First Div White
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
WVFC 2006 Boys - Black (WV) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fort Wayne United FC Academy (IN) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MI Burn 06 Black (MI) (MI) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Union 06 Boys Red (MI) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC MI Central 06 B Academy (MI) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Metro FC 2006 Boys Rapids (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TFA B06 Elite (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jr. Irish 06 Premier (IN) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Indiana Fire Juniors Red (IN) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

14UB Schedule

14U Boys
Date Time Team A Score Team B Complex Field City State Host Game Id
Sun Mar 15 3:00 PM Indiana Fire Juniors Red (IN) Fort Wayne United FC Academy (IN) Grand Park Field #6 Westfield IN IFJ 95173
Sat Mar 21 9:00 AM Indiana Fire Juniors Red (IN) TFA B06 Elite (OH-S) Taylor High School Turf #1 Cleves OH TFA 95178
Sat Mar 21 1:00 PM WVFC 2006 Boys - Black (WV) TFA B06 Elite (OH-S) Taylor High School Turf #1 Cleves OH TFA 95170
Sat Mar 21 5:00 PM WVFC 2006 Boys - Black (WV) Indiana Fire Juniors Red (IN) Taylor High School Turf #1 Cleves OH IFJ 95172
Tue Apr 07 6:30 PM TFA B06 Elite (OH-S) Metro FC 2006 Boys Rapids (OH-S) TFA Harrison TSC 13 Harrison OH TFA 95190
Fri Apr 17 [TBD] TFA B06 Elite (OH-S) Union 06 Boys Red (MI) Crossroads TBD Westfield IN FIre 95188
Fri Apr 17 [TBD] WVFC 2006 Boys - Black (WV) MI Burn 06 Black (MI) (MI) Grand Park TBD Westfield IN Burn 95166
Fri Apr 17 5:45 PM Jr. Irish 06 Premier (IN) Liverpool FC MI Central 06 B Academy (MI) CrossRoads Grand Park Field #7 Westfield IN IFJ 95183
Fri Apr 17 5:45 PM Indiana Fire Juniors Red (IN) Metro FC 2006 Boys Rapids (OH-S) Grand Park GP Indoor EC3 Westfield IN IFJ 95177
Sat Apr 18 [TBD] TFA B06 Elite (OH-S) Liverpool FC MI Central 06 B Academy (MI) Crossroads TBD Westfield IN IFJ 95189
Sat Apr 18 [TBD] Indiana Fire Juniors Red (IN) MI Burn 06 Black (MI) (MI) Grand Park TBD Westfield IN IFJ 95174
Sat Apr 18 3:45 PM Metro FC 2006 Boys Rapids (OH-S) Union 06 Boys Red (MI) Grand Park Field #4 Westfield IN NAT 95193
Sat Apr 18 4:00 PM WVFC 2006 Boys - Black (WV) Jr. Irish 06 Premier (IN) Grand Park EC2 - Indoor 2 Westfield IN IFJ 95171
Sun Apr 19 [TBD] WVFC 2006 Boys - Black (WV) Liverpool FC MI Central 06 B Academy (MI) Grand Park TBD Westfield IN Liverpool 95168
Sun Apr 19 [TBD] Indiana Fire Juniors Red (IN) Union 06 Boys Red (MI) Grand Park TBD Westfield IN IFJ 95175
Sun Apr 19 9:45 AM Metro FC 2006 Boys Rapids (OH-S) MI Burn 06 Black (MI) (MI) Grand Park Field #4 Westfield IN IFJ 95192
Sun Apr 19 5:15 PM Jr. Irish 06 Premier (IN) TFA B06 Elite (OH-S) Grand Park GP Indoor EC3 Westfield IN TFA 95185
Fri Apr 24 [TBD] Indiana Fire Juniors Red (IN) Jr. Irish 06 Premier (IN) Blue Chip TBD Cincinnati OH JR Irish 95179
Fri Apr 24 [TBD] Jr. Irish 06 Premier (IN) Metro FC 2006 Boys Rapids (OH-S) Blue Chip TBD Cincinnati OH Metro 95184
Fri Apr 24 [TBD] Metro FC 2006 Boys Rapids (OH-S) Liverpool FC MI Central 06 B Academy (MI) Blue Chip TBD Cincinnati OH Metro 95194
Sat Apr 25 [TBD] WVFC 2006 Boys - Black (WV) Union 06 Boys Red (MI) Blue Chip TBD Cincinnati OH WVFC 95167
Sun Apr 26 [TBD] Indiana Fire Juniors Red (IN) Liverpool FC MI Central 06 B Academy (MI) Blue Chip TBD Cincinnati OH Liverpool 95176
Sun Apr 26 [TBD] Jr. Irish 06 Premier (IN) Union 06 Boys Red (MI) Blue Chip TBD Cincinnati OH Nationals 95182
Fri May 01 7:00 PM Union 06 Boys Red (MI) MI Burn 06 Black (MI) (MI) Oakland University Stadium Upper Bowl Rochester MI Nationals 95199
Sat May 02 [TBD] WVFC 2006 Boys - Black (WV) Fort Wayne United FC Academy (IN) Kyle Park Kyle Park Field #4 Tipp City OH Metro 95165
Sat May 02 3:30 PM WVFC 2006 Boys - Black (WV) Metro FC 2006 Boys Rapids (OH-S) Kyle Park Kyle Park Field #4 Tipp City OH Metro 95169
Sun May 03 10:00 AM Metro FC 2006 Boys Rapids (OH-S) Fort Wayne United FC Academy (IN) Kyle Park Kyle Park Field #4 Tipp City OH Metro 95191
Fri May 08 [TBD] Jr. Irish 06 Premier (IN) Fort Wayne United FC Academy (IN) Indiana Tech TBD FT. Wayne IN FW 95180
Sat May 09 2:00 PM Jr. Irish 06 Premier (IN) MI Burn 06 Black (MI) (MI) JR Irish TBD FT. Wayne IN FW 95181
Wed May 20 7:00 PM Liverpool FC MI Central 06 B Academy (MI) MI Burn 06 Black (MI) (MI) Total Sports Park Indoor (11v11) Washington Township MI LFC 95196
Fri Jun 05 7:30 PM MI Burn 06 Black (MI) (MI) Fort Wayne United FC Academy (IN) Sports Academy TBD Chesterfield MI Burn 95200
Fri Jun 05 7:30 PM Liverpool FC MI Central 06 B Academy (MI) Union 06 Boys Red (MI) Total Sports Park Indoor (11v11) Washington Township MI LFC 95197
Sat Jun 06 2:00 PM TFA B06 Elite (OH-S) Fort Wayne United FC Academy (IN) Sports Academy TBD Chesterfield MI Burn 95186
Sun Jun 07 8:30 AM TFA B06 Elite (OH-S) MI Burn 06 Black (MI) (MI) Sports Academy TBD Chesterfield MI Burn 95187
Sun Jun 07 9:00 AM Liverpool FC MI Central 06 B Academy (MI) Fort Wayne United FC Academy (IN) Ultimate TBD Pontiac MI LFC 95195
[TBD] [TBD] Union 06 Boys Red (MI) Fort Wayne United FC Academy (IN) One Off TBD One Off MI Nationals 95198
All times listed are local time (of the game location).