Scoreboard

Age Group:

12UB  |  12UG  |  13UB  |  13UG  |  14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG  |  19UB  |  19UG

 

CT Rush Elite
vs.
MRM Academy Coyotes Blue 06

Barboursville
Field 5
11:30 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CT Rush Elite (CT) 0 0 0 0 0
MRM Academy Coyotes Blue 06G (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MRM Ellie Hodge 38:00
MRM Gabrielle Wisbeck 49:00

Rochester Lancers 2006 girls
vs.
Keystone FC Premier

Barboursville
Field 6
11:30 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Rochester Lancers 2006 girls (NY-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Keystone FC Premier (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Keystone FC Premier Olivia Goretski 26:00
Keystone FC Premier Taryn Pekala 41:00
Keystone FC Premier Sydney Waits 50:00

Empire FC
vs.
FC Stars

Barboursville
Field 4
1:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Empire (WV) 0 0 0 0 0
FC Stars (MA) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FC Stars Sarah Kirby 27:00
FC Stars Lila Savage 55:00
FC Stars Emily Ojeikere 56:00

Virginia Rush
vs.
Ellicott City 06 Girls Black

Barboursville
Field 5
1:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Virginia Rush (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
ECSC 06 G Black (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ECSC Riley Ledet 38:00
ECSC Riley Ledet 39:00
Virginia Rush Keaveny Dull 59:00
Virginia Rush Anaya Lozano 61:00

Alleycats Academy Red
vs.
Delaware FC 06 Girls

Barboursville
Field 6
1:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Alleycats U13 Girls (NY-E) 0 0 0 3 0
DEFC 06 Girls (DE) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AC13 Lily Farrell 16:00
AC13 Ani Safaryan 25:00
DEFC Desiree Zapata 56:00
AC13 Leonni Griffin 69:00

FC Copa Academy 2006G NL
vs.
Baltimore Union Elite 06

Barboursville
Field 13
1:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Copa Academy 2006G NL (NJ) 0 0 0 3 0
Baltimore Union Elite (MD) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FC Copa Academy 2006G NL Own Goal 15:00
BUSC Natalie Kelly 18:00
FC Copa Academy 2006G NL Emia Carrazana 25:25
BUSC Claire Fuller 33:00
FC Copa Academy 2006G NL NELSON MORGAN 50:00
BUSC Claire Fuller 60:00

Syracuse Development Academy 2006 G
vs.
RVSC Select Impact 2006

Barboursville
Field 4
2:30 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Syracuse Development Academy 2006G (NY-W) 0 0 0 3 0
RVSC Select Impact (WV) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDA Elle Herrera 30:00
SDA Hannah Goodness 35:00
RVSC Jozy Barton 47:00
SDA Nicole Pelletier 60:00
RVSC Jozy Barton 67:00

Far Post Soccer Club 2006 Girls Premier
vs.
RVC Legacy

Barboursville
Field 5
2:30 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Far Post Soccer Club 2006 Girls Premier (VT) 0 0 0 0 0
RVC Legacy (NY-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RVC Gabriella Sandoval 17:00
RVC Caitlin Haggerty 55:00

Pipeline 06 girls Pre Academy
vs.
Shoreline Barcelona

Barboursville
Field 13
2:30 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pipeline 06 Girls PA (MD) 0 0 0 6 0
Shoreline Barcelona (CT) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Pipeline 06 Girls PA Gabrielle Jennings 03:00
Pipeline 06 Girls PA Sara Kreis 17:00
Pipeline 06 Girls PA Lillian Holman 20:00
Pipeline 06 Girls PA Melina Ramirez 29:00
Pipeline 06 Girls PA Melina Ramirez 44:00
Pipeline 06 Girls PA Sara Kreis 66:00

Real JFC 06
vs.
Century Gold 06 Girls

Barboursville
Field 6
2:30 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Real JFC 06G (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
Century 06 Gold (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
REAL Jaden Aaronson 45:00
REAL Julia Tepes 64:00

Keystone FC Premier
vs.
CT Rush Elite

Barboursville
Field 4
8:30 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Keystone FC Premier (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
CT Rush Elite (CT) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CT Rush Elite Rylee McGee 32:00
CT Rush Elite Rylee McGee 41:00

MRM Academy Coyotes Blue 06
vs.
Rochester Lancers 2006 girls

Barboursville
Field 5
8:30 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MRM Academy Coyotes Blue 06G (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
Rochester Lancers 2006 girls (NY-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MRM Mckinley Heaven 07:00
MRM Gabrielle Wisbeck 70:00

