First Div White
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Indiana Elite FC 2004 Premier I Boys (IN) 7 1 0 21 23 9 14
Chicago United SC (IL) 6 1 2 20 20 13 7
Wilmette Wings 2004 Premier (IL) 4 3 2 14 19 17 2
FC Green Bay Orange (WI) 4 3 2 14 13 11 2
RUSH WI 2004 Boys Rush (WI) 3 3 3 12 15 16 -1
FC United 2004 Pre Academy White (IL) 3 3 3 12 15 16 -1
ACE (WI) 2 4 3 9 13 17 -4
North Shore United 04 Blue (WI) 2 4 2 8 13 18 -5
Rockford Raptors Boys 04 (IL) 2 6 1 7 11 16 -5
Millennium Soccer Academy 04B Black (IN) 1 6 2 5 10 19 -9

15UB Schedule

15U Boys
Date Time Team A Score Team B Complex Field City State Host Game Id
Fri Mar 22 [TBD] Millennium Soccer Academy 04B Black (IN) 1–0 North Shore United 04 Blue (WI) Nike College Showcase TBD Schaumburg IL TBD 81608
Sat Mar 23 6:00 PM Chicago United SC (IL) 0–3 Indiana Elite FC 2004 Premier I Boys (IN) Sportsplex TBD Crown Point IN TBD 81609
Sun Mar 24 [TBD] Rockford Raptors Boys 04 (IL) 2–3 Indiana Elite FC 2004 Premier I Boys (IN) Sportscore TBD Rockford IL TBD 81610
Sat Apr 06 4:00 PM Chicago United SC (IL) 3–1 Millennium Soccer Academy 04B Black (IN) Crown Point Sportsplex Turf B Crown Point IN Millennium SA 81611
Sun Apr 07 9:30 AM FC United 2004 Pre Academy White (IL) 1–1 FC Green Bay Orange (WI) Parkway West HS TBD Ballwin MO TBD 81613
Sat Apr 13 2:00 PM Wilmette Wings 2004 Premier (IL) 2–2 RUSH WI 2004 Boys Rush (WI) Middleton High School Stadium Field Middleton WI Rush Wisconsin 81619
Sun Apr 14 11:30 AM Wilmette Wings 2004 Premier (IL) 3–2 FC Green Bay Orange (WI) Middleton High School Stadium Field Middleton WI Rush Wisconsin 81615
Sun Apr 14 2:00 PM FC United 2004 Pre Academy White (IL) 1–3 Chicago United SC (IL) Loyola TBD Glenview IL TBD 81618
Sat Apr 20 9:00 AM Rockford Raptors Boys 04 (IL) 2–0 Wilmette Wings 2004 Premier (IL) Sportscore 2 TBD LOVES PARK IL Rockford Raptors 81621
Fri Apr 26 7:00 PM Indiana Elite FC 2004 Premier I Boys (IN) 4–0 RUSH WI 2004 Boys Rush (WI) Sportscore 2 219 Rockford IL MWC 81623
Sat Apr 27 8:00 AM Chicago United SC (IL) 2–2 ACE (WI) Sportscore 2 203 Rockford IL MWC 81626
Sat Apr 27 10:00 AM Rockford Raptors Boys 04 (IL) 0–0 FC Green Bay Orange (WI) Sportscore 2 203 Rockford IL MWC 81624
Sat May 04 10:00 AM FC United 2004 Pre Academy White (IL) 2–2 RUSH WI 2004 Boys Rush (WI) Sportscore 2 224 Rockford IL MWC 81635
Sat May 04 12:00 PM Wilmette Wings 2004 Premier (IL) 3–2 Millennium Soccer Academy 04B Black (IN) Crown Point Sportsplex Turf B Crown Point IN Millennium SA 81637
Sat May 04 2:00 PM Rockford Raptors Boys 04 (IL) 0–1 North Shore United 04 Blue (WI) Sportscore 2 205 Rockford IL MWC 81634
Sat May 04 4:00 PM Chicago United SC (IL) 2–0 RUSH WI 2004 Boys Rush (WI) Sportscore 2 216 Rockford IL MWC 81636
Sat May 04 8:30 PM Indiana Elite FC 2004 Premier I Boys (IN) 1–0 ACE (WI) Sparta Dome Field 1 Crown Point IN Indiana Elite FC 81633
Sun May 05 8:00 AM Rockford Raptors Boys 04 (IL) 0–2 RUSH WI 2004 Boys Rush (WI) Sportscore 2 206 Rockford IL MWC 81638
Sun May 05 8:00 AM Chicago United SC (IL) 5–3 North Shore United 04 Blue (WI) Sportscore 2 209 Rockford IL MWC 81639
Sun May 05 2:00 PM Millennium Soccer Academy 04B Black (IN) 0–0 ACE (WI) Crown Point Sportsplex Turf B Crown Point IN Millennium SA 81641
Fri May 10 5:00 PM RUSH WI 2004 Boys Rush (WI) 3–0 ACE (WI) Highway Q Facility Q1 Waunakee WI Rush Wisconsin 81616
