First Div Yellow
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Chicago United SC (IL) 7 0 0 21 34 6 22
CFJ West 2005 Boys Pre-Academy (IL) 6 1 1 19 17 10 7
Skomor SC/ Illionis Premier (IL) 5 1 2 17 19 7 12
EBU U14 Boys Elite (WI) 5 3 0 15 21 13 7
Chicago Wind/Pegasus Premier Red (IL) 3 4 1 10 17 20 -2
Strike FC U14B Blue 05 (WI) 1 3 3 6 9 16 -7
FC Wisconsin 14B RCP (WI) 1 5 2 5 11 22 -11
NEW United SC 2005 Elite Boys (WI) 0 5 3 3 9 29 -14
Madison FC Gold (WI) 0 6 2 2 5 19 -14

14UB Schedule

14U Boys
Date Time Team A Score Team B Complex Field City State Host Game Id
Sat Mar 30 12:00 PM Madison FC Gold (WI) 2–2 FC Wisconsin 14B RCP (WI) Germantown TBD Germantown WI TBD 81274
Sat Mar 30 2:00 PM NEW United SC 2005 Elite Boys (WI) 0–5 EBU U14 Boys Elite (WI) FC Wisconsin sf #1 Germantown WI FC Wisconsin 81275
Sun Mar 31 12:00 PM NEW United SC 2005 Elite Boys (WI) 2–2 FC Wisconsin 14B RCP (WI) FC Wisconsin sf #1 Germantown WI FC Wisconsin 81276
Sat Apr 06 4:00 PM Strike FC U14B Blue 05 (WI) 1–2 FC Wisconsin 14B RCP (WI) Germantown TBD Germantown WI TBD 81277
Sat Apr 13 12:00 PM CFJ West 2005 Boys Pre-Academy (IL) 2–1 Chicago Wind/Pegasus Premier Red (IL) Brickyards Park Brickyards Park Deerfield IL CFJW 81278
Sun Apr 14 7:00 PM Chicago United SC (IL) 4–0 CFJ West 2005 Boys Pre-Academy (IL) Plainfield South HS Legends Field Plainfield IL CFJ West 81279
Sat Apr 20 9:00 AM Skomor SC/ Illionis Premier (IL) 3–1 Chicago Wind/Pegasus Premier Red (IL) Brickyards Park Brickyards Large Deerfield IL TBD 81280
Sat Apr 20 10:30 PM Madison FC Gold (WI) 0–0 NEW United SC 2005 Elite Boys (WI) Appleton East High School Turf Field Appleton WI NEW United SC 81302
Sat May 04 12:00 PM Chicago United SC (IL) 4–2 FC Wisconsin 14B RCP (WI) Sportscore 2 207 Rockford IL MWC 81287
Sat May 04 2:00 PM Skomor SC/ Illionis Premier (IL) 1–1 Strike FC U14B Blue 05 (WI) Sportscore 2 220 Rockford IL MWC 81285
Sat May 04 2:00 PM Chicago Wind/Pegasus Premier Red (IL) 4–1 Madison FC Gold (WI) Sportscore 2 221 Rockford IL MWC 81288
Sat May 04 6:00 PM Chicago United SC (IL) 9–0 NEW United SC 2005 Elite Boys (WI) Sportscore 2 210 Rockford IL MWC 81286
Sun May 05 9:00 AM Skomor SC/ Illionis Premier (IL) 2–3 Chicago United SC (IL) Niles West HS Grass Field Skokie IL Skomor SC 81289
Sun May 05 12:00 PM Madison FC Gold (WI) 1–4 EBU U14 Boys Elite (WI) Reindahl Park Field 8 Madison WI Madison FC 81292
Sun May 05 12:00 PM CFJ West 2005 Boys Pre-Academy (IL) 4–1 Strike FC U14B Blue 05 (WI) Sportscore 2 203 Rockford IL MWC 81290
Sun May 05 12:00 PM Chicago Wind/Pegasus Premier Red (IL) 5–2 FC Wisconsin 14B RCP (WI) Sportscore 2 217 Rockford IL MWC 81291
Sat May 11 10:00 AM Skomor SC/ Illionis Premier (IL) 3–0 EBU U14 Boys Elite (WI) Old Orchard Junior High School Old Orchard Junior High School Skokie IL Skomor SC 81294