Ellicott City 06 Girls Black
vs.
Empire FC

Barboursville
Field 6
8:30 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
ECSC 06 G Black (MD) 0 0 0 4 0
Empire (WV) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ECSC Riley Ledet 15:00
ECSC Madison Mitchell 22:00
ECSC Ciaira Pomeroy-Anderson 26:00
ECSC Riley Ledet 40:00

FC Stars
vs.
Virginia Rush

Barboursville
Field 13
8:30 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Stars (MA) 0 0 0 0 0
Virginia Rush (VA) 0 0 0 0 0

Baltimore Union Elite 06
vs.
Alleycats Academy Red

Barboursville
Field 4
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Union Elite (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Alleycats U13 Girls (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0

Delaware FC 06 Girls
vs.
FC Copa Academy 2006G NL

Barboursville
Field 5
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
DEFC 06 Girls (DE) 0 0 0 1 0
FC Copa Academy 2006G NL (NJ) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FC Copa Academy 2006G NL Chloe Dieguez 07:00
FC Copa Academy 2006G NL Chloe Dieguez 13:00
FC Copa Academy 2006G NL IRWIN COURTNEY 41:00
DEFC Desiree Zapata 47:00

RVC Legacy
vs.
Syracuse Development Academy 2006 G

Barboursville
Field 6
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
RVC Legacy (NY-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Syracuse Development Academy 2006G (NY-W) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDA Ryan Colton 05:00
SDA Amber Clarke 38:00
SDA Amber Clarke 38:00
RVC Emily Romeo 55:00
RVC Emily Romeo 61:00

RVSC Select Impact 2006
vs.
Far Post Soccer Club 2006 Girls Premier

Barboursville
Field 13
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
RVSC Select Impact (WV) 0 0 0 2 0
Far Post Soccer Club 2006 Girls Premier (VT) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Far Post Soccer Club 2006 Girls Premier Cloe Pecor 09:00
Far Post Soccer Club 2006 Girls Premier Cloe Pecor 17:00
Far Post Soccer Club 2006 Girls Premier Ava Moore 37:00
RVSC Shelby Smith 41:00
Far Post Soccer Club 2006 Girls Premier Own Goal 47:00
RVSC Rylyn Bielinski 69:00

Century Gold 06 Girls
vs.
Pipeline 06 girls Pre Academy

Barboursville
Field 5
11:30 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Century 06 Gold (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Pipeline 06 Girls PA (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Century 06 Gold Grace Ferency 56:00

Shoreline Barcelona
vs.
Real JFC 06

Barboursville
Field 6
11:30 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Shoreline Barcelona (CT) 0 0 0 1 0
Real JFC 06G (NJ) 0 0 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
REAL Makenzie McCready 06:00
Shoreline Barcelona Cassie Pelosi 13:00
REAL Julia Tepes 18:00
REAL Makenzie McCready 22:00
REAL Ailyn Rowe 26:00
REAL Katie Portley 32:00
REAL Maeve McGlynn 38:00

Keystone FC Premier
vs.
MRM Academy Coyotes Blue 06

Barboursville
Field 5
11:30 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Keystone FC Premier (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
MRM Academy Coyotes Blue 06G (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MRM Mckinley Heaven 43:00
MRM Sascha Beasley 69:00

CT Rush Elite
vs.
Rochester Lancers 2006 girls

Barboursville
Field 6
11:30 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CT Rush Elite (CT) 0 0 0 3 0
Rochester Lancers 2006 girls (NY-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CT Rush Elite Ella Caraluzzi 02:00
CT Rush Elite Ella Caraluzzi 02:00
CT Rush Elite Quinn Pollack 16:00
CT Rush Elite Quinn Pollack 16:00
CT Rush Elite Abigail Cristaudo 33:00
CT Rush Elite Abigail Cristaudo 33:00

Alleycats Academy Red
vs.
FC Copa Academy 2006G NL

Barboursville
Field 13
12:30 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Alleycats U13 Girls (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
FC Copa Academy 2006G NL (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AC13 Ani Safaryan 06:00
FC Copa Academy 2006G NL IRWIN COURTNEY 10:00

Ellicott City 06 Girls Black
vs.
FC Stars

Barboursville
Field 4
1:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
ECSC 06 G Black (MD) 0 0 0 3 0
FC Stars (MA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FC Stars Emily Ojeikere 06:00
ECSC Madison Mitchell 09:00
ECSC Madison Mitchell 17:00
FC Stars Anne Rapisarda 26:00
ECSC Ciaira Pomeroy-Anderson 29:00

