First Div Yellow
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
KFJ Premier RED 2003G (KY) 6 1 1 19 20 10 10
Javanon 2003 Girls Black (KY) 6 1 1 19 22 8 14
NWI Lions United 03G Yellow (IN) 5 1 2 17 20 10 10
Club Ohio 2003G Green 1 (OHS) 3 4 1 10 8 11 -3
KHA Academy 03 (KY) 3 4 1 10 8 11 -3
NKSA Pro G03 (KY) 3 4 1 10 11 20 -9
Barcelona United Academy 03G (OHS) 2 4 2 8 14 13 1
Jr. Irish 03 Premier (IN) 2 4 2 8 7 14 -7
CUP 03 Black (OHS) 0 7 1 1 4 17 -13

16UG Schedule

16U Girls
Date Time Team A Score Team B Complex Field City State Host Game Id
Sun Feb 10 2:00 PM Barcelona United Academy 03G (OHS) 4–0 Club Ohio 2003G Green 1 (OHS) Groveport TBD Groveport OH TBD 84619
Sat Feb 23 10:00 AM Javanon 2003 Girls Black (KY) 2–0 Club Ohio 2003G Green 1 (OHS) Grand Park TBD Westfield IN TBD 84640
Sat Mar 02 2:00 PM Jr. Irish 03 Premier (IN) 0–4 Javanon 2003 Girls Black (KY) Marian University TBD Indianapolis IN Neutral 84620
Sun Mar 03 10:00 AM Javanon 2003 Girls Black (KY) 4–1 NKSA Pro G03 (KY) Taylor HS Stadium TBD Cleves OH TBD 84621
Sat Mar 16 1:00 PM NWI Lions United 03G Yellow (IN) 3–1 Club Ohio 2003G Green 1 (OHS) St. Joe High School Stadium Field South Bend IN Jr Irish 84625
Sat Mar 16 3:00 PM Jr. Irish 03 Premier (IN) 1–1 Barcelona United Academy 03G (OHS) St. Joe High School Stadium Field South Bend IN Jr Irish 84626
Sat Mar 16 5:30 PM KFJ Premier RED 2003G (KY) 2–0 CUP 03 Black (OHS) Walnut Hills HS Turf Field Cincinnati OH Cincinnati 84624
Sun Mar 17 12:00 PM Jr. Irish 03 Premier (IN) 0–2 Club Ohio 2003G Green 1 (OHS) St. Joe High School Stadium Field South Bend IN Jr Irish 84623
Sun Mar 17 2:00 PM NWI Lions United 03G Yellow (IN) 1–1 Barcelona United Academy 03G (OHS) St. Joe High School Stadium Field South Bend IN Jr Irish 84622
Sun Mar 17 5:30 PM Javanon 2003 Girls Black (KY) 3–1 CUP 03 Black (OHS) Walnut Hills HS Turf Field Cincinnati OH Cincinnati 84627
Fri Mar 22 7:00 PM NKSA Pro G03 (KY) 0–0 CUP 03 Black (OHS) Walnut Hills HS Turf Field Cincinnati OH Cincinnati 84628
Sat Mar 30 4:00 PM NKSA Pro G03 (KY) 0–2 KHA Academy 03 (KY) Notre Dame Academy HS Stadium Notre Dame Academy HS Stadium TBD KY NKSA 84654
Sat Apr 06 1:00 PM NKSA Pro G03 (KY) 2–1 Club Ohio 2003G Green 1 (OHS) Darree #1 Dublin OH Club Ohio 84630
Sun Apr 07 10:00 AM CUP 03 Black (OHS) 0–1 Club Ohio 2003G Green 1 (OHS) Darree #1 Dublin OH Club Ohio 84632
Sun Apr 07 3:00 PM Barcelona United Academy 03G (OHS) 2–0 CUP 03 Black (OHS) PASA Complex 3 Pickerington OH Barcelona United 84631
