First Div White
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
EBU U17G Elite (WI) 7 1 0 21 16 7 9
KCA academy premier 03 (MO) 5 2 1 16 22 7 15
TSC Infinity 03 (MI) 5 2 1 16 12 6 6
Nationals Union 03 Girls Red (MI) 4 2 2 14 13 13 0
Strike FC U17G Blue 03 (WI) 4 3 1 13 13 11 2
IP Joga Bonito SC (IL) 3 2 3 12 8 6 2
Campton United 2003 USYS Red (IL) (IL) 2 5 1 7 10 15 -5
Midwest United FC 03 White (MI) 1 6 1 4 6 21 -15
JB Marine SC-Garabedian 03 (MO) 0 8 0 0 2 16 -14

17UG Schedule

17U Girls
Date Time Team A Score Team B Complex Field City State Host Game Id
Sat Sep 07 9:00 AM KCA academy premier 03 (MO) 4–0 Midwest United FC 03 White (MI) East Side Sports Complex #10 St. Charles IL Campton 92494
Sat Sep 07 11:00 AM Campton United 2003 USYS Red (IL) (IL) 3–0 Nationals Union 03 Girls Red (MI) East Side Sports Complex #10 St. Charles IL Campton 92510
Sat Sep 07 1:00 PM JB Marine SC-Garabedian 03 (MO) 0–2 Midwest United FC 03 White (MI) East Side Sports Complex #10 St. Charles IL Campton 92501
Sat Sep 07 2:00 PM IP Joga Bonito SC (IL) 2–2 Strike FC U17G Blue 03 (WI) [TBA] [TBA] Strike 92508
Sat Sep 07 3:00 PM KCA academy premier 03 (MO) 5–0 Nationals Union 03 Girls Red (MI) East Side Sports Complex #11 St. Charles IL Campton 92492
Sat Sep 07 6:00 PM JB Marine SC-Garabedian 03 (MO) 0–3 Campton United 2003 USYS Red (IL) (IL) East Side Sports Complex #5 St. Charles IL Campton 92498
Sun Sep 08 9:00 AM KCA academy premier 03 (MO) 6–1 Campton United 2003 USYS Red (IL) (IL) East Side Sports Complex #11 St. Charles IL Campton 92491
Sun Sep 08 9:00 AM JB Marine SC-Garabedian 03 (MO) 1–2 Nationals Union 03 Girls Red (MI) East Side Sports Complex #10 St. Charles IL Campton 92499
Sat Sep 14 8:00 AM KCA academy premier 03 (MO) 2–4 Strike FC U17G Blue 03 (WI) Sportscore II 231 Rockford IL MWC 92495
Sat Sep 14 8:00 AM IP Joga Bonito SC (IL) 1–1 Nationals Union 03 Girls Red (MI) Sportscore II 232 Rockford IL MWC 92505
Sat Sep 14 2:00 PM KCA academy premier 03 (MO) 1–2 EBU U17G Elite (WI) Sportscore II 221 Rockford IL MWC 92496
Sat Sep 14 2:00 PM Nationals Union 03 Girls Red (MI) 3–0 Strike FC U17G Blue 03 (WI) Sportscore II 219 Rockford IL MWC 92517
Sun Sep 15 10:00 AM KCA academy premier 03 (MO) 0–0 IP Joga Bonito SC (IL) Sportscore II 219 Rockford IL MWC 92490
Sun Sep 15 10:00 AM Nationals Union 03 Girls Red (MI) 4–1 EBU U17G Elite (WI) Sportscore II 209 Rockford IL MWC 92518
Tue Sep 24 7:30 PM Strike FC U17G Blue 03 (WI) 0–2 EBU U17G Elite (WI) Wisconsin TBA Wisconsin WI Voijht SP 92524
Fri Sep 27 8:00 PM KCA academy premier 03 (MO) 3–0 JB Marine SC-Garabedian 03 (MO) Creve Coeur #9 St. Louis MO JB Marine 92489
Sat Sep 28 4:15 PM KCA academy premier 03 (MO) 1–0 TSC Infinity 03 (MI) Francis Howell Central High School Turf Field St. Charles MO JB Marine 92493
