First Div Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Madison 56ers Red (WI) 5 1 2 17 22 7 15
FC United 2003 Pre-Academy Copa (IL) 4 0 4 16 19 5 14
MI Burn 03 Black (MI) 4 3 1 13 12 14 -2
FCX Black 1 (IL) 3 2 3 12 9 10 -1
Rockford Raptors FC 03 Girls (IL) 3 2 3 12 12 11 1
Rush WI 2003 Girls Rush (WI) 3 3 2 11 10 11 -1
Synergy 03 Girls Premier (IL) 2 3 2 8 8 10 -2
Sporting Iowa Academy 1 (IA) 2 5 1 7 16 15 1
CW3 Jaguars 2003 Green (MI) 0 7 0 0 4 29 -25

17UG Schedule

17U Girls
Date Time Team A Score Team B Complex Field City State Host Game Id
Sat Aug 31 2:00 PM FC United 2003 Pre-Academy Copa (IL) 5–0 CW3 Jaguars 2003 Green (MI) Vernon Hills Sports Complex Field 23 Vernon Hills IL FC United 92457
Sat Sep 07 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 1 (IA) 4–0 Rush WI 2003 Girls Rush (WI) TBK Sports Complex #7 Bettendorf IA Sporting Iowa 92481
Sat Sep 07 4:00 PM FC United 2003 Pre-Academy Copa (IL) 2–2 Rockford Raptors FC 03 Girls (IL) Loyola Academy Munz Field Glenview IL FC United 92453
Sun Sep 08 7:30 PM FCX Black 1 (IL) 0–1 Synergy 03 Girls Premier (IL) Glenbard South High School Turf Glen Ellyn IL Synergy 92468
Fri Sep 13 5:00 PM Rockford Raptors FC 03 Girls (IL) 0–1 Madison 56ers Red (WI) Sportscore II 234 Rockford IL MWC 92467
Fri Sep 13 5:00 PM FCX Black 1 (IL) 1–1 Rush WI 2003 Girls Rush (WI) Sportscore II 235 Rockford IL MWC 92472
Fri Sep 13 7:00 PM Synergy 03 Girls Premier (IL) 2–1 Sporting Iowa Academy 1 (IA) Sportscore II 234 Rockford IL MWC 92474
Sat Sep 14 12:00 PM Rockford Raptors FC 03 Girls (IL) 3–2 Rush WI 2003 Girls Rush (WI) Sportscore II 223 Rockford IL MWC 92466
Sat Sep 14 12:00 PM FCX Black 1 (IL) 2–2 Sporting Iowa Academy 1 (IA) Sportscore II 224 Rockford IL MWC 92469
Sat Sep 14 12:00 PM Synergy 03 Girls Premier (IL) 3–3 Madison 56ers Red (WI) Sportscore II 222 Rockford IL MWC 92478
Sun Sep 15 12:00 PM Rockford Raptors FC 03 Girls (IL) 2–1 Sporting Iowa Academy 1 (IA) Sportscore II 205 Rockford IL MWC 92463
Sun Sep 15 12:00 PM FCX Black 1 (IL) 0–4 Madison 56ers Red (WI) Sportscore II 202 Rockford IL MWC 92473
Sun Sep 15 12:00 PM Synergy 03 Girls Premier (IL) 0–1 Rush WI 2003 Girls Rush (WI) Sportscore II 201 Rockford IL MWC 92477
Sat Sep 21 8:00 AM FC United 2003 Pre-Academy Copa (IL) 4–0 Sporting Iowa Academy 1 (IA) Grand Park #5 Westfield IN MWC 92456
Sat Sep 21 8:00 AM CW3 Jaguars 2003 Green (MI) 0–5 Madison 56ers Red (WI) Grand Park #15 Westfield IN MWC 92485
Sat Sep 21 8:00 AM MI Burn 03 Black (MI) 1–0 Rush WI 2003 Girls Rush (WI) Grand Park #14 Westfield IN MWC 92486