Fri Apr 12 [TBD] Jr. Irish 03 Premier (IN) 0–4 KFJ Premier RED 2003G (KY) Blue Chip TBD Cincinnati OH TBD 84633
Fri Apr 12 8:00 AM KHA Academy 03 (KY) 1–0 Barcelona United Academy 03G (OHS) Tower Park #1 Fort Thomas KY KHA 84634
Sat Apr 13 3:00 PM Jr. Irish 03 Premier (IN) 0–1 NKSA Pro G03 (KY) Olympic 3 Batavia OH Blue Chip 84649
Sat Apr 13 6:30 PM Javanon 2003 Girls Black (KY) 3–2 Barcelona United Academy 03G (OHS) Walnut Hills High School #2 Cincinnati OH KHA 84635
Sat Apr 13 8:15 PM KHA Academy 03 (KY) 3–2 CUP 03 Black (OHS) Walnut Hills High School #2 Cincinnati OH KHA 84636
Sun Apr 14 [TBD] NWI Lions United 03G Yellow (IN) 5–2 KFJ Premier RED 2003G (KY) Blue Chip TBD Cincinnati OH TBD 84637
Sun Apr 14 4:00 PM Jr. Irish 03 Premier (IN) 1–0 KHA Academy 03 (KY) Town and Country #1 Cincinnati OH KHA 84638
Sun Apr 14 4:45 PM NKSA Pro G03 (KY) 4–3 Barcelona United Academy 03G (OHS) St.Ursula Academy #1 Cincinnati OH KHA 84639
Sat Apr 20 3:00 PM NWI Lions United 03G Yellow (IN) 1–1 Jr. Irish 03 Premier (IN) Hallmark Soccer Fields Hallmark Soccer Fields Lowell IN TBD 84652
Fri Apr 26 [TBD] KFJ Premier RED 2003G (KY) 0–0 Club Ohio 2003G Green 1 (OHS) Crossroads TBD Westfield IN TBD 84643
Fri Apr 26 2:00 PM Javanon 2003 Girls Black (KY) 1–1 KHA Academy 03 (KY) Grand Park GP Indoor EC1 Westfield IN Indiana Fire 84642
Sat Apr 27 6:00 PM NWI Lions United 03G Yellow (IN) 2–0 KHA Academy 03 (KY) Grand Park #3 Westfield IN Indiana Fire 84641
Sun Apr 28 4:00 PM KFJ Premier RED 2003G (KY) 3–1 Barcelona United Academy 03G (OHS) Grand Park 2 Westfield IN Indiana Fire 84644
Sun Apr 28 4:15 PM KHA Academy 03 (KY) 0–3 Club Ohio 2003G Green 1 (OHS) Grand Park #3 Westfield IN Indiana Fire 84645
Sat May 04 11:00 AM NWI Lions United 03G Yellow (IN) 2–0 CUP 03 Black (OHS) South Bend TBD South Bend IN TBD 84646
Sat May 04 4:00 PM Jr. Irish 03 Premier (IN) 4–1 CUP 03 Black (OHS) ONE OFF TBD South Bend IN TBD 84629
Sun May 05 10:30 AM NWI Lions United 03G Yellow (IN) 0–3 Javanon 2003 Girls Black (KY) Marian University Turf Field Indianapolis IN NWI Lions 84647
Sat May 11 1:00 PM KFJ Premier RED 2003G (KY) 2–1 KHA Academy 03 (KY) Champions Trace 6 TBD Louisvile KY KFJ 84650
Sat May 11 4:00 PM NWI Lions United 03G Yellow (IN) 6–2 NKSA Pro G03 (KY) Grand Park #20 Westfield IN GLC 84648
Sat May 18 11:00 AM NKSA Pro G03 (KY) 1–4 KFJ Premier RED 2003G (KY) Champions Trace 7 TBD Louisvile KY TBD 84651
[TBD] [TBD] Javanon 2003 Girls Black (KY) 2–3 KFJ Premier RED 2003G (KY) [TBA] [TBA] TBD 84653
All times listed are local time (of the game location).