Sun Sep 29 9:45 AM JB Marine SC-Garabedian 03 (MO) 1–3 TSC Infinity 03 (MI) Francis Howell Central High School Turf Field St. Charles MO JB Marine 92500
Sat Oct 12 6:00 PM IP Joga Bonito SC (IL) 2–0 Midwest United FC 03 White (MI) Aquinas College Main Field Grand Rapids MI Midwest United 92507
Sat Oct 12 6:00 PM Campton United 2003 USYS Red (IL) (IL) 1–2 TSC Infinity 03 (MI) Christian Athletic Complex South Turf Grand Rapids MI Midwest United 92511
Sun Oct 13 10:30 AM Campton United 2003 USYS Red (IL) (IL) 2–2 Midwest United FC 03 White (MI) Christian Athletic Complex South Turf Grand Rapids MI Midwest United 92512
Sun Oct 13 10:30 AM IP Joga Bonito SC (IL) 0–2 TSC Infinity 03 (MI) Christian Athletic Complex (CAC) North Turf Grand Rapids MI Midwest United 92506
Sun Oct 20 1:00 PM Campton United 2003 USYS Red (IL) (IL) 0–2 EBU U17G Elite (WI) Mukwonago High School Stadium Field Mukwonago WI EBU 92514
Sun Oct 20 5:00 PM TSC Infinity 03 (MI) 1–0 Midwest United FC 03 White (MI) Oakland University Sports Dome ONE OFF Rochester MI TSC 92519
Wed Oct 23 8:00 PM Nationals Union 03 Girls Red (MI) 1–1 TSC Infinity 03 (MI) Evolution TBA Evelution MI TSC 92515
Fri Oct 25 7:00 PM IP Joga Bonito SC (IL) 0–1 EBU U17G Elite (WI) Wisconsin TBA Wisconsin WI Voigt SP 92509
Sun Oct 27 2:00 PM Nationals Union 03 Girls Red (MI) 2–1 Midwest United FC 03 White (MI) Aquinas College Main Field Grand Rapids MI Midwest United 92516
Tue Nov 05 6:00 PM IP Joga Bonito SC (IL) 2–0 Campton United 2003 USYS Red (IL) (IL) East Side Complex #5 St. Charles IL Campton 92504
Sat Nov 09 4:00 PM Midwest United FC 03 White (MI) 1–5 EBU U17G Elite (WI) Christian Athletic Complex South Turf Grand Rapids MI Midwest United 92523
Sat Nov 09 6:00 PM TSC Infinity 03 (MI) 2–0 Strike FC U17G Blue 03 (WI) Christian Athletic Complex South Turf Grand Rapids MI Midwest United 92520
Sun Nov 10 10:30 AM TSC Infinity 03 (MI) 1–2 EBU U17G Elite (WI) Aquinas College Main Field Grand Rapids MI Midwest United 92521
Sun Nov 10 12:30 PM Midwest United FC 03 White (MI) 0–5 Strike FC U17G Blue 03 (WI) Aquinas College Main Field Grand Rapids MI Midwest United 92522
Sat Nov 16 1:00 PM Campton United 2003 USYS Red (IL) (IL) 0–1 Strike FC U17G Blue 03 (WI) Nike Park Nike Park Naperville IL Forfeit 92513
[TBD] [TBD] JB Marine SC-Garabedian 03 (MO) 0–1 EBU U17G Elite (WI) Forfeit Forfeit Forfeit IL Forfeit 92503
[TBD] [TBD] JB Marine SC-Garabedian 03 (MO) 0–1 IP Joga Bonito SC (IL) Forfeit Forfeit Forfeit IL Forfeit 92497
[TBD] [TBD] JB Marine SC-Garabedian 03 (MO) 0–1 Strike FC U17G Blue 03 (WI) Forfeit Forfeit Forfeit IL Forfeit 92502
All times listed are local time (of the game location).