Scoreboard

Age Group:

16UB  |  19UB

 


vs.
Club Ohio 2002 Green 1

Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay
Tampa 6
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 3 0
Club Ohio 2002 (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0

Madison 56ers 2002 Red
vs.
Pipeline SC 02 Pre-Academy

Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay
Tampa 15
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
56ers (WI) 0 0 0 2 0
Pipeline SC 02 Pre-Academy (MD) 0 0 0 2 0

FC Dallas 02 Premier
vs.


Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay
Tampa 10
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Dallas Premier 02 (TX-N) 0 0 0 3 0
0 0 0 2 0

01 Club CUP
vs.
PPA KSA 01 PRO-PROFILE 2

Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay
Tampa 9
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
01 Club CUP (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
KSA (GA) 0 0 0 0 0

CTC Palau Soccer Academy 03
vs.
Pipeline 03 Pre Academy

Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay
Tampa 15
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PALAU SOCCER ACADEMY (FL) 0 0 0 4 0
Pipeline (MD) 0 0 0 0 0

Brausa 02 Blue
vs.
Northern Football Association

Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay
Tampa 10
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Brausa 02 Blue (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
NFA (FL) 0 0 0 1 0


vs.
Pipeline SC 02 Pre-Academy

Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay
Tampa 2
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 4 0
Pipeline SC 02 Pre-Academy (MD) 0 0 0 2 0

Brausa 02 Blue
vs.
CTC Palau Soccer Academy 03

Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay
Tampa 4
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Brausa 02 Blue (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
PALAU SOCCER ACADEMY (FL) 0 0 0 2 0

Northern Football Association
vs.
PPA KSA 01 PRO-PROFILE 2

Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay
Tampa 5
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NFA (FL) 0 0 0 9 0
KSA (GA) 0 0 0 3 0

01 Club CUP
vs.
FC Dallas 02 Premier

Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay
Tampa 12
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
01 Club CUP (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
FC Dallas Premier 02 (TX-N) 0 0 0 3 0

Pipeline SC 02 Pre-Academy
vs.
Madison 56ers 2002 Red

Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay
Tampa 4
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pipeline SC 02 Pre-Academy (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
56ers (WI) 0 0 0 3 0

Club Ohio 2002 Green 1
vs.


Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay
Tampa 13
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Club Ohio 2002 (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
0 0 0 1 0

Club Ohio 2002 Green 1
vs.
PPA KSA 01 PRO-PROFILE 2

Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay
Tampa 8
10:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Club Ohio 2002 (OH-S) 0 0 0 3 0
KSA (GA) 0 0 0 0 0


vs.
Brausa 02 Blue

Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay
Tampa 3
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 0 0
Brausa 02 Blue (MD) 0 0 0 1 0

Northern Football Association
vs.
01 Club CUP

Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay
Tampa 7
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NFA (FL) 0 0 0 2 0
01 Club CUP (OH-S) 0 0 0 4 0

CTC Palau Soccer Academy 03
vs.
Madison 56ers 2002 Red

Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay
Tampa 8
11:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PALAU SOCCER ACADEMY (FL) 0 0 0 1 0
56ers (WI) 0 0 0 1 0


vs.
Pipeline SC 02 Pre-Academy

Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay
Tampa 13
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 0 0
Pipeline SC 02 Pre-Academy (MD) 0 0 0 0 0

FC Dallas 02 Premier
vs.
Pipeline 03 Pre Academy

Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay
Tampa 7
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Dallas Premier 02 (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Pipeline (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Dallas Premier 02 (TX-N) - - - 1 -
Pipeline (MD) - - - 1 -


Player Goals

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information