Empire FC
vs.
Virginia Rush

Barboursville
Field 5
1:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Empire (WV) 0 0 0 0 0
Virginia Rush (VA) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Virginia Rush Keaveny Dull 39:00
Virginia Rush Keaveny Dull 50:00
Virginia Rush Keaveny Dull 61:00

Baltimore Union Elite 06
vs.
Delaware FC 06 Girls

Barboursville
Field 6
1:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Union Elite (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
DEFC 06 Girls (DE) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BUSC Emmerson King 49:00
BUSC Natalie Kelly 51:00

Pipeline 06 girls Pre Academy
vs.
Real JFC 06

Barboursville
Field 13
2:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pipeline 06 Girls PA (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Real JFC 06G (NJ) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
REAL Allie Serlenga 22:00
REAL Katie Portley 34:00
REAL Allie Serlenga 68:00

RVC Legacy
vs.
RVSC Select Impact 2006

Barboursville
Field 4
2:30 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
RVC Legacy (NY-E) 0 0 0 2 0
RVSC Select Impact (WV) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RVC Mae Mullen 64:00
RVC Emily Romeo 66:00

Syracuse Development Academy 2006 G
vs.
Far Post Soccer Club 2006 Girls Premier

Barboursville
Field 5
2:30 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Syracuse Development Academy 2006G (NY-W) 0 0 0 4 0
Far Post Soccer Club 2006 Girls Premier (VT) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDA Hannah Goodness 34:00
SDA Alexa Marsh 49:00
SDA Reilly Batzold 63:00
SDA Amber Clarke 65:00

Century Gold 06 Girls
vs.
Shoreline Barcelona

Barboursville
Field 6
2:30 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Century 06 Gold (PA-W) 0 0 0 4 0
Shoreline Barcelona (CT) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Century 06 Gold Riley Hall 09:00
Century 06 Gold Riley Hall 14:00
Century 06 Gold Kennedy Alava 17:00
Shoreline Barcelona Grace Simpson 51:00
Century 06 Gold Riley Hall 67:00

MRM Academy Coyotes Blue 06
vs.
Century Gold 06 Girls

Shawnee
Shawnee 2
12:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MRM Academy Coyotes Blue 06G (MD) 0 0 0 3 0
Century 06 Gold (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MRM Mckinley Heaven 02:00
MRM Mckinley Heaven 02:00
MRM Gemma Davitian 05:00
MRM Gemma Davitian 05:00
MRM Gemma Davitian 08:00
MRM Gemma Davitian 08:00

Ellicott City 06 Girls Black
vs.
RVC Legacy

Shawnee
Shawnee 3
12:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
ECSC 06 G Black (MD) 0 1 0 1 4
RVC Legacy (NY-E) 0 1 0 1 2

Alleycats Academy Red
vs.
CT Rush Elite

Shawnee
Shawnee 4
12:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Alleycats U13 Girls (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
CT Rush Elite (CT) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AC13 Casey Holstein 25:00
CT Rush Elite Katie Stook 48:00
CT Rush Elite Ella Caraluzzi 52:00

Syracuse Development Academy 2006 G
vs.
Real JFC 06

Shawnee
Shawnee 5
12:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Syracuse Development Academy 2006G (NY-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Real JFC 06G (NJ) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
REAL Jaden Aaronson 05:00
SDA Ryan Colton 29:00
REAL Coryn McDonnell 43:00
REAL Allie Serlenga 65:00

MRM Academy Coyotes Blue 06
vs.
Real JFC 06

Shawnee
Shawnee 3
12:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MRM Academy Coyotes Blue 06G (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Real JFC 06G (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
REAL Avery Sullenberger 25:00

Ellicott City 06 Girls Black
vs.
CT Rush Elite

Shawnee
Shawnee 4
12:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
ECSC 06 G Black (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
CT Rush Elite (CT) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CT Rush Elite Sara Rieger 10:00
CT Rush Elite Ella Caraluzzi 18:00
CT Rush Elite Ella Caraluzzi 34:00

Real JFC 06
vs.
CT Rush Elite

Shawnee
Shawnee 2
11:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Real JFC 06G (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
CT Rush Elite (CT) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
REAL Jaden Aaronson 67:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Real JFC 06G (NJ) - - - 1 -
CT Rush Elite (CT) - - - 0 -


Player Goals
Ella Caraluzzi 5
MRM - Gemma Davitian 4
Keaveny Dull 4
MRM - Mckinley Heaven 4
ECSC - Riley Ledet 4
REAL - Jaden Aaronson 3
SDA - Amber Clarke 3
Riley Hall 3
ECSC - Madison Mitchell 3
RVC - Emily Romeo 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information