Scoreboard

Age Group:

12UB  |  12UG  |  13UB  |  13UG  |  14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG  |  19UB  |  19UG

 

WVFC 2003 Black
vs.
Beadling 2003 - South Red

Shawnee
Shawnee 3
12:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
WVFC 2003 Black (WV) 0 0 0 0 0
Beadling 2003 - South Red (PA-W) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAD M. Joseph Pustover III 20:00
BEAD Joseph Fonagy 37:00
BEAD Anthony DiFalco 48:00
BEAD M. Joseph Pustover III 69:00
BEAD Jake Sciorilli 70:00

BW Gottschee '03 PreAcademy
vs.
Cedar Stars monmouth 03PA

Shawnee
Shawnee 4
12:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
BW Gottschee '03 PreAcademy (NY-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Cedar Stars monmouth 03PA (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BW Gottschee '03 PreAcademy Luigi Prosperi 52:00
BW Gottschee '03 PreAcademy William Lopez 79:00

Lake Grove Newfield Dynamite 2003
vs.
STA/MUSC 03B NPL

Shawnee
Shawnee 5
12:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LGN Dynamite (NY-E) 0 0 0 3 0
STA/MUSC 03B NPL (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LGND Moses Bakabulindi 16:00
STA/MUSC 03B NPL Alfred Smith 32:00
LGND David Cadet 68:00
LGND David Cadet 68:00

FC ALLIANCE 2003B
vs.
Arsenal FC of PA Navy

Shawnee
Shawnee 6
12:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC ALLIANCE 03BF (WV) 0 0 0 1 0
Arsenal FC of PA (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCA Jacob Farley 24:00
ARSN Michael Sullivan 39:00

GPS MA Elite White
vs.
HMMS Eagle FC

Shawnee
Shawnee 5
2:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
GPS MA Elite (MA) 0 0 0 0 0
HMMS Eagle FC(03) (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HMMS Connor Swope 09:00
HMMS Samuel Hershey 10:00

Syracuse Developmental Academy
vs.
Baltimore Celtic Premier

Shawnee
Shawnee 6
2:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Syracuse Developmental Academy (NY-W) 0 0 0 2 0
Baltimore Celtic Premier (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CELT Tyquan Stroud 22:00
SDA Carter Jackson 32:00
SDA Phillip Phillips 67:00

PATRIOT FC RED 2003B
vs.
Shoreline FC Porto

Shawnee
Shawnee 8
4:30 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Patriot FC 2003 Boys Red (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Shoreline FC Porto (CT) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Shoreline FC Porto Colin Marment 17:00
Shoreline FC Porto Colin Marment 17:00

Bethesda Blue
vs.
Peninsula Premier Eagles USYS NL

Shawnee
Shawnee 9
4:30 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Bethesda (MD) 0 0 0 3 0
Peninsula (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BSC Owen Cunha 04:00
BSC Hunter Bredow 51:00
BSC Cavan Fernandes 78:00

Massapequa Warriors
vs.
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 03 Black

Shawnee
Shawnee 10
4:30 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Massapequa Warriors EDP NL 2003 (NY-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Phl Ukrn Nat 03 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MASS Juan Ponce 24:00
UNSC James Lutz 34:00
UNSC Zachary Stevenson 40:00
UNSC Zachary Stevenson 44:00
UNSC Gavin Rowan 46:00
UNSC Gavin Rowan 50:00
MASS Juan Ponce 56:00
UNSC Gavin Rowan 60:00

ASA Pre Academy 03
vs.
TSF Academy 03B NL Blue

Shawnee
Shawnee 1
8:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
ASA Pre Academy 03 (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
TSF Academy 03B (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0

Cedar Stars monmouth 03PA
vs.
WVFC 2003 Black

Schoenbaum Field at Coonskin Park
Schoenbaum Turf Field
9:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Cedar Stars monmouth 03PA (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
WVFC 2003 Black (WV) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Cedar Stars monmouth 03PA Justin Ruiz 01:00
WVFC Logan Cales 13:00
Cedar Stars monmouth 03PA Giancarlo Turelli 53:00

Beadling 2003 - South Red
vs.
BW Gottschee '03 PreAcademy

Shawnee
Shawnee 8
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling 2003 - South Red (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
BW Gottschee '03 PreAcademy (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAD Chad Eldridge 68:00

Shoreline FC Porto
vs.
ASA Pre Academy 03

Shawnee
Shawnee 3
11:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Shoreline FC Porto (CT) 0 0 0 2 0
ASA Pre Academy 03 (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Shoreline FC Porto Colin Marment 06:00
Shoreline FC Porto Tadeo Mendive 11:00
ASA Finley Jensen 13:00
ASA Jordan Valdez-Padilla 18:00