Sat Sep 21 2:00 PM FC United 2003 Pre-Academy Copa (IL) 2–2 Madison 56ers Red (WI) Grand Park #18 Westfield IN MWC 92460
Sat Sep 21 2:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 1 (IA) 1–2 MI Burn 03 Black (MI) Grand Park #17 Westfield IN MWC 92480
Sat Sep 21 2:00 PM CW3 Jaguars 2003 Green (MI) 1–4 Rush WI 2003 Girls Rush (WI) Grand Park #23 Westfield IN MWC 92484
Sun Sep 22 12:00 PM FC United 2003 Pre-Academy Copa (IL) 0–0 Rush WI 2003 Girls Rush (WI) Grand Park #5 Westfield IN MWC 92459
Sun Sep 22 12:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 1 (IA) 7–1 CW3 Jaguars 2003 Green (MI) Grand Park #16 Westfield IN MWC 92479
Sun Sep 22 12:00 PM MI Burn 03 Black (MI) 0–4 Madison 56ers Red (WI) Grand Park #15 Westfield IN MWC 92487
Sun Sep 29 1:00 PM FC United 2003 Pre-Academy Copa (IL) 4–1 MI Burn 03 Black (MI) Kalamazoo Community Soccer Complex #9 Kalamazoo MI MI Burn 92458
Sun Sep 29 5:45 PM Rockford Raptors FC 03 Girls (IL) 1–1 Synergy 03 Girls Premier (IL) Glenbard South High School Turf Glen Ellyn IL Synergy 92462
Sat Oct 19 [TBD] Rockford Raptors FC 03 Girls (IL) 1–2 FCX Black 1 (IL) Sportscore II TBA Rockford IL Raptors 92461
Tue Oct 22 7:00 PM Rush WI 2003 Girls Rush (WI) 2–1 Madison 56ers Red (WI) Reddan SP Reddan SP - Turf Verona WI 56ers 92488
Fri Nov 01 8:30 PM CW3 Jaguars 2003 Green (MI) 1–4 MI Burn 03 Black (MI) Total Sports Wixom Wembley Wixom MI Jaguars 92483
Sat Nov 02 12:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 1 (IA) 0–2 Madison 56ers Red (WI) TBK - Sports Complex #1 Bettendorf IA Sporting Iowa 92482
Fri Nov 15 4:00 PM Rockford Raptors FC 03 Girls (IL) 1–1 MI Burn 03 Black (MI) Sportscore II Indoor Rockford IL Raptors 92465
Fri Nov 15 5:30 PM FCX Black 1 (IL) 2–0 CW3 Jaguars 2003 Green (MI) Sportscore II Indoor Rockford IL Raptors 92470
Sat Nov 16 6:00 PM Rockford Raptors FC 03 Girls (IL) 2–1 CW3 Jaguars 2003 Green (MI) Sportscore II Indoor Rockford IL Raptors 92464
Sat Nov 16 8:00 PM Synergy 03 Girls Premier (IL) 1–2 MI Burn 03 Black (MI) Sportscore II Indoor Rockford IL Raptors 92476
Sun Nov 17 10:00 AM FCX Black 1 (IL) 2–1 MI Burn 03 Black (MI) Sportscore II TBA Rockford IL Raptors 92471
Mon Nov 18 6:00 PM FC United 2003 Pre-Academy Copa (IL) 0–0 FCX Black 1 (IL) Heritage Park TBA Wheeling IL FC United 92454
Wed Nov 20 3:00 PM FC United 2003 Pre-Academy Copa (IL) 2–0 Synergy 03 Girls Premier (IL) Heritage Park Turf field Wheeling IL FC United 92455
[TBD] [TBD] Synergy 03 Girls Premier (IL) CW3 Jaguars 2003 Green (MI) Sportscore II TBA Rockford IL NO CONTEST 92475
All times listed are local time (of the game location).