First Div Yellow
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Sporting Iowa Academy 1 (IA) 7 1 1 22 32 7 25
Legends FC 06 girls black (MI) 5 2 2 17 16 7 9
FC Alliance (IL) 5 3 1 16 17 16 1
Nationals Genesee 06 Girls Black (MI) 4 2 3 15 13 10 3
Iowa Rush 2006 Girls (IA) 4 2 3 15 14 11 3
Michigan Rush Northville 06G (MI) 3 2 4 13 10 6 4
Campton United 2006 USYS RED (IL) (IL) 3 5 1 10 15 16 -1
Team Chicago Academy 2006 Elite (IL) 2 4 3 9 13 14 -1
FC United 2006 Girls Select 1 (IL) 1 6 2 5 10 21 -11
Eclipse Select Black 2006 (IL) 1 8 0 3 6 38 -32

14UG Schedule

14U Girls
Date Time Team A Score Team B Complex Field City State Host Game Id
Sat Aug 24 9:00 AM Iowa Rush 2006 Girls (IA) 3–2 Sporting Iowa Academy 1 (IA) Prairie Ridge #34 Ankeny IA Iowa Rush 92779
Sat Sep 07 10:30 AM FC Alliance (IL) 3–2 FC United 2006 Girls Select 1 (IL) McHenry Athletic Complex TBA Crystal Lake IL Alliance 92744
Sat Sep 07 2:00 PM Eclipse Select Black 2006 (IL) 0–2 Michigan Rush Northville 06G (MI) Northville Community Park #1 Northville MI RUSH 92777
Sun Sep 08 10:00 AM Eclipse Select Black 2006 (IL) 0–6 Nationals Genesee 06 Girls Black (MI) Northville Community Park #1 Northville MI RUSH 92776
Sun Sep 08 3:00 PM FC United 2006 Girls Select 1 (IL) 2–3 Campton United 2006 USYS RED (IL) (IL) James O Breen Park #9 St. Charles IL Campton 92753
Sat Sep 14 [TBD] Eclipse Select Black 2006 (IL) 1–4 Legends FC 06 girls black (MI) Oakbrook TBA Oakbrook IL Eclipse 92778
Sat Sep 14 9:00 AM Campton United 2006 USYS RED (IL) (IL) 0–2 Team Chicago Academy 2006 Elite (IL) Gentile Field Gentile Field Aurora IL Team Chicago 92761
Sat Sep 14 9:15 AM FC Alliance (IL) 3–1 Iowa Rush 2006 Girls (IA) Crystal Lake TBA Crystal Lake IL Alliance 92748
Sat Sep 14 2:00 PM FC Alliance (IL) 1–4 Sporting Iowa Academy 1 (IA) Crystal Lake TBA Crystal Lake IL Alliance 92749
Sat Sep 14 4:00 PM Eclipse Select Black 2006 (IL) 0–3 Iowa Rush 2006 Girls (IA) Crystal Lake TBA Crystal Lake IL Alliance 92774
Sun Sep 15 12:30 PM Eclipse Select Black 2006 (IL) 0–7 Sporting Iowa Academy 1 (IA) Crystal Lake TBA Crystal Lake IL Alliance 92775
Sun Sep 15 1:00 PM FC United 2006 Girls Select 1 (IL) 0–1 Legends FC 06 girls black (MI) Loyola Academy TBA Glenview IL FC United 92760
Sat Sep 21 8:00 AM FC Alliance (IL) 2–0 Nationals Genesee 06 Girls Black (MI) Grand Park #11 Westfield IN MWC 92750
Sat Sep 21 8:00 AM Team Chicago Academy 2006 Elite (IL) 0–1 Michigan Rush Northville 06G (MI) Grand Park #12 Westfield IN MWC 92772
Sat Sep 21 2:00 PM FC Alliance (IL) 2–1 Legends FC 06 girls black (MI) Grand Park #13 Westfield IN MWC 92752
Sat Sep 21 2:00 PM Team Chicago Academy 2006 Elite (IL) 1–3 Nationals Genesee 06 Girls Black (MI) Grand Park #14 Westfield IN MWC 92771
Sat Sep 21 3:00 PM FC United 2006 Girls Select 1 (IL) 1–1 Iowa Rush 2006 Girls (IA) Prairie Ridge #36 Ankeny IA Iowa Rush 92756
Sun Sep 22 9:00 AM FC United 2006 Girls Select 1 (IL) 0–5 Sporting Iowa Academy 1 (IA) Hidden Valley Soccer Complex #1 West Des Moines IA Sporting Iowa 92757
Sun Sep 22 12:00 PM FC Alliance (IL) 0–0 Michigan Rush Northville 06G (MI) Grand Park #14 Westfield IN MWC 92751
Sun Sep 22 12:00 PM Team Chicago Academy 2006 Elite (IL) 0–3 Legends FC 06 girls black (MI) Grand Park #13 Westfield IN MWC 92773
Sat Oct 05 12:00 PM Campton United 2006 USYS RED (IL) (IL) 0–1 Sporting Iowa Academy 1 (IA) TBK Sports Complex #8 Bettendorf IA Sporting 92764