TSF Academy 03B NL Blue
vs.
PATRIOT FC RED 2003B

Shawnee
Shawnee 4
11:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TSF Academy 03B (NJ) 0 0 0 3 0
Patriot FC 2003 Boys Red (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TSF Kelly Shane 14:00
TSF Karsen Reed 40:00
PATR Nicholas Cirincione 48:00
TSF Kelly Shane 66:00

Arsenal FC of PA Navy
vs.
Lake Grove Newfield Dynamite 2003

Shawnee
Shawnee 5
11:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Arsenal FC of PA (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0
LGN Dynamite (NY-E) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LGND Moses Bakabulindi 00:00
LGND David Cadet 00:00
LGND David Cadet 00:00
LGND Nicholas Leon 00:00

STA/MUSC 03B NPL
vs.
FC ALLIANCE 2003B

Shawnee
Shawnee 6
11:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
STA/MUSC 03B NPL (NJ) 0 0 0 4 0
FC ALLIANCE 03BF (WV) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
STA/MUSC 03B NPL Alfred Smith 14:00
STA/MUSC 03B NPL Ethan Proper 32:00
STA/MUSC 03B NPL Brandon Salmon 48:00
STA/MUSC 03B NPL Andrew Tremante 89:00

Baltimore Celtic Premier
vs.
GPS MA Elite White

Shawnee
Shawnee 3
3:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Celtic Premier (MD) 0 0 0 5 0
GPS MA Elite (MA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GPS Iago Luiz De Sousa-Vieira 06:00
CELT Tyquan Stroud 20:00
CELT Tyquan Stroud 30:00
CELT Owen Anglin 59:00
CELT Miles Lam 76:00

HMMS Eagle FC
vs.
Syracuse Developmental Academy

Shawnee
Shawnee 4
3:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
HMMS Eagle FC(03) (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Syracuse Developmental Academy (NY-W) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDA Phillip Phillips 03:00
SDA Caden Stafford 44:00
SDA Donovan Duell 57:00
SDA Caden Stafford 67:00
HMMS Zachary Blocher 80:00

Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 03 Black
vs.
Bethesda Blue

Shawnee
Shawnee 5
3:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Phl Ukrn Nat 03 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Bethesda (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UNSC Brandon Curran 11:00

Peninsula Premier Eagles USYS NL
vs.
Massapequa Warriors

Shawnee
Shawnee 6
3:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Peninsula (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Massapequa Warriors EDP NL 2003 (NY-E) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MASS Jackson MacLeod 48:00
MASS Justin Mossey 67:00
MASS Juan Ponce 78:00
MASS Thomas O'Neill 80:00

Cedar Stars monmouth 03PA
vs.
Beadling 2003 - South Red

Shawnee
Shawnee 1
8:30 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Cedar Stars monmouth 03PA (NJ) 0 0 0 3 0
Beadling 2003 - South Red (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Cedar Stars monmouth 03PA Daniel Risin 12:00
Cedar Stars monmouth 03PA Sean Yurgel 32:00
BEAD Willard Douglas 37:00
Cedar Stars monmouth 03PA Daniel Risin 47:00

WVFC 2003 Black
vs.
BW Gottschee '03 PreAcademy

Shawnee
Shawnee 2
8:30 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
WVFC 2003 Black (WV) 0 0 0 0 0
BW Gottschee '03 PreAcademy (NY-E) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BW Gottschee '03 PreAcademy Alan Martinez 18:00
BW Gottschee '03 PreAcademy Luigi Prosperi 19:00
BW Gottschee '03 PreAcademy Alan Martinez 57:00
BW Gottschee '03 PreAcademy Alan Martinez 59:00
BW Gottschee '03 PreAcademy William Lopez 80:00

Arsenal FC of PA Navy
vs.
STA/MUSC 03B NPL

Shawnee
Shawnee 9
8:30 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Arsenal FC of PA (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0
STA/MUSC 03B NPL (NJ) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
STA/MUSC 03B NPL Emerico Vespucci 13:00
STA/MUSC 03B NPL Ethan Proper 23:00
STA/MUSC 03B NPL Alfred Smith 54:00

Lake Grove Newfield Dynamite 2003
vs.
FC ALLIANCE 2003B

Schoenbaum Field at Coonskin Park
Schoenbaum Turf Field
8:30 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LGN Dynamite (NY-E) 0 0 0 2 0
FC ALLIANCE 03BF (WV) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LGND Nicholas Leon 14:00
LGND David Cadet 79:00

Baltimore Celtic Premier
vs.
HMMS Eagle FC

Shawnee
Shawnee 9
10:30 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Celtic Premier (MD) 0 0 0 3 0
HMMS Eagle FC(03) (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CELT Chaz Smith 14:00
CELT Chaz Smith 17:00
CELT Jackson Graham 51:00
HMMS Zachary Blocher 55:00

GPS MA Elite White
vs.
Syracuse Developmental Academy

Schoenbaum Field at Coonskin Park
Schoenbaum Turf Field
10:30 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
GPS MA Elite (MA) 0 0 0 1 0
Syracuse Developmental Academy (NY-W) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDA Caden Stafford 15:00
SDA Caden Stafford 18:00
SDA Tyler Colton 52:00
GPS Zachary Campana 54:00
SDA Caden Stafford 67:00
SDA Caden Stafford 69:00

Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 03 Black
vs.
Peninsula Premier Eagles USYS NL

Shawnee
Shawnee 1
10:30 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Phl Ukrn Nat 03 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Peninsula (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UNSC Brandon Curran 46:00
UNSC Zachary Stevenson 53:00

Bethesda Blue
vs.
Massapequa Warriors

Shawnee
Shawnee 2
10:30 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Bethesda (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Massapequa Warriors EDP NL 2003 (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BSC Cavan Fernandes 40:00

Shoreline FC Porto
vs.
TSF Academy 03B NL Blue

Shawnee
Shawnee 9
12:30 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Shoreline FC Porto (CT) 0 0 0 1 0
TSF Academy 03B (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Shoreline FC Porto Colin Marment 40:00
TSF Karsen Reed 47:00

ASA Pre Academy 03
vs.
PATRIOT FC RED 2003B

Schoenbaum Field at Coonskin Park
Schoenbaum Turf Field
12:30 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
ASA Pre Academy 03 (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Patriot FC 2003 Boys Red (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ASA Ronaldo Oliva-Pineda 15:00
ASA Ethan Gregory 79:00

BW Gottschee '03 PreAcademy
vs.
Baltimore Celtic Premier

Shawnee
Shawnee 2
8:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
BW Gottschee '03 PreAcademy (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Baltimore Celtic Premier (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CELT Kwaku Marfo-Sarbeng 30:00

Lake Grove Newfield Dynamite 2003
vs.
Beadling 2003 - South Red

Shawnee
Shawnee 3
8:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LGN Dynamite (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Beadling 2003 - South Red (PA-W) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAD Joseph Fonagy 02:00
BEAD Jake Sciorilli 36:00
BEAD Joseph Fonagy 49:00
LGND David Cadet 51:00
BEAD Joseph Fonagy 52:00

Syracuse Developmental Academy
vs.
STA/MUSC 03B NPL

Shawnee
Shawnee 4
8:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Syracuse Developmental Academy (NY-W) 0 0 0 2 0
STA/MUSC 03B NPL (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDA Phillip Phillips 02:00
SDA Caden Stafford 10:00

TSF Academy 03B NL Blue
vs.
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 03 Black

Shawnee
Shawnee 5
8:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TSF Academy 03B (NJ) 0 0 0 3 0
Phl Ukrn Nat 03 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TSF Karsen Reed 09:00
UNSC Brandon Curran 15:00
TSF Granada Cristobal 55:00
TSF Granada Cristobal 80:00

Baltimore Celtic Premier
vs.
TSF Academy 03B NL Blue

Shawnee
Shawnee 5
12:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Celtic Premier (MD) 0 0 0 3 0
TSF Academy 03B (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CELT Tyquan Stroud 21:00
CELT Kwaku Marfo-Sarbeng 51:00
CELT Kwaku Marfo-Sarbeng 60:00

Beadling 2003 - South Red
vs.
Syracuse Developmental Academy

Shawnee
Shawnee 6
12:15 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling 2003 - South Red (PA-W) 0 0 0 2 0
Syracuse Developmental Academy (NY-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAD Joseph Fonagy 15:00
BEAD Joseph Fonagy 27:00
SDA Phillip Phillips 80:00

Syracuse Developmental Academy
vs.
TSF Academy 03B NL Blue

Shawnee
Shawnee 3
9:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Syracuse Developmental Academy (NY-W) 0 0 0 6 0
TSF Academy 03B (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDA Dale Lepper 12:00
SDA Ethan Caruana 19:00
SDA Ethan Caruana 36:00
SDA Caden Stafford 43:00
SDA Jacob Lenhard 46:00
SDA Tylan Mulcahy 52:00
TSF Hennigan Colin 54:00

Baltimore Celtic Premier
vs.
Beadling 2003 - South Red

Shawnee
Shawnee 1
11:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Celtic Premier (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
Beadling 2003 - South Red (PA-W) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAD Joseph Fonagy 04:00
CELT Tyquan Stroud 10:00
BEAD Joseph Fonagy 22:00
BEAD Chad Eldridge 48:00
BEAD Joseph Fonagy 50:00
BEAD Anthony DiFalco 69:00
CELT Aiden Louden 70:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Celtic Premier (MD) - - - 2 -
Beadling 2003 - South Red (PA-W) - - - 5 -


Player Goals
BEAD - Joseph Fonagy 9
SDA - Caden Stafford 8
LGND - David Cadet 6
CELT - Tyquan Stroud 5
Colin Marment 4
SDA - Phillip Phillips 4
UNSC - Brandon Curran 3
CELT - Kwaku Marfo-Sarbeng 3
Alan Martinez 3
MASS - Juan Ponce 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information