH-S) 3–0 PPA KSA 01 PRO-PROFILE 2 (GA) Final
Mon Dec 30 11:10 AM Tampa 3
Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay
9330 E Columbus Drive
Tampa, FL 33619

Complex Map
MOBA 02 (NL) 0–1 Brausa 02 Blue (MD) Final
Mon Dec 30 11:10 AM Tampa 7
Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay
9330 E Columbus Drive
Tampa, FL 33619

Complex Map
Northern Football Association (FL) 2–4 01 Club CUP (OH-S) Final
Mon Dec 30 11:30 AM Tampa 8
Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay
9330 E Columbus Drive
Tampa, FL 33619

Complex Map
CTC Palau Soccer Academy 03 (FL) 1–1 Madison 56ers 2002 Red (WI) Final
Mon Dec 30 1:00 PM Tampa 13
Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay
9330 E Columbus Drive
Tampa, FL 33619

Complex Map
CUP 02 Gold (NL) 0–0 Pipeline SC 02 Pre-Academy (MD) Final
Mon Dec 30 1:00 PM Tampa 7
Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay
9330 E Columbus Drive
Tampa, FL 33619

Complex Map
FC Dallas 02 Premier (TX-N) 1–1 Pipeline 03 Pre Academy (MD) Final
All times listed are local time (of the game location).
Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Dallas Premier 02 (TX-N) - - - 1 -
Pipeline (MD) - - - 1 -


Player Goals

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information



>>> PDF: 17U-18U-19U Schedule (as of 12/25) <<<

Note: All 17U, 18U and 19U games are listed on the 19U schedule page.