Premier II
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Madison 56ers 04G Red (WI) 5 0 0 15 13 7 6
Sporting STL 2004 Rangers (MO) 4 1 1 13 13 8 5
Team Chicago Academy-2004 Elite (IL) 3 2 2 11 15 7 8
FC Green Bay Orange (WI) 3 2 1 10 5 6 -1
MI Burn 04 Black (MI) 3 2 1 10 7 6 1
FC United 2004 Pre-Academy Copa (IL) 2 1 3 9 7 4 3
North Shore United 04 G Blue (WI) 1 0 5 8 4 3 1
VSA Premier (IA) 2 4 1 7 6 17 -11
KC Athletics Academy 04 Premier (MO) (MO) 1 3 0 3 5 8 -3
Shattuck-St. Mary's GU16 (MN) 0 9 0 0 0 9 -9

16UG Schedule

16U Girls
Date Time Team A Score Team B Complex Field City State Host Game Id
Sat Sep 07 12:00 PM MI Burn 04 Black (MI) 0–1 FC Green Bay Orange (WI) Sportscore II 232 Rockford IL MWC 92136
Sat Sep 07 12:00 PM North Shore United 04 G Blue (WI) 0–0 VSA Premier (IA) Sportscore II 231 Rockford IL MWC 92140
Sun Sep 08 10:00 AM MI Burn 04 Black (MI) 1–0 VSA Premier (IA) Sportscore II 235 Rockford IL MWC 92135
Sat Sep 14 2:00 PM KC Athletics Academy 04 Premier (MO) (MO) 0–1 FC Green Bay Orange (WI) Sportscore II 220 Rockford IL MWC 92123
Sat Sep 14 2:00 PM Sporting STL 2004 Rangers (MO) 2–4 Madison 56ers 04G Red (WI) Sportscore II 206 Rockford IL MWC 92131
Sat Sep 14 2:00 PM North Shore United 04 G Blue (WI) 1–1 FC United 2004 Pre-Academy Copa (IL) Sportscore II 205 Rockford IL MWC 92139
Sat Sep 14 4:00 PM Team Chicago Academy-2004 Elite (IL) 7–0 VSA Premier (IA) Sportscore II 219 Rockford IL MWC 92114
Sun Sep 15 8:00 AM Team Chicago Academy-2004 Elite (IL) 1–1 North Shore United 04 G Blue (WI) Sportscore II Indoor Rockford IL MWC 92112
Sun Sep 15 10:00 AM KC Athletics Academy 04 Premier (MO) (MO) 2–3 Madison 56ers 04G Red (WI) Sportscore II Indoor Rockford IL MWC 92124
Sun Sep 15 12:00 PM Sporting STL 2004 Rangers (MO) 2–1 FC Green Bay Orange (WI) Sportscore II 235 Rockford IL MWC 92130
Sun Sep 15 12:00 PM FC United 2004 Pre-Academy Copa (IL) 3–0 VSA Premier (IA) Sportscore II 234 Rockford IL MWC 92144
Sat Sep 21 12:00 PM Team Chicago Academy-2004 Elite (IL) 1–3 Sporting STL 2004 Rangers (MO) Grand Park #17 Westfield IN MWC 92110
Sat Sep 21 12:00 PM MI Burn 04 Black (MI) 2–3 Madison 56ers 04G Red (WI) Grand Park #16 Westfield IN MWC 92137
Sun Sep 22 10:00 AM Team Chicago Academy-2004 Elite (IL) 1–2 Madison 56ers 04G Red (WI) Grand Park #24 Westfield IN MWC 92116
Sun Sep 22 10:00 AM Sporting STL 2004 Rangers (MO) 1–1 FC United 2004 Pre-Academy Copa (IL) Grand Park #23 Westfield IN MWC 92128
Fri Sep 27 7:30 PM Team Chicago Academy-2004 Elite (IL) 4–1 FC Green Bay Orange (WI) PWSB Soccer Park Turf 4 Cedarburg WI North Shore United 92115
Sat Sep 28 10:00 AM KC Athletics Academy 04 Premier (MO) (MO) 2–4 VSA Premier (IA) Missouri Soccer Park #1 Boonville MO Sporting 92122
Sat Sep 28 12:00 PM MI Burn 04 Black (MI) 1–1 North Shore United 04 G Blue (WI) Indiana Invaders North Field #2 South Bend IN North Shore United 92133
Sun Sep 29 2:00 PM Sporting STL 2004 Rangers (MO) 4–1 VSA Premier (IA) Missouri Soccer Park #1 Booneville MO Sporting 92129
Sun Sep 29 6:00 PM North Shore United 04 G Blue (WI) 0–0 FC Green Bay Orange (WI) PWSB Soccer Park Turf 4 Cedarburg WI North Shore United 92141