Sat Oct 05 12:00 PM Team Chicago Academy 2006 Elite (IL) 0–0 Iowa Rush 2006 Girls (IA) TBK Sports Complex #7 Bettendorf IA Sporting 92769
Sun Oct 06 10:00 AM Campton United 2006 USYS RED (IL) (IL) 1–2 Iowa Rush 2006 Girls (IA) TBK Sports Complex #8 Bettendorf IA Sporting 92763
Sun Oct 06 10:00 AM Team Chicago Academy 2006 Elite (IL) 2–2 Sporting Iowa Academy 1 (IA) TBK Sports Complex #7 Bettendorf IA Sporting 92770
Wed Oct 16 6:30 PM Campton United 2006 USYS RED (IL) (IL) 6–0 Eclipse Select Black 2006 (IL) East Side Sports Complex Field #6 St. Charles IL Campton 92762
Sat Oct 19 12:00 PM FC United 2006 Girls Select 1 (IL) 2–2 Team Chicago Academy 2006 Elite (IL) Loyola Munz Campus Loyola Munz Campus Glenview IL FC United 92754
Sun Oct 20 12:30 PM FC Alliance (IL) 2–4 Eclipse Select Black 2006 (IL) Oakbrook TBA Oakbrook IL Eclipse 92747
Sun Oct 27 10:00 AM Nationals Genesee 06 Girls Black (MI) 0–0 Michigan Rush Northville 06G (MI) NCP Northville Community Park #1 Northville MI MI RUSH 92786
Tue Oct 29 6:00 PM FC Alliance (IL) 2–3 Campton United 2006 USYS RED (IL) (IL) East Side Sports Complex #5 St. Charles IL Campton 92745
Sun Nov 03 9:00 AM FC United 2006 Girls Select 1 (IL) 0–1 Nationals Genesee 06 Girls Black (MI) Deer Run Soccer Complex #16 Linden MI Nationals Genesee 92758
Sun Nov 03 12:00 PM FC Alliance (IL) 2–1 Team Chicago Academy 2006 Elite (IL) Mac athletic complex Mac athletic complex Crystal lake IL Team Chicago 92746
Sun Nov 03 3:30 PM FC United 2006 Girls Select 1 (IL) 0–5 Michigan Rush Northville 06G (MI) Deer Run #16 Linden MI Nationals 92759
Mon Nov 04 8:00 PM Nationals Genesee 06 Girls Black (MI) 0–0 Legends FC 06 girls black (MI) Legacy Center Dome Brighton MI Legends FC 92787
Wed Nov 06 8:00 PM Michigan Rush Northville 06G (MI) 0–0 Legends FC 06 girls black (MI) Legacy Center Field house ONE OFF MI Legends 92788
Fri Nov 08 7:00 PM Team Chicago Academy 2006 Elite (IL) 5–1 Eclipse Select Black 2006 (IL) Gentile Field Gentile Field Aurora IL Team Chicago 92768
Sat Nov 09 8:00 AM Sporting Iowa Academy 1 (IA) 3–1 Legends FC 06 girls black (MI) Thompson Middle School Turf St. Charles IL Campton 92785
Sat Nov 09 10:00 AM Iowa Rush 2006 Girls (IA) 2–1 Michigan Rush Northville 06G (MI) Thompson Middle School Turf St. Charles IL Campton 92781
Sat Nov 09 4:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 1 (IA) 3–0 Michigan Rush Northville 06G (MI) Nike Park Nike Park Naperville IL Campton 92784
Sat Nov 09 6:00 PM Campton United 2006 USYS RED (IL) (IL) 0–4 Legends FC 06 girls black (MI) Nike Park Nike Park Naperville IL Campton 92767
Sat Nov 09 8:00 PM Iowa Rush 2006 Girls (IA) 1–1 Nationals Genesee 06 Girls Black (MI) Nike Park Nike Park Naperville IL Campton 92780
Sat Nov 09 11:30 PM Campton United 2006 USYS RED (IL) (IL) 1–2 Nationals Genesee 06 Girls Black (MI) Thompson Middle School Turf St. Charles IL Campton 92765
Sun Nov 10 8:00 AM Iowa Rush 2006 Girls (IA) 1–2 Legends FC 06 girls black (MI) Thompson Middle School Turf St. Charles IL Campton 92782
Sun Nov 10 9:30 AM Sporting Iowa Academy 1 (IA) 5–0 Nationals Genesee 06 Girls Black (MI) Thompson Middle School Turf St. Charles IL Campton 92783
Sun Nov 10 11:00 AM Campton United 2006 USYS RED (IL) (IL) 1–1 Michigan Rush Northville 06G (MI) Thompson Middle School Turf St. Charles IL Campton 92766
Sun Nov 10 1:00 PM FC United 2006 Girls Select 1 (IL) 3–0 Eclipse Select Black 2006 (IL) Wheeling Park District Wheeling Park District-Turf Dundee IL FC United 92755
All times listed are local time (of the game location).