Group A
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
MS Rush Premier (MS) (SC) 3 0 0 9 7 1 6
00 PTFC Black (NC) (SC) 1 1 1 4 8 6 2
Space Coast United 2000 Boys Travel (FL) (SC) 0 1 2 2 5 6 -1
PPA KSA 00 Pro-Profile (GA) (PDMT1) 0 2 1 1 5 12 -7
Group B
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Solar 01 Sawyer (TX-N) (SQ) 2 0 1 7 11 3 8
OKC Crew (OK) (SQ) 2 1 0 6 5 7 -2
Doral Soccer Club U19 Elite (FL) (SUN1) 1 1 1 4 3 3 0
USC 00 Boys Premier (AL) (SQ) 0 3 0 0 4 10 -6
Group C
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
FC Dallas Youth 00 (TX-N) (FNTR1) 2 0 1 7 11 4 7
Inter Atlanta 2000 Boys Elite (GA) (SC) 2 0 1 7 6 3 3
SYSC/CYSA Alliance 00B (LA) (SC) 1 2 0 3 4 7 -3
Katy Premier Houston reVision (TX-S) (SC) 0 3 0 0 2 9 -7

19UB Schedule

Preliminary
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Fri Jun 21 12:15 PM Cajun Field 3
Cajun Industries Soccer Complex
8236 S St Landry Ave
Gonzales, LA 70737

FC Dallas Youth 00 (TX-N) (FNTR1) 4–0 Katy Premier Houston reVision (TX-S) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 21 12:15 PM Cajun Field 4
Cajun Industries Soccer Complex
8236 S St Landry Ave
Gonzales, LA 70737

Inter Atlanta 2000 Boys Elite (GA) (SC) 1–0 SYSC/CYSA Alliance 00B (LA) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 21 12:15 PM Cajun Field 1
Cajun Industries Soccer Complex
8236 S St Landry Ave
Gonzales, LA 70737

Doral Soccer Club U19 Elite (FL) (SUN1) 2–1 USC 00 Boys Premier (AL) (SQ) Final
Fri Jun 21 12:15 PM Cajun Field 2
Cajun Industries Soccer Complex
8236 S St Landry Ave
Gonzales, LA 70737

OKC Crew (OK) (SQ) 1–5 Solar 01 Sawyer (TX-N) (SQ) Final
Fri Jun 21 2:30 PM Cajun Field 4
Cajun Industries Soccer Complex
8236 S St Landry Ave
Gonzales, LA 70737

00 PTFC Black (NC) (SC) 2–2 Space Coast United 2000 Boys Travel (FL) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 21 2:45 PM Cajun Field 3
Cajun Industries Soccer Complex
8236 S St Landry Ave
Gonzales, LA 70737

PPA KSA 00 Pro-Profile (GA) (PDMT1) 0–4 MS Rush Premier (MS) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 22 12:15 PM Field 11
Burbank Soccer Complex
12400 Burbank Ave
Baton Rouge, LA 70820

SYSC/CYSA Alliance 00B (LA) (SC) 3–2 Katy Premier Houston reVision (TX-S) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 22 12:15 PM Field 12
Burbank Soccer Complex
12400 Burbank Ave
Baton Rouge, LA 70820

Inter Atlanta 2000 Boys Elite (GA) (SC) 3–3 FC Dallas Youth 00 (TX-N) (FNTR1) Final
Sat Jun 22 12:15 PM Field 9
Burbank Soccer Complex
12400 Burbank Ave
Baton Rouge, LA 70820

Solar 01 Sawyer (TX-N) (SQ) 5–1 USC 00 Boys Premier (AL) (SQ) Final
Sat Jun 22 12:15 PM Field 10
Burbank Soccer Complex
12400 Burbank Ave
Baton Rouge, LA 70820

OKC Crew (OK) (SQ) 1–0 Doral Soccer Club U19 Elite (FL) (SUN1) Final
Sat Jun 22 2:30 PM Field 8
Burbank Soccer Complex
12400 Burbank Ave
Baton Rouge, LA 70820

Space Coast United 2000 Boys Travel (FL) (SC) 0–1 MS Rush Premier (MS) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 22 4:30 PM Field 8
Burbank Soccer Complex
12400 Burbank Ave
Baton Rouge, LA 70820

00 PTFC Black (NC) (SC) 5–2 PPA KSA 00 Pro-Profile (GA) (PDMT1) Final
Sun Jun 23 12:15 PM Field 24
Burbank Soccer Complex
12400 Burbank Ave
Baton Rouge, LA 70820

FC Dallas Youth 00 (TX-N) (FNTR1) 4–1 SYSC/CYSA Alliance 00B (LA) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 23 12:15 PM Field 20
Burbank Soccer Complex
12400 Burbank Ave
Baton Rouge, LA 70820

Katy Premier Houston reVision (TX-S) (SC) 0–2 Inter Atlanta 2000 Boys Elite (GA) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 23 12:15 PM Field 23
Burbank Soccer Complex
12400 Burbank Ave
Baton Rouge, LA 70820

Doral Soccer Club U19 Elite (FL) (SUN1) 1–1 Solar 01 Sawyer (TX-N) (SQ) Final
Sun Jun 23 12:15 PM Field 17
Burbank Soccer Complex
12400 Burbank Ave
Baton Rouge, LA 70820

USC 00 Boys Premier (AL) (SQ) 2–3 OKC Crew (OK) (SQ) Final
Sun Jun 23 2:30 PM Field 8
Burbank Soccer Complex
12400 Burbank Ave
Baton Rouge, LA 70820

MS Rush Premier (MS) (SC) 2–1 00 PTFC Black (NC) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 23 4:30 PM Field 8
Burbank Soccer Complex
12400 Burbank Ave
Baton Rouge, LA 70820

PPA KSA 00 Pro-Profile (GA) (PDMT1) 3–3 Space Coast United 2000 Boys Travel (FL) (SC) Final
Semifinals
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Tue Jun 25 1:15 PM Field 11
Burbank Soccer Complex
12400 Burbank Ave
Baton Rouge, LA 70820

MS Rush Premier (MS) (SC) 1–0 Inter Atlanta 2000 Boys Elite (GA) (SC) Final
Tue Jun 25 1:15 PM Field 12
Burbank Soccer Complex
12400 Burbank Ave
Baton Rouge, LA 70820

Solar 01 Sawyer (TX-N) (SQ) 0–3 FC Dallas Youth 00 (TX-N) (FNTR1) Final
Final
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Wed Jun 26 10:00 AM Field 4
Burbank Soccer Complex
12400 Burbank Ave
Baton Rouge, LA 70820

MS Rush Premier (MS) (SC) 0–2 FC Dallas Youth 00 (TX-N) (FNTR1) Final
All times listed are local time (of the game location).
Final 1 2 OT T PK
MS Rush Premier (MS) - - - 0 -
FC Dallas Youth 00B (TX-N) - - - 2 -


Player Goals
MFC - Lewis C Burke 4
FCDY - Tucker Littleton 4
IAFC - Sebastian Allowitz 3
FCDY - Joel Ameke 3
FCDY - Reed Berry 3
SYSC - Michael Dufour 3
Ian Meece 3
KSA - David Alvarado 2
CREW - Louis Bolden 2
PTFC - NATHANAEL COX 2

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information