Sun Oct 06 11:00 AM Team Chicago Academy-2004 Elite (IL) 0–0 FC United 2004 Pre-Academy Copa (IL) New Trier Stadium Turf Northfield IL FC United 92113
Sat Oct 12 5:00 PM MI Burn 04 Black (MI) 2–1 FC United 2004 Pre-Academy Copa (IL) Kalamazoo Community Soccer Complex #9 Kalamazoo MI MI Burn 92134
Sat Oct 26 2:00 PM FC Green Bay Orange (WI) Madison 56ers 04G Red (WI) Asheaubenon Sports Complex Asheaubenon Sports Complex DePere WI GB 92151
Sun Oct 27 1:30 PM North Shore United 04 G Blue (WI) Madison 56ers 04G Red (WI) Madison MATC Madison WI Madison 56ers 92142
Sat Nov 02 12:00 PM KC Athletics Academy 04 Premier (MO) (MO) Sporting STL 2004 Rangers (MO) Missouri Soccer Park #7 Booneville MO KCA 92118
Fri Nov 08 6:00 PM KC Athletics Academy 04 Premier (MO) (MO) MI Burn 04 Black (MI) Creve Coeur #5 St. Louis MO MWC 92119
Fri Nov 08 6:00 PM Sporting STL 2004 Rangers (MO) North Shore United 04 G Blue (WI) Creve Coeur #6 St. Louis MO MWC 92127
Sat Nov 09 12:00 PM Team Chicago Academy-2004 Elite (IL) KC Athletics Academy 04 Premier (MO) (MO) Creve Coeur #7 St. Louis MO MWC 92109
Sat Nov 09 12:00 PM Sporting STL 2004 Rangers (MO) MI Burn 04 Black (MI) Creve Coeur #6 St. Louis MO MWC 92126
Sat Nov 09 12:00 PM FC United 2004 Pre-Academy Copa (IL) Madison 56ers 04G Red (WI) Creve Coeur #9 St. Louis MO MWC 92146
Sat Nov 09 12:00 PM VSA Premier (IA) FC Green Bay Orange (WI) Creve Coeur #8 St. Louis MO MWC 92148
Sun Nov 10 8:00 AM KC Athletics Academy 04 Premier (MO) (MO) FC United 2004 Pre-Academy Copa (IL) Creve Coeur #10 St. Louis MO MWC 92121
Sun Nov 10 12:00 PM Team Chicago Academy-2004 Elite (IL) MI Burn 04 Black (MI) Creve Coeur #8 St. Louis MO MWC 92111
Sun Nov 10 12:00 PM VSA Premier (IA) Madison 56ers 04G Red (WI) Creve Coeur #9 St. Louis MO MWC 92149
Sun Nov 10 2:00 PM KC Athletics Academy 04 Premier (MO) (MO) North Shore United 04 G Blue (WI) Creve Coeur #9 St. Louis MO MWC 92120
Sun Nov 10 2:00 PM FC United 2004 Pre-Academy Copa (IL) FC Green Bay Orange (WI) Creve Coeur #6 St. Louis MO MWC 92145
[TBD] [TBD] KC Athletics Academy 04 Premier (MO) (MO) 1–0 Shattuck-St. Mary's GU16 (MN) Forfeit Forfeit Forfeit IL MWC 92125
[TBD] [TBD] FC Green Bay Orange (WI) 1–0 Shattuck-St. Mary's GU16 (MN) Forfeit Forfeit Forfeit IL MWC 92152
[TBD] [TBD] FC United 2004 Pre-Academy Copa (IL) 1–0 Shattuck-St. Mary's GU16 (MN) Forfeit Forfeit Forfeit IL MWC 92147
[TBD] [TBD] MI Burn 04 Black (MI) 1–0 Shattuck-St. Mary's GU16 (MN) Forfeit Forfeit Forfeit IL MWC 92138
[TBD] [TBD] Madison 56ers 04G Red (WI) 1–0 Shattuck-St. Mary's GU16 (MN) Forfeit Forfeit Forfeit IL TBD 92153
[TBD] [TBD] Team Chicago Academy-2004 Elite (IL) 1–0 Shattuck-St. Mary's GU16 (MN) Forfeit Forfeit Forfeit IL MWC 92117
[TBD] [TBD] North Shore United 04 G Blue (WI) 1–0 Shattuck-St. Mary's GU16 (MN) Forfeit Forfeit Forfeit IL MWC 92143
[TBD] [TBD] Sporting STL 2004 Rangers (MO) 1–0 Shattuck-St. Mary's GU16 (MN) Forfeit Forfeit Forfeit IL MWC 92132
[TBD] [TBD] VSA Premier (IA) 1–0 Shattuck-St. Mary's GU16 (MN) Forfeit Forfeit Forfeit IL VSA 92150
All times listed are local time (of the game location).