Group A
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
MRM Academy Coyotes Blue 06 (MD) (ERL) 3 0 0 9 6 0 6
CT Rush Elite (CT) 2 1 0 6 5 2 3
Keystone FC Premier (PA-E) (SC) 1 2 0 3 3 4 -1
Rochester Lancers 2006 girls (NY-W) (SWC) 0 3 0 0 0 8 -8
Group B
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Ellicott City 06 Girls Black (MD) (SWC) 2 0 1 7 9 4 5
Virginia Rush (VA) (SC) 1 0 2 5 5 2 3
FC Stars (MA) (SC) 1 1 1 4 5 3 2
Empire FC (WV) 0 3 0 0 0 10 -10
Group C
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Alleycats Academy Red (NY-E) (SC) 1 0 2 5 4 2 2
Baltimore Union Elite 06 (MD) (SC) 1 0 2 5 5 3 2
FC Copa Academy 2006G NL (NJ) (ERL) 1 0 2 5 7 5 2
Delaware FC 06 Girls (DE) (SC) 0 3 0 0 2 8 -6
Group D
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Syracuse Development Academy 2006 G (NY-W) (SC) 3 0 0 9 10 4 6
RVC Legacy (NY-E) (ERL) 2 1 0 6 6 3 3
Far Post Soccer Club 2006 Girls Premier (VT) (SC) 1 2 0 3 4 8 -4
RVSC Select Impact 2006 (WV) (SC) 0 3 0 0 4 9 -5
Group E
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Real JFC 06 (NJ) (SC) 3 0 0 9 11 1 9
Century Gold 06 Girls (PA-W) (SC) 2 1 0 6 5 3 2
Pipeline 06 girls Pre Academy (MD) (SWC) 1 2 0 3 6 4 0
Shoreline Barcelona (CT) (SWC) 0 3 0 0 2 16 -11

13UG Schedule

Preliminary
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Fri Jun 28 11:30 AM Field 5
Barboursville
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

CT Rush Elite (CT) 0–2 MRM Academy Coyotes Blue 06 (MD) (ERL) Final
Fri Jun 28 11:30 AM Field 6
Barboursville
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

Rochester Lancers 2006 girls (NY-W) (SWC) 0–3 Keystone FC Premier (PA-E) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 28 1:00 PM Field 4
Barboursville
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

Empire FC (WV) 0–3 FC Stars (MA) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 28 1:00 PM Field 5
Barboursville
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

Virginia Rush (VA) (SC) 2–2 Ellicott City 06 Girls Black (MD) (SWC) Final
Fri Jun 28 1:00 PM Field 6
Barboursville
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

Alleycats Academy Red (NY-E) (SC) 3–1 Delaware FC 06 Girls (DE) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 28 1:00 PM Field 13
Barboursville
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

FC Copa Academy 2006G NL (NJ) (ERL) 3–3 Baltimore Union Elite 06 (MD) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 28 2:30 PM Field 4
Barboursville
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

Syracuse Development Academy 2006 G (NY-W) (SC) 3–2 RVSC Select Impact 2006 (WV) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 28 2:30 PM Field 5
Barboursville
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

Far Post Soccer Club 2006 Girls Premier (VT) (SC) 0–2 RVC Legacy (NY-E) (ERL) Final
Fri Jun 28 2:30 PM Field 13
Barboursville
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

Pipeline 06 girls Pre Academy (MD) (SWC) 6–0 Shoreline Barcelona (CT) (SWC) Final
Fri Jun 28 2:30 PM Field 6
Barboursville
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

Real JFC 06 (NJ) (SC) 2–0 Century Gold 06 Girls (PA-W) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 29 8:30 AM Field 4
Barboursville
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

Keystone FC Premier (PA-E) (SC) 0–2 CT Rush Elite (CT) Final
Sat Jun 29 8:30 AM Field 5
Barboursville
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

MRM Academy Coyotes Blue 06 (MD) (ERL) 2–0 Rochester Lancers 2006 girls (NY-W) (SWC) Final
Sat Jun 29 8:30 AM Field 6
Barboursville
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

Ellicott City 06 Girls Black (MD) (SWC) 4–0 Empire FC (WV) Final
Sat Jun 29 8:30 AM Field 13
Barboursville
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

FC Stars (MA) (SC) 0–0 Virginia Rush (VA) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 29 10:00 AM Field 4
Barboursville
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

Baltimore Union Elite 06 (MD) (SC) 0–0 Alleycats Academy Red (NY-E) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 29 10:00 AM Field 5
Barboursville
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

Delaware FC 06 Girls (DE) (SC) 1–3 FC Copa Academy 2006G NL (NJ) (ERL) Final
Sat Jun 29 10:00 AM Field 6
Barboursville
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