Sat May 11 11:00 AM Madison FC Gold (WI) 1–2 Strike FC U14B Blue 05 (WI) Ewald Fields 4 Oconomowoc WI Strike FC 81297
Sat May 11 12:00 PM CFJ West 2005 Boys Pre-Academy (IL) 3–0 FC Wisconsin 14B RCP (WI) Old Orchard Junior High School Old Orchard Junior High School Skokie IL Skomor SC 81295
Sat May 11 2:00 PM Chicago Wind/Pegasus Premier Red (IL) 3–1 NEW United SC 2005 Elite Boys (WI) Germantown TBD Germantown WI TBD 81296
Sun May 12 10:00 AM Skomor SC/ Illionis Premier (IL) 3–0 FC Wisconsin 14B RCP (WI) Niles West HS Grass Field Skokie IL Skomor SC 81298
Sun May 12 10:00 AM CFJ West 2005 Boys Pre-Academy (IL) 2–1 EBU U14 Boys Elite (WI) Niles West HS Grass Field Skokie IL Skomor SC 81300
Sun May 12 12:00 PM Chicago United SC (IL) 3–0 Madison FC Gold (WI) Reindahl Park Field 8 Madison WI Madison FC 81299
Sun May 12 2:00 PM Strike FC U14B Blue 05 (WI) 3–3 NEW United SC 2005 Elite Boys (WI) Ewald Soccer Park 3 Wales WI Strike FC 81301
Wed May 15 6:30 PM Strike FC U14B Blue 05 (WI) 0–4 EBU U14 Boys Elite (WI) Ewald Fields 4 Oconomowoc WI Strike FC 81293
Fri May 17 7:00 PM EBU U14 Boys Elite (WI) 2–1 FC Wisconsin 14B RCP (WI) FC Wisconsin sf #2 Germantown WI FC Wisconsin 81303
Sat May 18 10:00 AM Skomor SC/ Illionis Premier (IL) 2–0 Madison FC Gold (WI) Old Orchard Junior High School Old Orchard Junior High School Skokie IL Skomor SC 81305
Sat May 18 12:00 PM CFJ West 2005 Boys Pre-Academy (IL) 3–2 NEW United SC 2005 Elite Boys (WI) Old Orchard Junior High School Old Orchard Junior High School Skokie IL Skomor 81307
Sun May 19 10:00 AM Skomor SC/ Illionis Premier (IL) 4–1 NEW United SC 2005 Elite Boys (WI) Niles West HS Grass Field Skokie IL Skomor SC 81308
Sun May 19 10:00 AM CFJ West 2005 Boys Pre-Academy (IL) 2–0 Madison FC Gold (WI) Nileswest HS TBD Skokie IL TBD 81309
Tue May 21 6:30 PM Chicago Wind/Pegasus Premier Red (IL) 1–4 EBU U14 Boys Elite (WI) Voigt Soccer Park Vrakas Brookfield WI Elmbrook United 81282
Fri May 31 7:00 PM Chicago United SC (IL) 6–1 Chicago Wind/Pegasus Premier Red (IL) Glendale Heights 1350 Joyce Ave Glendale Heights IL Chicago United SC 81306
Sun Jun 02 12:00 PM Chicago United SC (IL) 5–1 EBU U14 Boys Elite (WI) Voigt Soccer Park Vrakas Brookfield WI Elmbrook United 81283
Sun Jun 02 5:00 PM Chicago Wind/Pegasus Premier Red (IL) 1–1 Strike FC U14B Blue 05 (WI) Deerfield High School Turf Field Deerfield IL Chicago Wind/Pegasus 81284
Sun Jun 09 10:00 AM Skomor SC/ Illionis Premier (IL) 1–1 CFJ West 2005 Boys Pre-Academy (IL) Niles West HS Grass Field Skokie IL Skomor SC 81304
[TBD] [TBD] Chicago United SC (IL) Strike FC U14B Blue 05 (WI) NO CONTEST NO CONTEST NO CONTEST WI NO CONTEST 81281
All times listed are local time (of the game location).