Sat May 11 8:00 AM Millennium Soccer Academy 04B Black (IN) 1–2 FC Green Bay Orange (WI) Grand Park #26 Westfield IN MWC 81644
Sat May 11 10:00 AM Wilmette Wings 2004 Premier (IL) 3–1 ACE (WI) Libertyville Township Soccer Complex 18 Libertyville IL Wilmette Wings Soccer Club 81614
Sat May 11 2:00 PM Indiana Elite FC 2004 Premier I Boys (IN) 2–0 FC Green Bay Orange (WI) Grand Park #11 Westfield IN MWC 81643
Sat May 11 2:00 PM Rockford Raptors Boys 04 (IL) 0–2 FC United 2004 Pre Academy White (IL) Loyola TBD Glenview IL TBD 81642
Sun May 12 [TBD] Rockford Raptors Boys 04 (IL) 1–2 Chicago United SC (IL) Sportscore TBD Rockford IL TBD 81645
Sun May 12 3:00 PM FC United 2004 Pre Academy White (IL) 1–5 Indiana Elite FC 2004 Premier I Boys (IN) Crown Point Sports Plex Field Crown Point IN Indiana Elite FC 81646
Wed May 15 7:00 PM ACE (WI) 4–4 North Shore United 04 Blue (WI) Cedarburg TBD Cedarburg WI TBD 81647
Sat May 18 11:00 AM North Shore United 04 Blue (WI) 0–2 FC Green Bay Orange (WI) Greenbay TBD Green Bay WI TBD 81648
Sun May 19 11:00 AM FC United 2004 Pre Academy White (IL) 2–3 ACE (WI) New Trier West Campus #1 Northfield IL FC United 81625
Sun May 19 4:00 PM RUSH WI 2004 Boys Rush (WI) 2–2 North Shore United 04 Blue (WI) PWSB Soccer Park Turf Field 4 Cedarburg WI North Shore 81612
Wed May 22 8:00 PM Indiana Elite FC 2004 Premier I Boys (IN) 2–0 Millennium Soccer Academy 04B Black (IN) Crown Point Sportsplex Turf B Crown Point IN Indiana Elite FC 81652
Fri May 24 7:30 PM FC United 2004 Pre Academy White (IL) 1–1 Millennium Soccer Academy 04B Black (IN) Loyola Academy 7 Glenview IL FC United 81622
Thu May 30 6:30 PM FC United 2004 Pre Academy White (IL) 3–0 North Shore United 04 Blue (WI) Loyola Academy 7 Glenview IL FC United Pre-Academy White 81630
Sat Jun 01 11:00 AM Chicago United SC (IL) 0–0 Wilmette Wings 2004 Premier (IL) Avoca Fields Avoca Field #1 Wilmette IL Wilmette Wings 81651
Sun Jun 02 12:00 PM Rockford Raptors Boys 04 (IL) 1–3 ACE (WI) Sportscore TBD Rockford IL TBD 81649
Sun Jun 02 2:00 PM FC United 2004 Pre Academy White (IL) 2–1 Wilmette Wings 2004 Premier (IL) Loyola TBD Glenview IL TBD 81650
Sat Jun 08 5:30 PM Rockford Raptors Boys 04 (IL) 5–3 Millennium Soccer Academy 04B Black (IN) Sportscore 2 Field 3 (indoor) Rockford IL Rockford Raptors FC 81629
Sat Jun 08 6:00 PM Chicago United SC (IL) 3–2 FC Green Bay Orange (WI) FC WI Fields TBD Germantown WI FC Green bay 81631
Sat Jun 08 6:00 PM Wilmette Wings 2004 Premier (IL) 6–3 Indiana Elite FC 2004 Premier I Boys (IN) Crown Point Spors Plex Field A Crown Point IN Indiana Elite FC 81640
Sun Jun 09 9:30 AM Millennium Soccer Academy 04B Black (IN) 1–3 RUSH WI 2004 Boys Rush (WI) Sportscore 2 Field 3 (indoor) Rockford IL Rockford Raptors FC 81628
Sun Jun 09 11:30 AM Wilmette Wings 2004 Premier (IL) 1–3 North Shore United 04 Blue (WI) PWSB Soccer Park Turf #4 Cedarburg WI North Shore United 81632
Sun Jun 09 4:00 PM RUSH WI 2004 Boys Rush (WI) 1–3 FC Green Bay Orange (WI) Fond du Lac Soccer Complex Field 6 Fond du Lac WI FC Green Bay 81617
[TBD] [TBD] Indiana Elite FC 2004 Premier I Boys (IN) North Shore United 04 Blue (WI) NO CONTEST NO CONTEST NO CONTEST WI NO CONTEST 81627
[TBD] [TBD] ACE (WI) 0–1 FC Green Bay Orange (WI) Forfeit Forfeit Forfeit WI Forfeit 81620
All times listed are local time (of the game location).