RVC Legacy (NY-E) (ERL) 2–3 Syracuse Development Academy 2006 G (NY-W) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 29 10:00 AM Field 13
Barboursville
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

RVSC Select Impact 2006 (WV) (SC) 2–4 Far Post Soccer Club 2006 Girls Premier (VT) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 29 11:30 AM Field 5
Barboursville
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

Century Gold 06 Girls (PA-W) (SC) 1–0 Pipeline 06 girls Pre Academy (MD) (SWC) Final
Sat Jun 29 11:30 AM Field 6
Barboursville
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

Shoreline Barcelona (CT) (SWC) 1–6 Real JFC 06 (NJ) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 30 11:30 AM Field 5
Barboursville
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

Keystone FC Premier (PA-E) (SC) 0–2 MRM Academy Coyotes Blue 06 (MD) (ERL) Final
Sun Jun 30 11:30 AM Field 6
Barboursville
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

CT Rush Elite (CT) 3–0 Rochester Lancers 2006 girls (NY-W) (SWC) Final
Sun Jun 30 12:30 PM Field 13
Barboursville
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

Alleycats Academy Red (NY-E) (SC) 1–1 FC Copa Academy 2006G NL (NJ) (ERL) Final
Sun Jun 30 1:00 PM Field 4
Barboursville
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

Ellicott City 06 Girls Black (MD) (SWC) 3–2 FC Stars (MA) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 30 1:00 PM Field 5
Barboursville
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

Empire FC (WV) 0–3 Virginia Rush (VA) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 30 1:00 PM Field 6
Barboursville
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

Baltimore Union Elite 06 (MD) (SC) 2–0 Delaware FC 06 Girls (DE) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 30 2:00 PM Field 13
Barboursville
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

Pipeline 06 girls Pre Academy (MD) (SWC) 0–3 Real JFC 06 (NJ) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 30 2:30 PM Field 4
Barboursville
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

RVC Legacy (NY-E) (ERL) 2–0 RVSC Select Impact 2006 (WV) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 30 2:30 PM Field 5
Barboursville
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

Syracuse Development Academy 2006 G (NY-W) (SC) 4–0 Far Post Soccer Club 2006 Girls Premier (VT) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 30 2:30 PM Field 6
Barboursville
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

Century Gold 06 Girls (PA-W) (SC) 4–1 Shoreline Barcelona (CT) (SWC) Final
Quarterfinal
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Mon Jul 01 12:00 PM Shawnee 2
Shawnee
519 King Street
Dunbar, WV 25064

MRM Academy Coyotes Blue 06 (MD) (ERL) 3–0 Century Gold 06 Girls (PA-W) (SC) Final
Mon Jul 01 12:00 PM Shawnee 3
Shawnee
519 King Street
Dunbar, WV 25064

Ellicott City 06 Girls Black (MD) (SWC) 2–1 (PK) RVC Legacy (NY-E) (ERL) Final
Mon Jul 01 12:00 PM Shawnee 4
Shawnee
519 King Street
Dunbar, WV 25064

Alleycats Academy Red (NY-E) (SC) 1–2 CT Rush Elite (CT) Final
Mon Jul 01 12:00 PM Shawnee 5
Shawnee
519 King Street
Dunbar, WV 25064

Syracuse Development Academy 2006 G (NY-W) (SC) 1–3 Real JFC 06 (NJ) (SC) Final
Semifinal
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Wed Jul 03 12:00 PM Shawnee 3
Shawnee
519 King Street
Dunbar, WV 25064

MRM Academy Coyotes Blue 06 (MD) (ERL) 0–1 Real JFC 06 (NJ) (SC) Final
Wed Jul 03 12:00 PM Shawnee 4
Shawnee
519 King Street
Dunbar, WV 25064

Ellicott City 06 Girls Black (MD) (SWC) 0–3 CT Rush Elite (CT) Final
Final
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Jul 04 11:00 AM Shawnee 2
Shawnee
519 King Street
Dunbar, WV 25064

Real JFC 06 (NJ) (SC) 1–0 CT Rush Elite (CT) Final
All times listed are local time (of the game location).
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Real JFC 06G (NJ) - - - 1 -
CT Rush Elite (CT) - - - 0 -


Player Goals
Ella Caraluzzi 5
MRM - Gemma Davitian 4
Keaveny Dull 4
MRM - Mckinley Heaven 4
ECSC - Riley Ledet 4
REAL - Jaden Aaronson 3
SDA - Amber Clarke 3
Riley Hall 3
ECSC - Madison Mitchell 3
RVC - Emily Romeo 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information